____________________________________ TEAM RESULTS ______________________________________



Reservoir Dogs - Team Average time: 27.14
NAME
1 Jake Fabricius
2 Ian Case
3 Chris Grady
4 Brett Calton
5 Eric Grisham
6 Cameron Fuller
7 Alexander Pajan
8 Steve Maklos

Combat Wombat - Team Average time: 28.11
NAME
1 Rick Hayley
2 James Weissinger
3 David Bizilia
4 Ellliot Nell

Ladies, We're Single - Team Average time: 31.48
NAME
1 John Henderson
2 Luke Carter
3 Blake Sowers
4 Ken Levens

Danger League - Team Average time: 35.05
NAME
1 Juan Christiansen
2 Peter Beairsto
3 Wilton Cassibry
4 Marisa Grimes

Somali Pirates - Team Average time: 35.11
NAME
1 Gage Neal
2 Matthew McKinley
3 Xavier Davis
4 Jacob Bowser

Standard - Team Average time: 36.21
NAME
1 Cory Standard
2 Justin Jones
3 Jack Raybon
4 Steven Teal

Mud Manatees - Team Average time: 36.32
NAME
1 David Franklin
2 Amy Nelson
3 Chloe Nichols
4 Amanda Miller
5 Stefan Seetaram

Gamma Phi Beta - Team Average time: 37.06
NAME
1 Hannah Barnett
2 Christina Bianca
3 Nicole Stilling
4 Kc Chambers

Got Water? - Team Average time: 37.08
NAME
1 Christopher Ross
2 Kyle Tincher
3 Jason Smith
4 Chelsey Jacobs

Five Guys Burgers & Fries - Team Average time: 37.50
NAME
1 Thomas Roth
2 Kai Shepherd
3 Andrew Engleman
4 Samson Lastinger
5 Andrew Yawn
6 Lauren Carter
7 Russell Engelhardt
8 Tami Chadwick

Down and Dirty - Team Average time: 38.16
NAME
1 Illiana Roughton
2 Annie DeMoss
3 Chuck Fryberger
4 Emily Holloman
5 Claire Ritchey
6 Andrew Kern
7 Kelle Garmon
8 Paula Barlow
9 Constance Westover

Flotown - Team Average time: 39.24
NAME
1 Chris Bouffard
2 Michael Thaxton
3 Trevor Beasley
4 Jason Moore

Bowers Powers - Team Average time: 41.03
NAME
1 Dustin Bowers
2 Nick Bowers
3 Ryan Howard
4 Becca Bowers

You Gone Learn Today - Team Average time: 43.45
NAME
1 Mitch Johnson
2 Chet Reeves
3 Kason Miller
4 Blake Mcdaniel

SUBA's - Team Average time: 43.57
NAME
1 Austin Coleman
2 Brent Beasley
3 Hayden Hyatt
4 Travis Krimmel

WOW! Wellness Warriors - Team Average time: 44.32
NAME
1 Micah Whitehead
2 Alex Mestres
3 Samantha Loper
4 Kaitlyn Aucoin
5 Nathan Lewis
6 Matt Waldrep
7 Michael Plank
8 Byron Davis
9 Chris Miree
10 Matthew Anderson
11 Andrew Kessler
12 Robbie Tolleson
13 Tina Tolleson
14 Chris Johnson
15 Lena Moore
16 Angela Rogers
17 Katina Synoground
18 Jennifer Headrick
19 Madeline Kessler
20 April Gillenwaters
21 Leta Gillenwaters
22 Sarah Schmidtt


Quakers - Team Average time: 45.52
NAME
1 Ryan Taylor
2 Max Morbidelli
3 Michael Morbidelli
4 Teressa Morbidelli

Draime - Team Average time: 47.38
NAME
1 Melissa Draime
2 Brandy Coley
3 Megan Collins
4 Kyrstyn Boyt

Dirt Commanders - Team Average time: 47.41
NAME
1 Gary Durbin
2 Ashleigh Cutcliffe
3 Aaron Clifton
4 Shelley Cox
5 Jonathan Kuhn
6 Katie Chadwick

Muddy Buddies - Team Average time: 47.51
NAME
1 Jim Johnson
2 Steven Blackmon
3 Morgan Dismukes
4 Danielle Dismukes
5 Nancy LeGear
6 Forrest Buckner
7 Whitney Springer
8 Nikki Sams
9 Christian Hardy
10 Scottie Henson

Another Bad Idea - Team Average time: 47.56
NAME
1 Tim Cummins
2 Meredith Harbison
3 John Celaya
4 Sarah Hulls
5 Claire Smith

XC MudProm - Team Average time: 50.37
NAME
1 Zoe Holmes
2 Beth Prior
3 Grace Friedenreich
4 Brenna Zartman

May the Schwartz be with you - Team Average time: 51.00
NAME
1 Tyler Gibson
2 Sarah Schwartz
3 Christine Schwartz
4 Dean Schwartz

West Virginia - Team Average time: 52.14
NAME
1 Eric Hanson
2 Susan Priddy
3 Amy Hanson
4 James Priddy

Mudsliders - Team Average time: 52.38
NAME
1 Elizabeth Orantes
2 Michael Glaser
3 Christopher Bailey
4 Natasha Niemann

Four Horsemen of the Mudpocalypse - Team Average time: 52.55
NAME
1 Adam Quattlebaum
2 Mike Dodd
3 Derrick Harper
4 Ryan Hensley

Clean Cut Elite - Team Average time: 55.30
NAME
1 Alexis Davis
2 Shanika Marshall
3 Ashley Pare
4 Arthur Edwards
5 Stan Reid
6 Kandra Stroud

KittyCat - Team Average time: 55.55
NAME
1 Joey Nickerson
2 Kelly Fly
3 Torrey Trawick
4 Mark Croushorn
5 Don Shore
6 Drew Winter

R U Sure That's Mud? - Team Average time: 56.22
NAME
1 Phoukhanh Tran
2 John Tran
3 Sean Macdonald
4 Heather Doe

Clear as Mud - Team Average time: 57.02
NAME
1 Nathan Payne
2 Kristin Maas
3 Erin Jackson
4 Steve Lautz

Mmmm Kay - Team Average time: 57.12
NAME
1 Kevin Mortimer
2 Melinda Mahan
3 Meghan Neace
4 Kate Moseley

The Ambush - Team Average time: 57.26
NAME
1 Parker Elkins
2 Hannah Stokes
3 Rebecca King
4 Will Elkins

Pretty Little Mudders - Team Average time: 58.15
NAME
1 Carolyn Mcbride
2 Amy Edwards
3 Devon Gobble
4 Sydney Shellhouse
5 Ashley Malstaff

The Slowmacks - Team Average time: 58.37
NAME
1 Cooper Womack
2 Jana Womack
3 Rick Womack
4 Chap Womack

Filthy Four - Team Average time: 58.54
NAME
1 Merritt Coutu
2 Daly Roemen
3 Mary Feeney
4 Haley Kuenzel

The Fire and The Flames - Team Average time: 59.54
NAME
1 Katie Goebel
2 Stephan Barnes
3 Jordan Adcock
4 Anna Richburg

Blondetourage - Team Average time: 1:00.18
NAME
1 Erika Keyes
2 Whitney Johnson
3 Megan Johnson
4 Emily Morrow

The Stainless Stiehls - Team Average time: 1:00.32
NAME
1 Mark Stiehl
2 Mary Catherine Kelley
3 Ashlin Stiehl
4 Janie Stiehl

Dirt Divas - Team Average time: 1:00.44
NAME
1 Melissa Cook
2 Kathlina Roat
3 Evie Smith
4 Hannah Mattil

We Have A Hulk - Team Average time: 1:02.11
NAME
1 Christopher Rutledge
2 Brooke Rocholl
3 John Schimmel
4 Thomas Moreland
5 Danielle Kazin
6 Taylor Whelchel

Mud Monkeys - Team Average time: 1:02.19
NAME
1 Stefanie Ledbetter
2 Liberty Powell
3 Jeannie Eddins
4 Amanda Pack
5 Tiffani Hudgins
6 Jd Hudgins
7 Genesee Cook
8 Christy Hogan

How I Met Your Mudder - Team Average time: 1:04.53
NAME
1 Mary Katherine Dlugos
2 Haley Hart
3 Sydney Snellman
4 Scott Clay

Chocolate Daddy and the Moneymakers - Team Average time: 1:05.05
NAME
1 Emily Halaszynski
2 Carrie Anderson
3 Megan McCoy
4 Donald Ward
5 Katie Alford
6 Stephanie Walker
7 Virginia Foster
8 Heather Eggleston
9 Joshua Whiting
10 Allison Mangone

Beauties and the Beast - Team Average time: 1:10.52
NAME
1 Lauren Alongi
2 Katelyn Ledet
3 Amy Ellison
4 Sean Watson

I lost my shoe! - Team Average time: 1:12.11
NAME
1 Suzanne Ray
2 Marinus Ray
3 Saad Dardai
4 Sana Kahn

Mud Bugs - Team Average time: 1:12.17
NAME
1 Rusty Holt
2 Mark Daughenbaugh
3 Michelle Boyce
4 Sarah Cooper

The Avengers - Team Average time: 1:13.52
NAME
1 Anna Dreher
2 Ashley Dean
3 Blakely Green
4 Sydney Conrad