Action Dash Atlanta

5K Age Group Results

Monday, September 03, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Molly Slesnick

859

29

2

20:11

06:30/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amy Kitchens

906

52

10

23:37

07:36/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Haley Hooper

270

11

7

22:33

07:15/M

2

Anne Hardin

768

13

27

26:03

08:23/M

3

Meredith Bond

700

14

31

26:43

08:36/M

4

Brooke Hooper

271

8

60

30:30

09:49/M

5

Hannah Heisman

909

9

66

31:06

10:01/M

6

Abbey Spitz

930

11

140

42:11

13:35/M

7

Molly Heisman

911

7

150

43:20

13:57/M

8

Naama Erez

752

12

154

44:57

14:28/M

9

Cecelia Pumpelly

844

9

190

55:09

17:45/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Taela Dudley

902

16

6

22:33

07:15/M

2

Savannah Miller

819

18

73

31:46

10:13/M

3

Bridget Eklund

749

18

76

32:01

10:18/M

4

Allison Bond

698

19

78

32:27

10:27/M

5

Kimberly Varadi

885

18

88

34:09

11:00/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ellen Schafer

855

20

17

24:54

08:01/M

2

Katie Dickerson

739

21

38

28:22

09:08/M

3

Rachel Lowrie

803

20

39

28:29

09:10/M

4

Whitney Pennington

839

21

49

29:29

09:29/M

5

Tarare Peterson

274

24

65

30:47

09:54/M

6

Bethany Brasher

940

24

92

34:14

11:01/M

7

Erin Routh

853

24

125

41:06

13:14/M

8

Katherine Lundstrem

278

21

209

59:22

19:06/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mary Wert

928

25

28

26:08

08:25/M

2

Megan Corbett

727

26

33

27:09

08:44/M

3

Christy Gantt

758

28

36

27:48

08:57/M

4

Tifani Hightower

776

27

37

27:51

08:58/M

5

Kristen Rachels

293

27

55

30:00

09:39/M

6

Laura Cleveland

724

25

59

30:21

09:46/M

7

Amanda Garvin

759

29

69

31:13

10:03/M

8

Brook Jones

784

28

70

31:20

10:05/M

9

Ashley Sholar

858

26

84

33:38

10:50/M

10

Gileen Clune

915

27

87

34:05

10:58/M

11

India Greenway

294

25

104

35:16

11:21/M

12

Kristin Gillcrist

760

29

128

41:36

13:23/M

13

Binta Ajabu

688

28

145

43:02

13:51/M

14

April Brown-Matthews

711

28

169

49:22

15:53/M

15

Ashley Fitzpatrick

756

26

174

49:43

16:00/M

16

Keli Ollis

831

29

175

50:18

16:11/M

17

Allison Blum

696

27

193

56:21

18:08/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Julie Schendel

856

31

21

25:18

08:09/M

2

Becky Holliday

269

32

22

25:25

08:11/M

3

Jennifer Greenbaum

764

32

25

25:56

08:21/M

4

Tarare Sanchez

267

32

46

29:10

09:23/M

5

Christina Wilson

888

32

57

30:18

09:45/M

6

Danielle Darnell

288

30

58

30:19

09:45/M

7

Kimberly Bunch

714

31

80

33:05

10:39/M

8

Lauren Fisher

755

31

93

34:24

11:04/M

9

Shannon Treece

880

34

94

34:27

11:05/M

10

Jessica Boudreaux

704

31

102

35:12

11:20/M

11

Darci Rodenhi

290

32

115

38:06

12:16/M

12

Catherine Boothe

703

33

118

39:20

12:40/M

13

Oluwatosin Ejiwunmi

748

33

120

39:55

12:51/M

14

Nimara Lynn Snyder

865

34

130

41:37

13:24/M

15

Lynsey Hackett

766

30

133

41:46

13:27/M

16

Wendy Rock

276

34

136

41:57

13:30/M

17

Sheridan Leilani Wood

892

32

151

43:28

13:59/M

18

Angel Emory

907

32

163

46:23

14:56/M

19

Lourdes Minor

285

31

166

48:04

15:28/M

20

Stacy Hodges

778

33

170

49:39

15:59/M

21

Deborah Williams

935

32

195

56:31

18:11/M

22

Jennifer Anderson

938

31

196

56:32

18:12/M

23

Montez Diamond

738

34

199

57:38

18:33/M

24

Stephanie Calloway

717

34

211

59:27

19:08/M

25

Lillian Bolster

925

32

215

59:49

19:15/M

26

Lekish Golding

762

30

223

1:00:51

19:35/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ramona Finnie

754

36

19

25:06

08:05/M

2

Sarah O'Brien

279

39

67

31:06

10:01/M

3

Kathryne Stowe

869

37

97

35:05

11:18/M

4

Jada Sanders

898

38

100

35:08

11:18/M

5

Misti Higgins

775

37

101

35:11

11:19/M

6

Shannon Meeks

934

37

109

37:06

11:56/M

7

Sherry Snipes

864

38

114

37:58

12:13/M

8

Karla Otroszko

832

35

119

39:20

12:40/M

9

Amanda Cotto

728

36

132

41:46

13:27/M

10

Tara Paul

837

39

138

41:58

13:30/M

11

Michelle Czik Spitz

731

38

142

42:16

13:36/M

12

Anna Aponte

692

35

144

42:52

13:48/M

13

Shannon Claborn

722

35

158

45:42

14:43/M

14

Kimberly Allen

689

37

159

45:42

14:43/M

15

Laura Reece

852

37

197

56:47

18:17/M

16

Nzinga Harrison

772

35

212

59:29

19:09/M

17

Carrie Lofstrom

799

37

218

59:55

19:17/M

18

Charlotte Nash

826

38

220

59:57

19:18/M

19

Taylor Flowers Edwina

286

39

226

1:02:37

20:09/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Karen Brandt

708

43

53

29:56

09:38/M

2

Christy Hooper

275

44

61

30:30

09:49/M

3

Shara Sanders

854

40

82

33:23

10:45/M

4

Maria De La Vega

737

41

85

33:51

10:54/M

5

Jennifer Denise

900

40

111

37:31

12:05/M

6

Kelly Clay

723

42

127

41:32

13:22/M

7

Leigh Dietz

741

43

129

41:37

13:24/M

8

Meg Hagan

767

41

162

46:12

14:52/M

9

Felicia Burda

715

43

178

51:32

16:35/M

10

Sheryl Erez

931

44

230

1:05:42

21:09/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Judith Cox

289

48

72

31:38

10:11/M

2

Kelly McCoy

811

46

98

35:07

11:18/M

3

Cheryl Parker

836

47

99

35:07

11:18/M

4

Patti Horton

268

46

117

39:03

12:34/M

5

Cyndi McDonald

814

49

122

40:25

13:01/M

6

Lila Hunter

901

47

123

40:25

13:01/M

7

Deanne Kennison

789

49

126

41:27

13:20/M

8

Colette Greene

765

46

173

49:43

16:00/M

9

Virginia Pumpelly

848

46

189

54:43

17:37/M

10

Melinda Bond

697

48

191

55:52

17:59/M

11

Erica Werner

296

46

224

1:01:11

19:42/M

12

Faunden Victor

297

47

225

1:01:12

19:42/M

13

Rachel Barich

921

45

232

1:05:46

21:10/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ann Jaramillo

780

52

54

29:57

09:38/M

2

Karen Drexler

745

52

90

34:11

11:00/M

3

Nancy MacDonald

804

50

107

36:10

11:38/M

4

Helen Smith

861

53

131

41:45

13:26/M

5

Jana Bibat

695

53

186

54:21

17:30/M

6

Susan Anderson

690

53

187

54:21

17:30/M

7

Sally Oakes

830

50

200

58:15

18:45/M

8

Peggy Taylor

871

52

222

1:00:50

19:35/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carrie Mikhalevsky

818

58

135

41:54

13:29/M

2

Joan Oben

298

55

147

43:07

13:53/M

3

Rhonda Thrailkill

878

56

168

49:07

15:49/M

4

Allyson Arthur

899

55

176

50:31

16:16/M

5

Joan Laney

283

55

182

53:07

17:06/M

6

Jann Jones

782

56

183

54:11

17:26/M

7

Amlie Lewis

796

56

185

54:20

17:29/M

8

Sally Day

736

57

205

58:55

18:58/M

9

Julia Lundstrem

277

56

208

59:15

19:04/M

10

Charlene Levinson

795

58

216

59:54

19:17/M

11

Brenda Kennell

787

56

229

1:04:28

20:45/M

12

Ellynda Lipsey

798

55

231

1:05:45

21:10/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Darlene Boyee

706

61

116

38:11

12:17/M

2

Shirley Harrison

773

60

167

48:04

15:28/M

3

Elois Bookman

701

60

203

58:37

18:52/M

4

Carol Story

868

62

227

1:03:43

20:31/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Natalae "Junie" Parker

835

68

201

58:16

18:45/M

2

Livija Bolster

924

66

214

59:47

19:15/M

Female - 70 - 90

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Statia Carey

718

71

152

43:42

14:04/M

2

Jean Kennedy

786

72

206

58:56

18:58/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tyler Woodard

893

27

1

18:35

05:59/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bryan Neumeier

914

40

11

23:39

07:37/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Christian Pumpelly

845

11

5

21:44

07:00/M

2

Dylan Mallon

807

9

34

27:18

08:47/M

3

SaeJin Mallon

808

10

35

27:18

08:47/M

4

Jacob Amin

281

11

79

32:41

10:31/M

5

Jacob Brunson

932

12

153

44:55

14:27/M

6

Aiden Erez

751

12

155

45:02

14:30/M

7

Micah Barich

694

13

156

45:03

14:30/M

8

Khalil Morris

825

8

164

47:53

15:25/M

9

Zahir Harrison

774

7

165

47:54

15:25/M

10

Nasir Harrison

771

5

207

58:59

18:59/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joshua Barnubei

903

17

4

21:32

06:56/M

2

Chandler Brooks

710

17

32

26:59

08:41/M

3

Jeffrey Criswell

730

19

77

32:27

10:27/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nick Thompson

877

21

41

28:34

09:12/M

2

Brendan Clune

916

21

50

29:37

09:32/M

3

Benjamin Dornbush

742

23

75

32:01

10:18/M

4

Kevin Mcintosh

815

21

86

33:58

10:56/M

5

Ralph MacDonald

805

24

96

34:56

11:15/M

6

David Chen

936

22

113

37:44

12:09/M

7

Michael Lundstrem

272

23

210

59:23

19:07/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bill Jabr

905

29

8

23:05

07:26/M

2

Victor Lane

791

29

14

24:41

07:57/M

3

Baejun Son

919

27

15

24:45

07:58/M

4

Lawrence Babin Jr

693

25

71

31:21

10:05/M

5

Joseph Mcbrayer

810

29

112

37:44

12:09/M

6

John Milligan

908

25

121

40:22

13:00/M

7

Alex Mikhalevsky

816

25

124

40:39

13:05/M

8

Eric Chisholm

721

25

161

45:49

14:45/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Trent Shuping

927

31

3

20:12

06:30/M

2

Steven Brown

897

33

9

23:34

07:35/M

3

Kurt Lentz

794

30

13

24:21

07:50/M

4

Nick Anderson

691

31

18

24:57

08:02/M

5

Stephen Ferguson

753

32

26

25:57

08:21/M

6

Dongik Shin

918

31

48

29:29

09:29/M

7

Lane Davis

734

31

63

30:42

09:53/M

8

David Wofford

891

34

74

31:50

10:15/M

9

Austin Dickson

740

32

106

36:10

11:38/M

10

Mark Gatliff

291

34

134

41:50

13:28/M

11

Jason Myers

904

32

192

56:20

18:08/M

12

Neil Ligon

797

33

219

59:56

19:17/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chad Alexander Smith

862

38

12

24:17

07:49/M

2

Andrew Wilson

887

38

20

25:13

08:07/M

3

Stan Baudha

922

38

23

25:48

08:18/M

4

Matt Nelson

828

37

24

25:52

08:20/M

5

Tim Slesnick

860

37

42

28:40

09:14/M

6

Joel Harrison

770

38

43

28:40

09:14/M

7

Thomas Gatliff

292

38

45

29:01

09:20/M

8

John Drumgoole

746

38

64

30:42

09:53/M

9

Jay Thomas

874

37

81

33:22

10:44/M

10

Darrell Treece, Jr

881

38

95

34:28

11:06/M

11

Guy David

733

35

108

36:30

11:45/M

12

Juan Rock

266

36

137

41:58

13:30/M

13

Carter Hodges

777

37

171

49:40

15:59/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Matt Dye

747

41

40

28:31

09:11/M

2

Matt Engelhardt

750

43

62

30:40

09:52/M

3

Lee Heisman

910

41

68

31:07

10:01/M

4

Tim Hooper

273

44

83

33:25

10:45/M

5

Tim Mallon

809

44

91

34:12

11:00/M

6

Ed Kirkland

937

41

110

37:14

11:59/M

7

Darren Kudick

913

42

198

57:28

18:30/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Fred Longobardi

802

45

16

24:49

07:59/M

2

Greg Greenbaum

763

47

29

26:26

08:30/M

3

Dean Tomlinson

917

49

30

26:28

08:31/M

4

Andre Snipes

863

48

47

29:24

09:28/M

5

Ernest Miller

287

49

51

29:46

09:35/M

6

Anthony Mallon

806

48

52

29:54

09:37/M

7

Scott Hardin

769

47

56

30:12

09:43/M

8

Eric Reece

851

49

141

42:15

13:36/M

9

Johnny Jones

920

47

143

42:16

13:36/M

10

Lawrence Thompson

876

49

148

43:08

13:53/M

11

Jay Nash

827

47

221

59:57

19:18/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brian Jory

785

52

44

28:55

09:18/M

2

Andy Drexler

744

52

89

34:11

11:00/M

3

Russell Jones

783

53

181

52:20

16:51/M

4

Franklin Long

800

53

228

1:03:43

20:31/M

5

Harold Kennell

788

53

233

1:05:46

21:10/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Keith Greenway

295

56

103

35:16

11:21/M

2

Mike Jaramillo

781

58

149

43:14

13:55/M

3

Andrei Mikhalevsky

817

57

157

45:03

14:30/M

4

Steve Bookman Jr.

702

57

204

58:40

18:53/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bob Cato

719

64

172

49:41

15:59/M

2

Kenneth Wiley

926

64

180

51:38

16:37/M

3

Robert Levinson

929

64

217

59:55

19:17/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Tyler

882

66

105

35:30

11:26/M

2

Paul Bolster

923

67

213

59:47

19:15/M

Male - 70 - 90

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Benjamin Spitz

933

70

139

42:07

13:33/M

2

Tom Lee

793

74

177

50:50

16:22/M