Autism Speaks

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, November 09, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chloe Phelps

719

14

12

24:22

07:51/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anna Grizzard

582

14

53

28:33

09:11/M

2

Camryn Francis

566

10

131

36:46

11:50/M

3

Isabella Gallo

570

10

142

38:33

12:24/M

4

Arwen Coy

534

9

181

43:19

13:57/M

5

Isabel Damiani

707

8

184

43:27

13:59/M

6

Sophia Gallo

573

8

193

44:37

14:22/M

7

Elise Inman

598

13

201

47:11

15:11/M

8

Anna Gay

575

9

207

52:34

16:55/M

Female - 15 - 20

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nicole Tabjon

711

19

151

38:59

12:33/M

2

Brooke Kawamoto

608

20

152

38:59

12:33/M

3

Amanda Bastien

507

20

182

43:19

13:57/M

Female - 21 - 25

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melanie Picha

654

24

19

25:08

08:05/M

2

Adabelle Espinosa

560

25

27

25:32

08:13/M

3

Katie Lloyd

618

25

31

26:02

08:23/M

4

Rachael Walsh

754

23

44

27:39

08:54/M

5

Christina Simmons

667

25

77

30:43

09:53/M

6

LaRae White

720

23

78

30:51

09:56/M

7

Heather Martin

622

24

98

33:16

10:42/M

8

Carol Davis

546

25

99

33:34

10:48/M

9

Mallory Bennett

509

25

100

33:35

10:49/M

10

Kathryn Giesken

576

25

102

33:54

10:55/M

11

Ashley Farrington

750

24

104

34:10

11:00/M

12

Roxane Hamilton

755

25

105

34:15

11:01/M

13

Kaylee Schutter

662

25

117

35:06

11:18/M

14

Eryn Gilstrap

717

25

122

36:05

11:37/M

15

Tory Culpepper

540

24

123

36:31

11:45/M

16

Allison Heinen

591

24

127

36:41

11:48/M

17

Shaina Smelas

740

24

132

36:52

11:52/M

18

Ashley Kennedy

609

21

138

37:51

12:11/M

19

Emma Hayes

590

24

154

39:12

12:37/M

20

Hillary Krause

612

25

164

40:54

13:10/M

21

Alexis Levine

698

22

172

41:32

13:22/M

22

Abi Mangel

699

22

173

41:32

13:22/M

23

Ericka Beatrice Mignucci

627

23

178

42:26

13:39/M

24

Alissa Reynolds

657

25

190

44:29

14:19/M

25

Kailan Pisor

655

22

208

52:58

17:03/M

Female - 26 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ashley Bishop

512

30

34

26:22

08:29/M

2

Kate Parker

647

27

40

27:18

08:47/M

3

Whitney White

683

29

45

27:47

08:57/M

4

Chela Hamilton

586

27

52

28:33

09:11/M

5

Shannon Aichele

744

27

72

29:59

09:39/M

6

Ashley Dubin

556

28

84

31:29

10:08/M

7

Jennifer Hathcock

589

29

88

32:07

10:20/M

8

Kathryn Monroe

631

28

90

32:11

10:22/M

9

Roxana Toader

730

29

91

32:13

10:22/M

10

Mallory Colliflower

532

27

106

34:32

11:07/M

11

Allyson Clark

529

26

116

35:06

11:18/M

12

Kimberly Waldrop

682

30

121

35:44

11:30/M

13

Lauren Roquemore

660

30

128

36:41

11:48/M

14

Amanda Flores

563

30

129

36:41

11:48/M

15

Amanda Moralez

632

28

155

39:36

12:45/M

16

Lindsey Jones

603

26

160

40:27

13:01/M

17

Leslie Blevins

515

29

188

43:56

14:08/M

18

Katie Misel

630

29

196

45:44

14:43/M

19

Renee Cannizzo

525

27

197

45:59

14:48/M

20

Meredith Nichols

641

30

211

53:04

17:05/M

Female - 31 - 35

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Manana Cain

739

31

38

26:40

08:35/M

2

Daria Guzik

583

33

39

26:43

08:36/M

3

Mariana Diaz

550

31

50

28:24

09:08/M

4

Carrie Gay

574

33

54

28:39

09:13/M

5

Rebekah Huggins

768

32

55

28:40

09:14/M

6

Alania Henderson

763

33

56

28:42

09:14/M

7

Sarah McLean

757

33

58

28:51

09:17/M

8

Shamari DeVoe

743

33

60

28:57

09:19/M

9

Brittany Schwartzwald

663

32

66

29:43

09:34/M

10

Radha Penotti

703

32

68

29:43

09:34/M

11

Jessica Joyner

724

31

82

31:24

10:06/M

12

Kathryn Davis

545

31

83

31:25

10:07/M

13

Rosa Garcia

737

35

85

31:29

10:08/M

14

Katheryn Carpenter

738

32

87

31:40

10:12/M

15

Michelle Turrentine

680

32

118

35:29

11:25/M

16

Rebecca Pella

649

32

119

35:29

11:25/M

17

Jennifer Byers

524

35

120

35:31

11:26/M

18

Charlotte Hipolito

594

33

162

40:32

13:03/M

19

Meaghan Timko

677

32

179

42:27

13:40/M

20

Jill Culpepper

539

33

191

44:29

14:19/M

21

Melissa Avila

505

31

194

45:04

14:30/M

Female - 36 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cathy Hadam Cocking

584

38

13

24:23

07:51/M

2

Lia Bertelson

510

36

25

25:27

08:11/M

3

Lavinia Vimahi-Lockhart

712

37

43

27:33

08:52/M

4

Colleen Kraft

761

37

73

30:15

09:44/M

5

Aleta Mills-Stubin

628

39

79

30:57

09:58/M

6

Diane Nguyen - Gardner

640

38

94

32:52

10:35/M

7

Deanna Drafts

554

38

101

33:47

10:52/M

8

Audrey Townes

748

36

134

37:07

11:57/M

9

Erika Emerick

559

38

145

38:47

12:29/M

10

Jen Little

616

37

146

38:51

12:30/M

11

Deanna Francis

565

39

149

38:55

12:32/M

12

Sean Coy

723

38

156

39:40

12:46/M

13

Brooke White

684

36

159

40:27

13:01/M

14

Katie Miller

733

39

165

41:09

13:15/M

15

Alicia Perry

652

40

176

41:59

13:31/M

16

Julie Cristal

537

39

205

51:29

16:34/M

Female - 41 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Julia McNamee

726

44

46

27:55

08:59/M

2

Michelle Culotta

538

44

75

30:23

09:47/M

3

Terri Beech

508

49

76

30:35

09:51/M

4

Tracey Cole

531

42

95

33:06

10:39/M

5

Cindy Farrington

769

55

103

34:10

11:00/M

6

Leigh Albanese

502

41

110

34:34

11:08/M

7

Karen Orquia

645

47

111

34:37

11:09/M

8

Sarah Draper

555

48

124

36:40

11:48/M

9

Amy Damiani

708

43

130

36:42

11:49/M

10

Graziella ( Grace) Buffa

521

42

143

38:37

12:26/M

11

Christine Gallo

572

42

144

38:39

12:26/M

12

Lynn Thorne

758

47

148

38:54

12:31/M

13

Denice Clark

713

48

163

40:49

13:08/M

14

Linda Mullen

635

44

167

41:13

13:16/M

15

Tina LaRue Carne

613

42

186

43:35

14:02/M

16

Debbie Hull

596

55

189

44:11

14:13/M

17

Elizabeth Smelas

765

45

199

47:09

15:11/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jay Heller

592

25

1

18:06

05:50/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

James Manci

619

12

5

22:17

07:10/M

2

Jonathan Robert Erskine

756

12

32

26:05

08:24/M

3

Henry Stubin

671

7

69

29:48

09:36/M

4

William Jr Palmer

696

10

70

29:55

09:38/M

5

Kane Francis

567

6

109

34:33

11:07/M

6

Matthew Orquia

646

10

112

34:37

11:09/M

7

Bruno Damiani

706

10

125

36:40

11:48/M

8

Dylan Joseph

605

11

139

37:52

12:11/M

9

Garrett Francis

568

8

150

38:55

12:32/M

10

Omeed Zolali

691

9

153

38:59

12:33/M

11

Conor Coy

535

5

157

39:41

12:46/M

12

Ethan Mullen

636

12

166

41:11

13:15/M

13

James Mullen

637

12

168

41:14

13:16/M

14

Charlie Coy

533

11

175

41:35

13:23/M

Male - 15 - 20

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nathaniel Orquia

644

16

6

22:35

07:16/M

2

Colm Boyer

519

16

48

28:19

09:07/M

3

Brantley Henderson

742

15

57

28:43

09:15/M

4

Justin Goldberg

725

20

64

29:21

09:27/M

5

Aaron Orquia

643

17

169

41:20

13:18/M

Male - 21 - 25

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Benjamin Little

617

24

11

23:50

07:40/M

2

Logan Buntrock

523

25

17

24:50

08:00/M

3

Jesse Picha

760

25

35

26:23

08:30/M

4

Taylor Zacks

688

23

36

26:30

08:32/M

5

Jake Tucker

679

24

41

27:26

08:50/M

6

Demonie Mason

695

24

47

28:13

09:05/M

7

Matt Rakes

715

22

63

29:17

09:26/M

8

Scott Suhoza

672

25

74

30:16

09:45/M

9

Bryan Carbon

527

25

93

32:30

10:28/M

10

Javier Ezcurra

561

24

126

36:41

11:48/M

11

Jared Boggus

516

22

140

37:58

12:13/M

12

Andrea Carbon

526

25

158

39:57

12:52/M

13

Robert Dobson

552

23

170

41:25

13:20/M

14

Stefan Koshy

611

21

206

51:53

16:42/M

15

Chad Roberts

659

21

209

52:59

17:03/M

Male - 26 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Saindon

749

30

2

18:24

05:55/M

2

Willis Hamilton

736

29

3

22:10

07:08/M

3

Maxwell Ndungu

638

26

4

22:13

07:09/M

4

Evan Cobb

530

26

10

23:47

07:39/M

5

Chris Pinzone

732

26

15

24:29

07:53/M

6

Joshua Nowland

722

28

28

25:47

08:18/M

7

Randall Hathcock

588

30

59

28:53

09:18/M

8

Phuong Vo

727

29

65

29:22

09:27/M

9

Bryan Everett

764

28

89

32:11

10:22/M

10

Jesse Ziglar

689

27

107

34:32

11:07/M

11

Justin Vantreese

681

29

171

41:26

13:20/M

12

Benjamin DeBlanc

547

28

180

43:07

13:53/M

13

Tyler Misel

629

29

195

45:14

14:34/M

14

Joshua Hice

593

29

202

48:53

15:44/M

Male - 31 - 35

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jason Reynolds

658

32

33

26:06

08:24/M

2

Bradley Dick

551

34

42

27:32

08:52/M

3

Alan Schwartzwald

664

32

67

29:43

09:34/M

4

Bryan Mulberry

634

35

92

32:28

10:27/M

5

Andreco Knox

716

34

97

33:13

10:41/M

6

Trey Davis

544

32

177

42:25

13:39/M

7

Dan Timko

678

34

183

43:20

13:57/M

8

Eric Carpenter

702

35

198

46:11

14:52/M

9

Stephen Lee

710

32

212

57:23

18:28/M

Male - 36 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Harbor Hall

585

37

18

24:55

08:01/M

2

Timothy Thomasson

709

37

20

25:08

08:05/M

3

Adam Tolsma

731

39

23

25:17

08:08/M

4

Paul Dangel

542

40

26

25:27

08:11/M

5

Andrew Zito

690

37

29

25:59

08:22/M

6

Lance Jeffreys

601

40

30

26:00

08:22/M

7

Juan Giron

577

39

49

28:24

09:08/M

8

Jaime Brown

520

38

51

28:33

09:11/M

9

Robert Whitehurst

685

36

62

29:07

09:22/M

10

William Palmer

697

39

71

29:55

09:38/M

11

Ryan Hurley

597

39

96

33:08

10:40/M

12

Mario Knox

718

39

135

37:18

12:00/M

13

Jason Cristal

536

40

204

51:10

16:28/M

14

Dustin Hoxworth

595

38

210

53:04

17:05/M

15

Michael Bertelson

511

36

213

58:19

18:46/M

Male - 41 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shaun Doty

729

44

7

23:15

07:29/M

2

Mark Parsons

648

45

8

23:20

07:31/M

3

Fred Mancini

620

45

9

23:44

07:38/M

4

Stephen Bishop

513

42

14

24:26

07:52/M

5

Darryl Lesure

615

45

16

24:30

07:53/M

6

Jeff Goldberg

728

51

21

25:10

08:06/M

7

Rob Boschen

517

41

22

25:12

08:07/M

8

Stephen Eith

704

46

24

25:27

08:11/M

9

Ronald Boyd DeVoe Jr

549

45

37

26:36

08:34/M

10

Mike Thorne

759

46

61

29:05

09:22/M

11

Steve Smith

668

41

80

30:57

09:58/M

12

Jay Grizzard

581

50

81

30:59

09:58/M

13

Ronnie Huggins

767

44

86

31:38

10:11/M

14

Mike Francis

564

44

108

34:33

11:07/M

15

John Albanese

501

46

113

34:43

11:10/M

16

Rob Senf

746

43

114

34:43

11:10/M

17

Dan Bowman

747

67

115

34:43

11:10/M

18

Xena The Warrior Puppy

674

50

133

36:58

11:54/M

19

Cedric Johnson

734

50

136

37:22

12:02/M

20

Eric Aslaksen

705

42

137

37:24

12:02/M

21

John Joseph

604

60

141

38:20

12:20/M

22

Anthony Albanese

753

71

147

38:52

12:31/M

23

Len Boyer

518

45

161

40:28

13:01/M

24

Lavan Jackson

599

49

174

41:34

13:23/M

25

Gabe Damiani

541

42

185

43:30

14:00/M

26

David Luxemburger

741

49

187

43:36

14:02/M

27

Richard Gallo

571

42

192

44:37

14:22/M

28

Mark Inman

735

44

200

47:11

15:11/M

29

Marcus Martin

621

42

203

48:53

15:44/M