Clyde's Run 5K

Age Group Results

July 17, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allison Dublinski

252

26

7

20:07

6:29/M

2

Kristin Keefer

115

18

16

25:08

8:06/M

3

Hannah Reinke

310

19

21

26:40

8:36/M

 

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Nolan

152

9

84

34:19

11:04/M

2

Anders Hedrick

304

9

86

34:39

11:11/M

3

Tia Smith

184

5

142

49:04

15:50/M

4

Elyssa Gruenhut

96

0

153

58:03

18:44/M

 

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Holly Welch

263

12

98

36:57

11:55/M

2

Ali Stebar

314

14

139

47:16

15:15/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Taylor Jackson

249

19

48

29:47

9:36/M

2

Jessica Sandidge

176

18

69

32:06

10:21/M

3

Alex Kimble

319

17

103

38:09

12:18/M

4

Kianna Leseberg

121

15

137

46:30

15:00/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Zoratt

338

24

34

28:23

9:09/M

2

Kelley Humphrey

323

21

64

31:42

10:14/M

3

Katie Resch

348

24

133

45:38

14:43/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tricia Newton

150

28

25

27:30

8:52/M

2

Emily Dziedzic

58

25

37

28:57

9:20/M

3

Lauren Middlebrooks

140

29

107

38:30

12:25/M

4

Marcia Hesser

289

27

118

41:32

13:24/M

5

Jennifer Warren

217

27

122

41:56

13:32/M

6

Kristen Harrison

103

27

128

43:37

14:04/M

7

Debra Danneman

49

27

130

43:50

14:08/M

8

Anne Lovatt

337

28

134

46:02

14:51/M

9

Lisa Dunn

55

29

136

46:24

14:58/M

10

Marie Boehm

298

29

143

49:21

15:55/M

11

Brook Calabrese

34

29

148

51:48

16:43/M

12

Anna Davis

51

27

149

51:50

16:43/M

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aleksandra Nearing

149

32

30

27:53

9:00/M

2

Caralyn Beggs

11

31

52

30:31

9:51/M

3

Tina Reinert

283

30

60

31:30

10:10/M

4

Melissa Emerich

60

32

62

31:39

10:13/M

5

Renee Huntley

296

33

67

31:59

10:19/M

6

Emily Boyle

264

34

78

33:09

10:42/M

7

Lauren Stott

196

31

83

34:15

11:03/M

8

Dane Holcomb

294

34

85

34:38

11:10/M

9

Tara Golden

247

32

104

38:12

12:19/M

10

Summer Hayes

297

33

105

38:17

12:21/M

11

Michelle Garvin

75

33

113

40:30

13:04/M

12

Kelley Humphrey

324

32

115

40:34

13:05/M

13

Staci Jenkins

112

30

135

46:21

14:57/M

14

Alecia Sanders

175

33

150

55:48

18:00/M

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christine Carr

290

35

65

31:48

10:15/M

2

Dahlia Restler

256

39

66

31:50

10:16/M

3

Jennifer Wightman

292

37

82

34:14

11:03/M

4

Hayley Hedrick

305

35

87

34:41

11:11/M

5

Joann Redmon

165

37

91

35:04

11:19/M

6

Cathy Truax

210

37

112

40:15

12:59/M

7

Jennifer Sandoval

335

38

126

43:17

13:58/M

8

Kelly Fowler

66

37

129

43:40

14:05/M

9

LeeAnn McGaig

135

36

131

43:56

14:10/M

10

Christy Lindsey

321

39

145

50:43

16:22/M

11

Danielle Watson

218

36

152

57:03

18:24/M

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ana Shields

245

41

44

29:31

9:31/M

2

Karen Kremer

118

40

54

30:36

9:52/M

3

Jenny Schneider

178

43

74

32:41

10:33/M

4

Michana Jackson

250

43

109

39:00

12:35/M

5

Anne Weigard

333

41

117

41:07

13:16/M

6

Teresa Smith

185

41

141

49:03

15:49/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Berkey

16

47

35

28:27

9:11/M

2

Angelyn Harber

102

48

88

34:42

11:12/M

3

Kim Hixon

107

46

93

35:10

11:21/M

4

Victoria Thomas

205

48

110

39:03

12:36/M

5

Laura Leseberg

120

49

138

46:31

15:00/M

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Dyer

273

58

132

45:05

14:33/M

2

Dina Reese

166

57

146

50:43

16:22/M

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Abbott

251

28

1

17:05

5:31/M

2

Jon Hager

261

34

2

17:37

5:41/M

3

Tyler Jackson

248

22

3

18:05

5:50/M

 

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jack Stockton

253

10

40

29:13

9:25/M

2

Jacob Espey

272

9

81

33:37

10:51/M

3

Roger Greenway

90

0

114

40:30

13:04/M

4

Bryson Stakely

326

7

120

41:46

13:28/M

 

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Banister

318

12

11

22:09

7:09/M

2

Aaron Giller

84

12

63

31:40

10:13/M

3

Jack Trainor

281

13

79

33:17

10:44/M

4

Seth Truax

212

13

90

34:50

11:14/M

5

Ethan Carter

35

11

124

42:03

13:34/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Fleming

246

15

6

19:56

6:26/M

2

Jackson McHugh

137

17

14

23:50

7:41/M

3

Alex Walters

276

19

24

27:03

8:44/M

4

Kyle Mercer

268

15

39

29:09

9:24/M

5

Dylan Penick

293

19

100

37:17

12:02/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Wilson

224

22

51

30:23

9:48/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Luke Seder

180

29

4

18:50

6:05/M

2

Michael Schutt

179

25

31

28:00

9:02/M

3

Joseph Sanders

174

28

50

30:17

9:46/M

4

Jared Davis

52

27

61

31:38

10:12/M

5

Matthew Calabrese

33

27

108

38:42

12:29/M

6

Rip Warren

216

26

121

41:52

13:30/M

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Orians

155

30

29

27:44

8:57/M

2

Matt Selman

311

34

56

30:55

9:58/M

3

Brian Mott

267

31

71

32:09

10:22/M

4

Vish Gajulapalle

69

34

72

32:12

10:23/M

5

Craig Oliver

154

30

89

34:47

11:13/M

6

Jason Norwood

153

33

92

35:06

11:19/M

7

Robbie Grollman

299

30

94

35:36

11:29/M

8

Fabio Bazzanini

5

33

101

37:31

12:06/M

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JJ Castner

302

35

10

21:38

6:59/M

2

Issac Gowin

285

36

18

25:43

8:18/M

3

Scott Cloud

40

35

19

26:10

8:26/M

4

Nate Dondanville

53

35

20

26:11

8:27/M

5

Bain Slack

183

36

22

26:43

8:37/M

6

Chris Buckley

28

35

28

27:44

8:57/M

7

Thomas Thornhill

206

37

33

28:21

9:09/M

8

Danny Broadway

26

37

43

29:27

9:30/M

9

Todd Roach

232

39

45

29:36

9:33/M

10

Ty Childress

315

35

53

30:35

9:52/M

11

Marcus Ashworth

303

38

55

30:42

9:54/M

12

Todd Connelly

48

39

57

31:00

10:00/M

13

Andrew Cobb

43

39

58

31:04

10:01/M

14

Julio Dumas

54

36

70

32:08

10:22/M

15

John Trainor

280

38

80

33:24

10:46/M

16

Matthew Kramer

117

39

96

36:47

11:52/M

17

Richard Weigard

332

39

116

41:00

13:14/M

18

Jules Borghardt

18

39

119

41:34

13:25/M

19

Lyndon Sandoval

336

37

125

43:16

13:57/M

20

Robert Fowler, Jr.

67

36

140

48:31

15:39/M

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Slavens

317

41

5

19:21

6:15/M

2

Dennis Marshall

244

40

8

20:52

6:44/M

3

Patrick Weigard

334

40

9

21:05

6:48/M

4

Kurt Schneider

177

43

36

28:55

9:20/M

5

Andrew Nolan

151

43

49

29:53

9:38/M

6

Jeffrey Huntley

109

40

76

32:51

10:36/M

7

Scott Barthlemy

257

42

102

37:34

12:07/M

8

Tracy Stakely

331

44

123

42:00

13:33/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Banister

320

48

27

27:38

8:55/M

2

George Parker

157

48

46

29:38

9:34/M

3

Alan Epstein

62

47

59

31:24

10:08/M

4

Ger Herndon

106

49

73

32:33

10:30/M

5

Scott Mills

270

46

75

32:44

10:34/M

6

Mark Skeehan

182

47

77

33:07

10:41/M

7

Rob Welch

262

46

99

36:58

11:55/M

8

Andy Lindsey

322

47

147

51:04

16:28/M

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Gillman

259

53

12

22:58

7:25/M

2

Jeff Stebar

193

50

17

25:19

8:10/M

3

David Abney

275

54

26

27:35

8:54/M

4

Rick Walters

277

52

41

29:19

9:27/M

5

Tim Berkey

15

52

42

29:20

9:28/M

6

Phil Kimble

316

53

47

29:39

9:34/M

7

Jim Collins

260

50

97

36:49

11:53/M

8

Ken Mercer

269

53

111

39:21

12:42/M

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Wildes

221

57

13

23:19

7:31/M

2

Duane Bargiel

271

57

15

24:44

7:59/M

3

Jay Dyer

274

55

23

26:54

8:41/M

4

Dale Brocckwell

291

56

38

29:06

9:23/M

5

Jim Reese

167

56

68

32:05

10:21/M

6

Steve Giller

83

55

95

36:20

11:43/M

7

Charlie Wamsley

215

55

106

38:24

12:23/M

 

Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Gaglia

68

65

32

28:00

9:02/M

2

Tim MacMulin

347

68

127

43:27

14:01/M

3

Bob Grollman

300

68

144

49:31

15:58/M

4

Ronny Roach

288

60

151

56:03

18:05/M






Overall Finish List

July 17, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Abbott

251

28

M

***** 25-29

17:05

5:31/M

2

Jon Hager

261

34

M

***** 30-34

17:37

5:41/M

3

Tyler Jackson

248

22

M

***** 20-24

18:05

5:50/M

4

Luke Seder

180

29

M

1 25-29

18:50

6:05/M

5

Brad Slavens

317

41

M

1 40-44

19:21

6:15/M

6

Patrick Fleming

246

15

M

1 15-19

19:56

6:26/M

7

Allison Dublinski

252

26

F

***** 25-29

20:07

6:29/M

8

Dennis Marshall

244

40

M

2 40-44

20:52

6:44/M

9

Patrick Weigard

334

40

M

3 40-44

21:05

6:48/M

10

JJ Castner

302

35

M

1 35-39

21:38

6:59/M

11

Brad Banister

318

12

M

1 11-14

22:09

7:09/M

12

Tim Gillman

259

53

M

1 50-54

22:58

7:25/M

13

Robert Wildes

221

57

M

1 55-59

23:19

7:31/M

14

Jackson McHugh

137

17

M

2 15-19

23:50

7:41/M

15

Duane Bargiel

271

57

M

2 55-59

24:44

7:59/M

16

Kristin Keefer

115

18

F

***** 15-19

25:08

8:06/M

17

Jeff Stebar

193

50

M

2 50-54

25:19

8:10/M

18

Issac Gowin

285

36

M

2 35-39

25:43

8:18/M

19

Scott Cloud

40

35

M

3 35-39

26:10

8:26/M

20

Nate Dondanville

53

35

M

4 35-39

26:11

8:27/M

21

Hannah Reinke

310

19

F

***** 15-19

26:40

8:36/M

22

Bain Slack

183

36

M

5 35-39

26:43

8:37/M

23

Jay Dyer

274

55

M

3 55-59

26:54

8:41/M

24

Alex Walters

276

19

M

3 15-19

27:03

8:44/M

25

Tricia Newton

150

28

F

1 25-29

27:30

8:52/M

26

David Abney

275

54

M

3 50-54

27:35

8:54/M

27

Bill Banister

320

48

M

1 45-49

27:38

8:55/M

28

Chris Buckley

28

35

M

6 35-39

27:44

8:57/M

29

Nicholas Orians

155

30

M

1 30-34

27:44

8:57/M

30

Aleksandra Nearing

149

32

F

1 30-34

27:53

9:00/M

31

Michael Schutt

179

25

M

2 25-29

28:00

9:02/M

32

Joe Gaglia

68

65

M

1 60-99

28:00

9:02/M

33

Thomas Thornhill

206

37

M

7 35-39

28:21

9:09/M

34

Sarah Zoratt

338

24

F

1 20-24

28:23

9:09/M

35

Carolyn Berkey

16

47

F

1 45-49

28:27

9:11/M

36

Kurt Schneider

177

43

M

4 40-44

28:55

9:20/M

37

Emily Dziedzic

58

25

F

2 25-29

28:57

9:20/M

38

Dale Brocckwell

291

56

M

4 55-59

29:06

9:23/M

39

Kyle Mercer

268

15

M

4 15-19

29:09

9:24/M

40

Jack Stockton

253

10

M

1 0-10

29:13

9:25/M

41

Rick Walters

277

52

M

4 50-54

29:19

9:27/M

42

Tim Berkey

15

52

M

5 50-54

29:20

9:28/M

43

Danny Broadway

26

37

M

8 35-39

29:27

9:30/M

44

Ana Shields

245

41

F

1 40-44

29:31

9:31/M

45

Todd Roach

232

39

M

9 35-39

29:36

9:33/M

46

George Parker

157

48

M

2 45-49

29:38

9:34/M

47

Phil Kimble

316

53

M

6 50-54

29:39

9:34/M

48

Taylor Jackson

249

19

F

1 15-19

29:47

9:36/M

49

Andrew Nolan

151

43

M

5 40-44

29:53

9:38/M

50

Joseph Sanders

174

28

M

3 25-29

30:17

9:46/M

51

Nathan Wilson

224

22

M

1 20-24

30:23

9:48/M

52

Caralyn Beggs

11

31

F

2 30-34

30:31

9:51/M

53

Ty Childress

315

35

M

10 35-39

30:35

9:52/M

54

Karen Kremer

118

40

F

2 40-44

30:36

9:52/M

55

Marcus Ashworth

303

38

M

11 35-39

30:42

9:54/M

56

Matt Selman

311

34

M

2 30-34

30:55

9:58/M

57

Todd Connelly

48

39

M

12 35-39

31:00

10:00/M

58

Andrew Cobb

43

39

M

13 35-39

31:04

10:01/M

59

Alan Epstein

62

47

M

3 45-49

31:24

10:08/M

60

Tina Reinert

283

30

F

3 30-34

31:30

10:10/M

61

Jared Davis

52

27

M

4 25-29

31:38

10:12/M

62

Melissa Emerich

60

32

F

4 30-34

31:39

10:13/M

63

Aaron Giller

84

12

M

2 11-14

31:40

10:13/M

64

Kelley Humphrey

323

21

F

2 20-24

31:42

10:14/M

65

Christine Carr

290

35

F

1 35-39

31:48

10:15/M

66

Dahlia Restler

256

39

F

2 35-39

31:50

10:16/M

67

Renee Huntley

296

33

F

5 30-34

31:59

10:19/M

68

Jim Reese

167

56

M

5 55-59

32:05

10:21/M

69

Jessica Sandidge

176

18

F

2 15-19

32:06

10:21/M

70

Julio Dumas

54

36

M

14 35-39

32:08

10:22/M

71

Brian Mott

267

31

M

3 30-34

32:09

10:22/M

72

Vish Gajulapalle

69

34

M

4 30-34

32:12

10:23/M

73

Ger Herndon

106

49

M

4 45-49

32:33

10:30/M

74

Jenny Schneider

178

43

F

3 40-44

32:41

10:33/M

75

Scott Mills

270

46

M

5 45-49

32:44

10:34/M

76

Jeffrey Huntley

109

40

M

6 40-44

32:51

10:36/M

77

Mark Skeehan

182

47

M

6 45-49

33:07

10:41/M

78

Emily Boyle

264

34

F

6 30-34

33:09

10:42/M

79

Jack Trainor

281

13

M

3 11-14

33:17

10:44/M

80

John Trainor

280

38

M

15 35-39

33:24

10:46/M

81

Jacob Espey

272

9

M

2 0-10

33:37

10:51/M

82

Jennifer Wightman

292

37

F

3 35-39

34:14

11:03/M

83

Lauren Stott

196

31

F

7 30-34

34:15

11:03/M

84

Jennifer Nolan

152

9

F

1 0-10

34:19

11:04/M

85

Dane Holcomb

294

34

F

8 30-34

34:38

11:10/M

86

Anders Hedrick

304

9

F

2 0-10

34:39

11:11/M

87

Hayley Hedrick

305

35

F

4 35-39

34:41

11:11/M

88

Angelyn Harber

102

48

F

2 45-49

34:42

11:12/M

89

Craig Oliver

154

30

M

5 30-34

34:47

11:13/M

90

Seth Truax

212

13

M

4 11-14

34:50

11:14/M

91

Joann Redmon

165

37

F

5 35-39

35:04

11:19/M

92

Jason Norwood

153

33

M

6 30-34

35:06

11:19/M

93

Kim Hixon

107

46

F

3 45-49

35:10

11:21/M

94

Robbie Grollman

299

30

M

7 30-34

35:36

11:29/M

95

Steve Giller

83

55

M

6 55-59

36:20

11:43/M

96

Matthew Kramer

117

39

M

16 35-39

36:47

11:52/M

97

Jim Collins

260

50

M

7 50-54

36:49

11:53/M

98

Holly Welch

263

12

F

1 11-14

36:57

11:55/M

99

Rob Welch

262

46

M

7 45-49

36:58

11:55/M

100

Dylan Penick

293

19

M

5 15-19

37:17

12:02/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Fabio Bazzanini

5

33

M

8 30-34

37:31

12:06/M

102

Scott Barthlemy

257

42

M

7 40-44

37:34

12:07/M

103

Alex Kimble

319

17

F

3 15-19

38:09

12:18/M

104

Tara Golden

247

32

F

9 30-34

38:12

12:19/M

105

Summer Hayes

297

33

F

10 30-34

38:17

12:21/M

106

Charlie Wamsley

215

55

M

7 55-59

38:24

12:23/M

107

Lauren Middlebrooks

140

29

F

3 25-29

38:30

12:25/M

108

Matthew Calabrese

33

27

M

5 25-29

38:42

12:29/M

109

Michana Jackson

250

43

F

4 40-44

39:00

12:35/M

110

Victoria Thomas

205

48

F

4 45-49

39:03

12:36/M

111

Ken Mercer

269

53

M

8 50-54

39:21

12:42/M

112

Cathy Truax

210

37

F

6 35-39

40:15

12:59/M

113

Michelle Garvin

75

33

F

11 30-34

40:30

13:04/M

114

Roger Greenway

90

0

M

3 0-10

40:30

13:04/M

115

Kelley Humphrey

324

32

F

12 30-34

40:34

13:05/M

116

Richard Weigard

332

39

M

17 35-39

41:00

13:14/M

117

Anne Weigard

333

41

F

5 40-44

41:07

13:16/M

118

Marcia Hesser

289

27

F

4 25-29

41:32

13:24/M

119

Jules Borghardt

18

39

M

18 35-39

41:34

13:25/M

120

Bryson Stakely

326

7

M

4 0-10

41:46

13:28/M

121

Rip Warren

216

26

M

6 25-29

41:52

13:30/M

122

Jennifer Warren

217

27

F

5 25-29

41:56

13:32/M

123

Tracy Stakely

331

44

M

8 40-44

42:00

13:33/M

124

Ethan Carter

35

11

M

5 11-14

42:03

13:34/M

125

Lyndon Sandoval

336

37

M

19 35-39

43:16

13:57/M

126

Jennifer Sandoval

335

38

F

7 35-39

43:17

13:58/M

127

Tim MacMulin

347

68

M

2 60-99

43:27

14:01/M

128

Kristen Harrison

103

27

F

6 25-29

43:37

14:04/M

129

Kelly Fowler

66

37

F

8 35-39

43:40

14:05/M

130

Debra Danneman

49

27

F

7 25-29

43:50

14:08/M

131

LeeAnn McGaig

135

36

F

9 35-39

43:56

14:10/M

132

Kathy Dyer

273

58

F

1 55-59

45:05

14:33/M

133

Katie Resch

348

24

F

3 20-24

45:38

14:43/M

134

Anne Lovatt

337

28

F

8 25-29

46:02

14:51/M

135

Staci Jenkins

112

30

F

13 30-34

46:21

14:57/M

136

Lisa Dunn

55

29

F

9 25-29

46:24

14:58/M

137

Kianna Leseberg

121

15

F

4 15-19

46:30

15:00/M

138

Laura Leseberg

120

49

F

5 45-49

46:31

15:00/M

139

Ali Stebar

314

14

F

2 11-14

47:16

15:15/M

140

Robert Fowler, Jr.

67

36

M

20 35-39

48:31

15:39/M

141

Teresa Smith

185

41

F

6 40-44

49:03

15:49/M

142

Tia Smith

184

5

F

3 0-10

49:04

15:50/M

143

Marie Boehm

298

29

F

10 25-29

49:21

15:55/M

144

Bob Grollman

300

68

M

3 60-99

49:31

15:58/M

145

Christy Lindsey

321

39

F

10 35-39

50:43

16:22/M

146

Dina Reese

166

57

F

2 55-59

50:43

16:22/M

147

Andy Lindsey

322

47

M

8 45-49

51:04

16:28/M

148

Brook Calabrese

34

29

F

11 25-29

51:48

16:43/M

149

Anna Davis

51

27

F

12 25-29

51:50

16:43/M

150

Alecia Sanders

175

33

F

14 30-34

55:48

18:00/M

151

Ronny Roach

288

60

M

4 60-99

56:03

18:05/M

152

Danielle Watson

218

36

F

11 35-39

57:03

18:24/M

153

Elyssa Gruenhut

96

0

F

4 0-10

58:03

18:44/M