CSO Noteworthy 5K

Age Group Results

February 26, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97 98-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97 98-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Emily Blom

1292

15

1

21:39

6:59/M

 

Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cheryl Vail

1268

65

4

25:07

8:06/M

 

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katelin Hardman

1174

8

22

29:21

9:28/M

2

Rory Church

1130

9

70

44:30

14:21/M

3

Lexie Birch

1115

9

73

44:56

14:30/M

 

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jannai Cheeks

1025

11

14

28:34

9:13/M

2

Ella Cain

1122

12

61

39:00

12:35/M

3

Hailey Hedberg

1180

14

67

42:25

13:41/M

4

Emily Sieber

1249

12

77

45:02

14:32/M

5

Abhita Moorthy

1340

12

94

47:48

15:25/M

6

Hannah Lawless

1007

12

110

51:49

16:43/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diana Parker

1224

17

3

24:38

7:57/M

2

Rachael Lehner

1195

17

27

29:38

9:34/M

3

Sarah Cobb

1134

17

34

30:36

9:52/M

4

Audrey Schroeder

1354

18

54

37:18

12:02/M

5

Hayley Schroeder

1353

15

55

37:18

12:02/M

6

Addison McKenzie

1337

15

59

38:26

12:24/M

7

Ina Salvaleon

1245

17

63

39:37

12:47/M

8

Fallon Prigmore

1344

15

66

41:14

13:18/M

9

Erika Sieber

1250

16

76

45:02

14:32/M

10

Paula Diaz

1147

17

78

45:14

14:35/M

11

Elizabeth Vandercook

1042

17

85

47:01

15:10/M

12

Emily Danielson

1409

17

86

47:02

15:10/M

13

Ananya Moorthy

1339

16

93

47:45

15:24/M

14

Madison Earls

1029

15

98

48:11

15:33/M

15

Shania Nicolas

1217

16

111

51:59

16:46/M

16

Molly Kirkland

1325

16

118

53:13

17:10/M

17

Da Lee

1031

18

120

53:45

17:20/M

18

Emma Bartlett

1113

15

140

59:55

19:20/M

19

Rebecca Bartlett

1114

18

141

59:57

19:20/M

20

Sharlande Nicolas

1218

15

142

1:04:37

20:51/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Holly Botella

1293

20

31

30:09

9:44/M

2

Kali Brown

1046

24

36

31:51

10:16/M

3

Alyssa Craig

1011

22

79

45:25

14:39/M

4

Allison Youngblood

1285

23

80

45:25

14:39/M

5

Andrea Johnson

1189

24

91

47:39

15:22/M

6

Allegra Hale

1170

23

129

56:31

18:14/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allison Rivera

1238

27

2

24:37

7:56/M

2

Jane Sloan

1251

25

6

25:37

8:16/M

3

Sandra Echeverri

1148

25

11

27:29

8:52/M

4

Cherylyn Pool

1037

27

25

29:37

9:33/M

5

Charlotte Tweed

1267

29

39

32:33

10:30/M

6

Emily Osborne

1034

27

42

33:53

10:56/M

7

Abigail Baiyor

1111

29

44

33:59

10:58/M

8

Jamie Sommerville

1255

28

52

37:01

11:56/M

9

Jessica Cofield

1297

29

69

43:38

14:05/M

10

Mindy Lindsey

1385

25

82

46:32

15:01/M

11

Andrea Huff

1188

27

97

47:55

15:27/M

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Diefenbach

1303

32

8

26:49

8:39/M

2

Neely Thornton

1364

31

12

27:40

8:55/M

3

Haley McClellan

1204

30

38

31:58

10:19/M

4

Virginia Henry

1183

30

43

33:54

10:56/M

5

Jill Stokes

1259

31

75

44:59

14:31/M

6

Jennifer Goodman

1313

31

81

45:44

14:45/M

7

Keisha Gilmore

1022

34

109

50:12

16:12/M

8

Alison Mann

1202

32

121

54:06

17:27/M

9

Carrie Zgrabik

1287

31

122

54:07

17:27/M

10

Mary Hyde

1320

32

123

54:26

17:34/M

11

Angie Edge

1149

32

124

54:26

17:34/M

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nina Muteshi

1215

37

13

28:06

9:04/M

2

Heather Hart

1176

39

15

28:37

9:14/M

3

Kell Rosenfeld

1043

38

20

29:13

9:25/M

4

Andrea Patterson

1225

35

35

31:11

10:04/M

5

Erin Cole

1298

39

46

35:30

11:27/M

6

Lori Lofton

1196

39

57

37:35

12:07/M

7

Maja Brown

1023

35

65

39:48

12:50/M

8

Eilzabeth Collier

1136

39

83

46:34

15:01/M

9

Amber Conner

1137

36

87

47:08

15:12/M

10

Hyungsook Min

1039

36

104

48:54

15:46/M

11

Amy Black

1013

39

107

49:17

15:54/M

12

Tirzah Buie

1120

39

112

52:00

16:46/M

13

Allyson Fleck

1307

35

133

56:51

18:20/M

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Chrapko

1390

44

5

25:35

8:15/M

2

Angele Lawless

1006

44

17

28:52

9:19/M

3

Terri Gassaway

1370

44

33

30:14

9:45/M

4

Susan Grant Robinson

1314

42

45

34:09

11:01/M

5

Cheree Mitchem

1212

42

51

36:43

11:51/M

6

LeAnn McKenzie

1336

41

53

37:04

11:57/M

7

Ashley Gellis

1159

41

62

39:21

12:42/M

8

Julie Lindell

1402

44

72

44:55

14:29/M

9

Brenda Thomas

1429

40

84

47:01

15:10/M

10

Evelyn deAlba

1020

42

89

47:34

15:21/M

11

Nadine Faison

1154

44

90

47:37

15:22/M

12

Angela McDowell

1207

40

108

50:07

16:10/M

13

Marceld Murillo

1343

43

114

52:32

16:57/M

14

Anu Moorthy

1341

40

138

59:29

19:11/M

15

Christy Turner

1017

40

139

59:30

19:12/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bettina Press

1231

45

10

27:28

8:52/M

2

Renee Holliman

1317

49

21

29:17

9:27/M

3

Maggie Sandberg

1028

46

24

29:32

9:32/M

4

Jackie Rosenberger

1348

45

26

29:37

9:33/M

5

Mary LaVonne Long

1332

48

30

30:08

9:43/M

6

Nina Blackmon

1384

48

50

36:37

11:49/M

7

Karen Hardman

1173

48

58

38:10

12:19/M

8

Brenda Rhodes

1040

46

64

39:39

12:47/M

9

Lorie Hedberg

1181

49

68

42:26

13:41/M

10

Lucy Ackert

1106

49

74

44:56

14:30/M

11

Gay Earls

1030

45

99

48:12

15:33/M

12

Nada Encisco

1153

46

100

48:25

15:37/M

13

Sharon Cobb

1135

48

103

48:35

15:40/M

14

Ellen Vesey

1271

47

116

52:46

17:01/M

15

JESSIE M. ODION

1221

49

125

55:11

17:48/M

16

Tracy Woodall

1368

45

135

56:56

18:22/M

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kim Messina

1211

50

7

26:20

8:30/M

2

Angela Angel

1108

53

16

28:48

9:17/M

3

Tracy McDonald

1206

50

18

29:04

9:23/M

4

Margaret Dempsey

1302

53

19

29:04

9:23/M

5

Madeline Deleski

1146

51

23

29:25

9:29/M

6

Lynne Flater

1156

51

29

30:08

9:43/M

7

Donna Macie

1387

50

32

30:11

9:44/M

8

Carole Prevost

1232

52

37

31:57

10:18/M

9

Jody Kershner

1400

53

48

36:22

11:44/M

10

Andi Counts

1139

50

49

36:32

11:47/M

11

Nila Alexander

1399

52

60

38:47

12:31/M

12

Siobhan Brennan

1015

52

71

44:52

14:28/M

13

Christine Watson

1277

50

88

47:22

15:17/M

14

Gail Griffin

1167

51

92

47:41

15:23/M

15

Maureen McDonald

1205

51

101

48:25

15:37/M

16

Donna Woodworth

1392

52

102

48:35

15:40/M

17

michelle rickard

1237

51

105

48:56

15:47/M

18

Marjorie Meder

1209

50

106

48:57

15:47/M

19

Thierry Cresson

1048

54

115

52:32

16:57/M

20

Riny Schartman

1352

53

117

53:11

17:09/M

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Raeanne Watkins

1276

57

9

27:19

8:49/M

2

Karen Hinton

1184

56

95

47:51

15:26/M

3

Connie Edwards

1150

56

96

47:55

15:27/M

4

Donna Dedula

1145

59

127

55:37

17:56/M

5

Debra Pickett

1227

56

128

55:37

17:56/M

6

Roxanne Cauthorn

1127

56

130

56:31

18:14/M

7

Rebecca Sawyer

1246

59

132

56:49

18:20/M

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Hayes

1179

61

28

30:05

9:42/M

2

Katelin Tindall

1263

60

40

33:08

10:41/M

3

Kathy Givens

1309

62

41

33:30

10:48/M

4

Carol Gourley

1166

64

56

37:23

12:04/M

5

Sandra Vasa-Sideris

1270

60

119

53:13

17:10/M

6

Beverly Martin

1203

60

126

55:37

17:56/M

7

Marsha Alexander

1036

61

134

56:52

18:21/M

 

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

linda Zeeman

1286

66

47

35:59

11:36/M

2

Louise Pardue

1223

66

113

52:28

16:55/M

3

Nancy Hodges

1185

66

131

56:49

18:20/M

 

Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cindy Bohn

1032

70

136

57:58

18:42/M

2

Joan Solomon

1254

72

137

58:01

18:43/M

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Strickand

1260

44

1

17:16

5:34/M

 

Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Tilley

1379

46

2

18:28

5:57/M

 

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryce Bussert

1398

10

40

29:02

9:22/M

2

Lach Gellis

1161

8

90

39:56

12:53/M

3

Jacob Alexander

1021

4

93

41:00

13:14/M

4

Andrew Goodman

1311

6

102

45:45

14:45/M

5

Bryden Lawless

1008

10

112

49:51

16:05/M

 

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zachary Griffin

1168

12

29

27:11

8:46/M

2

William Church

1131

11

45

29:53

9:38/M

3

Nicholas Lindell

1403

14

57

31:27

10:09/M

4

Jackson Counts

1141

11

63

32:09

10:22/M

5

Bo Cain

1121

14

86

38:25

12:24/M

6

Ben Jauregui

1321

14

100

45:37

14:43/M

7

Oscar Cruz

1300

12

101

45:40

14:44/M

8

Nick Gellis

1162

12

107

48:21

15:36/M

9

Nicholas McDowell

1208

13

111

49:48

16:04/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jarrell Holliman

1318

16

7

22:46

7:21/M

2

Joseph Glover

1164

19

13

24:03

7:45/M

3

Jordan Sanders

1044

16

48

30:01

9:41/M

4

Thai Johnson

1372

15

56

31:23

10:07/M

5

Will Fulkerson

1047

16

60

31:49

10:16/M

6

Logan Woodworth

1393

15

61

31:52

10:17/M

7

Paco de Alba

1144

16

89

39:37

12:47/M

8

Ian Cain

1123

16

114

51:13

16:31/M

9

Jia-Shing Nelson

1378

16

117

53:44

17:20/M

10

Khiyon Hursey

1377

17

118

53:45

17:20/M

11

Iron Meng

1210

17

119

53:45

17:20/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John MacGregor

1199

20

4

21:25

6:55/M

2

Lee Rutledge

1350

23

34

28:10

9:05/M

3

Blake Wright

1283

23

43

29:11

9:25/M

4

Morgan Cargle

1126

20

68

33:39

10:51/M

5

Jake Stith

1360

23

74

35:30

11:27/M

6

Brad Blalock

1117

22

84

37:56

12:14/M

7

Sam Cauthorn

1128

22

120

56:31

18:14/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Grant Muller

1214

29

3

21:06

6:48/M

2

Nicolas Anderson

1289

29

6

21:51

7:03/M

3

William Johnston

1026

29

9

23:01

7:25/M

4

Gerome Stewart

1257

28

51

30:25

9:49/M

5

Matthew Cowan

1299

25

59

31:40

10:13/M

6

Tad Arapoglou

1109

28

70

33:58

10:57/M

7

Richard Grundy

1315

28

97

42:29

13:42/M

8

Cary Muller

1213

28

106

48:20

15:35/M

9

Jason Holmes

1319

26

108

48:22

15:36/M

10

Kemosha Daniel

1301

28

110

48:40

15:42/M

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jamil Facdol

1374

33

20

25:21

8:11/M

2

Christopher Torres

1264

31

47

30:00

9:41/M

3

Zeke Vela

1045

30

49

30:16

9:46/M

4

Eric Edmonds

1401

34

64

32:12

10:23/M

5

Hal Stokes

1258

34

71

34:03

10:59/M

6

Jay Goodman

1312

31

77

36:01

11:37/M

7

Dan Boles

1383

31

92

40:50

13:10/M

8

Brad Thornton

1365

31

105

48:15

15:34/M

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Davis

1012

39

15

24:07

7:47/M

2

Anthony Spaulding

1356

38

27

26:24

8:31/M

3

ronald stern

1256

38

37

28:22

9:09/M

4

Andrew Livernois

1035

38

38

28:44

9:16/M

5

Michael Alexander

1288

38

94

41:00

13:14/M

6

Chase Connor

1138

37

104

47:09

15:13/M

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Riere

1396

42

10

23:06

7:27/M

2

Mark Goggins

1165

43

12

23:53

7:42/M

3

James Haner

1172

41

22

25:41

8:17/M

4

Hyuk Chun

1038

41

62

31:56

10:18/M

5

Jeff Woodall

1367

42

65

32:43

10:33/M

6

Ocie Reese Jr

1388

43

66

32:52

10:36/M

7

Robert Dessert

1375

44

81

37:24

12:04/M

8

Greg Gellis

1160

41

91

39:56

12:53/M

9

Jose Luis de Alba

1143

41

103

46:15

14:55/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Loomis

1198

47

16

24:18

7:50/M

2

jim Cullinan

1430

46

18

25:00

8:04/M

3

David Rodack

1347

47

19

25:03

8:05/M

4

David Rosenberger

1349

47

23

25:43

8:18/M

5

John Cheeks

1024

46

39

28:56

9:20/M

6

Jorge Almirall

1009

47

52

30:26

9:49/M

7

David Kehler

1323

47

54

30:46

9:55/M

8

Turner Rentz

1041

45

69

33:45

10:53/M

9

Scott Lofton

1197

45

83

37:35

12:07/M

10

Bruce Fisher

1155

48

95

42:01

13:33/M

11

Ken Vesey

1273

47

98

43:42

14:06/M

12

Dan Kirkland

1324

47

116

53:11

17:09/M

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gary Piligian

1229

50

5

21:36

6:58/M

2

Philip Wall

1274

52

11

23:41

7:38/M

3

Michael Flater

1157

53

21

25:33

8:15/M

4

David Friedman

1381

54

24

25:45

8:18/M

5

Duncan Champlin

1382

52

26

26:12

8:27/M

6

James Kontrafouris

1371

53

28

26:47

8:38/M

7

Steve Kornelson

1327

53

31

27:55

9:00/M

8

Marty McGuire

1395

54

32

27:56

9:01/M

9

John Lawless

1005

51

33

28:09

9:05/M

10

Bob Sandberg

1027

52

41

29:02

9:22/M

11

Bryan Church

1129

51

46

29:53

9:38/M

12

Chris Macie

1386

51

55

31:00

10:00/M

13

Philli[p King

1018

50

58

31:34

10:11/M

14

Gurdon Counts

1140

50

75

35:39

11:30/M

15

Eric Alexander

1397

51

88

38:47

12:31/M

16

Carlos Menendez

1338

50

96

42:20

13:39/M

17

Don Barbour

1291

54

99

43:55

14:10/M

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Cain

1124

57

8

22:52

7:23/M

2

David Beltz

1369

58

14

24:03

7:45/M

3

Steve Overstreet

1389

58

36

28:14

9:06/M

4

Carlos Franco

1158

58

44

29:25

9:29/M

5

Comer Pearson

1226

55

73

34:55

11:16/M

6

Tony Watson

1279

57

82

37:28

12:05/M

7

Bill Pardue

1222

57

115

52:27

16:55/M

 

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Southgate

1394

64

17

24:28

7:54/M

2

David Oblinger

1220

60

25

26:02

8:24/M

3

Peter Hilbig

1019

60

35

28:12

9:06/M

4

Larry Hayes

1178

62

53

30:28

9:50/M

5

Fred Embden

1151

64

76

35:59

11:36/M

6

Joe Camillo

1010

62

79

36:14

11:41/M

7

Chris Scammon

1351

64

85

38:13

12:20/M

8

Thomas Schroeder

1355

61

113

50:30

16:17/M

 

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jim Brookshire

1119

65

30

27:15

8:47/M

2

David Watkins

1275

65

42

29:06

9:23/M

3

Wayne Vail

1269

67

50

30:22

9:48/M

4

Ernest Smallman

1252

66

78

36:12

11:41/M

5

Robert Morgan

1373

66

80

36:39

11:49/M

6

Ray Taylor

1362

69

109

48:29

15:38/M

 

Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Macie

1200

70

72

34:31

11:08/M

2

Carrol Jackson

1016

73

87

38:40

12:28/M

3

Henry Bohn

1033

73

121

56:31

18:14/M

 

Top

Male 75 to 97

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Don McClellan

1376

79

67

37:56

12:14/M


*Overall place within gender.

Overall Finish List

February 26, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Strickand

 

1260

44

M

***** 40-44

17:16

5:34/M

2

Joe Tilley

 

1379

46

M

***** 45-49

18:28

5:57/M

3

Grant Muller

 

1214

29

M

1 25-29

21:06

6:48/M

4

John MacGregor

 

1199

20

M

1 20-24

21:25

6:55/M

5

Gary Piligian

 

1229

50

M

1 50-54

21:36

6:58/M

6

Emily Blom

 

1292

15

F

***** 15-19

21:39

6:59/M

7

Nicolas Anderson

 

1289

29

M

2 25-29

21:51

7:03/M

8

Jarrell Holliman

 

1318

16

M

1 15-19

22:46

7:21/M

9

Jeff Cain

 

1124

57

M

1 55-59

22:52

7:23/M

10

William Johnston

 

1026

29

M

3 25-29

23:01

7:25/M

11

Robert Riere

 

1396

42

M

1 40-44

23:06

7:27/M

12

Philip Wall

 

1274

52

M

2 50-54

23:41

7:38/M

13

Mark Goggins

 

1165

43

M

2 40-44

23:53

7:42/M

14

Joseph Glover

 

1164

19

M

2 15-19

24:03

7:45/M

15

David Beltz

 

1369

58

M

2 55-59

24:03

7:45/M

16

John Davis

 

1012

39

M

1 35-39

24:07

7:47/M

17

Brian Loomis

 

1198

47

M

1 45-49

24:18

7:50/M

18

George Southgate

 

1394

64

M

1 60-64

24:28

7:54/M

19

Allison Rivera

 

1238

27

F

1 25-29

24:37

7:56/M

20

Diana Parker

 

1224

17

F

1 15-19

24:38

7:57/M

21

jim Cullinan

 

1430

46

M

2 45-49

25:00

8:04/M

22

David Rodack

 

1347

47

M

3 45-49

25:03

8:05/M

23

Cheryl Vail

 

1268

65

F

***** 65-69

25:07

8:06/M

24

Jamil Facdol

 

1374

33

M

1 30-34

25:21

8:11/M

25

Michael Flater

 

1157

53

M

3 50-54

25:33

8:15/M

26

Terry Chrapko

 

1390

44

F

1 40-44

25:35

8:15/M

27

Jane Sloan

 

1251

25

F

2 25-29

25:37

8:16/M

28

James Haner

 

1172

41

M

3 40-44

25:41

8:17/M

29

David Rosenberger

 

1349

47

M

4 45-49

25:43

8:18/M

30

David Friedman

 

1381

54

M

4 50-54

25:45

8:18/M

31

David Oblinger

 

1220

60

M

2 60-64

26:02

8:24/M

32

Duncan Champlin

 

1382

52

M

5 50-54

26:12

8:27/M

33

Kim Messina

 

1211

50

F

1 50-54

26:20

8:30/M

34

Anthony Spaulding

 

1356

38

M

2 35-39

26:24

8:31/M

35

James Kontrafouris

 

1371

53

M

6 50-54

26:47

8:38/M

36

Daniel Diefenbach

 

1303

32

F

1 30-34

26:49

8:39/M

37

Zachary Griffin

 

1168

12

M

1 11-14

27:11

8:46/M

38

Jim Brookshire

 

1119

65

M

1 65-69

27:15

8:47/M

39

Raeanne Watkins

 

1276

57

F

1 55-59

27:19

8:49/M

40

Bettina Press

 

1231

45

F

1 45-49

27:28

8:52/M

41

Sandra Echeverri

 

1148

25

F

3 25-29

27:29

8:52/M

42

Neely Thornton

 

1364

31

F

2 30-34

27:40

8:55/M

43

Steve Kornelson

 

1327

53

M

7 50-54

27:55

9:00/M

44

Marty McGuire

 

1395

54

M

8 50-54

27:56

9:01/M

45

Nina Muteshi

 

1215

37

F

1 35-39

28:06

9:04/M

46

John Lawless

 

1005

51

M

9 50-54

28:09

9:05/M

47

Lee Rutledge

 

1350

23

M

2 20-24

28:10

9:05/M

48

Peter Hilbig

 

1019

60

M

3 60-64

28:12

9:06/M

49

Steve Overstreet

 

1389

58

M

3 55-59

28:14

9:06/M

50

ronald stern

 

1256

38

M

3 35-39

28:22

9:09/M

51

Jannai Cheeks

 

1025

11

F

1 11-14

28:34

9:13/M

52

Heather Hart

 

1176

39

F

2 35-39

28:37

9:14/M

53

Andrew Livernois

 

1035

38

M

4 35-39

28:44

9:16/M

54

Angela Angel

 

1108

53

F

2 50-54

28:48

9:17/M

55

Angele Lawless

 

1006

44

F

2 40-44

28:52

9:19/M

56

John Cheeks

 

1024

46

M

5 45-49

28:56

9:20/M

57

Bryce Bussert

 

1398

10

M

1 0-10

29:02

9:22/M

58

Bob Sandberg

 

1027

52

M

10 50-54

29:02

9:22/M

59

Tracy McDonald

 

1206

50

F

3 50-54

29:04

9:23/M

60

Margaret Dempsey

 

1302

53

F

4 50-54

29:04

9:23/M

61

David Watkins

 

1275

65

M

2 65-69

29:06

9:23/M

62

Blake Wright

 

1283

23

M

3 20-24

29:11

9:25/M

63

Kell Rosenfeld

 

1043

38

F

3 35-39

29:13

9:25/M

64

Renee Holliman

 

1317

49

F

2 45-49

29:17

9:27/M

65

Katelin Hardman

 

1174

8

F

1 0-10

29:21

9:28/M

66

Carlos Franco

 

1158

58

M

4 55-59

29:25

9:29/M

67

Madeline Deleski

 

1146

51

F

5 50-54

29:25

9:29/M

68

Maggie Sandberg

 

1028

46

F

3 45-49

29:32

9:32/M

69

Cherylyn Pool

 

1037

27

F

4 25-29

29:37

9:33/M

70

Jackie Rosenberger

 

1348

45

F

4 45-49

29:37

9:33/M

71

Rachael Lehner

 

1195

17

F

2 15-19

29:38

9:34/M

72

William Church

 

1131

11

M

2 11-14

29:53

9:38/M

73

Bryan Church

 

1129

51

M

11 50-54

29:53

9:38/M

74

Christopher Torres

 

1264

31

M

2 30-34

30:00

9:41/M

75

Jordan Sanders

 

1044

16

M

3 15-19

30:01

9:41/M

76

Mary Hayes

 

1179

61

F

1 60-64

30:05

9:42/M

77

Lynne Flater

 

1156

51

F

6 50-54

30:08

9:43/M

78

Mary LaVonne Long

 

1332

48

F

5 45-49

30:08

9:43/M

79

Holly Botella

 

1293

20

F

1 20-24

30:09

9:44/M

80

Donna Macie

 

1387

50

F

7 50-54

30:11

9:44/M

81

Terri Gassaway

 

1370

44

F

3 40-44

30:14

9:45/M

82

Zeke Vela

 

1045

30

M

3 30-34

30:16

9:46/M

83

Wayne Vail

 

1269

67

M

3 65-69

30:22

9:48/M

84

Gerome Stewart

 

1257

28

M

4 25-29

30:25

9:49/M

85

Jorge Almirall

 

1009

47

M

6 45-49

30:26

9:49/M

86

Larry Hayes

 

1178

62

M

4 60-64

30:28

9:50/M

87

Sarah Cobb

 

1134

17

F

3 15-19

30:36

9:52/M

88

David Kehler

 

1323

47

M

7 45-49

30:46

9:55/M

89

Chris Macie

 

1386

51

M

12 50-54

31:00

10:00/M

90

Andrea Patterson

 

1225

35

F

4 35-39

31:11

10:04/M

91

Thai Johnson

 

1372

15

M

4 15-19

31:23

10:07/M

92

Nicholas Lindell

 

1403

14

M

3 11-14

31:27

10:09/M

93

Philli[p King

 

1018

50

M

13 50-54

31:34

10:11/M

94

Matthew Cowan

 

1299

25

M

5 25-29

31:40

10:13/M

95

Will Fulkerson

 

1047

16

M

5 15-19

31:49

10:16/M

96

Kali Brown

 

1046

24

F

2 20-24

31:51

10:16/M

97

Logan Woodworth

 

1393

15

M

6 15-19

31:52

10:17/M

98

Hyuk Chun

 

1038

41

M

4 40-44

31:56

10:18/M

99

Carole Prevost

 

1232

52

F

8 50-54

31:57

10:18/M

100

Haley McClellan

 

1204

30

F

3 30-34

31:58

10:19/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jackson Counts

 

1141

11

M

4 11-14

32:09

10:22/M

102

Eric Edmonds

 

1401

34

M

4 30-34

32:12

10:23/M

103

Charlotte Tweed

 

1267

29

F

5 25-29

32:33

10:30/M

104

Jeff Woodall

 

1367

42

M

5 40-44

32:43

10:33/M

105

Ocie Reese Jr

 

1388

43

M

6 40-44

32:52

10:36/M

107

Katelin Tindall

 

1263

60

F

2 60-64

33:08

10:41/M

108

Kathy Givens

 

1309

62

F

3 60-64

33:30

10:48/M

109

Morgan Cargle

 

1126

20

M

4 20-24

33:39

10:51/M

110

Turner Rentz

 

1041

45

M

8 45-49

33:45

10:53/M

111

Emily Osborne

 

1034

27

F

6 25-29

33:53

10:56/M

112

Virginia Henry

 

1183

30

F

4 30-34

33:54

10:56/M

113

Tad Arapoglou

 

1109

28

M

6 25-29

33:58

10:57/M

114

Abigail Baiyor

 

1111

29

F

7 25-29

33:59

10:58/M

115

Hal Stokes

 

1258

34

M

5 30-34

34:03

10:59/M

116

Susan Grant Robinson

 

1314

42

F

4 40-44

34:09

11:01/M

117

James Macie

 

1200

70

M

1 70-74

34:31

11:08/M

118

Comer Pearson

 

1226

55

M

5 55-59

34:55

11:16/M

119

Erin Cole

 

1298

39

F

5 35-39

35:30

11:27/M

120

Jake Stith

 

1360

23

M

5 20-24

35:30

11:27/M

121

Gurdon Counts

 

1140

50

M

14 50-54

35:39

11:30/M

122

Fred Embden

 

1151

64

M

5 60-64

35:59

11:36/M

123

linda Zeeman

 

1286

66

F

1 65-69

35:59

11:36/M

124

Jay Goodman

 

1312

31

M

6 30-34

36:01

11:37/M

125

Ernest Smallman

 

1252

66

M

4 65-69

36:12

11:41/M

126

Joe Camillo

 

1010

62

M

6 60-64

36:14

11:41/M

127

Jody Kershner

 

1400

53

F

9 50-54

36:22

11:44/M

128

Andi Counts

 

1139

50

F

10 50-54

36:32

11:47/M

129

Nina Blackmon

 

1384

48

F

6 45-49

36:37

11:49/M

130

Robert Morgan

 

1373

66

M

5 65-69

36:39

11:49/M

131

Cheree Mitchem

 

1212

42

F

5 40-44

36:43

11:51/M

132

Jamie Sommerville

 

1255

28

F

8 25-29

37:01

11:56/M

133

LeAnn McKenzie

 

1336

41

F

6 40-44

37:04

11:57/M

134

Audrey Schroeder

 

1354

18

F

4 15-19

37:18

12:02/M

135

Hayley Schroeder

 

1353

15

F

5 15-19

37:18

12:02/M

136

Carol Gourley

 

1166

64

F

4 60-64

37:23

12:04/M

137

Robert Dessert

 

1375

44

M

7 40-44

37:24

12:04/M

138

Tony Watson

 

1279

57

M

6 55-59

37:28

12:05/M

139

Scott Lofton

 

1197

45

M

9 45-49

37:35

12:07/M

140

Lori Lofton

 

1196

39

F

6 35-39

37:35

12:07/M

 

Don McClellan

 

1376

79

M

1 75-97

37:56

12:14/M

141

Brad Blalock

 

1117

22

M

6 20-24

37:56

12:14/M

142

Karen Hardman

 

1173

48

F

7 45-49

38:10

12:19/M

143

Chris Scammon

 

1351

64

M

7 60-64

38:13

12:20/M

144

Bo Cain

 

1121

14

M

5 11-14

38:25

12:24/M

145

Addison McKenzie

 

1337

15

F

6 15-19

38:26

12:24/M

146

Carrol Jackson

 

1016

73

M

2 70-74

38:40

12:28/M

147

Eric Alexander

 

1397

51

M

15 50-54

38:47

12:31/M

148

Nila Alexander

 

1399

52

F

11 50-54

38:47

12:31/M

149

Ella Cain

 

1122

12

F

2 11-14

39:00

12:35/M

150

Ashley Gellis

 

1159

41

F

7 40-44

39:21

12:42/M

151

Ina Salvaleon

 

1245

17

F