DaretoDash

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 27, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Dommert

1183

39

1

18:35

05:59/M

2

Elizabeth Almond

936

39

13

23:43

07:38/M

3

Hannah Dahl

1177

20

19

24:10

07:47/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Neila Velez

857

63

29

25:04

08:04/M

2

Maggie Hudson

1236

49

31

25:10

08:06/M

3

Nancy Supper

790

49

33

25:41

08:16/M

Female - 0 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alice Hughes

1237

8

192

43:08

13:53/M

2

Natalya Leonard

895

7

200

44:28

14:19/M

Female - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessica Lowry

1256

13

135

33:48

10:53/M

2

Alexa Marmion

1259

13

150

34:56

11:15/M

3

Hannah Gugliotta

1215

14

181

38:37

12:26/M

4

Nicole Collett

838

12

184

40:09

12:55/M

5

Grace Parsons

632

13

201

44:42

14:23/M

6

Jordyn Nahass

1382

14

202

44:42

14:23/M

7

Sarah Parsons

664

12

203

44:44

14:24/M

8

Emma Grace Lowry

1257

10

213

49:05

15:48/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kaitlyn McDaniel

1297

15

82

29:11

09:24/M

2

Ariel Maduro

920

15

124

33:15

10:42/M

3

Lindsay Higgins

1225

16

167

36:52

11:52/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Emily Thompson

794

22

46

26:58

08:41/M

2

Emily Brennan

1155

23

69

28:27

09:09/M

3

Callebe Corren

928

23

70

28:32

09:11/M

4

Michelle Cloninger

930

23

90

29:48

09:36/M

5

Camille Chambers

1163

21

113

32:28

10:27/M

6

Jessica Coons

859

23

126

33:23

10:45/M

7

Brittany Franklin

1203

24

139

34:06

10:59/M

8

Lenora Bryant

1157

22

156

35:22

11:23/M

9

Ashley Harrison

1218

24

171

37:17

12:00/M

10

Nicole Ferrado

1198

24

176

38:00

12:14/M

11

Nicole Lark

1248

23

228

57:51

18:37/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jodi Sindelar

768

29

27

25:01

08:03/M

2

Kelly Chase

1164

27

60

27:36

08:53/M

3

Megan Deitrich

1179

28

72

28:34

09:12/M

4

Ashley Barnett

53

28

78

29:06

09:22/M

5

Mindy Hernandez

1222

28

87

29:32

09:30/M

6

Britney Thomas

791

28

106

32:11

10:22/M

7

Jessica Miller

1339

26

151

34:58

11:15/M

8

Angelique Sterling

785

28

152

35:09

11:19/M

9

Jessica Buckley

835

27

155

35:18

11:22/M

10

Megan Fischer

1199

27

158

35:35

11:27/M

11

Stephanie Williford

884

27

160

35:41

11:29/M

12

Kelly Wilkinson

883

26

175

37:58

12:13/M

13

Sarah Wood

889

29

177

38:09

12:17/M

14

Kristina Cloninger

1166

26

186

40:29

13:02/M

15

Brooke Sonnenfeldt

777

27

191

42:57

13:49/M

16

Beverly Barnell

983

26

224

54:39

17:35/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Emily Holliday

1229

32

28

25:02

08:03/M

2

Beth Goldstein

841

30

36

25:55

08:21/M

3

Tai Baker

52

31

47

26:59

08:41/M

4

Gloria Alarcon

955

33

53

27:28

08:50/M

5

Dinisha Rogers

758

34

55

27:30

08:51/M

6

Beth Graham

1212

31

57

27:31

08:51/M

7

Leah Heaver

1220

31

85

29:21

09:27/M

8

Jill Edwards

1188

34

89

29:40

09:33/M

9

Meghan Tracewski

854

30

94

30:49

09:55/M

10

Kathleen Wolfe

888

31

98

30:57

09:58/M

11

Becky Marvel

849

32

103

31:37

10:11/M

12

Christie Cook

433

34

104

31:52

10:15/M

13

Christen Babb

956

34

105

31:59

10:18/M

14

Alissa Siragusa

769

32

109

32:26

10:26/M

15

Heather Canner

1160

31

131

33:36

10:49/M

16

Emily Bruso

1156

32

136

34:03

10:58/M

17

Katherine DeWitt

1182

31

140

34:12

11:00/M

18

Marlena Brantley

1104

34

157

35:33

11:27/M

19

Gabrielle Moore

1351

31

164

36:23

11:43/M

20

Brandy Elrod

1192

34

165

36:26

11:44/M

21

Michelle Crance

1174

31

180

38:24

12:22/M

22

Abby Petty

751

34

194

43:12

13:54/M

23

Elizabeth Stephens

783

34

225

55:10

17:45/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Julie Reeves

755

37

38

25:56

08:21/M

2

Erin Thomas

799

35

61

27:43

08:55/M

3

Mariana Camarillo

940

38

101

31:12

10:03/M

4

Desiree Maurice

1295

37

107

32:12

10:22/M

5

Jill Perardi

692

35

110

32:27

10:27/M

6

Sarah Assalti

949

38

111

32:27

10:27/M

7

Melanie Winstanley

885

38

127

33:23

10:45/M

8

Jennifer Sorrell

2943

39

141

34:12

11:00/M

9

Kelly Powers

820

36

144

34:19

11:03/M

10

Karrie Frey

1205

36

145

34:25

11:05/M

11

Gudelia Allie Marmion

1258

39

148

34:51

11:13/M

12

Susan Masters

1260

38

166

36:32

11:46/M

13

Darsh Cook

1172

39

169

37:08

11:57/M

14

Amy Corrigan

1173

36

187

40:47

13:08/M

15

Brook Buckelew

1158

36

188

41:16

13:17/M

16

Karen Deas

1178

39

190

42:21

13:38/M

17

Molly Hughes

1238

36

193

43:09

13:53/M

18

Shelly Leonard

1249

38

199

44:28

14:19/M

19

Ali Foster

926

35

211

48:47

15:42/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wendy Brand

938

42

37

25:56

08:21/M

2

Elena Pesavento

694

44

50

27:18

08:47/M

3

Denise Hoell

1227

43

62

27:53

08:58/M

4

Mariana Menendez

447

42

74

28:44

09:15/M

5

Kellye Barnes

1006

42

80

29:08

09:23/M

6

Amy Parsons

527

42

88

29:32

09:30/M

7

Wendy Sundgren

789

41

99

31:03

10:00/M

8

Fay Slaveikis

771

44

108

32:21

10:25/M

9

Shay Edy

1189

43

112

32:27

10:27/M

10

Rebecca Turk

855

44

114

32:28

10:27/M

11

Jenny Rutledge

762

43

122

33:07

10:40/M

12

Michelle Hansens

1216

40

137

34:03

10:58/M

13

Kelly Vorhauer

879

42

146

34:39

11:09/M

14

Maricruz Sosa

778

43

153

35:09

11:19/M

15

Floriebelle Simmons

766

40

154

35:11

11:19/M

16

Tonya Dennis

1181

42

182

39:11

12:37/M

17

Tonya Lowry

1254

40

183

40:00

12:52/M

18

M Sparra

780

42

196

44:00

14:10/M

19

Sabrina Holden

939

42

208

46:04

14:50/M

20

April Patton

890

41

214

49:09

15:49/M

21

Heidi Wood

890

44

214

49:09

15:49/M

22

Karen Tolmich

796

41

221

51:08

16:27/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carolee Armstrong-Smith

941

47

40

26:12

08:26/M

2

Kimberly Fears

1196

48

52

27:26

08:50/M

3

Virginia Bethe

1040

49

65

28:09

09:04/M

4

Lisa Zimmerman

831

49

120

32:49

10:34/M

5

Sharilyn Gugliotta

1214

45

170

37:13

11:59/M

6

Jonnee Savior

763

46

172

37:32

12:05/M

7

Amy Hauser

1219

46

204

45:34

14:40/M

8

Lisa Palm

821

49

206

45:35

14:40/M

9

Katriona Hartin

924

45

217

49:26

15:55/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Felicia Folds

491

53

174

37:57

12:13/M

2

Patti Bagwell

962

54

198

44:07

14:12/M

3

Cindy Mathis

919

53

205

45:35

14:40/M

4

Amie Eshraghi

1193

53

207

46:03

14:49/M

5

Elaine Parr

822

53

219

50:34

16:17/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Marleen Kooker

1247

57

125

33:23

10:45/M

2

Jeannine Norton

889

57

177

38:09

12:17/M

3

Dorinda Beard

1027

56

179

38:14

12:18/M

4

Sharon Peters

695

59

209

46:50

15:04/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Pamela Garrett

879

61

146

34:39

11:09/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carol Bakst

976

65

185

40:21

12:59/M

Female - 98 - 99

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Rohner

937

98

91

30:01

09:40/M

2

Elizabeth Dodson

892

98

100

31:12

10:03/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Parsons

499

42

2

19:43

06:21/M

2

Alan Reeves

756

47

3

19:53

06:24/M

3

Chris Norris

1412

39

4

21:18

06:51/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerome Pelfrey

945

49

5

21:31

06:56/M

2

Daniel Dahl

445

50

6

21:51

07:02/M

3

Nathan Karszes

1244

44

8

22:33

07:15/M

Male - 0 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jamarcus Powell

753

8

16

23:54

07:42/M

2

Quinn Skurpski

770

9

42

26:15

08:27/M

3

Brennan Smith

776

9

133

33:37

10:49/M

Male - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carson Parker

929

14

7

22:15

07:10/M

2

Connor Norris

1408

12

14

23:46

07:39/M

3

Logan Cole

1167

13

18

24:08

07:46/M

4

Brandon Parsons

516

13

34

25:48

08:18/M

5

Wyatt Higgins

1226

12

35

25:54

08:20/M

6

Jacob Courillon

2491

11

63

27:54

08:59/M

7

Hugh Wilson

4478

11

76

29:03

09:21/M

8

James Studdard

788

11

77

29:04

09:21/M

9

Adam Patton

854

13

94

30:49

09:55/M

10

Gamreid Patton

891

13

128

33:25

10:45/M

11

Kyle Winstanley

935

11

168

36:54

11:53/M

12

Nicholas Swager

923

11

220

50:50

16:22/M

13

Bradley Tolmich

797

11

222

51:08

16:27/M

14

Mitchell Line

1252

14

223

51:15

16:30/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Austin Collett

1169

17

32

25:29

08:12/M

2

Ethan Parsons

570

15

58

27:35

08:53/M

3

Roman Medvediev

1313

17

86

29:23

09:27/M

4

Scott Kuhlke

871

15

142

34:12

11:00/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jon Love

798

20

11

22:48

07:20/M

2

Jake Kim

1246

24

54

27:30

08:51/M

3

Benjamin Johnson

1241

23

56

27:30

08:51/M

4

Kato Baythavong

922

23

83

29:14

09:25/M

5

Dalton Boles

1064

23

162

35:51

11:32/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lewis Sharpless

764

29

12

23:21

07:31/M

2

Doug Sindelar

947

29

24

24:34

07:54/M

3

Travis Watson

877

26

26

25:00

08:03/M

4

Peter Frias

800

25

73

28:38

09:13/M

5

Benjamin Megyer

932

27

197

44:04

14:11/M

6

Derek Wishon

887

26

227

57:50

18:37/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Josh Dewitt

749

32

17

23:55

07:42/M

2

Lucus Von Esh

876

34

20

24:11

07:47/M

3

Nicolas Goyeza

944

34

22

24:14

07:48/M

4

Seth Goodwin

1210

30

25

24:49

07:59/M

5

Jason Connor

1170

32

66

28:11

09:04/M

6

Ben Heaver

1221

33

84

29:21

09:27/M

7

Neal Forester

931

33

93

30:12

09:43/M

8

Justin Rodgers

757

34

118

32:34

10:29/M

9

Christopher Harrison

843

34

121

33:03

10:38/M

10

James Canner

1161

30

130

33:36

10:49/M

11

Katie Noordhoorn

1405

32

163

35:54

11:33/M

12

Wes Wood

858

30

173

37:38

12:07/M

13

Jose Ronquillo

759

31

195

43:57

14:09/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Maurice

1296

37

43

26:17

08:28/M

2

Bill Frey

1204

35

45

26:51

08:39/M

3

Rian Thornton

795

37

59

27:35

08:53/M

4

Cory Edwards

1187

37

92

30:03

09:40/M

5

Kris Spanik

933

37

97

30:54

09:57/M

6

Daniel Patton

855

39

114

32:28

10:27/M

7

Michael Dennis

1180

39

116

32:28

10:27/M

8

Todd Sterling

786

36

123

33:13

10:41/M

9

John Line

1251

39

129

33:26

10:46/M

10

Chris Felkey

479

36

138

34:05

10:58/M

11

Daniel Patten

950

39

226

55:10

17:45/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Greg Bradley

833

41

9

22:45

07:19/M

2

Bill Moss

1366

43

21

24:13

07:48/M

3

John Winstanley

886

42

44

26:30

08:32/M

4

Gibson Lowry

1255

41

96

30:53

09:56/M

5

Matthew Smith

775

40

132

33:37

10:49/M

6

Chad Parsons

529

43

189

41:42

13:25/M

7

Eric Foster

925

43

212

48:48

15:42/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kyle Antcliff

50

46

23

24:31

07:53/M

2

William Fischer

1200

46

41

26:15

08:27/M

3

Brett Fears

1195

48

51

27:25

08:49/M

4

Marty Courillon

2484

47

68

28:23

09:08/M

5

Kevin Higgins

1224

45

81

29:09

09:23/M

6

Michael Masters

1293

46

117

32:31

10:28/M

7

Edmund Kuhlke

870

47

143

34:13

11:01/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Richar Hostetler

1235

53

48

27:03

08:42/M

2

Jim Schuster

2801

52

49

27:13

08:46/M

3

Jack Bruce

834

52

64

27:57

09:00/M

4

Allan Harden

1217

54

67

28:12

09:05/M

5

Greg Arthur

832

52

75

28:57

09:19/M

6

Paul Stinson

787

51

79

29:07

09:22/M

7

David Silvers

765

52

134

33:39

10:50/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Doug Hall

2875

59

15

23:51

07:41/M

2

Greg Cullum

921

57

71

28:32

09:11/M

3

Rolando Duran

840

57

210

47:16

15:13/M

4

Warren Parr

815

55

218

50:34

16:17/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ernest Staton

782

63

119

32:38

10:30/M

2

Ted Peters

750

61

216

49:23

15:54/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Richard Gazda

1208

65

39

25:58

08:21/M

Male - 98 - 99

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Juan Martinex

934

98

10

22:47

07:20/M

2

Michael Siragvsa

2958

98

102

31:18

10:04/M

3

Greg Baker

2942

99

149

34:54

11:14/M

4

Andy Gonzales

946

99

159

35:41

11:29/M

5

Rich O'Keefe

884

98

160

35:41

11:29/M