Dental Dash For Disabilities

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, March 31, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cara Turano

1395

33

2

20:43

06:40/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Karen Smyth

845

40

16

23:27

07:33/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cienna Townson

1392

12

55

31:04

10:00/M

2

Audrey Ma

1152

6

119

45:44

14:43/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chaturia Rouse

813

24

61

32:13

10:22/M

2

Aviana Cooper

702

23

62

32:13

10:22/M

3

Katie O'Kelley

1168

24

65

32:52

10:35/M

4

Lauren Nestor

1415

23

70

33:25

10:45/M

5

Gina Cruz

705

23

94

39:04

12:34/M

6

Kylie Chi

699

22

98

40:07

12:55/M

7

SHALEAH LOTT

1151

23

110

45:26

14:37/M

8

Kamaria Butler

691

23

133

49:38

15:59/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Katie Morgan

1159

28

9

22:15

07:10/M

2

ASHLEY GIBBS,DMD

720

27

11

22:38

07:17/M

3

Catherine Rosenthal

810

26

30

25:36

08:14/M

4

Amber Zabinsky

1412

27

40

29:00

09:20/M

5

Sarah Otto

1169

26

56

31:06

10:01/M

6

Eleah Tomei

1389

28

60

32:12

10:22/M

7

Justine Moe

1158

27

64

32:15

10:23/M

8

Emily Gottesman

726

26

83

35:55

11:34/M

9

Arniesha Hayes

735

29

85

36:05

11:37/M

10

Katherine Frazier-Archila

717

26

86

36:19

11:41/M

11

Kamna Gupta

728

27

90

37:12

11:58/M

12

Carly Bradley

689

29

115

45:38

14:41/M

13

Shaday Matthews

1154

26

116

45:39

14:42/M

14

Melanie Lord

1149

25

152

58:58

18:59/M

15

Terrina Williams

1407

29

153

59:10

19:03/M

16

Jashira Rivera

800

29

155

1:02:19

20:03/M

17

Kristen Hubbard

738

25

156

1:02:19

20:03/M

18

Rachel Frey

718

25

157

1:02:20

20:04/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tamieka Grizzle Martin

1434

34

7

21:54

07:03/M

2

TEMILOLA SABOMEHIN

823

34

12

22:44

07:19/M

3

Jamie Ochoa

1167

31

72

33:36

10:49/M

4

Latoya Johnson

745

32

75

34:03

10:58/M

5

Mimi Park

1170

32

76

34:40

11:09/M

6

Layla Garrett

719

33

78

35:12

11:20/M

7

Mindy Goddard

723

32

89

37:12

11:58/M

8

Keshawn Ridgel

1443

32

114

45:33

14:40/M

9

Felicia Cunningham

706

33

136

49:40

15:59/M

10

Charua Perkins

1436

31

141

53:36

17:15/M

11

Shalesha Russell

814

31

142

54:33

17:33/M

12

Toynetta Bell

1439

32

145

55:14

17:47/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Falcone

714

35

74

33:59

10:56/M

2

Michelle Nelson

1162

35

88

36:37

11:47/M

3

Patricia Winston

1459

39

102

40:35

13:04/M

4

Renee Thompson

1388

36

103

40:37

13:04/M

5

Tauheedah Hollifield

1445

35

113

45:33

14:40/M

6

Leah Webster

1403

36

146

55:45

17:57/M

7

Sirena Lane

752

39

149

57:29

18:30/M

8

Marika Smiley

833

35

154

59:39

19:12/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kimberly Candell

693

40

54

31:03

10:00/M

2

Melody Blount

1460

42

92

38:47

12:29/M

3

Chandra Johnson

747

44

95

39:08

12:36/M

4

Erika Miller

1461

42

96

39:52

12:50/M

5

Melissa Lewis

1421

42

117

45:40

14:42/M

6

Joyce Lee

1420

42

118

45:44

14:43/M

7

Jeannine Craddock

703

40

121

46:36

15:00/M

8

Meredith Booker

1428

41

123

46:38

15:01/M

9

Jennifer Barry

683

44

126

47:20

15:14/M

10

Kecia Ledsinger

754

43

132

49:38

15:59/M

11

Valerie Sanders

826

43

144

55:13

17:46/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Roselle Jean-Baptiste

1442

45

84

35:55

11:34/M

2

Reisha McKinney

1440

46

97

40:00

12:52/M

3

Patricia Duboise

709

45

105

41:12

13:16/M

4

Kim Thomas

1387

47

106

41:13

13:16/M

5

Julie Brewer

1463

47

109

43:56

14:08/M

6

Vanita Besley

1455

47

120

46:35

15:00/M

7

Lora Martin

1153

45

127

47:40

15:21/M

8

Thomasina Harris

731

45

143

54:34

17:34/M

9

Dr.Erin Redwine

787

45

151

58:58

18:59/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lezlie Woods

1408

50

50

30:52

09:56/M

2

Donna Roberts

1438

50

58

31:59

10:18/M

3

Ann Fowler

716

52

69

33:25

10:45/M

4

Janina Edwards

712

50

79

35:16

11:21/M

5

Cathy Washington

1401

50

81

35:52

11:33/M

6

MARY ST.CLAIR

848

52

100

40:29

13:02/M

7

Karen Ward

1400

54

104

41:08

13:14/M

8

Robin Grant

727

54

128

49:13

15:50/M

9

Sandy Dempsey

708

52

129

49:15

15:51/M

10

Adrianne Feinberg

715

53

134

49:38

15:59/M

11

Jina Grey

1462

53

138

50:26

16:14/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joan White

1453

57

80

35:26

11:24/M

2

Beverly Harrison

732

57

101

40:29

13:02/M

3

Bev Vaughn

1452

57

137

49:45

16:01/M

4

CAROLYN JOHNSON

744

55

147

55:55

18:00/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mary Hayes

733

63

46

29:25

09:28/M

2

Laura Vaughn

1449

63

135

49:39

15:59/M

3

BECKY WYATT

1410

60

139

50:41

16:19/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

CHERYL VAIL

1397

66

29

25:19

08:09/M

2

Phyllis Kahn

748

66

108

43:23

13:58/M

3

Lynne Caseman

695

65

125

46:42

15:02/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Gerber

1426

32

1

16:57

05:27/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Philip Slates

1451

44

6

21:36

06:57/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

HUDSON ASKING

678

9

26

24:36

07:55/M

2

Charles Jackson

739

9

28

24:38

07:56/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrew Bowser

687

17

4

21:02

06:46/M

2

Collin Caldwell

692

19

67

33:11

10:41/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Harold Glenn

721

24

24

24:28

07:53/M

2

TIMOTHY SPEER

846

23

111

45:26

14:37/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

NICK ZERWECK

1414

28

5

21:06

06:47/M

2

Robert Attia

679

28

19

23:30

07:34/M

3

Michael Demo

707

29

20

23:30

07:34/M

4

Nick Mracek

1160

27

34

26:20

08:29/M

5

Michael Rosenthal

801

26

63

32:15

10:23/M

6

Vasily Lantukh

753

27

66

32:53

10:35/M

7

Kenny Bradley

688

28

73

33:42

10:51/M

8

Ian Mills

1157

27

93

39:04

12:34/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Matt Steele

1383

34

3

20:47

06:41/M

2

Travis Hamilton

1433

30

10

22:37

07:17/M

3

Brendan Thompson

1441

33

17

23:29

07:34/M

4

Jonathan Threndgill

1425

33

21

23:47

07:39/M

5

Philip Goddard

722

31

25

24:29

07:53/M

6

Ramon Martin

1435

30

35

26:55

08:40/M

7

Sanket Shah

830

33

43

29:12

09:24/M

8

Jeffrey Wallace

1399

30

44

29:13

09:24/M

9

Recardo Levy

758

34

68

33:24

10:45/M

10

Walter Leeks

757

34

77

34:47

11:12/M

11

Gary Favors

1450

33

112

45:27

14:38/M

12

Adam Zarett

1413

32

148

56:03

18:02/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ricardo Hartley Jr

1418

35

14

23:04

07:25/M

2

Tom Tom-Johnson

1430

38

36

26:58

08:41/M

3

Jonathan Kendrick

750

36

52

31:00

09:59/M

4

Jeremy Kendrick

749

36

53

31:00

09:59/M

5

Chris Crawford

704

38

57

31:20

10:05/M

6

Marcel Hannah

1432

38

82

35:54

11:33/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerry Lewis

1148

42

15

23:21

07:31/M

2

Taylor Erickson

1427

42

23

24:16

07:49/M

3

ROBERT ASKING

677

42

27

24:38

07:56/M

4

Ulysses Smallwood

832

41

37

27:14

08:46/M

5

Michael Smyth

834

40

42

29:12

09:24/M

6

Allandale John-Charles

1464

40

49

30:15

09:44/M

7

Eric Duncan

711

42

71

33:35

10:49/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Porter

1444

45

13

22:48

07:20/M

2

Gary Bouloux

686

45

45

29:20

09:26/M

3

Brian Guzdial

1422

46

122

46:38

15:01/M

4

ELLIS BENTLEY

684

45

130

49:20

15:53/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anthony Parker

1446

53

33

26:16

08:27/M

2

Greg McGuire

1424

53

38

28:21

09:07/M

3

Stanley Carter

694

52

48

30:13

09:44/M

4

Curtis Otto

1454

52

51

30:52

09:56/M

5

Gregory Chi

700

52

99

40:08

12:55/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Iilonga Thandiwe

1431

56

8

21:56

07:04/M

2

John Jones

1458

56

18

23:29

07:34/M

3

Marty McGuire

1423

55

31

25:42

08:16/M

4

Doug Sill

1429

57

59

32:01

10:18/M

5

Dan Nestor

1416

59

107

42:27

13:40/M

6

Larry Evans

713

56

131

49:37

15:58/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

CURTIS RICHARDSON

789

60

22

24:10

07:47/M

2

Larry Hayes

734

63

39

28:39

09:13/M

3

BOB WYATT

1409

60

140

52:59

17:03/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

WAYNE VAIL

1396

68

41

29:06

09:22/M

2

Dr. Steven M. Roser

1457

68

91

37:54

12:12/M

3

Sidney Brown

1456

65

124

46:39

15:01/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sam Hartin

1448

70

87

36:35

11:47/M

2

BERNIE GOLDSTEIN

724

75

150

58:00

18:40/M