Dream Mile Walk

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, September 19, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Himani Darshan

199

44

3

38:01

12:16/M

2

Manjiree Sreekumar

1016

46

12

39:13

12:39/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lori Blake

119

50

14

39:46

12:50/M

2

Diann Harries

355

49

29

41:10

13:17/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nilshika Shah

965

7

42

42:12

13:37/M

2

Abigail Abraham

1

1

51

42:44

13:47/M

3

Sriya Rajanala

852

8

68

43:43

14:06/M

4

Keya Goswami

320

10

95

45:07

14:33/M

5

Akshara Bhupathi

106

8

111

45:35

14:42/M

6

Saachi Singh

994

10

113

45:38

14:43/M

7

Nidhi Chandrappa

145

8

126

45:51

14:47/M

8

Riya Malhotra

583

9

130

46:20

14:57/M

9

Shachi Deo

211

8

160

47:28

15:19/M

10

Pallavi Dokka

244

10

169

47:56

15:28/M

11

Anvitha Ryali

924

10

193

48:37

15:41/M

12

Arshia Rustagi

921

10

197

48:46

15:44/M

13

Sasha Maddipatla

568

4

199

48:47

15:44/M

14

Anshikha Katta

479

9

200

48:47

15:44/M

15

Gaargi Sanghavi

941

7

201

48:50

15:45/M

16

Anagha Purushothama

838

10

206

49:02

15:49/M

17

Yosha Maddipatla

569

6

208

49:12

15:52/M

18

Janaki Udayarajan

1098

4

214

49:37

16:00/M

19

Amutha Guna

338

9

239

50:25

16:16/M

20

Manya Vikram

1168

10

244

50:27

16:16/M

21

Navya Neelam

710

4

245

50:27

16:16/M

22

Priya Nair

685

0

250

50:32

16:18/M

23

Aarshya Dhiljith

230

8

295

51:54

16:45/M

24

Shanmathi Balamurugan

69

5

333

52:45

17:01/M

25

Meghana Munamarty

657

9

334

52:49

17:02/M

26

Sanjana Mukkamala

655

7

339

52:53

17:04/M

27

Isha Jamadagni

386

8

351

53:06

17:08/M

28

Rithu Hegde

360

9

361

53:27

17:15/M

29

Seetha Gutta

346

6

369

53:36

17:17/M

30

Kimaya Paranjpe

758

10

370

53:39

17:18/M

31

Kushi Kotekar

502

8

386

53:58

17:25/M

32

Anindita Purushothama

839

3

397

54:13

17:29/M

33

Diya Vikram

1167

4

404

54:32

17:35/M

34

Neha Neelam

711

9

407

54:33

17:36/M

35

Rishika Ramani

867

5

426

55:11

17:48/M

36

Avani Bhagam

87

4

430

55:28

17:54/M

37

Gopika Suresh

1047

9

473

56:39

18:16/M

38

Nikita Neeli

714

9

475

56:40

18:17/M

39

Joshika Indupuru

367

6

481

56:43

18:18/M

40

Agamya Singh Gehlot

290

7

489

56:53

18:21/M

41

Jillian Vacha

1112

9

490

56:54

18:21/M

42

Khushi Ramesh

870

8

492

56:55

18:22/M

43

Nirati Singh Gehlot

293

10

493

56:55

18:22/M

44

Rhea Gadi

276

3

507

57:14

18:28/M

45

Sunidhi Madarapu

563

8

515

57:25

18:31/M

46

Treya Hanumasagar

350

10

521

57:32

18:34/M

47

Ruhi Bedi

85

1

526

57:37

18:35/M

48

Rhea Upadhya

1104

6

532

57:44

18:37/M

49

Hamsini Jawahar

395

9

541

57:58

18:42/M

50

Pravasthi Kamal

441

1

544

58:01

18:43/M

51

Aishwarya Enuganti

261

5

546

58:02

18:43/M

52

Shriya Dharmendran

223

8

549

58:09

18:45/M

53

Ashwathi Kamal

440

9

561

58:26

18:51/M

54

Smrithi Jayapprakash

402

8

562

58:27

18:51/M

55

Sharanya Raghavan

844

7

573

58:39

18:55/M

56

Yatee Sharma

979

5

594

59:39

19:15/M

57

Komal Arkalgud

38

7

606

1:00:01

19:22/M

58

Ridhi Puri

836

7

635

1:01:10

19:44/M

59

Dahlia Punnoose

833

3

639

1:01:15

19:45/M

60

Avigna Raghavan

843

6

645

1:01:25

19:49/M

61

Jayani Karumanchi

465

8

647

1:01:32

19:51/M

62

Anjali Yagnavajhala

1187

9

672

1:02:19

20:06/M

63

Sanjana Upadhya

1105

8

675

1:02:20

20:06/M

64

Sanvitha Kumar

529

3

678

1:02:21

20:07/M

65

Rhea (10) Sharma

975

10

679

1:02:21

20:07/M

66

Priya Mathur

612

4

695

1:02:46

20:15/M

67

Sahasra Kalva

439

6

700

1:02:50

20:16/M

68

Shivangi Mathur

617

8

721

1:03:26

20:28/M

69

Tanvi Pullabhotla

832

9

759

1:05:11

21:02/M

70

Nymisha Vitta

1177

8

760

1:05:14

21:03/M

71

Sahasra Manchikanti

587

9

769

1:05:50

21:14/M

72

Nikhita Yagnavajhala

1188

4

771

1:05:54

21:15/M

73

Kavita Tembe

1064

6

780

1:06:12

21:21/M

74

Manasi Kishore

485

5

794

1:07:07

21:39/M

75

Vanisha Panicker

751

4

798

1:07:08

21:39/M

76

Medha Koduri

490

4

799

1:07:08

21:39/M

77

Suhani Mankar

596

3

815

1:09:36

22:27/M

78

Gia Agarwal

6

6

822

1:12:09

23:16/M

79

Hansika Pabba

728

5

831

1:15:28

24:21/M

Female - 11 - 20

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sydney Harries

357

16

28

41:10

13:17/M

2

Nithya Rajanala

851

13

69

43:43

14:06/M

3

Rijul Puri

837

13

71

43:44

14:06/M

4

Suhani Madarapu

562

13

74

43:45

14:07/M

5

Maithili(Asha) Maharajan

578

14

89

44:48

14:27/M

6

Tanvisri Alluri

20

11

97

45:15

14:36/M

7

Ruhi Sawant

955

11

110

45:33

14:42/M

8

Juhi Sawant

952

11

112

45:37

14:43/M

9

Supraja Satuluru

950

12

120

45:48

14:46/M

10

Isheeta Mukherjee

654

14

123

45:49

14:47/M

11

Meena Chetty

165

15

127

45:52

14:48/M

12

Priya Patel

789

19

137

46:39

15:03/M

13

Nithya Kasaraneni

469

13

139

46:42

15:04/M

14

Sritha Donepudi

245

13

155

47:12

15:14/M

15

Divya Virmani

1174

12

174

48:09

15:32/M

16

Anusha Tembe

1063

11

182

48:17

15:35/M

17

Pia Ghosh

300

11

195

48:39

15:42/M

18

Kailiegh Frye

273

17

225

49:56

16:06/M

19

Pari Ghosh

299

13

227

50:00

16:08/M

20

Sudeshana Dabkara

197

17

228

50:01

16:08/M

21

Neharika Kutagulla

549

11

230

50:08

16:10/M

22

Anjani Dabkara

195

12

274

51:14

16:32/M

23

Ilona Mukherjee

653

12

279

51:26

16:35/M

24

Gargee Jamadagni

385

12

280

51:26

16:35/M

25

Anjali Sadalge

926

12

281

51:26

16:35/M

26

Lakshmi Thesam

1077

14

303

52:04

16:48/M

27

Sheena Ganju

283

18

308

52:08

16:49/M

28

Ishita Arora

43

14

365

53:31

17:16/M

29

Medhana Kadiyala

424

13

388

53:58

17:25/M

30

Neha Chaparala

149

14

389

54:00

17:25/M

31

Urvi Iyer

374

14

400

54:24

17:33/M

32

Prianka Vikram

1170

11

446

55:56

18:03/M

33

Linda Jawahar

396

12

457

56:14

18:08/M

34

Surabhi Srinivasanl

1021

18

468

56:33

18:15/M

35

Ananya Sundararaghavan

1039

18

469

56:35

18:15/M

36

Ananya Jain

379

11

480

56:43

18:18/M

37

Priya Prabakar

818

13

491

56:55

18:22/M

38

Rajashri Mehta

628

11

503

57:11

18:27/M

39

Mira Eashwaran

255

11

509

57:16

18:28/M

40

Sneha Kadiyala

426

15

560

58:24

18:50/M

41

Kriti Madhusudan

570

11

563

58:29

18:52/M

42

Naeha Nayar

707

11

566

58:31

18:53/M

43

Tara Venkataraman

1162

12

569

58:36

18:54/M

44

Aakriti Bagchi

56

12

592

59:32

19:12/M

45

Nishika Byakod

137

11

605

1:00:00

19:21/M

46

Snehanjali Jayanthi

400

11

608

1:00:02

19:22/M

47

Neha Vangimalla

1129

15

617

1:00:26

19:30/M

48

Paridhi Agarwal

7

17

632

1:01:04

19:42/M

49

Srilasya Volam

1182

14

650

1:01:35

19:52/M

50

Hannah Joseph

413

11

683

1:02:24

20:08/M

51

Shruthi Maharajan

579

11

685

1:02:38

20:12/M

52

Ria Padidham

735

11

714

1:03:16

20:25/M

53

Sadhika Vakiti

1117

15

718

1:03:22

20:26/M

54

Sindhura Mettupalli

637

13

720

1:03:25

20:27/M

55

Bhargavi Gundla

340

14

733

1:03:38

20:32/M

56

Richa Virmani

1176

17

783

1:06:14

21:22/M

57

Ashna Gopali

312

15

793

1:07:07

21:39/M

58

Shivani Shama

967

15

802

1:07:10

21:40/M

59

Ananya Singireddy

997

17

820

1:10:10

22:38/M

Female - 21 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mounika Nandikonda

694

24

34

41:25

13:22/M

2

Saumia Varghese

1135

30

84

44:22

14:19/M

3

Likhitha Dugginni

248

23

87

44:43

14:25/M

4

Nancy Sond

1013

29

172

48:00

15:29/M

5

Meena Dodla

243

28

204

48:56

15:47/M

6

Kadisa Johnson

409

25

205

49:00

15:48/M

7

Charlie Buell

133

28

223

49:54

16:06/M

8

Ellie Petty

805

28

233

50:12

16:12/M

9

Akilaa Subramanian

1030

30

237

50:20

16:14/M

10

Srishti Dhawle

229

30

256

50:50

16:24/M

11

Nidhi Patel

788

30

257

50:50

16:24/M

12

Dhanalakshmi Kadirvelu

422

28

299

51:56

16:45/M

13

Vandana Kumari

536

29

312

52:12

16:50/M

14

Surabhi Kaura

480

26

313

52:12

16:50/M

15

Sneha Mamidi

585

26

345

52:57

17:05/M

16

Geetha Narahari

697

24

346

52:58

17:05/M

17

Preethi Palsam

739

29

355

53:11

17:09/M

18

Manohari Samynathan

934

27

414

54:51

17:42/M

19

Praseetha Ratheesh

891

27

485

56:48

18:19/M

20

Deepti Sivakumar

1003

30

501

57:08

18:26/M

21

Vinothambiga Athiappan

47

30

505

57:13

18:27/M

22

Jhansi Kota

500

23

516

57:26

18:32/M

23

Heather Nicholson

715

28

556

58:20

18:49/M

24

Sireesha Vemulapalli

1155

29

585

59:13

19:06/M

25

Anushya Kumar

523

25

593

59:39

19:15/M

26

Deepa Sharma

971

29

596

59:39

19:15/M

27

Gayathri Bollepalli

124

26

614

1:00:25

19:29/M

28

Deepthi Bollepalli

123

26

619

1:00:28

19:30/M

29

Swetha Sripada

1022

27

621

1:00:32

19:32/M

30

Sukanya Pant

754

25

622

1:00:32

19:32/M

31

Anjali Chittapurath

174

26

623

1:00:32

19:32/M

32

Ramya Vemareddy

1153

30

713

1:03:15

20:24/M

33

Deepali Joglekar

406

27

748

1:04:57

20:57/M

34

Preeti Bhusari

110

30

751

1:05:00

20:58/M

35

Meera Boda

120

27

807

1:09:08

22:18/M

Female - 31 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bhavana Kanakamedala

445

36

17

40:18

13:00/M

2

Chandana Kolluru

496

33

30

41:13

13:18/M

3

Mrudula Vulpala

1185

37

35

41:39

13:26/M

4

Anuradha Chennubhotla

161

40

43

42:12

13:37/M

5

Tina Maram

599

37

45

42:12

13:37/M

6

Vidya Subramanian

1035

40

49

42:30

13:43/M

7

Swapna Gillella

302

36

54

43:04

13:54/M

8

Sasikala Sadasivam

928

37

76

43:46

14:07/M

9

Shefali Handa

349

37

78

43:52

14:09/M

10

Anu Verghese

1165

34

79

43:58

14:11/M

11

Sangeetha Rukkannagari

920

40

94

45:04

14:32/M

12

Usha Kiran Palagiri

737

33

117

45:44

14:45/M

13

Namrata Sangubhat

945

40

122

45:48

14:46/M

14

Sandhya Venkatachalam

1160

38

131

46:20

14:57/M

15

Prathima Evuru

266

37

140

46:43

15:04/M

16

Anu Shibu

981

37

150

46:59

15:09/M

17

Anagha Srinath

1017

31

157

47:13

15:14/M

18

Shatakshee Dhongde

233

39

159

47:27

15:18/M

19

Sweta Ambati

23

34

168

47:53

15:27/M

20

Jyothi Yenuguvanilanka

1205

38

180

48:16

15:34/M

21

Radhika Puttagunta

841

33

183

48:18

15:35/M

22

Indushree Purushothama

840

35

188

48:26

15:37/M

23

Ansuya Ghosh

298

37

189

48:27

15:38/M

24

Ranjani Ravi

894

37

194

48:38

15:41/M

25

Srija Kulakizha

519

34

202

48:53

15:46/M

26

Dimple Rustagi

922

34

207

49:07

15:51/M

27

Ashwini Sawant

951

38

215

49:40

16:01/M

28

Vidhya Ramamoorthy

863

35

216

49:40

16:01/M

29

Anupama Subbagari

1027

37

218

49:42

16:02/M

30

Laxmi Enuganti

263

37

231

50:08

16:10/M

31

Theresa Smiley

1007

35

234

50:12

16:12/M

32

Aishwarya Guna

337

39

240

50:25

16:16/M

33

Adrienne Wiggins

1186

37

241

50:26

16:16/M

34

Parvathi Chikyala

167

34

246

50:27

16:16/M

35

Sudha Veeravelli

1147

35

249

50:29

16:17/M

36

Padma Ganne

285

35

251

50:33

16:18/M

37

Manisha Pimpare

807

37

252

50:41

16:21/M

38

Padma Mattipalli

619

39

259

50:56

16:26/M

39

Monalisa Murugesan

664

31

261

50:58

16:26/M

40

Aarthi Ramkumar

877

40

265

51:01

16:27/M

41

Nidhi Chopra

177

35

267

51:03

16:28/M

42

Sonal Naik

682

36

270

51:06

16:29/M

43

Rinku Dabkara

196

39

275

51:15

16:32/M

44

Sushma Boga

122

35

296

51:54

16:45/M

45

Prema Jayapprakash

401

35

297

51:55

16:45/M

46

Jothi Devaraj

219

35

298

51:55

16:45/M

47

Priyadarshini Muralidaran

660

40

301

52:04

16:48/M

48

Sujatha Babu

53

40

302

52:04

16:48/M

49

Smitha Kolli

494

37

311

52:10

16:50/M

50

Smita Manchikanti

589

37

316

52:19

16:53/M

51

Sushma Adama

2

38

318

52:21

16:53/M

52

Lavanya Patala

772

33

322

52:23

16:54/M

53

Swetha Thirumani

1079

33

323

52:24

16:54/M

54

Vishali Velaga

1148

38

325

52:25

16:55/M

55

Sridevi Surabhi

1042

35

335

52:51

17:03/M

56

Prapoorna Chatrathi

151

40

338

52:53

17:04/M

57

Jyothirmai Kurra

546

32

340

52:55

17:04/M

58

Khyati Patel

785

31

348

53:01

17:06/M

59

Archana Kotekar

501

31

352

53:07

17:08/M

60

Himabindu Chinthalapudi

171

31

354

53:10

17:09/M

61

Camia Blackmon

118

37

362

53:27

17:15/M

62

Smita Muddana

649

39

368

53:34

17:17/M

63

Hima Bindu Yedla

1195

36

378

53:48

17:21/M

64

Mridula Selvaraj

961

32

381

53:51

17:22/M

65

Renu Jain

384

38

394

54:07

17:27/M

66

Ramya Vikram

1171

38

402

54:31

17:35/M

67

Swapna Narla

703

32

403

54:31

17:35/M

68

Shanthi Mahendrakar

580

38

405

54:32

17:35/M

69

Sairam Neelam

712

39

406

54:33

17:36/M

70

Amuthaselvi Velayutham

1150

37

409

54:41

17:38/M

71

Srividya Janakiraman

392

40

410

54:41

17:38/M

72

Radhika Shinde

986

35

415

54:52

17:42/M

73

Rekha Ramani

866

39

425

55:11

17:48/M

74

Rekha Bharati

89

38

428

55:25

17:53/M

75

Nirupama Mahagaonkar

576

32

432

55:30

17:54/M

76

Bhavana Chinni

170

35

438

55:46

17:59/M

77

Haarika Yathirajyam

1194

32

439

55:47

18:00/M

78

Rani Velpuri

1152

36

441

55:49

18:00/M

79

Priya Muthineni

667

40

443

55:51

18:01/M

80

Sumathi Krishnan

515

38

445

55:55

18:02/M

81

Tejaswi Pothuri

812

37

451

56:03

18:05/M

82

Jayashree Kumar

526

39

458

56:15

18:09/M

83

Kumuda Bhat

95

36

465

56:31

18:14/M

84

Sindhu Suresh

1049

39

472

56:38

18:16/M

85

Sreedevi Ranjit

886

37

474

56:39

18:16/M

86

Anupama Menon

634

38

476

56:40

18:17/M

87

Kavita Bopardikar

126

40

478

56:42

18:17/M

88

Shreya Muralidhar

663

35

484

56:48

18:19/M

89

Shilpa Raghuram

846

35

494

56:56

18:22/M

90

Vindali Vartak

1136

37

500

57:07

18:25/M

91

Mary Narisetti

702

36

502

57:09

18:26/M

92

Jyothi Goli

308

39

510

57:22

18:30/M

93

Jhansi Vakiti

1116

37

514

57:24

18:31/M

94

Kumari Shweta

991

33

518

57:28

18:32/M

95

Jayanthi Deivasigamani

209

38

520

57:32

18:34/M

96

Lavanya Prasad

821

36

522

57:33

18:34/M

97

Kavitha Gundla

341

39

525

57:35

18:35/M

98

Rajitha Gudipati

331

31

529

57:43

18:37/M

99

Vandana Hanumasagar

351

40

533

57:46

18:38/M

100

Ravina Rao

887

36

534

57:47

18:38/M

101

Nithya Bala

63

35

543

58:00

18:43/M

102

Neelima Kutagulla

548

40

545

58:02

18:43/M

103

Kavitha Kumaresan

535

36

552

58:16

18:48/M

104

Srilekha Ramkishan

875

35

578

58:52

18:59/M

105

Varsha Kher

484

39

584

59:10

19:05/M

106

Bhargavi Yalavarti

1191

40

586

59:13

19:06/M

107

Kavitha Nimmagadda

722

39

587

59:17

19:07/M

108

Kathryn Fair

268

31

603

59:58

19:21/M

109

Sreevidya Arkalgud

41

38

607

1:00:01

19:22/M

110

Laxmi Busa

134

31

612

1:00:09

19:24/M

111

Divya Gulati

335

31

628

1:00:58

19:40/M

112

Shuchi Bansal

81

33

629

1:00:59

19:40/M

113

Sirichandana Chowdarapu

183

38

636

1:01:10

19:44/M

114

Zinki Malhotra

584

37

638

1:01:12

19:45/M

115

Rose Punnoose

834

37

641

1:01:18

19:46/M

116

Rohini Nayar

709

36

643

1:01:19

19:47/M

117

Surabhi Venkataramu

1163

35

644

1:01:24

19:48/M

118

Gowri Villupuram Sundararaman

1172

35

646

1:01:31

19:51/M

119

Sunitha Padamatinti

731

35

651

1:01:41

19:54/M

120

Pooja Jhanji

404

37

655

1:01:49

19:56/M

121

Poornima Kunnathully

538

36

659

1:01:57

19:59/M

122

Pranav Melepurackal

632

36

662

1:01:57

19:59/M

123

Priya Patnaik

796

35

665

1:02:04

20:01/M

124

Pavani Gullapalli

336

36

666

1:02:09

20:03/M

125

Thane Singaram

992

40

670

1:02:16

20:05/M

126

Bandhavi Byakod

135

38

674

1:02:19

20:06/M

127

Haritha Jayanthi

399

37

681

1:02:24

20:08/M

128

Padma Madishetty

572

35

684

1:02:36

20:12/M

129

Deepa Vangimalla

1128

40

689

1:02:42

20:14/M

130

Priya Sendilraj

962

36

690

1:02:42

20:14/M

131

Bhavna Gehlot

291

34

697

1:02:48

20:15/M

132

Padmasri Kalva

438

35

698

1:02:50

20:16/M

133

Nagamalar Raju

857

40

708

1:03:01

20:20/M

134

Haritha Gujjula

334

33

715

1:03:19

20:25/M

135

Rimpi Mathur

614

39

717

1:03:21

20:26/M

136

Geetha Pendyala

799

33

728

1:03:32

20:30/M

137

Chaitali Mehta

625

35

729

1:03:33

20:30/M

138

Vinaya Endapally

260

37

731

1:03:36

20:31/M

139

Soujanya Boorlagadda

125

38

732

1:03:36

20:31/M

140

Himabindu Kandoti

450

35

737

1:04:19

20:45/M

141

Shilpi Sinha

1000

37

738

1:04:21

20:45/M

142

Gitisha Goel

303

33

740

1:04:24

20:46/M

143

Aparna Banka

77

35

743

1:04:39

20:51/M

144

Nidhi Bajaj

61

35

753

1:05:03

20:59/M

145

Kiran Komallapalli

497

38

756

1:05:08

21:01/M

146

Saraswati Yagnavajhala

1189

38

770

1:05:53

21:15/M

147

Soonam Jose

412

35

774

1:06:01

21:18/M

148

Charmaine Korah

498

33

778

1:06:11

21:21/M

149

Srikala Suraparaju

1043

35

784

1:06:18

21:23/M

150

Sheenam Kakkar

431

31

789

1:06:31

21:27/M

151

Supriya Koduri

491

31

792

1:07:04

21:38/M

152

Renuka Krishnan

514

32

795

1:07:07

21:39/M

153

Minu Panicker

750

32

797

1:07:08

21:39/M

154

Shikha Valsalan

1127

32

801

1:07:09

21:40/M

155

Sunitha Medarametla

620

35

803

1:07:47

21:52/M

156

Saritha Chintharlapalli

172

37

808

1:09:09

22:18/M

157

Sameer Mankar

594

40

813

1:09:34

22:26/M

158

Shilpi Mittal

642

40

816

1:09:43

22:29/M

159

Asha Veerabhadraiah

1141

38

826

1:12:57

23:32/M

160

Deepa Kumar

525

36

828

1:13:50

23:49/M

161

Umarani Nagabandi

671

38

830

1:15:27

24:20/M

Female - 41 - 50

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Vani Kapaganty

457

41

33

41:22

13:21/M

2

Nina Pathy

792

46

37

41:54

13:31/M

3

Sujata Patel

791

48

53

43:01

13:53/M

4

Parvathy Eashwaran

256

45

62

43:32

14:03/M

5

Kiran Krovvidi

518

43

64

43:39

14:05/M

6

Lakshmi Vallabhaneni

1121

45

66

43:41

14:05/M

7

Sunitha Yarlagadda

1193

43

72

43:44

14:06/M

8

Kavita Choudhury

180

41

77

43:49

14:08/M

9

Jyoti Gopali

313

48

83

44:12

14:15/M

10

Geetha Baskar

84

42

96

45:12

14:35/M

11

Aruna Alavala

14

49

102

45:20

14:37/M

12

Sharda Hazari

358

48

116

45:43

14:45/M

13

Rama Sharma

974

50

124

45:50

14:47/M

14

Rashmi Nagaraja

673

41

125

45:51

14:47/M

15

Sharmistha Das

203

41

134

46:26

14:59/M

16

Jignash Patel

783

46

138

46:41

15:04/M

17

Tromelle Coleman

187

46

144

46:50

15:06/M

18

Poonam Naik

680

49

148

46:59

15:09/M

19

Neena Aluri

22

49

153

47:01

15:10/M

20

Vani Doddla

242

42

154

47:11

15:13/M

21

Hemlata Nagpaul

676

44

158

47:14

15:14/M

22

Thamarai Selvi Kumar

531

48

161

47:28

15:19/M

23

Seema Singh

996

47

175

48:11

15:33/M

24

Harneet Soor

1014

44

185

48:21

15:36/M

25

Jayanthi Maddi

565

41

187

48:22

15:36/M

26

Madhuri (41) Madarapu

561

41

190

48:30

15:39/M

27

Anitha Yennam

1203

42

232

50:09

16:11/M

28

Usha Alluri

21

42

238

50:24

16:15/M

29

Veena Venakataraman

1158

42

242

50:26

16:16/M

30

Joyita Hegde

359

42

247

50:28

16:17/M

31

Supriya Joshi

417

44

248

50:28

16:17/M

32

Sundari Chetty

166

50

253

50:44

16:22/M

33

Suniti Desai

214

44

254

50:45

16:22/M

34

Jyotsna Yendapally

1202

42

260

50:56

16:26/M

35

Suganya Sampath

932

44

306

52:07

16:49/M

36

Jyoti Ganju

282

45

307

52:08

16:49/M

37

Padma Rallapalli

859

50

309

52:08

16:49/M

38

Satya Rudrakshala

919

50

310

52:10

16:50/M

39

Savita Anil

30

47

314

52:17

16:52/M

40

Shilpa Gokare

304

45

315

52:19

16:53/M

41

Indrani Ghose

297

41

326

52:40

16:59/M

42

Anitha Katta

478

45

327

52:41

17:00/M

43

Jyothi Kasireddy

474

42

329

52:44

17:01/M

44

Renuka Kalmankar

436

42

336

52:52

17:03/M

45

Bhavani Munamarty

656

43

337

52:52

17:03/M

46

Himabindu Siripurapu

1002

42

343

52:56

17:05/M

47

Shivani Sharma

977

48

344

52:56

17:05/M

48

Sandhya Jamadagni

388

43

353

53:07

17:08/M

49

Anupama Paranjpe

757

41

371

53:39

17:18/M

50

Meenal Jain

383

41

374

53:44

17:20/M

51

Nitika Ahuja

9

41

375

53:44

17:20/M

52

Chitra Balasubramanian

70

49

382

53:52

17:23/M

53

Krishnaveni Kesavarapu

481

48

384

53:54

17:23/M

54

Anusuya Mukherjee

652

45

390

54:00

17:25/M

55

Malathi Tadavarthi

1051

47

395

54:11

17:29/M

56

Narmadha Jegannathan

403

47

396

54:12

17:29/M

57

Lakshmi Vedala

1139

50

408

54:36

17:37/M

58

Vijaya Jagadam

378

43

417

54:57

17:44/M

59

Jaya Nalavala

686

45

421

55:04

17:46/M

60

Geetha Satteneni

947

47

422

55:05

17:46/M

61

Usha Kandepu

449

42

427

55:21

17:51/M

62

Priti Tripathi

1089

48

435

55:35

17:56/M

63

Akila Suresh

1044

49

436

55:37

17:56/M

64

Padmasri Tunki

1096

43

442

55:51

18:01/M

65

Neelam Miglani

639

47

449

56:02

18:05/M

66

Yael Pritzker

829

43

456

56:14

18:08/M

67

Nita Parekh

760

45

459

56:18

18:10/M

68

Mala Prabakar

817

43

495

56:59

18:23/M

69

Vani Rajanala

853

42

496

57:02

18:24/M

70

Tanuja Kadam

421

43

497

57:05

18:25/M

71

Vasavi Pisike

808

43

513

57:23

18:31/M

72

Hemalatha Somalinga

1011

41

524

57:34

18:34/M

73

Namrata Thadani

1069

45

527

57:38

18:35/M

74

Sireesha Cinthala

185

42

535

57:48

18:39/M

75

Pranjali Rane

879

45

536

57:48

18:39/M

76

Deepa Rajasabeson

854

44

539

57:56

18:41/M

77

Kanti Chalasani

142

44

557

58:23

18:50/M

78

Kavitha Movva

647

42

558

58:23

18:50/M

79

Veda Madhusudan

571

42

564

58:29

18:52/M

80

Papiya Dutta

251

46

579

59:01

19:02/M

81

Aparna Srivastava

1024

46

580

59:02

19:03/M

82

Priya Dharmendran

222

44

583

59:06

19:04/M

83

Carol Griffeth

326

46

602

59:57

19:20/M

84

Madhavi Rayapudi

897

45

613

1:00:22

19:28/M

85

Swathi Gubbala

327

45

615

1:00:25

19:29/M

86

Vibha Joseph

415

41

624

1:00:45

19:36/M

87

Swapna Vacha

1113

44

625

1:00:46

19:36/M

88

Shilpa Shidhaye

982

45

627

1:00:56

19:39/M

89

Pratima Nallagatla

687

44

630

1:01:01

19:41/M

90

Padma Nadella

670

45

631

1:01:01

19:41/M

91

Jigna Goswami

319

45

633

1:01:08

19:43/M

92

Urvi Parikh

766

48

634

1:01:08

19:43/M

93

Falguni Patel

780

47

637

1:01:10

19:44/M

94

Kamala Kuricheti

545

48

648

1:01:32

19:51/M

95

Suma Thammishetti

1072

42

652

1:01:42

19:54/M

96

Aruna Maddali

564

44

653

1:01:43

19:55/M

97

Nandita Thakur

1070

43

657

1:01:54

19:58/M

98

Aruna Bagchi

57

45

658

1:01:56

19:59/M

99

Sharvari Rangnekar

881

42

667

1:02:13

20:04/M

100

Vandana Upadhyaya

1107

48

668

1:02:14

20:05/M

101

Corrie Collier

189

41

704

1:02:58

20:19/M

102

Janaki Allu

18

43

719

1:03:24

20:27/M

103

Aparna Somaka

1009

41

755

1:05:07

21:00/M

104

Latosha Cooper

190

43

781

1:06:12

21:21/M

105

Kori Cooper Beauchamp

191

43

782

1:06:13

21:22/M

106

Kakoli Bose

127

42

785

1:06:19

21:24/M

107

Samtha Aleti

16

41

817

1:10:09

22:38/M

108

Sonal Parekh

764

43

823

1:12:10

23:17/M

109

Deepa Agarwal

5

43

829

1:13:57

23:51/M

Female - 51 - 60

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mala Fernandes

272

53

132

46:21

14:57/M

2

Marcia Lambert

551

54

273

51:14

16:32/M

3

Amrita Chawla

156

52

284

51:32

16:37/M

4

Kathy Grawe

325

52

356

53:13

17:10/M

5

Diana Macksey

559

58

366

53:32

17:16/M

6

Anvita Sangawar

937

51

372

53:40

17:19/M

7

Seemita Chkarabarti

176

60

391

54:01

17:25/M

8

Lakshmi Shankar

968

56

437

55:38

17:57/M

9

Arunalata Sangawar

938

51

482

56:44

18:18/M

10

Nisha Kapil

458

52

487

56:51

18:20/M

11

Radhika Sundararaghavan

1041

52

538

57:51

18:40/M

12

Viji Bhatt

99

56

551

58:12

18:46/M

13

Pam Lawrence

555

56

572

58:39

18:55/M

14

Karen Ano

31

59

604

59:59

19:21/M

15

Aravinda Goli

305

56

618

1:00:26

19:30/M

16

Vijaya Nagarur

675

56

686

1:02:39

20:13/M

17

Karen Thomas

1080

56

701

1:02:53

20:17/M

18

Veena Katdare

477

51

724

1:03:28

20:28/M

19

Prabha Banka

79

55

744

1:04:41

20:52/M

20

Aparna Patankar

773

58

752

1:05:01

20:58/M

21

Veena Kalale

435

53

787

1:06:23

21:25/M

Female - 61 - 70

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chellamma Varghese

1134

62

128

45:54

14:48/M

2

Samrajyamma Edara

258

68

162

47:31

15:20/M

3

Karen Hopkins

366

69

243

50:27

16:16/M

4

Vijaya Sundarakrishnan

1037

65

590

59:24

19:10/M

5

Sharda Fatehpuria

271

68

691

1:02:43

20:14/M

Female - 71 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kasturi Vallurupalli

1126

72

673

1:02:19

20:06/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alan Moore

645

70

1

35:56

11:35/M

2

Manikandan Gangadhar

281

41

2

37:15

12:01/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Harries

356

51

5

38:24

12:23/M

2

Chandrasekhara Rao Edara

257

72

6

38:25

12:24/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Prateek Doddla

240

8

15

39:50

12:51/M

2

Ishan Prasad

819

6

22

40:22

13:01/M

3

Rishit Byakod

138

9

36

41:49

13:29/M

4

Aarav Trivedi

1092

2

39

42:06

13:35/M

5

Anirudh Sadalge

925

9

55

43:07

13:55/M

6

Abhinav Iyer

372

10

90

44:49

14:27/M

7

Srihan Evuru

267

6

91

44:50

14:28/M

8

Amogh Tadvai

1053

9

93

45:02

14:32/M

9

Sridarahas Nimmagadda

724

7

107

45:29

14:40/M

10

Sathvik Kothi

508

9

108

45:29

14:40/M

11

Anish Muthineni

666

8

109

45:31

14:41/M

12

Rishi Bappanad

83

10

115

45:40

14:44/M

13

Arpit Ramani

865

7

133

46:25

14:58/M

14

Advaith Nair

683

9

151

47:00

15:10/M

15

Nihal Srinath

1018

4

156

47:12

15:14/M

16

Anish Kolli

493

8

166

47:49

15:25/M

17

Mehul Kutagulla

547

10

186

48:22

15:36/M

18

Yatin Kare

463

10

198

48:47

15:44/M

19

Vihaan Panicker

752

2

263

50:59

16:27/M

20

Romir Naik

681

6

272

51:06

16:29/M

21

Varun Vasudev

1137

9

285

51:40

16:40/M

22

Kavin Ramesh

869

10

290

51:45

16:42/M

23

Rikhil Ranjit

885

8

291

51:45

16:42/M

24

Shourya Manchikanti

588

6

293

51:50

16:43/M

25

Mrithyun Devaraj

220

8

300

51:56

16:45/M

26

Sandeep Rajasabeson

855

9

331

52:44

17:01/M

27

Raghav Balamurugan

68

5

332

52:45

17:01/M

28

Neev Patel

787

6

349

53:02

17:06/M

29

Pranav Rajkumar

856

6

357

53:14

17:10/M

30

Ilan Pritzker

827

9

358

53:17

17:11/M

31

Abhriram Kapaganty

455

9

373

53:42

17:19/M

32

Nayana Kothi

506

3

393

54:07

17:27/M

33

Neil Shinde

985

7

412

54:51

17:42/M

34

Nayan Bhogaraju

104

9

434

55:32

17:55/M

35

Revanth Manchikalapudi

586

6

440

55:48

18:00/M

36

Prasana Vikram

1169

4

447

55:56

18:03/M

37

Avi Pritzker

825

1

452

56:05

18:05/M

38

Eitan Pritzker

826

10

454

56:12

18:08/M

39

Aditya Kamath

442

8

471

56:36

18:15/M

40

Hrishikesh Kamath

443

5

479

56:43

18:18/M

41

Nivaan Narayan Ratheesh

890

0

486

56:48

18:19/M

42

Krishiv Ramesh

871

4

488

56:52

18:21/M

43

Srihan Veeram

1144

6

499

57:06

18:25/M

44

Varun Gadi

277

6

506

57:14

18:28/M

45

Tejas Lingamaneni

557

10

523

57:34

18:34/M

46

Arush Gudipati

329

4

530

57:43

18:37/M

47

Agastya Gudipati

328

8

531

57:44

18:37/M

48

Owen Nicholson

718

3

554

58:19

18:49/M

49

Liam Nicholson

716

5

555

58:19

18:49/M

50

Tarun Ramkishan

876

7

577

58:52

18:59/M

51

Daksh Kumar

524

2

595

59:39

19:15/M

52

Saicharan Chowdarapu

182

6

609

1:00:03

19:22/M

53

Rishab Vallabhu

1124

8

610

1:00:03

19:22/M

54

Saketh Nallagatla

689

10

626

1:00:48

19:37/M

55

Nikhil Nayar

708

4

642

1:01:19

19:47/M

56

Abhay Kasaraneni

468

9

656

1:01:52

19:57/M

57

Vedant Mehta

630

7

669

1:02:15

20:05/M

58

Rishi Sharma

976

6

671

1:02:16

20:05/M

59

Shaan Banka

80

5

688

1:02:41

20:13/M

60

Saahil Trivedi

1094

4

692

1:02:44

20:14/M

61

Naivedhya Pratap Singh Gehlot

292

4

696

1:02:47

20:15/M

62

Colin Turner

1097

9

699

1:02:50

20:16/M

63

Nithin Kumar

528

8

706

1:02:59

20:19/M

64

Rahul Masina

607

4

709

1:03:02

20:20/M

65

Advaith Nidumukkala

719

9

710

1:03:02

20:20/M

66

Aarush Pendyala

798

4

727

1:03:31

20:29/M

67

Manas Reddy

904

10

735

1:03:44

20:34/M

68

Saroja Kandasamy

448

6

736

1:03:50

20:35/M

69

Samyak Prasad

822

9

739

1:04:21

20:45/M

70

Ishaan Somaka

1010

5

754

1:05:06

21:00/M

71

Tanav Pullabhotla

831

6

757

1:05:10

21:01/M

72

Adhiti Manjunath

593

6

758

1:05:10

21:01/M

73

Ishanth Talanki

1057

6

761

1:05:36

21:10/M

74

Daksh Reddy

901

7

763

1:05:40

21:11/M

75

Sourish Prasad

823

4

764

1:05:40

21:11/M

76

Aniket Talanki

1056

6

765

1:05:42

21:12/M

77

Ken Kurian

544

7

773

1:06:00

21:17/M

78

Sanel Lathiya

553

5

790

1:06:31

21:27/M

79

Tarun Raghav Karumanchi

466

6

804

1:08:26

22:05/M

80

Sutirth Dev Mellachervu

633

2

806

1:09:08

22:18/M

81

Akshith Chenna

158

6

811

1:09:10

22:19/M

82

Sanvi Mankar

595

5

814

1:09:34

22:26/M

83

Anirudh Singireddy

998

6

818

1:10:09

22:38/M

84

Shaan Parekh

763

6

824

1:12:10

23:17/M

85

Aayush Brahmadev

128

5

827

1:13:49

23:49/M

Male - 11 - 20

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ravi Guntupalli

342

15

4

38:15

12:20/M

2

Hygreev Manikandan

592

13

10

38:52

12:32/M

3

Ishaan Goswami

318

12

11

38:53

12:33/M

4

Dhruv Anand

24

12

24

40:52

13:11/M

5

Prajwal Arkalgud

40

11

26

41:00

13:14/M

6

Nikolas Kumaran

534

12

31

41:20

13:20/M

7

Kristof Kumaran

533

12

32

41:20

13:20/M

8

Yash Hegde

361

12

56

43:12

13:56/M

9

Sohum Honavar

364

13

57

43:15

13:57/M

10

Shubhom Bhattacharya

101

17

70

43:44

14:06/M

11

Shalin Kapil

459

16

92

44:56

14:30/M

12

Ashrit Rebbapragada

898

11

98

45:16

14:36/M

13

Aryan Jain

382

11

100

45:18

14:37/M

14

Sritheja Chennubhotla

163

14

101

45:18

14:37/M

15

Siddharth Satuluru

949

17

121

45:48

14:46/M

16

Rithvik Sudi

1036

15

179

48:15

15:34/M

17

Sahith Kancharala

446

12

192

48:35

15:40/M

18

Sahith Sangabathula

936

14

255

50:49

16:24/M

19

Advait Naik

678

11

269

51:06

16:29/M

20

Varun Vangimalla

1131

11

288

51:42

16:41/M

21

Siddarth Reddy

907

13

328

52:43

17:00/M

22

Anirudh Ryali

923

11

342

52:56

17:05/M

23

Neil Bhat

96

12

467

56:32

18:14/M

24

Nitin Bhogaraju

105

12

517

57:26

18:32/M

25

Raja Sekhar Ravi

893

16

620

1:00:28

19:30/M

26

Sanghamitra Volam

1181

15

649

1:01:33

19:51/M

27

Mihir Bagchi

58

17

661

1:01:57

19:59/M

28

Sai Mettupalli

636

13

725

1:03:29

20:29/M

29

Sanjit Muthineni

668

14

791

1:06:59

21:36/M

30

Rithik Doddla

241

14

800

1:07:09

21:40/M

31

Harshu Chenna

159

13

810

1:09:10

22:19/M

Male - 21 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Niranjan Bangera

76

30

377

53:47

17:21/M

2

Nandeesha Badami

55

28

433

55:30

17:54/M

3

Bhawan Mathur

609

29

512

57:23

18:31/M

4

Matthew Nicholson

717

28

553

58:18

18:48/M

5

Arunkumar Palanisamy

738

28

581

59:04

19:03/M

6

Nikhil Mosali

646

28

599

59:45

19:16/M

7

Srikanth Chada

141

29

616

1:00:26

19:30/M

8

Satyendra Singh Solanki

1008

28

707

1:03:00

20:19/M

9

Hrishikesh Deshmukh

215

28

746

1:04:52

20:55/M

10

Prasanna Deshpande

217

27

749

1:04:58

20:57/M

11

Alankar Bhusari

108

29

750

1:04:59

20:58/M

12

Surya Yelamanchalli

1200

23

767

1:05:47

21:13/M

13

Aravind Pillai

806

30

776

1:06:08

21:20/M

Male - 31 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Arvind Hariharan

1206

38

7

38:26

12:24/M

2

Vinod Nagula

677

32

8

38:34

12:26/M

3

Sudhakar Ravella

892

36

19

40:20

13:01/M

4

Amit (40) Kulkarni

520

39

21

40:22

13:01/M

5

Aditya Trivedi

1093

34

40

42:07

13:35/M

6

Anoop John

407

34

50

42:43

13:47/M

7

Kapil Handa

348

37

65

43:40

14:05/M

8

Sanjeev R Kotha

504

36

80

43:58

14:11/M

9

Kumar Byakod

136

39

82

44:12

14:15/M

10

Pradeep Thirumalai

1078

39

88

44:48

14:27/M

11

Jomy Davis

207

37

145

46:53

15:07/M

12

Raviramasamy Anantha Padmanaban

28

36

176

48:12

15:33/M

13

Ramakrishna Mudumbai

650

36

177

48:12

15:33/M

14

Abhishek Bhatia

97

32

178

48:13

15:33/M

15

Anup Nair

684

39

203

48:54

15:46/M

16

Prashant Sawant

954

39

210

49:20

15:55/M

17

Srinivasan Kalpathi Mahadevan

437

31

211

49:30

15:58/M

18

Kannan Udayarajan

1099

33

212

49:35

16:00/M

19

Navin Kare

462

37

217

49:41

16:02/M

20

Sriram Iyer Iyer

373

37

220

49:52

16:05/M

21

Ashok Kumar Chandramouli

144

38

224

49:54

16:06/M

22

Smitha Dinakaran

236

39

226

50:00

16:08/M

23

Chirag Sanghavi

940

40

229

50:05

16:09/M

24

Sasank Sirigireddy

1001

37

236

50:19

16:14/M

25

Vineeth Panicker

753

36

262

50:59

16:27/M

26

Rajavelu Subramanian

1032

40

264

51:01

16:27/M

27

Nikhil Naik

679

40

271

51:06

16:29/M

28

Kumaresh Nataraj

704

32

283

51:28

16:36/M

29

Ranjit Tulasi

1095

39

289

51:44

16:41/M

30

Dhil Jith

405

35

294

51:53

16:44/M

31

Nikhil Kajale

428

37

305

52:06

16:48/M

32

Balamurugan Ekambaram

259

40

330

52:44

17:01/M

33

Ranganath Panchangam

740

35

359

53:26

17:14/M

34

Misitha Periasamy

802

39

367

53:34

17:17/M

35

Leo Rebeiro

900

31

379

53:50

17:22/M

36

Praveen Hariharan

353

33

380

53:51

17:22/M

37

Shreedhar Kotekar

503

37

385

53:58

17:25/M

38

Ramana Kothi

507

39

392

54:06

17:27/M

39

Viswa Chivukula

175

34

398

54:16

17:30/M

40

Sandesh Shinde

987

35

413

54:51

17:42/M

41

Mahesh Sivan

1005

34

418

54:59

17:44/M

42

Ravi Bhagam

88

38

429

55:28

17:54/M

43

Prakash Jayadeva

397

36

431

55:29

17:54/M

44

Murali Boddu

121

39

462

56:30

18:14/M

45

Nikhil Sarathi

946

36

498

57:05

18:25/M

46

Ravi Gadi

275

39

504

57:11

18:27/M

47

Paawan Mathur

611

31

511

57:22

18:30/M

48

Rohit Singh

993

40

519

57:30

18:33/M

49

Kamalakkannan Marimuthu

600

38

537

57:50

18:39/M

50

Chandrasena Kamireddy

444

34

567

58:32

18:53/M

51

Konda Reddy

902

35

568

58:35

18:54/M

52

Muralidar Narayan

699

35

576

58:49

18:58/M

53

Jayapprakash Theagarajan

1074

39

582

59:04

19:03/M

54

Vinay Maddineni

567

38

588

59:21

19:09/M

55

Sridhar Vakiti

1118

39

597

59:44

19:16/M

56

Ramki Chowdarapu

181

40

660

1:01:57

19:59/M

57

Hemanth Sampath

931

36

663

1:02:00

20:00/M

58

Amitkumar Sharma

969

37

676

1:02:21

20:07/M

59

Senthil Kumar

530

40

682

1:02:24

20:08/M

60

Nikhil Banka

78

35

693

1:02:44

20:14/M

61

Sankalp Mathur

616

40

694

1:02:44

20:14/M

62

Ben Collier

188

37

703

1:02:56

20:18/M

63

Prasanth Masina

606

37

705

1:02:58

20:19/M

64

Ramakrishna Gandra

279

37

711

1:03:03

20:20/M

65

Kiranpal Pendyala

800

36

722

1:03:26

20:28/M

66

Harshit Mehta

627

37

730

1:03:34

20:30/M

67

Kiran Gudipati

330

38

734

1:03:41

20:33/M

68

Aditya Deshpande

216

33

745

1:04:51

20:55/M

69

Dilip Pullabhotla

830

39

766

1:05:46

21:13/M

70

Umasankar Vitta

1178

40

768

1:05:48

21:14/M

71

Anil Kurian

543

36

772

1:05:55

21:16/M

72

Jubin Jose

410

36

777

1:06:09

21:20/M

73

Rakesh Lathiya

552

33

788

1:06:29

21:27/M

74

Kishore Krishnakumar

513

33

796

1:07:07

21:39/M

75

Venkata Nagendra Sai Ram Karumanchi

467

40

805

1:08:27

22:05/M

76

Buen Bai

60

40

812

1:09:27

22:24/M

77

Pallavi Rakesh

858

37

825

1:12:57

23:32/M

Male - 41 - 50

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sridhar Vallabhaneni

1123

47

13

39:15

12:40/M

2

Ramanathan Subramanian

1034

41

16

39:56

12:53/M

3

Goutham Goli

307

44

18

40:18

13:00/M

4

Venkat Balaga

66

47

23

40:36

13:06/M

5

Krishna Evuru

265

44

25

40:57

13:13/M

6

Jaymin Patel

782

50

27

41:06

13:15/M

7

Vinod Muthineni

669

50

38

42:04

13:34/M

8

Darshan Shah

964

43

41

42:11

13:36/M

9

Kannappan Sekkappan

960

49

48

42:22

13:40/M

10

Ram Arunachalam

45

45

61

43:25

14:00/M

11

Raj Kasireddy

475

44

63

43:39

14:05/M

12

Mallesh Yarlagadda

1192

49

67

43:43

14:06/M

13

Padmakara Naganathanahalli

672

44

75

43:45

14:07/M

14

Anil Jain

380

45

81

44:01

14:12/M

15

Anand Srinivasan

1019

41

85

44:28

14:21/M

16

Srini Alavala

15

49

86

44:38

14:24/M

17

Bharat Kothari

505

44

99

45:17

14:36/M

18

Janardhana Veeram

1143

42

103

45:21

14:38/M

19

Sid Ganju

284

50

104

45:24

14:39/M

20

Ramesh Munamarty

658

46

105

45:25

14:39/M

21

Prasad Manne

597

46

106

45:26

14:39/M

22

Kamal Satuluru

948

45

118

45:48

14:46/M

23

Raghava Tadavarthi

1052

49

119

45:48

14:46/M

24

Hari Pabbati

729

42

129

46:06

14:52/M

25

Mohan Kumar Arkalgud

39

42

135

46:36

15:02/M

26

Srinivas Kasaraneni

470

42

136

46:37

15:02/M

27

Ramesh Chaparala

150

47

141

46:44

15:05/M

28

Manjeet Singh Soor

1015

46

142

46:45

15:05/M

29

Anthony Coleman

186

48

143

46:50

15:06/M

30

Jithesh Melepurackal

631

42

146

46:53

15:07/M

31

Magha Devan

218

42

147

46:57

15:09/M

32

Kathiravan Sengodan

963

45

149

46:59

15:09/M

33

Satya Lukkireddy

558

47

165

47:41

15:23/M

34

Ajay Sangabathula

935

48

167

47:50

15:26/M

35

Venkat Maddi

566

45

170

47:57

15:28/M

36

Rakesh Subramanian

1033

43

171

47:57

15:28/M

37

Rajesh Bappanad

82

45

181

48:17

15:35/M

38

Ramesh Vojjala

1180

43

184

48:21

15:36/M

39

Satyanarayana Kancharala

447

43

191

48:35

15:40/M

40

Sanjay Sadalge

927

46

196

48:39

15:42/M

41

Ashis Kar

461

46

209

49:17

15:54/M

42

Sarat Vemuri

1157

46

213

49:36

16:00/M

43

Chakravarthi Rebbapragada

899

45

219

49:51

16:05/M

44

Sreekanth Munigati

659

43

221

49:53

16:05/M

45

Sridhar Yennam

1204

47

235

50:14

16:12/M

46

Babu Bakthavatsalu

62

48

266

51:01

16:27/M

47

Narendra Gore

317

48

268

51:06

16:29/M

48

Kumar Vadlamudi

1114

42

277

51:25

16:35/M

49

Chandan Dutta

250

50

278

51:25

16:35/M

50

Suresh Ganesapandian

280

49

282

51:27

16:36/M

51

Vidya Jagadam

377

47

286

51:41

16:40/M

52

Ganesh Thota

1082

46

287

51:41

16:40/M

53

Ramesh Krishnappa

517

41

292

51:46

16:42/M

54

Satish Bhupathi

107

45

304

52:06

16:48/M

55

Shashank Honavar

363

42

317

52:20

16:53/M

56

Venu Pisike

809

46

319

52:22

16:54/M

57

Nikhil Nayak

706

42

320

52:22

16:54/M

58

Sirish Vallabhu

1125

44

321

52:23

16:54/M

59

Vamsi Thattikota

1073

44

324

52:24

16:54/M

60

Parthiv Parekh

761

49

347

53:01

17:06/M

61

Rajendra Jamadagni

387

47

350

53:06

17:08/M

62

Giridhara Surya Chandra Sekhar Geddam

288

43

360

53:26

17:14/M

63

Dnyanesh Khare

483

44

363

53:29

17:15/M

64

Nitin Thakur

1071

46

364

53:31

17:16/M

65

Srinivas Kapaganty

456

48

376

53:46

17:21/M

66

Subramanyam Kesavarapu

482

48

383

53:54

17:23/M

67

Prakash Kadiyala

425

50

387

53:58

17:25/M

68

Maharajan Karthigaivelayutham

464

42

411

54:47

17:40/M

69

Vinay Tadvai

1054

46

416

54:53

17:42/M

70

Narasimha Kasibhatla

473

41

419

55:01

17:45/M

71

Anuj Jain

381

44

420

55:03

17:45/M

72

Moorthy Rekapalli

912

48

423

55:07

17:47/M

73

Kedar Janwadker

394

45

424

55:09

17:47/M

74

Vikram Krishnan

516

45

444

55:54

18:02/M

75

Naveen Miglani

638

47

448

56:00

18:04/M

76

Chandra Pothuri

811

42

450

56:03

18:05/M

77

Raanan Pritzker

828

43

455

56:12

18:08/M

78

Purna Veerapaneni

1146

47

461

56:28

18:13/M

79

Anjaiah hw?ary Lavu

554

44

463

56:31

18:14/M

80

Sridhar Marupudi

605

45

464

56:31

18:14/M

81

Rajiv Virmani

1175

47

466

56:32

18:14/M

82

Prosenjit Dutta

252

46

470

56:35

18:15/M

83

Naga Raju Neeli

713

42

477

56:40

18:17/M

84

Gangadharan Gopal

309

45

483

56:44

18:18/M

85

Eashwaran Padmanabhaswamy

736

47

508

57:16

18:28/M

86

Jawahar Alaganandham

13

43

540

57:56

18:41/M

87

Rajasabeson Napoleon

696

47

542

57:59

18:42/M

88

Krishna Enuganti

262

43

547

58:02

18:43/M

89

Dharmendran Govind

322

44

548

58:08

18:45/M

90

Srinivas Kadiyala

427

44

559

58:24

18:50/M

91

Vijay Raghavan

845

41

571

58:39

18:55/M

92

Sudhakar Avirneni

49

47

574

58:44

18:57/M

93

Sujata Avirneni

50

44

575

58:46

18:57/M

94

Chanakya Bhogaraju

103

42

589

59:21

19:09/M

95

Surojit Bagchi

59

48

591

59:31

19:12/M

96

Joe Padidham

734

46

598

59:45

19:16/M

97

Bimal Patel

778

43

600

59:49

19:18/M

98

Sash Dhru

235

45

601

59:50

19:18/M

99

Neel Parikh

765

50

611

1:00:04

19:23/M

100

Suresh K Volam

1183

47

640

1:01:18

19:46/M

101

Rajat Puri

835

41

654

1:01:48

19:56/M

102

Puran Nallagatla

688

46

677

1:02:21

20:07/M

103

Sudhir Upadhya

1106

42

680

1:02:22

20:07/M

104

Srini Vangimalla

1130

44

687

1:02:41

20:13/M

105

Harichandan Nidumukkala

720

41

712

1:03:07

20:22/M

106

Chandra Subbagari

1028

41

716

1:03:20

20:26/M

107

Ravindra Mettupalli

635

43

723

1:03:27

20:28/M

108

Kshitij Prasad

820

41

762

1:05:38

21:10/M

109

Prakash Joseph

414

44

775

1:06:06

21:19/M

110

Suhas Tembe

1065

43

779

1:06:12

21:21/M

111

Raj Chenna

160

43

809

1:09:10

22:19/M

112

Bojender Singireddy

999

43

819

1:10:10

22:38/M

113

Madhu Reddy

903

45

832

1:15:28

24:21/M

Male - 51 - 60

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Balvantsinh Chavda

155

58

9

38:34

12:26/M

2

Rahul Kulkarni

521

53

20

40:21

13:01/M

3

Sivaji Tondepu

1088

52

52

42:56

13:51/M

4

Ajit Bhat

93

56

58

43:18

13:58/M

5

K R Sundararaghavan

1040

56

59

43:21

13:59/M

6

Sujan Bhattacharya

102

55

73

43:45

14:07/M

7

Kyle Lambert

550

54

163

47:33

15:20/M

8

Bhupinder Chawla

157

54

173

48:03

15:30/M

9

Vikas Kapil

460

57

222

49:53

16:05/M

10

Prasad Vedala

1140

60

276

51:24

16:35/M

11

Pramod Sangawar

939

57

341

52:55

17:04/M

12

Ravikumar Dharumarajan

224

52

399

54:16

17:30/M

13

Srini Ramamurthy

864

53

401

54:24

17:33/M

14

Mehul Parekh

759

52

460

56:18

18:10/M

15

Joseph Mrsich

648

59

528

57:39

18:36/M

16

Diwakar Bhatt

98

59

550

58:11

18:46/M

17

Dilip Mehra

623

59

565

58:30

18:52/M

18

Thom Lawrence

556

60

570

58:37

18:55/M

19

Rob Thomas

1081

55

702

1:02:55

20:18/M

20

Madhav Katdare

476

56

726

1:03:30

20:29/M

21

Satish Anand

27

53

786

1:06:22

21:25/M

Male - 61 - 70

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Valsalan Thyvallapil

1083

68

44

42:12

13:37/M

2

Naren Nagarur

674

63

46

42:13

13:37/M

3

Sadasivam P

726

69

47

42:21

13:40/M

4

Narender Reddy

906

62

60

43:22

13:59/M

5

Sribabu Chinchapattana

168

61

114

45:39

14:44/M

6

Kiran Fatehpuria

270

67

152

47:01

15:10/M

7

Stuart Farmer

269

65

453

56:08

18:06/M

8

Varughese George

296

64

664

1:02:01

20:00/M

9

Gajendra Singh Bidawat

114

64

741

1:04:28

20:48/M

10

Avinash Patankar

774

66

747

1:04:56

20:57/M

Male - 71 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dasharatha Reddy Goli

306

74

164

47:34

15:21/M

2

Appa Rao Chaparala

147

73

258

50:54

16:25/M

3

Ramesh Mathur

613

72

742

1:04:30

20:48/M

4

Shyama Chaudhary

153

75

821

1:11:43

23:08/M