Dream Mile Walk

5K Overall Results

Saturday, September 19, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alan Moore

645

70

M

61-70

35:52

35:56

11:34/M

2

Manikandan Gangadhar

281

41

M

41-50

37:15

37:15

12:01/M

3

Ravi Guntupalli

342

15

M

11-20

37:48

38:15

12:12/M

4

Michael Harries

356

51

M

51-60

37:55

38:24

12:14/M

5

Himani Darshan

199

44

F

41-50

37:59

38:01

12:15/M

6

Balvantsinh Chavda

155

58

M

51-60

38:18

38:34

12:21/M

7

Vinod Nagula

677

32

M

31-40

38:19

38:34

12:22/M

8

Chandrasekhara Rao Edara

257

72

M

71-97

38:23

38:25

12:23/M

9

Arvind Hariharan

1206

38

M

31-40

38:26

38:26

12:24/M

10

Hygreev Manikandan

592

13

M

11-20

38:52

38:52

12:32/M

11

Ishaan Goswami

318

12

M

11-20

38:52

38:53

12:32/M

12

Manjiree Sreekumar

1016

46

F

41-50

39:11

39:13

12:38/M

13

Sridhar Vallabhaneni

1123

47

M

41-50

39:12

39:15

12:39/M

14

Lori Blake

119

50

F

41-50

39:32

39:46

12:45/M

15

Ramanathan Subramanian

1034

41

M

41-50

39:50

39:56

12:51/M

16

Prateek Doddla

240

8

M

0-10

39:50

39:50

12:51/M

17

Bhavana Kanakamedala

445

36

F

31-40

40:08

40:18

12:57/M

18

Ishan Prasad

819

6

M

0-10

40:09

40:22

12:57/M

19

Goutham Goli

307

44

M

41-50

40:14

40:18

12:59/M

20

Sudhakar Ravella

892

36

M

31-40

40:20

40:20

13:01/M

21

Rahul Kulkarni

521

53

M

51-60

40:20

40:21

13:01/M

22

Amit (40) Kulkarni

520

39

M

31-40

40:20

40:22

13:01/M

23

Venkat Balaga

66

47

M

41-50

40:36

40:36

13:06/M

24

Sydney Harries

357

16

F

11-20

40:41

41:10

13:07/M

25

Diann Harries

355

49

F

41-50

40:42

41:10

13:08/M

26

Jaymin Patel

782

50

M

41-50

40:45

41:06

13:09/M

27

Prajwal Arkalgud

40

11

M

11-20

40:47

41:00

13:09/M

28

Krishna Evuru

265

44

M

41-50

40:49

40:57

13:10/M

29

Dhruv Anand

24

12

M

11-20

40:50

40:52

13:10/M

30

Chandana Kolluru

496

33

F

31-40

41:10

41:13

13:17/M

31

Vani Kapaganty

457

41

F

41-50

41:17

41:22

13:19/M

32

Nikolas Kumaran

534

12

M

11-20

41:17

41:20

13:19/M

33

Kristof Kumaran

533

12

M

11-20

41:18

41:20

13:19/M

34

Naren Nagarur

674

63

M

61-70

41:23

42:13

13:21/M

35

Mounika Nandikonda

694

24

F

21-30

41:25

41:25

13:22/M

36

Mrudula Vulpala

1185

37

F

31-40

41:34

41:39

13:25/M

37

Rishit Byakod

138

9

M

0-10

41:35

41:49

13:25/M

38

Aarav Trivedi

1092

2

M

0-10

41:40

42:06

13:26/M

39

Aditya Trivedi

1093

34

M

31-40

41:41

42:07

13:27/M

40

Nina Pathy

792

46

F

41-50

41:51

41:54

13:30/M

41

Vinod Muthineni

669

50

M

41-50

41:56

42:04

13:32/M

42

Anoop John

407

34

M

31-40

42:03

42:43

13:34/M

43

Darshan Shah

964

43

M

41-50

42:05

42:11

13:35/M

44

Nilshika Shah

965

7

F

0-10

42:07

42:12

13:35/M

45

Abigail Abraham

1

1

F

0-10

42:08

42:44

13:35/M

46

Valsalan Thyvallapil

1083

68

M

61-70

42:09

42:12

13:36/M

47

Anuradha Chennubhotla

161

40

F

31-40

42:10

42:12

13:36/M

48

Tina Maram

599

37

F

31-40

42:10

42:12

13:36/M

49

Sadasivam P

726

69

M

61-70

42:15

42:21

13:38/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Kannappan Sekkappan

960

49

M

41-50

42:18

42:22

13:39/M

51

Vidya Subramanian

1035

40

F

31-40

42:27

42:30

13:42/M

52

Sivaji Tondepu

1088

52

M

51-60

42:40

42:56

13:46/M

53

Ajit Bhat

93

56

M

51-60

42:44

43:18

13:47/M

54

Anil Jain

380

45

M

41-50

42:45

44:01

13:47/M

55

Sohum Honavar

364

13

M

11-20

42:55

43:15

13:51/M

56

Sujata Patel

791

48

F

41-50

42:56

43:01

13:51/M

57

Swapna Gillella

302

36

F

31-40

42:58

43:04

13:52/M

58

Anirudh Sadalge

925

9

M

0-10

43:00

43:07

13:52/M

59

Sunitha Yarlagadda

1193

43

F

41-50

43:04

43:44

13:54/M

60

Mallesh Yarlagadda

1192

49

M

41-50

43:04

43:43

13:54/M

61

Yash Hegde

361

12

M

11-20

43:12

43:12

13:56/M

62

Narender Reddy

906

62

M

61-70

43:14

43:22

13:57/M

63

Ram Arunachalam

45

45

M

41-50

43:16

43:25

13:57/M

64

K R Sundararaghavan

1040

56

M

51-60

43:18

43:21

13:58/M

65

Anu Verghese

1165

34

F

31-40

43:20

43:58

13:59/M

66

Raj Kasireddy

475

44

M

41-50

43:23

43:39

14:00/M

67

Kapil Handa

348

37

M

31-40

43:25

43:40

14:00/M

68

Parvathy Eashwaran

256

45

F

41-50

43:27

43:32

14:01/M

69

Shubhom Bhattacharya

101

17

M

11-20

43:34

43:44

14:03/M

70

Padmakara Naganathanahalli

672

44

M

41-50

43:35

43:45

14:04/M

71

Sujan Bhattacharya

102

55

M

51-60

43:35

43:45

14:04/M

72

Kiran Krovvidi

518

43

F

41-50

43:36

43:39

14:04/M

73

Shefali Handa

349

37

F

31-40

43:37

43:52

14:04/M

74

Sasikala Sadasivam

928

37

F

31-40

43:39

43:46

14:05/M

75

Lakshmi Vallabhaneni

1121

45

F

41-50

43:41

43:41

14:05/M

76

Sriya Rajanala

852

8

F

0-10

43:42

43:43

14:06/M

77

Sanjeev R Kotha

504

36

M

31-40

43:42

43:58

14:06/M

78

Nithya Rajanala

851

13

F

11-20

43:43

43:43

14:06/M

79

Kavita Choudhury

180

41

F

41-50

43:44

43:49

14:06/M

80

Rijul Puri

837

13

F

11-20

43:44

43:44

14:06/M

81

Suhani Madarapu

562

13

F

11-20

43:45

43:45

14:07/M

82

Saumia Varghese

1135

30

F

21-30

43:46

44:22

14:07/M

83

Saachi Singh

994

10

F

0-10

43:51

45:38

14:09/M

84

Kumar Byakod

136

39

M

31-40

43:57

44:12

14:11/M

85

Maithili(Asha) Maharajan

578

14

F

11-20

44:06

44:48

14:14/M

86

Jyoti Gopali

313

48

F

41-50

44:08

44:12

14:14/M

87

Pradeep Thirumalai

1078

39

M

31-40

44:08

44:48

14:14/M

88

Likhitha Dugginni

248

23

F

21-30

44:11

44:43

14:15/M

89

Shalin Kapil

459

16

M

11-20

44:11

44:56

14:15/M

90

Anand Srinivasan

1019

41

M

41-50

44:26

44:28

14:20/M

91

Srini Alavala

15

49

M

41-50

44:33

44:38

14:22/M

92

Indushree Purushothama

840

35

F

31-40

44:42

48:26

14:25/M

93

Sribabu Chinchapattana

168

61

M

61-70

44:43

45:39

14:25/M

94

Abhinav Iyer

372

10

M

0-10

44:49

44:49

14:27/M

95

Srihan Evuru

267

6

M

0-10

44:50

44:50

14:28/M

96

Sid Ganju

284

50

M

41-50

44:51

45:24

14:28/M

97

Amogh Tadvai

1053

9

M

0-10

44:55

45:02

14:29/M

98

Rishi Bappanad

83

10

M

0-10

44:56

45:40

14:30/M

99

Sangeetha Rukkannagari

920

40

F

31-40

45:00

45:04

14:31/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Janardhana Veeram

1143

42

M

41-50

45:00

45:21

14:31/M

101

Geetha Baskar

84

42

F

41-50

45:01

45:12

14:31/M

102

Keya Goswami

320

10

F

0-10

45:05

45:07

14:33/M

103

Hari Pabbati

729

42

M

41-50

45:06

46:06

14:33/M

104

Ramesh Munamarty

658

46

M

41-50

45:07

45:25

14:33/M

105

Bharat Kothari

505

44

M

41-50

45:08

45:17

14:34/M

106

Tanvisri Alluri

20

11

F

11-20

45:11

45:15

14:35/M

107

Chellamma Varghese

1134

62

F

61-70

45:13

45:54

14:35/M

108

Aruna Alavala

14

49

F

41-50

45:14

45:20

14:35/M

109

Aryan Jain

382

11

M

11-20

45:14

45:18

14:35/M

110

Sritheja Chennubhotla

163

14

M

11-20

45:14

45:18

14:35/M

111

Ashrit Rebbapragada

898

11

M

11-20

45:16

45:16

14:36/M

112

Anagha Purushothama

838

10

F

0-10

45:18

49:02

14:37/M

113

Sathvik Kothi

508

9

M

0-10

45:21

45:29

14:38/M

114

Isheeta Mukherjee

654

14

F

11-20

45:23

45:49

14:38/M

115

Meena Chetty

165

15

F

11-20

45:26

45:52

14:39/M

116

Sridarahas Nimmagadda

724

7

M

0-10

45:26

45:29

14:39/M

117

Prasad Manne

597

46

M

41-50

45:26

45:26

14:39/M

118

Ruhi Sawant

955

11

F

11-20

45:27

45:33

14:40/M

119

Srinivas Kasaraneni

470

42

M

41-50

45:29

46:37

14:40/M

120

Anish Muthineni

666

8

M

0-10

45:30

45:31

14:41/M

121

Juhi Sawant

952

11

F

11-20

45:30

45:37

14:41/M

122

Raghava Tadavarthi

1052

49

M

41-50

45:31

45:48

14:41/M

123

Supraja Satuluru

950

12

F

11-20

45:31

45:48

14:41/M

124

Siddharth Satuluru

949

17

M

11-20

45:31

45:48

14:41/M

125

Kamal Satuluru

948

45

M

41-50

45:31

45:48

14:41/M

126

Namrata Sangubhat

945

40

F

31-40

45:31

45:48

14:41/M

127

Sharda Hazari

358

48

F

41-50

45:32

45:43

14:41/M

128

Nithya Kasaraneni

469

13

F

11-20

45:34

46:42

14:42/M

129

Akshara Bhupathi

106

8

F

0-10

45:35

45:35

14:42/M

130

Jomy Davis

207

37

M

31-40

45:42

46:53

14:45/M

131

Rama Sharma

974

50

F

41-50

45:43

45:50

14:45/M

132

Usha Kiran Palagiri

737

33

F

31-40

45:44

45:44

14:45/M

133

Nidhi Chandrappa

145

8

F

0-10

45:44

45:51

14:45/M

134

Rashmi Nagaraja

673

41

F

41-50

45:45

45:51

14:45/M

135

Ramesh Chaparala

150

47

M

41-50

46:00

46:44

14:50/M

136

Riya Malhotra

583

9

F

0-10

46:01

46:20

14:51/M

137

Kyle Lambert

550

54

M

51-60

46:09

47:33

14:53/M

138

Sandhya Venkatachalam

1160

38

F

31-40

46:12

46:20

14:54/M

139

Sharmistha Das

203

41

F

41-50

46:16

46:26

14:55/M

140

Priya Patel

789

19

F

11-20

46:18

46:39

14:56/M

141

Arpit Ramani

865

7

M

0-10

46:18

46:25

14:56/M

142

Mala Fernandes

272

53

F

51-60

46:19

46:21

14:56/M

143

Jignash Patel

783

46

F

41-50

46:20

46:41

14:57/M

144

Mohan Kumar Arkalgud

39

42

M

41-50

46:21

46:36

14:57/M

145

Kathiravan Sengodan

963

45

M

41-50

46:25

46:59

14:58/M

146

Manjeet Singh Soor

1015

46

M

41-50

46:29

46:45

15:00/M

147

Anu Shibu

981

37

F

31-40

46:29

46:59

15:00/M

148

Magha Devan

218

42

M

41-50

46:30

46:57

15:00/M

149

Prathima Evuru

266

37

F

31-40

46:37

46:43

15:02/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Raviramasamy Anantha Padmanaban

28

36

M

31-40

46:39

48:12

15:03/M

151

Anthony Coleman

186

48

M

41-50

46:41

46:50

15:04/M

152

Divya Virmani

1174

12

F

11-20

46:42

48:09

15:04/M

153

Tromelle Coleman

187

46

F

41-50

46:42

46:50

15:04/M

154

Abhishek Bhatia

97

32

M

31-40

46:43

48:13

15:04/M

155

Seema Singh

996

47

F

41-50

46:44

48:11

15:05/M

156

Poonam Naik

680

49

F

41-50

46:45

46:59

15:05/M

157

Neena Aluri

22

49

F

41-50

46:47

47:01

15:05/M

158

Nihal Srinath

1018

4

M

0-10

46:47

47:12

15:05/M

159

Anagha Srinath

1017

31

F

31-40

46:48

47:13

15:06/M

160

Kiran Fatehpuria

270

67

M

61-70

46:50

47:01

15:06/M

161

Jithesh Melepurackal

631

42

M

41-50

46:53

46:53

15:07/M

162

Sweta Ambati

23

34

F

31-40

46:56

47:53

15:08/M

163

Venkat Maddi

566

45

M

41-50

46:57

47:57

15:09/M

164

Advaith Nair

683

9

M

0-10

47:00

47:00

15:10/M

165

Mehul Kutagulla

547

10

M

0-10

47:04

48:22

15:11/M

166

Sritha Donepudi

245

13

F

11-20

47:05

47:12

15:11/M

167

Vani Doddla

242

42

F

41-50

47:06

47:11

15:12/M

168

Hemlata Nagpaul

676

44

F

41-50

47:07

47:14

15:12/M

169

Bhupinder Chawla

157

54

M

51-60

47:20

48:03

15:16/M

170

Anvitha Ryali

924

10

F

0-10

47:20

48:37

15:16/M

171

Shatakshee Dhongde

233

39

F

31-40

47:22

47:27

15:17/M

172

Jayanthi Maddi

565

41

F

41-50

47:22

48:22

15:17/M

173

Samrajyamma Edara

258

68

F

61-70

47:24

47:31

15:17/M

174

Thamarai Selvi Kumar

531

48

F

41-50

47:24

47:28

15:17/M

175

Shachi Deo

211

8

F

0-10

47:24

47:28

15:17/M

176

Satya Lukkireddy

558

47

M

41-50

47:24

47:41

15:17/M

177

Nancy Sond

1013

29

F

21-30

47:30

48:00

15:19/M

178

Ajay Sangabathula

935

48

M

41-50

47:30

47:50

15:19/M

179

Anish Kolli

493

8

M

0-10

47:32

47:49

15:20/M

180

Dasharatha Reddy Goli

306

74

M

71-97

47:32

47:34

15:20/M

181

Rajesh Bappanad

82

45

M

41-50

47:33

48:17

15:20/M

182

Anusha Tembe

1063

11

F

11-20

47:34

48:17

15:21/M

183

Pallavi Dokka

244

10

F

0-10

47:49

47:56

15:25/M

184

Rakesh Subramanian

1033

43

M

41-50

47:50

47:57

15:26/M

185

Sasha Maddipatla

568

4

F

0-10

47:51

48:47

15:26/M

186

Jyothi Yenuguvanilanka

1205

38

F

31-40

47:52

48:16

15:26/M

187

Rithvik Sudi

1036

15

M

11-20

47:52

48:15

15:26/M

188

Radhika Puttagunta

841

33

F

31-40

47:54

48:18

15:27/M

189

Sarat Vemuri

1157

46

M

41-50

47:55

49:36

15:27/M

190

Meena Dodla

243

28

F

21-30

47:59

48:56

15:29/M

191

Ramakrishna Mudumbai

650

36

M

31-40

48:04

48:12

15:30/M

192

Harneet Soor

1014

44

F

41-50

48:05

48:21

15:31/M

193

Madhuri (41) Madarapu

561

41

F

41-50

48:10

48:30

15:32/M

194

Yosha Maddipatla

569

6

F

0-10

48:16

49:12

15:34/M

195

Ansuya Ghosh

298

37

F

31-40

48:16

48:27

15:34/M

196

Ramesh Vojjala

1180

43

M

41-50

48:21

48:21

15:36/M

197

Sreekanth Munigati

659

43

M

41-50

48:21

49:53

15:36/M

198

Ashok Kumar Chandramouli

144

38

M

31-40

48:22

49:54

15:36/M

199

Sahith Kancharala

446

12

M

11-20

48:22

48:35

15:36/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Satyanarayana Kancharala

447

43

M

41-50

48:23

48:35

15:36/M

201

Ashis Kar

461

46

M

41-50

48:28

49:17

15:38/M

202

Ranjani Ravi

894

37

F

31-40

48:29

48:38

15:38/M

203

Sanjay Sadalge

927

46

M

41-50

48:31

48:39

15:39/M

204

Yatin Kare

463

10

M

0-10

48:32

48:47

15:39/M

205

Arshia Rustagi

921

10

F

0-10

48:35

48:46

15:40/M

206

Kannan Udayarajan

1099

33

M

31-40

48:38

49:35

15:41/M

207

Pia Ghosh

300

11

F

11-20

48:39

48:39

15:42/M

208

Janaki Udayarajan

1098

4

F

0-10

48:42

49:37

15:43/M

209

Anshikha Katta

479

9

F

0-10

48:45

48:47

15:44/M

210

Gaargi Sanghavi

941

7

F

0-10

48:47

48:50

15:44/M

211

Anupama Subbagari

1027

37

F

31-40

48:48

49:42

15:45/M

212

Anup Nair

684

39

M

31-40

48:49

48:54

15:45/M

213

Neharika Kutagulla

549

11

F

11-20

48:51

50:08

15:45/M

214

Srija Kulakizha

519

34

F

31-40

48:51

48:53

15:45/M

215

Amutha Guna

338

9

F

0-10

48:54

50:25

15:46/M

216

Aishwarya Guna

337

39

F

31-40

48:54

50:25

15:46/M

217

Kadisa Johnson

409

25

F

21-30

48:57

49:00

15:47/M

218

Dimple Rustagi

922

34

F

31-40

48:57

49:07

15:47/M

219

Srinivasan Kalpathi Mahadevan

437

31

M

31-40

48:59

49:30

15:48/M

220

Vikas Kapil

460

57

M

51-60

49:08

49:53

15:51/M

221

Manisha Pimpare

807

37

F

31-40

49:10

50:41

15:52/M

222

Prashant Sawant

954

39

M

31-40

49:14

49:20

15:53/M

223

Sudeshana Dabkara

197

17

F

11-20

49:19

50:01

15:55/M

224

Vidhya Ramamoorthy

863

35

F

31-40

49:25

49:40

15:56/M

225

Sriram Iyer Iyer

373

37

M

31-40

49:26

49:52

15:57/M

226

Navin Kare

462

37

M

31-40

49:27

49:41

15:57/M

227

Kailiegh Frye

273

17

F

11-20

49:30

49:56

15:58/M

228

Charlie Buell

133

28

F

21-30

49:30

49:54

15:58/M

229

Ashwini Sawant

951

38

F

31-40

49:34

49:40

15:59/M

230

Sasank Sirigireddy

1001

37

M

31-40

49:37

50:19

16:00/M

231

Nidhi Chopra

177

35

F

31-40

49:38

51:03

16:01/M

232

Ellie Petty

805

28

F

21-30

49:46

50:12

16:03/M

233

Theresa Smiley

1007

35

F

31-40

49:46

50:12

16:03/M

234

Anitha Yennam

1203

42

F

41-50

49:46

50:09

16:03/M

235

Vineeth Panicker

753

36

M

31-40

49:47

50:59

16:04/M

236

Smitha Dinakaran

236

39

M

31-40

49:47

50:00

16:04/M

237

Vihaan Panicker

752

2

M

0-10

49:47

50:59

16:04/M

238

Chakravarthi Rebbapragada

899

45

M

41-50

49:47

49:51

16:04/M

239

Akilaa Subramanian

1030

30

F

21-30

49:48

50:20

16:04/M

240

Marcia Lambert

551

54

F

51-60

49:49

51:14

16:04/M

241

Priya Nair

685

0

F

0-0

49:51

50:32

16:05/M

242

Sridhar Yennam

1204

47

M

41-50

49:51

50:14

16:05/M

243

Pari Ghosh

299

13

F

11-20

49:51

50:00

16:05/M

244

Karen Hopkins

366

69

F

61-70

49:54

50:27

16:06/M

245

Chirag Sanghavi

940

40

M

31-40

50:02

50:05

16:08/M

246

Adrienne Wiggins

1186

37

F

31-40

50:02

50:26

16:08/M

247

Veena Venakataraman

1158

42

F

41-50

50:04

50:26

16:09/M

248

Laxmi Enuganti

263

37

F

31-40

50:04

50:08

16:09/M

249

Aarthi Ramkumar

877

40

F

31-40

50:06

51:01

16:10/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Rajavelu Subramanian

1032

40

M

31-40

50:07

51:01

16:10/M

251

Babu Bakthavatsalu

62

48

M

41-50

50:08

51:01

16:10/M

252

Kavin Ramesh

869

10

M

0-10

50:09

51:45

16:11/M

253

Ramesh Krishnappa

517

41

M

41-50

50:09

51:46

16:11/M

254

Kumar Vadlamudi

1114

42

M

41-50

50:13

51:25

16:12/M

255

Manya Vikram

1168

10

F

0-10

50:19

50:27

16:14/M

256

Joyita Hegde

359

42

F

41-50

50:20

50:28

16:14/M

257

Usha Alluri

21

42

F

41-50

50:20

50:24

16:14/M

258

Vidya Jagadam

377

47

M

41-50

50:21

51:41

16:15/M

259

Anindita Purushothama

839

3

F

0-10

50:23

54:13

16:15/M

260

Padma Ganne

285

35

F

31-40

50:23

50:33

16:15/M

261

Parvathi Chikyala

167

34

F

31-40

50:23

50:27

16:15/M

262

Supriya Joshi

417

44

F

41-50

50:24

50:28

16:15/M

263

Varun Vangimalla

1131

11

M

11-20

50:24

51:42

16:15/M

264

Navya Neelam

710

4

F

0-10

50:27

50:27

16:16/M

265

Suresh Ganesapandian

280

49

M

41-50

50:28

51:27

16:17/M

266

Sudha Veeravelli

1147

35

F

31-40

50:29

50:29

16:17/M

267

Sahith Sangabathula

936

14

M

11-20

50:30

50:49

16:17/M

268

Anjani Dabkara

195

12

F

11-20

50:32

51:14

16:18/M

269

Rinku Dabkara

196

39

F

31-40

50:32

51:15

16:18/M

270

Kumaresh Nataraj

704

32

M

31-40

50:39

51:28

16:20/M

271

Surabhi Kaura

480

26

F

21-30

50:41

52:12

16:21/M

272

Vandana Kumari

536

29

F

21-30

50:42

52:12

16:21/M

273

Suniti Desai

214

44

F

41-50

50:44

50:45

16:22/M

274

Sundari Chetty

166

50

F

41-50

50:44

50:44

16:22/M

275

Nidhi Patel

788

30

F

21-30

50:48

50:50

16:23/M

276

Shourya Manchikanti

588

6

M

0-10

50:49

51:50

16:24/M

277

Amrita Chawla

156

52

F

51-60

50:49

51:32

16:24/M

278

Sonal Naik

682

36

F

31-40

50:50

51:06

16:24/M

279

Advait Naik

678

11

M

11-20

50:50

51:06

16:24/M

280

Romir Naik

681

6

M

0-10

50:50

51:06

16:24/M

281

Jyotsna Yendapally

1202

42

F

41-50

50:50

50:56

16:24/M

282

Appa Rao Chaparala

147

73

M

71-97

50:50

50:54

16:24/M

283

Srishti Dhawle

229

30

F

21-30

50:50

50:50

16:24/M

284

Narendra Gore

317

48

M

41-50

50:51

51:06

16:24/M

285

Chandan Dutta

250

50

M

41-50

50:52

51:25

16:25/M

286

Padma Mattipalli

619

39

F

31-40

50:53

50:56

16:25/M

287

Sandeep Rajasabeson

855

9

M

0-10

50:54

52:44

16:25/M

288

Monalisa Murugesan

664

31

F

31-40

50:58

50:58

16:26/M

289

Prasad Vedala

1140

60

M

51-60

51:05

51:24

16:29/M

290

Raghav Balamurugan

68

5

M

0-10

51:06

52:45

16:29/M

291

Nikhil Naik

679

40

M

31-40

51:06

51:06

16:29/M

292

Balamurugan Ekambaram

259

40

M

31-40

51:07

52:44

16:29/M

293

Shanmathi Balamurugan

69

5

F

0-10

51:07

52:45

16:29/M

294

Lavanya Patala

772

33

F

31-40

51:07

52:23

16:29/M

295

Swetha Thirumani

1079

33

F

31-40

51:09

52:24

16:30/M

296

Vamsi Thattikota

1073

44

M

41-50

51:10

52:24

16:30/M

297

Vishali Velaga

1148

38

F

31-40

51:10

52:25

16:30/M

298

Venu Pisike

809

46

M

41-50

51:12

52:22

16:31/M

299

Sirish Vallabhu

1125

44

M

41-50

51:13

52:23

16:31/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Ilona Mukherjee

653

12

F

11-20

51:14

51:26

16:32/M

301

Gargee Jamadagni

385

12

F

11-20

51:14

51:26

16:32/M

302

Sridevi Surabhi

1042

35

F

31-40

51:17

52:51

16:33/M

303

Anjali Sadalge

926

12

F

11-20

51:19

51:26

16:33/M

304

Smita Manchikanti

589

37

F

31-40

51:20

52:19

16:34/M

305

Sushma Adama

2

38

F

31-40

51:22

52:21

16:34/M

306

Varun Vasudev

1137

9

M

0-10

51:22

51:40

16:34/M

307

Jothi Devaraj

219

35

F

31-40

51:24

51:55

16:35/M

308

Ranjit Tulasi

1095

39

M

31-40

51:25

51:44

16:35/M

309

Ganesh Thota

1082

46

M

41-50

51:26

51:41

16:35/M

310

Rikhil Ranjit

885

8

M

0-10

51:26

51:45

16:35/M

311

Prema Jayapprakash

401

35

F

31-40

51:26

51:55

16:35/M

312

Dhanalakshmi Kadirvelu

422

28

F

21-30

51:28

51:56

16:36/M

313

Nikhil Kajale

428

37

M

31-40

51:29

52:06

16:36/M

314

Sushma Boga

122

35

F

31-40

51:32

51:54

16:37/M

315

Jyoti Ganju

282

45

F

41-50

51:33

52:08

16:38/M

316

Sheena Ganju

283

18

F

11-20

51:35

52:08

16:38/M

317

Padma Rallapalli

859

50

F

41-50

51:36

52:08

16:39/M

318

Jyothi Kasireddy

474

42

F

41-50

51:38

52:44

16:39/M

319

Himabindu Siripurapu

1002

42

F

41-50

51:39

52:56

16:40/M

320

Siddarth Reddy

907

13

M

11-20

51:40

52:43

16:40/M

321

Anirudh Ryali

923

11

M

11-20

51:40

52:56

16:40/M

322

Nikhil Nayak

706

42

M

41-50

51:48

52:22

16:43/M

323

Priyadarshini Muralidaran

660

40

F

31-40

51:51

52:04

16:44/M

324

Sujatha Babu

53

40

F

31-40

51:52

52:04

16:44/M

325

Lakshmi Thesam

1077

14

F

11-20

51:52

52:04

16:44/M

326

Smitha Kolli

494

37

F

31-40

51:52

52:10

16:44/M

327

Aarshya Dhiljith

230

8

F

0-10

51:52

51:54

16:44/M

328

Dhil Jith

405

35

M

31-40

51:53

51:53

16:44/M

329

Shashank Honavar

363

42

M

41-50

51:54

52:20

16:45/M

330

Suganya Sampath

932

44

F

41-50

51:55

52:07

16:45/M

331

Mrithyun Devaraj

220

8

M

0-10

51:56

51:56

16:45/M

332

Ilan Pritzker

827

9

M

0-10

51:57

53:17

16:45/M

333

Savita Anil

30

47

F

41-50

52:00

52:17

16:46/M

334

Shilpa Gokare

304

45

F

41-50

52:02

52:19

16:47/M

335

Satish Bhupathi

107

45

M

41-50

52:03

52:06

16:47/M

336

Diana Macksey

559

58

F

51-60

52:04

53:32

16:48/M

337

Nitin Thakur

1071

46

M

41-50

52:08

53:31

16:49/M

338

Misitha Periasamy

802

39

M

31-40

52:08

53:34

16:49/M

339

Shivani Sharma

977

48

F

41-50

52:10

52:56

16:50/M

340

Satya Rudrakshala

919

50

F

41-50

52:10

52:10

16:50/M

341

Sneha Mamidi

585

26

F

21-30

52:20

52:57

16:53/M

342

Geetha Narahari

697

24

F

21-30

52:21

52:58

16:53/M

343

Parthiv Parekh

761

49

M

41-50

52:21

53:01

16:53/M

344

Praveen Hariharan

353

33

M

31-40

52:22

53:51

16:54/M

345

Anitha Katta

478

45

F

41-50

52:23

52:41

16:54/M

346

Mridula Selvaraj

961

32

F

31-40

52:23

53:51

16:54/M

347

Archana Kotekar

501

31

F

31-40

52:24

53:07

16:54/M

348

Pranav Rajkumar

856

6

M

0-10

52:27

53:14

16:55/M

349

Meenal Jain

383

41

F

41-50

52:28

53:44

16:55/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Indrani Ghose

297

41

F

41-50

52:28

52:40

16:55/M

351

Jyothirmai Kurra

546

32

F

31-40

52:30

52:55

16:56/M

352

Meghana Munamarty

657

9

F

0-10

52:31

52:49

16:56/M

353

Bhavani Munamarty

656

43

F

41-50

52:33

52:52

16:57/M

354

Sanjana Mukkamala

655

7

F

0-10

52:35

52:53

16:58/M

355

Prapoorna Chatrathi

151

40

F

31-40

52:35

52:53

16:58/M

356

Ranganath Panchangam

740

35

M

31-40

52:38

53:26

16:59/M

357

Giridhara Surya Chandra Sekhar Geddam

288

43

M

41-50

52:39

53:26

16:59/M

358

Pramod Sangawar

939

57

M

51-60

52:41

52:55

17:00/M

359

Renuka Kalmankar

436

42

F

41-50

52:45

52:52

17:01/M

360

Niranjan Bangera

76

30

M

21-30

52:49

53:47

17:02/M

361

Khyati Patel

785

31

F

31-40

52:50

53:01

17:03/M

362

Neev Patel

787

6

M

0-10

52:50

53:02

17:03/M

363

Hima Bindu Yedla

1195

36

F

31-40

52:51

53:48

17:03/M

364

Smita Muddana

649

39

F

31-40

52:53

53:34

17:04/M

365

Leo Rebeiro

900

31

M

31-40

52:54

53:50

17:04/M

366

Isha Jamadagni

386

8

F

0-10

52:54

53:06

17:04/M

367

Sandhya Jamadagni

388

43

F

41-50

52:55

53:07

17:04/M

368

Seetha Gutta

346

6

F

0-10

52:55

53:36

17:04/M

369

Krishnaveni Kesavarapu

481

48

F

41-50

53:02

53:54

17:06/M

370

Anupama Paranjpe

757

41

F

41-50

53:03

53:39

17:07/M

371

Subramanyam Kesavarapu

482

48

M

41-50

53:03

53:54

17:07/M

372

Kimaya Paranjpe

758

10

F

0-10

53:04

53:39

17:07/M

373

Rajendra Jamadagni

387

47

M

41-50

53:06

53:06

17:08/M

374

Himabindu Chinthalapudi

171

31

F

31-40

53:06

53:10

17:08/M

375

Preethi Palsam

739

29

F

21-30

53:07

53:11

17:08/M

376

Rithu Hegde

360

9

F

0-10

53:08

53:27

17:08/M

377

Kathy Grawe

325

52

F

51-60

53:10

53:13

17:09/M

378

Kushi Kotekar

502

8

F

0-10

53:15

53:58

17:11/M

379

Shreedhar Kotekar

503

37

M

31-40

53:16

53:58

17:11/M

380

Chitra Balasubramanian

70

49

F

41-50

53:22

53:52

17:13/M

381

Viswa Chivukula

175

34

M

31-40

53:22

54:16

17:13/M

382

Ishita Arora

43

14

F

11-20

53:23

53:31

17:13/M

383

Ravikumar Dharumarajan

224

52

M

51-60

53:24

54:16

17:14/M

384

Medhana Kadiyala

424

13

F

11-20

53:26

53:58

17:14/M

385

Anvita Sangawar

937

51

F

51-60

53:27

53:40

17:15/M

386

Camia Blackmon

118

37

F

31-40

53:27

53:27

17:15/M

387

Dnyanesh Khare

483

44

M

41-50

53:29

53:29

17:15/M

388

Mahesh Sivan

1005

34

M

31-40

53:29

54:59

17:15/M

389

Swapna Narla

703

32

F

31-40

53:35

54:31

17:17/M

390

Srini Ramamurthy

864

53

M

51-60

53:36

54:24

17:17/M

391

Abhriram Kapaganty

455

9

M

0-10

53:36

53:42

17:17/M

392

Vijaya Jagadam

378

43

F

41-50

53:37

54:57

17:18/M

393

Srinivas Kapaganty

456

48

M

41-50

53:40

53:46

17:19/M

394

Nitika Ahuja

9

41

F

41-50

53:41

53:44

17:19/M

395

Narasimha Kasibhatla

473

41

M

41-50

53:46

55:01

17:21/M

396

Anusuya Mukherjee

652

45

F

41-50

53:49

54:00

17:22/M

397

Seemita Chkarabarti

176

60

F

51-60

53:51

54:01

17:22/M

398

Neha Chaparala

149

14

F

11-20

53:52

54:00

17:23/M

399

Vinay Tadvai

1054

46

M

41-50

53:52

54:53

17:23/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

400

Malathi Tadavarthi

1051

47

F

41-50

53:56

54:11

17:24/M

401

Geetha Satteneni

947

47

F

41-50

53:56

55:05

17:24/M

402

Narmadha Jegannathan

403

47

F

41-50

53:57

54:12

17:24/M

403

Jaya Nalavala

686

45

F

41-50

53:58

55:04

17:25/M

404

Prakash Kadiyala

425

50

M

41-50

53:58

53:58

17:25/M

405

Amuthaselvi Velayutham

1150

37

F

31-40

53:59

54:41

17:25/M

406

Srividya Janakiraman

392

40

F

31-40

54:00

54:41

17:25/M

407

Renu Jain

384

38

F

31-40

54:02

54:07

17:26/M

408

Lakshmi Vedala

1139

50

F

41-50

54:05

54:36

17:27/M

409

Maharajan Karthigaivelayutham

464

42

M

41-50

54:05

54:47

17:27/M

410

Ramana Kothi

507

39

M

31-40

54:06

54:06

17:27/M

411

Nayana Kothi

506

3

M

0-10

54:07

54:07

17:27/M

412

Manohari Samynathan

934

27

F

21-30

54:11

54:51

17:29/M

413

Diya Vikram

1167

4

F

0-10

54:13

54:32

17:29/M

414

Shanthi Mahendrakar

580

38

F

31-40

54:14

54:32

17:30/M

415

Sairam Neelam

712

39

F

31-40

54:15

54:33

17:30/M

416

Urvi Iyer

374

14

F

11-20

54:24

54:24

17:33/M

417

Ramya Vikram

1171

38

F

31-40

54:31

54:31

17:35/M

418

Usha Kandepu

449

42

F

41-50

54:31

55:21

17:35/M

419

Neha Neelam

711

9

F

0-10

54:33

54:33

17:36/M

420

Moorthy Rekapalli

912

48

M

41-50

54:36

55:07

17:37/M

421

Naveen Miglani

638

47

M

41-50

54:37

56:00

17:37/M

422

Kedar Janwadker

394

45

M

41-50

54:37

55:09

17:37/M

423

Akila Suresh

1044

49

F

41-50

54:38

55:37

17:37/M

424

Lakshmi Shankar

968

56

F

51-60

54:39

55:38

17:38/M

425

Neelam Miglani

639

47

F

41-50

54:39

56:02

17:38/M

426

Avani Bhagam

87

4

F

0-10

54:40

55:28

17:38/M

427

Ravi Bhagam

88

38

M

31-40

54:40

55:28

17:38/M

428

Prakash Jayadeva

397

36

M

31-40

54:43

55:29

17:39/M

429

Sandesh Shinde

987

35

M

31-40

54:44

54:51

17:39/M

430

Anuj Jain

381

44

M

41-50

54:44

55:03

17:39/M

431

Nirupama Mahagaonkar

576

32

F

31-40

54:44

55:30

17:39/M

432

Nandeesha Badami

55

28

M

21-30

54:45

55:30

17:40/M

433

Neil Shinde

985

7

M

0-10

54:45

54:51

17:40/M

434

Avi Pritzker

825

1

M

0-10

54:45

56:05

17:40/M

435

Linda Jawahar

396

12

F

11-20

54:46

56:14

17:40/M

436

Radhika Shinde

986

35

F

31-40

54:46

54:52

17:40/M

437

Stuart Farmer

269

65

M

61-70

54:46

56:08

17:40/M

438

Raanan Pritzker

828

43

M

41-50

54:51

56:12

17:42/M

439

Yael Pritzker

829

43

F

41-50

54:54

56:14

17:43/M

440

Praseetha Ratheesh

891

27

F

21-30

54:56

56:48

17:43/M

441

Nivaan Narayan Ratheesh

890

0

M

0-0

54:56

56:48

17:43/M

442

Eitan Pritzker

826

10

M

0-10

54:57

56:12

17:44/M

443

Vikram Krishnan

516

45

M

41-50

55:01

55:54

17:45/M

444

Prasana Vikram

1169

4

M

0-10

55:02

55:56

17:45/M

445

Surabhi Srinivasanl

1021

18

F

11-20

55:03

56:33

17:45/M

446

Rishika Ramani

867

5

F

0-10

55:03

55:11

17:45/M

447

Rekha Ramani

866

39

F

31-40

55:04

55:11

17:46/M

448

Sridhar Marupudi

605

45

M

41-50

55:04

56:31

17:46/M

449

Ananya Sundararaghavan

1039

18

F

11-20

55:05

56:35

17:46/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

450

Rajiv Virmani

1175

47

M

41-50

55:06

56:32

17:46/M

451

Rekha Bharati

89

38

F

31-40

55:07

55:25

17:47/M

452

Shreya Muralidhar

663

35

F

31-40

55:11

56:48

17:48/M

453

Krishiv Ramesh

871

4

M

0-10

55:11

56:52

17:48/M

454

Nayan Bhogaraju

104

9

M

0-10

55:12

55:32

17:48/M

455

Agamya Singh Gehlot

290

7

F

0-10

55:15

56:53

17:49/M

456

Shilpa Raghuram

846

35

F

31-40

55:15

56:56

17:49/M

457

Khushi Ramesh

870

8

F

0-10

55:17

56:55

17:50/M

458

Nirati Singh Gehlot

293

10

F

0-10

55:18

56:55

17:50/M

459

Bhavana Chinni

170

35

F

31-40

55:20

55:46

17:51/M

460

Haarika Yathirajyam

1194

32

F

31-40

55:22

55:47

17:52/M

461

Revanth Manchikalapudi

586

6

M

0-10

55:22

55:48

17:52/M

462

Priti Tripathi

1089

48

F

41-50

55:25

55:35

17:53/M

463

Naga Raju Neeli

713

42

M

41-50

55:29

56:40

17:54/M

464

Nikita Neeli

714

9

F

0-10

55:30

56:40

17:54/M

465

Sindhu Suresh

1049

39

F

31-40

55:34

56:38

17:55/M

466

Gopika Suresh

1047

9

F

0-10

55:35

56:39

17:56/M

467

Sreedevi Ranjit

886

37

F

31-40

55:36

56:39

17:56/M

468

Anupama Menon

634

38

F

31-40

55:37

56:40

17:56/M

469

Mary Narisetti

702

36

F

31-40

55:40

57:09

17:57/M

470

Ravi Gadi

275

39

M

31-40

55:41

57:11

17:58/M

471

Kumari Shweta

991

33

F

31-40

55:42

57:28

17:58/M

472

Rhea Gadi

276

3

F

0-10

55:44

57:14

17:59/M

473

Varun Gadi

277

6

M

0-10

55:45

57:14

17:59/M

474

Rohit Singh

993

40

M

31-40

55:45

57:30

17:59/M

475

Padmasri Tunki

1096

43

F

41-50

55:46

55:51

17:59/M

476

Priya Muthineni

667

40

F

31-40

55:47

55:51

18:00/M

477

Nita Parekh

760

45

F

41-50

55:48

56:18

18:00/M

478

Rani Velpuri

1152

36

F

31-40

55:49

55:49

18:00/M

479

Mehul Parekh

759

52

M

51-60

55:50

56:18

18:01/M

480

Jayashree Kumar

526

39

F

31-40

55:55

56:15

18:02/M

481

Sumathi Krishnan

515

38

F

31-40

55:55

55:55

18:02/M

482

Aditya Kamath

442

8

M

0-10

55:56

56:36

18:03/M

483

Prianka Vikram

1170

11

F

11-20

55:56

55:56

18:03/M

484

Tejaswi Pothuri

812

37

F

31-40

55:58

56:03

18:03/M

485

Chandra Pothuri

811

42

M

41-50

55:58

56:03

18:03/M

486

Bhawan Mathur

609

29

M

21-30

55:59

57:23

18:04/M

487

Kumuda Bhat

95

36

F

31-40

55:59

56:31

18:04/M

488

Paawan Mathur

611

31

M

31-40

56:01

57:22

18:04/M

489

Neil Bhat

96

12

M

11-20

56:01

56:32

18:04/M

490

Joshika Indupuru

367

6

F

0-10

56:03

56:43

18:05/M

491

Hrishikesh Kamath

443

5

M

0-10

56:03

56:43

18:05/M

492

Nisha Kapil

458

52

F

51-60

56:04

56:51

18:05/M

493

Kavita Bopardikar

126

40

F

31-40

56:04

56:42

18:05/M

494

Deepa Rajasabeson

854

44

F

41-50

56:06

57:56

18:06/M

495

Nikhil Sarathi

946

36

M

31-40

56:07

57:05

18:06/M

496

Rajasabeson Napoleon

696

47

M

41-50

56:08

57:59

18:06/M

497

Deepti Sivakumar

1003

30

F

21-30

56:10

57:08

18:07/M

498

Murali Boddu

121

39

M

31-40

56:11

56:30

18:07/M

499

Purna Veerapaneni

1146

47

M

41-50

56:11

56:28

18:07/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

500

Eashwaran Padmanabhaswamy

736

47

M

41-50

56:13

57:16

18:08/M

501

Anjaiah hw?ary Lavu

554

44

M

41-50

56:14

56:31

18:08/M

502

Mira Eashwaran

255

11

F

11-20

56:14

57:16

18:08/M

503

Vinothambiga Athiappan

47

30

F

21-30

56:15

57:13

18:09/M

504

Prosenjit Dutta

252

46

M

41-50

56:15

56:35

18:09/M

505

Jhansi Vakiti

1116

37

F

31-40

56:16

57:24

18:09/M

506

Jillian Vacha

1112

9

F

0-10

56:16

56:54

18:09/M

507

Vasavi Pisike

808

43

F

41-50

56:16

57:23

18:09/M

508

Gangadharan Gopal

309

45

M

41-50

56:22

56:44

18:11/M

509

Radhika Sundararaghavan

1041

52

F

51-60

56:22

57:51

18:11/M

510

Ananya Jain

379

11

F

11-20

56:25

56:43

18:12/M

511

Rhea Upadhya

1104

6

F

0-10

56:26

57:44

18:12/M

512

Ravina Rao

887

36

F

31-40

56:27

57:47

18:13/M

513

Jawahar Alaganandham

13

43

M

41-50

56:29

57:56

18:13/M

514

Hamsini Jawahar

395

9

F

0-10

56:31

57:58

18:14/M

515

Tanuja Kadam

421

43

F

41-50

56:31

57:05

18:14/M

516

Arunalata Sangawar

938

51

F

51-60

56:33

56:44

18:15/M

517

Rajashri Mehta

628

11

F

11-20

56:33

57:11

18:15/M

518

Vindali Vartak

1136

37

F

31-40

56:33

57:07

18:15/M

519

Priya Prabakar

818

13

F

11-20

56:40

56:55

18:17/M

520

Mala Prabakar

817

43

F

41-50

56:45

56:59

18:18/M

521

Kamalakkannan Marimuthu

600

38

M

31-40

56:45

57:50

18:18/M

522

Neelima Kutagulla

548

40

F

31-40

56:45

58:02

18:18/M

523

Rajitha Gudipati

331

31

F

31-40

56:51

57:43

18:20/M

524

Jayanthi Deivasigamani

209

38

F

31-40

56:52

57:32

18:21/M

525

Agastya Gudipati

328

8

M

0-10

56:54

57:44

18:21/M

526

Arush Gudipati

329

4

M

0-10

56:54

57:43

18:21/M

527

Nithya Bala

63

35

F

31-40

56:54

58:00

18:21/M

528

Pravasthi Kamal

441

1

F

0-10

56:55

58:01

18:22/M

529

Joseph Mrsich

648

59

M

51-60

56:58

57:39

18:23/M

530

Vani Rajanala

853

42

F

41-50

56:59

57:02

18:23/M

531

Sunidhi Madarapu

563

8

F

0-10

57:05

57:25

18:25/M

532

Srihan Veeram

1144

6

M

0-10

57:05

57:06

18:25/M

533

Nitin Bhogaraju

105

12

M

11-20

57:06

57:26

18:25/M

534

Jhansi Kota

500

23

F

21-30

57:06

57:26

18:25/M

535

Muralidar Narayan

699

35

M

31-40

57:10

58:49

18:26/M

536

Hemalatha Somalinga

1011

41

F

41-50

57:12

57:34

18:27/M

537

Matthew Nicholson

717

28

M

21-30

57:13

58:18

18:27/M

538

Owen Nicholson

718

3

M

0-10

57:14

58:19

18:28/M

539

Liam Nicholson

716

5

M

0-10

57:14

58:19

18:28/M

540

Heather Nicholson

715

28

F

21-30

57:15

58:20

18:28/M

541

Kavitha Movva

647

42

F

41-50

57:16

58:23

18:28/M

542

Sneha Kadiyala

426

15

F

11-20

57:16

58:24

18:28/M

543

Srinivas Kadiyala

427

44

M

41-50

57:17

58:24

18:29/M

544

Kanti Chalasani

142

44

F

41-50

57:18

58:23

18:29/M

545

Ruhi Bedi

85

1

F

0-10

57:19

57:37

18:29/M

546

Namrata Thadani

1069

45

F

41-50

57:19

57:38

18:29/M

547

Tejas Lingamaneni

557

10

M

0-10

57:20

57:34

18:30/M

548

Lavanya Prasad

821

36

F

31-40

57:20

57:33

18:30/M

549

Treya Hanumasagar

350

10

F

0-10

57:21

57:32

18:30/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

550

Jyothi Goli

308

39

F

31-40

57:22

57:22

18:30/M

551

Ashwathi Kamal

440

9

F

0-10

57:23

58:26

18:31/M

552

Sudhakar Avirneni

49

47

M

41-50

57:27

58:44

18:32/M

553

Sujata Avirneni

50

44

M

41-50

57:30

58:46

18:33/M

554

Aishwarya Enuganti

261

5

F

0-10

57:31

58:02

18:33/M

555

Krishna Enuganti

262

43

M

41-50

57:32

58:02

18:34/M

556

Sireesha Cinthala

185

42

F

41-50

57:32

57:48

18:34/M

557

Vandana Hanumasagar

351

40

F

31-40

57:34

57:46

18:34/M

558

Kavitha Gundla

341

39

F

31-40

57:35

57:35

18:35/M

559

Diwakar Bhatt

98

59

M

51-60

57:36

58:11

18:35/M

560

Viji Bhatt

99

56

F

51-60

57:37

58:12

18:35/M

561

Dharmendran Govind

322

44

M

41-50

57:37

58:08

18:35/M

562

Shriya Dharmendran

223

8

F

0-10

57:40

58:09

18:36/M

563

Sharanya Raghavan

844

7

F

0-10

57:41

58:39

18:36/M

564

Vijay Raghavan

845

41

M

41-50

57:43

58:39

18:37/M

565

Varsha Kher

484

39

F

31-40

57:44

59:10

18:37/M

566

Pranjali Rane

879

45

F

41-50

57:48

57:48

18:39/M

567

Naeha Nayar

707

11

F

11-20

57:52

58:31

18:40/M

568

Smrithi Jayapprakash

402

8

F

0-10

58:00

58:27

18:43/M

569

Thom Lawrence

556

60

M

51-60

58:02

58:37

18:43/M

570

Divya Gulati

335

31

F

31-40

58:03

1:00:58

18:44/M

571

Shuchi Bansal

81

33

F

31-40

58:03

1:00:59

18:44/M

572

Tara Venkataraman

1162

12

F

11-20

58:04

58:36

18:44/M

573

Pam Lawrence

555

56

F

51-60

58:05

58:39

18:44/M

574

Kriti Madhusudan

570

11

F

11-20

58:06

58:29

18:45/M

575

Veda Madhusudan

571

42

F

41-50

58:08

58:29

18:45/M

576

Surojit Bagchi

59

48

M

41-50

58:08

59:31

18:45/M

577

Aakriti Bagchi

56

12

F

11-20

58:08

59:32

18:45/M

578

Nikhil Mosali

646

28

M

21-30

58:10

59:45

18:46/M

579

Sridhar Vakiti

1118

39

M

31-40

58:11

59:44

18:46/M

580

Joe Padidham

734

46

M

41-50

58:11

59:45

18:46/M

581

Kavitha Kumaresan

535

36

F

31-40

58:15

58:16

18:47/M

582

Chandrasena Kamireddy

444

34

M

31-40

58:23

58:32

18:50/M

583

Srikanth Chada

141

29

M

21-30

58:26

1:00:26

18:51/M

584

Konda Reddy

902

35

M

31-40

58:26

58:35

18:51/M

585

Dilip Mehra

623

59

M

51-60

58:28

58:30

18:52/M

586

Tarun Ramkishan

876

7

M

0-10

58:29

58:52

18:52/M

587

Srilekha Ramkishan

875

35

F

31-40

58:31

58:52

18:53/M

588

Karen Ano

31

59

F

51-60

58:31

59:59

18:53/M

589

Carol Griffeth

326

46

F

41-50

58:35

59:57

18:54/M

590

Kathryn Fair

268

31

F

31-40

58:35

59:58

18:54/M

591

Daksh Kumar

524

2

M

0-10

58:36

59:39

18:54/M

592

Priya Dharmendran

222

44

F

41-50

58:37

59:06

18:55/M

593

Deepa Sharma

971

29

F

21-30

58:37

59:39

18:55/M

594

Anushya Kumar

523

25

F

21-30

58:37

59:39

18:55/M

595

Arunkumar Palanisamy

738

28

M

21-30

58:38

59:04

18:55/M

596

Neel Parikh

765

50

M

41-50

58:45

1:00:04

18:57/M

597

Rishab Vallabhu

1124

8

M

0-10

58:47

1:00:03

18:58/M

598

Bimal Patel

778

43

M

41-50

58:49

59:49

18:58/M

599

Sash Dhru

235

45

M

41-50

58:49

59:50

18:58/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

600

Pavani Gullapalli

336

36

F

31-40

58:54

1:02:09

19:00/M

601

Papiya Dutta

251

46

F

41-50

58:55

59:01

19:00/M

602

Aparna Srivastava

1024

46

F

41-50

58:56

59:02

19:01/M

603

Bhargavi Yalavarti

1191

40

F

31-40

58:59

59:13

19:02/M

604

Sireesha Vemulapalli

1155

29

F

21-30

59:00

59:13

19:02/M

605

Satyendra Singh Solanki

1008

28

M

21-30

59:03

1:03:00

19:03/M

606

Jayapprakash Theagarajan

1074

39

M

31-40

59:04

59:04

19:03/M

607

Vijaya Sundarakrishnan

1037

65

F

61-70

59:08

59:24

19:05/M

608

Gayathri Bollepalli

124

26

F

21-30

59:09

1:00:25

19:05/M

609

Deepthi Bollepalli

123

26

F

21-30

59:11

1:00:28

19:05/M

610

Saicharan Chowdarapu

182

6

M

0-10

59:13

1:00:03

19:06/M

611

Kavitha Nimmagadda

722

39

F

31-40

59:17

59:17

19:07/M

612

Vinay Maddineni

567

38

M

31-40

59:21

59:21

19:09/M

613

Aravinda Goli

305

56

F

51-60

59:21

1:00:26

19:09/M

614

Chanakya Bhogaraju

103

42

M

41-50

59:21

59:21

19:09/M

615

Sreevidya Arkalgud

41

38

F

31-40

59:32

1:00:01

19:12/M

616

Nishika Byakod

137

11

F

11-20

59:35

1:00:00

19:13/M

617

Komal Arkalgud

38

7

F

0-10

59:35

1:00:01

19:13/M

618

Snehanjali Jayanthi

400

11

F

11-20

59:36

1:00:02

19:14/M

619

Saketh Nallagatla

689

10

M

0-10

59:36

1:00:48

19:14/M

620

Laxmi Busa

134

31

F

31-40

59:37

1:00:09

19:14/M

621

Yatee Sharma

979

5

F

0-10

59:39

59:39

19:15/M

622

Shilpa Shidhaye

982

45

F

41-50

59:46

1:00:56

19:17/M

623

Jigna Goswami

319

45

F

41-50

59:46

1:01:08

19:17/M

624

Urvi Parikh

766

48

F

41-50

59:46

1:01:08

19:17/M

625

Falguni Patel

780

47

F

41-50

59:46

1:01:10

19:17/M

626

Madhavi Rayapudi

897

45

F

41-50

59:48

1:00:22

19:17/M

627

Swathi Gubbala

327

45

F

41-50

59:49

1:00:25

19:18/M

628

Pratima Nallagatla

687

44

F

41-50

59:50

1:01:01

19:18/M

629

Padma Nadella

670

45

F

41-50

59:51

1:01:01

19:18/M

630

Swapna Vacha

1113

44

F

41-50

1:00:02

1:00:46

19:22/M

631

Vibha Joseph

415

41

F

41-50

1:00:04

1:00:45

19:23/M

632

Sirichandana Chowdarapu

183

38

F

31-40

1:00:16

1:01:10

19:26/M

633

Gowri Villupuram Sundararaman

1172

35

F

31-40

1:00:21

1:01:31

19:28/M

634

Jayani Karumanchi

465

8

F

0-10

1:00:22

1:01:32

19:28/M

635

Neha Vangimalla

1129

15

F

11-20

1:00:26

1:00:26

19:30/M

636

Surabhi Venkataramu

1163

35

F

31-40

1:00:27

1:01:24

19:30/M

637

Nandita Thakur

1070

43

F

41-50

1:00:27

1:01:54

19:30/M

638

Raja Sekhar Ravi

893

16

M

11-20

1:00:28

1:00:28

19:30/M

639

Avigna Raghavan

843

6

F

0-10

1:00:29

1:01:25

19:31/M

640

Dahlia Punnoose

833

3

F

0-10

1:00:29

1:01:15

19:31/M

641

Aruna Bagchi

57

45

F

41-50

1:00:30

1:01:56

19:31/M

642

Mihir Bagchi

58

17

M

11-20

1:00:30

1:01:57

19:31/M

643

Swetha Sripada

1022

27

F

21-30

1:00:32

1:00:32

19:32/M

644

Sukanya Pant

754

25

F

21-30

1:00:32

1:00:32

19:32/M

645

Anjali Chittapurath

174

26

F

21-30

1:00:32

1:00:32

19:32/M

646

Rose Punnoose

834

37

F

31-40

1:00:33

1:01:18

19:32/M

647

Suresh K Volam

1183

47

M

41-50

1:00:34

1:01:18

19:32/M

648

Nikhil Nayar

708

4

M

0-10

1:00:34

1:01:19

19:32/M

649

Rohini Nayar

709

36

F

31-40

1:00:35

1:01:19

19:33/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

650

Abhay Kasaraneni

468

9

M

0-10

1:00:44

1:01:52

19:35/M

651

Sanghamitra Volam

1181

15

M

11-20

1:00:47

1:01:33

19:36/M

652

Kamala Kuricheti

545

48

F

41-50

1:00:48

1:01:32

19:37/M

653

Sunitha Padamatinti

731

35

F

31-40

1:00:49

1:01:41

19:37/M

654

Aruna Maddali

564

44

F

41-50

1:00:50

1:01:43

19:37/M

655

Priya Patnaik

796

35

F

31-40

1:00:51

1:02:04

19:38/M

656

Suma Thammishetti

1072

42

F

41-50

1:00:52

1:01:42

19:38/M

657

Paridhi Agarwal

7

17

F

11-20

1:00:53

1:01:04

19:38/M

658

Zinki Malhotra

584

37

F

31-40

1:00:55

1:01:12

19:39/M

659

Anjali Yagnavajhala

1187

9

F

0-10

1:00:58

1:02:19

19:40/M

660

Sanjana Upadhya

1105

8

F

0-10

1:01:00

1:02:20

19:41/M

661

Sudhir Upadhya

1106

42

M

41-50

1:01:03

1:02:22

19:42/M

662

Sharvari Rangnekar

881

42

F

41-50

1:01:04

1:02:13

19:42/M

663

Ridhi Puri

836

7

F

0-10

1:01:04

1:01:10

19:42/M

664

Vandana Upadhyaya

1107

48

F

41-50

1:01:04

1:02:14

19:42/M

665

Ramki Chowdarapu

181

40

M

31-40

1:01:08

1:01:57

19:43/M

666

Karen Thomas

1080

56

F

51-60

1:01:09

1:02:53

19:44/M

667

Naivedhya Pratap Singh Gehlot

292

4

M

0-10

1:01:10

1:02:47

19:44/M

668

Rob Thomas

1081

55

M

51-60

1:01:10

1:02:55

19:44/M

669

Sankalp Mathur

616

40

M

31-40

1:01:10

1:02:44

19:44/M

670

Bhavna Gehlot

291

34

F

31-40

1:01:11

1:02:48

19:44/M

671

Puran Nallagatla

688

46

M

41-50

1:01:11

1:02:21

19:44/M

672

Thane Singaram

992

40

F

31-40

1:01:11

1:02:16

19:44/M

673

Hemanth Sampath

931

36

M

31-40

1:01:12

1:02:00

19:45/M

674

Priya Mathur

612

4

F

0-10

1:01:13

1:02:46

19:45/M

675

Deepa Vangimalla

1128

40

F

31-40

1:01:14

1:02:42

19:45/M

676

Srini Vangimalla

1130

44

M

41-50

1:01:16

1:02:41

19:46/M

677

Pranav Melepurackal

632

36

F

31-40

1:01:17

1:01:57

19:46/M

678

Poornima Kunnathully

538

36

F

31-40

1:01:17

1:01:57

19:46/M

679

Varughese George

296

64

M

61-70

1:01:17

1:02:01

19:46/M

680

Senthil Kumar

530

40

M

31-40

1:01:18

1:02:24

19:46/M

681

Sanvitha Kumar

529

3

F

0-10

1:01:19

1:02:21

19:47/M

682

Srilasya Volam

1182

14

F

11-20

1:01:35

1:01:35

19:52/M

683

Vedant Mehta

630

7

M

0-10

1:01:36

1:02:15

19:52/M

684

Rishi Sharma

976

6

M

0-10

1:01:39

1:02:16

19:53/M

685

Padma Madishetty

572

35

F

31-40

1:01:42

1:02:36

19:54/M

686

Ramya Vemareddy

1153

30

F

21-30

1:01:44

1:03:15

19:55/M

687

Amitkumar Sharma

969

37

M

31-40

1:01:44

1:02:21

19:55/M

688

Hannah Joseph

413

11

F

11-20

1:01:45

1:02:24

19:55/M

689

Rhea (10) Sharma

975

10

F

0-10

1:01:45

1:02:21

19:55/M

690

Haritha Gujjula

334

33

F

31-40

1:01:46

1:03:19

19:55/M

691

Ria Padidham

735

11

F

11-20

1:01:46

1:03:16

19:55/M

692

Rimpi Mathur

614

39

F

31-40

1:01:47

1:03:21

19:56/M

693

Vijaya Nagarur

675

56

F

51-60

1:01:48

1:02:39

19:56/M

694

Rajat Puri

835

41

M

41-50

1:01:48

1:01:48

19:56/M

695

Pooja Jhanji

404

37

F

31-40

1:01:49

1:01:49

19:56/M

696

Priya Sendilraj

962

36

F

31-40

1:01:50

1:02:42

19:57/M

697

Nithin Kumar

528

8

M

0-10

1:01:51

1:02:59

19:57/M

698

Bandhavi Byakod

135

38

F

31-40

1:01:51

1:02:19

19:57/M

699

Shivangi Mathur

617

8

F

0-10

1:01:52

1:03:26

19:57/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

700

Haritha Jayanthi

399

37

F

31-40

1:01:52

1:02:24

19:57/M

701

Nagamalar Raju

857

40

F

31-40

1:01:53

1:03:01

19:58/M

702

Shruthi Maharajan

579

11

F

11-20

1:01:54

1:02:38

19:58/M

703

Hrishikesh Deshmukh

215

28

M

21-30

1:02:00

1:04:52

20:00/M

704

Avinash Patankar

774

66

M

61-70

1:02:01

1:04:56

20:00/M

705

Sheenam Kakkar

431

31

F

31-40

1:02:03

1:06:31

20:01/M

706

Rakesh Lathiya

552

33

M

31-40

1:02:03

1:06:29

20:01/M

707

Sanel Lathiya

553

5

M

0-10

1:02:03

1:06:31

20:01/M

708

Preeti Bhusari

110

30

F

21-30

1:02:09

1:05:00

20:03/M

709

Ben Collier

188

37

M

31-40

1:02:10

1:02:56

20:03/M

710

Kasturi Vallurupalli

1126

72

F

71-97

1:02:11

1:02:19

20:04/M

711

Chandra Subbagari

1028

41

M

41-50

1:02:12

1:03:20

20:04/M

712

Aparna Patankar

773

58

F

51-60

1:02:12

1:05:01

20:04/M

713

Vinaya Endapally

260

37

F

31-40

1:02:12

1:03:36

20:04/M

714

Corrie Collier

189

41

F

41-50

1:02:13

1:02:58

20:04/M

715

Prasanth Masina

606

37

M

31-40

1:02:15

1:02:58

20:05/M

716

Sadhika Vakiti

1117

15

F

11-20

1:02:16

1:03:22

20:05/M

717

Alankar Bhusari

108

29

M

21-30

1:02:17

1:04:59

20:05/M

718

Nikhil Banka

78

35

M

31-40

1:02:17

1:02:44

20:05/M

719

Aditya Deshpande

216

33

M

31-40

1:02:18

1:04:51

20:06/M

720

Shaan Banka

80

5

M

0-10

1:02:18

1:02:41

20:06/M

721

Rahul Masina

607

4

M

0-10

1:02:19

1:03:02

20:06/M

722

Advaith Nidumukkala

719

9

M

0-10

1:02:20

1:03:02

20:06/M

723

Saahil Trivedi

1094

4

M

0-10

1:02:20

1:02:44

20:06/M

724

Ramakrishna Gandra

279

37

M

31-40

1:02:20

1:03:03

20:06/M

725

Deepali Joglekar

406

27

F

21-30

1:02:21

1:04:57

20:07/M

726

Colin Turner

1097

9

M

0-10

1:02:21

1:02:50

20:07/M

727

Sharda Fatehpuria

271

68

F

61-70

1:02:21

1:02:43

20:07/M

728

Prasanna Deshpande

217

27

M

21-30

1:02:22

1:04:58

20:07/M

729

Harichandan Nidumukkala

720

41

M

41-50

1:02:24

1:03:07

20:08/M

730

Veena Katdare

477

51

F

51-60

1:02:28

1:03:28

20:09/M

731

Madhav Katdare

476

56

M

51-60

1:02:29

1:03:30

20:09/M

732

Soujanya Boorlagadda

125

38

F

31-40

1:02:44

1:03:36

20:14/M

733

Kiranpal Pendyala

800

36

M

31-40

1:02:44

1:03:26

20:14/M

734

Sahasra Kalva

439

6

F

0-10

1:02:48

1:02:50

20:15/M

735

Padmasri Kalva

438

35

F

31-40

1:02:48

1:02:50

20:15/M

736

Aarush Pendyala

798

4

M

0-10

1:02:49

1:03:31

20:16/M

737

Geetha Pendyala

799

33

F

31-40

1:02:51

1:03:32

20:16/M

738

Kiran Gudipati

330

38

M

31-40

1:02:52

1:03:41

20:17/M

739

Chaitali Mehta

625

35

F

31-40

1:02:54

1:03:33

20:17/M

740

Harshit Mehta

627

37

M

31-40

1:02:56

1:03:34

20:18/M

741

Gajendra Singh Bidawat

114

64

M

61-70

1:02:57

1:04:28

20:18/M

742

Ramesh Mathur

613

72

M

71-97

1:02:57

1:04:30

20:18/M

743

Samyak Prasad

822

9

M

0-10

1:03:01

1:04:21

20:20/M

744

Shilpi Sinha

1000

37

F

31-40

1:03:02

1:04:21

20:20/M

745

Bhargavi Gundla

340

14

F

11-20

1:03:08

1:03:38

20:22/M

746

Janaki Allu

18

43

F

41-50

1:03:24

1:03:24

20:27/M

747

Sindhura Mettupalli

637

13

F

11-20

1:03:25

1:03:25

20:27/M

748

Ravindra Mettupalli

635

43

M

41-50

1:03:27

1:03:27

20:28/M

749

Sai Mettupalli

636

13

M

11-20

1:03:29

1:03:29

20:29/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

750

Saroja Kandasamy

448

6

M

0-10

1:03:30

1:03:50

20:29/M

751

Kiran Komallapalli

497

38

F

31-40

1:03:43

1:05:08

20:33/M

752

Manas Reddy

904

10

M

0-10

1:03:44

1:03:44

20:34/M

753

Tanav Pullabhotla

831

6

M

0-10

1:03:45

1:05:10

20:34/M

754

Tanvi Pullabhotla

832

9

F

0-10

1:03:47

1:05:11

20:35/M

755

Gitisha Goel

303

33

F

31-40

1:03:58

1:04:24

20:38/M

756

Himabindu Kandoti

450

35

F

31-40

1:03:59

1:04:19

20:38/M

757

Adhiti Manjunath

593

6

M

0-10

1:04:00

1:05:10

20:39/M

758

Aparna Banka

77

35

F

31-40

1:04:12

1:04:39

20:43/M

759

Prabha Banka

79

55

F

51-60

1:04:15

1:04:41

20:44/M

760

Kshitij Prasad

820

41

M

41-50

1:04:19

1:05:38

20:45/M

761

Sourish Prasad

823

4

M

0-10

1:04:21

1:05:40

20:45/M

762

Surya Yelamanchalli

1200

23

M

21-30

1:04:21

1:05:47

20:45/M

763

Nymisha Vitta

1177

8

F

0-10

1:04:21

1:05:14

20:45/M

764

Dilip Pullabhotla

830

39

M

31-40

1:04:22

1:05:46

20:46/M

765

Nidhi Bajaj

61

35

F

31-40

1:04:26

1:05:03

20:47/M

766

Ishanth Talanki

1057

6

M

0-10

1:04:26

1:05:36

20:47/M

767

Saraswati Yagnavajhala

1189

38

F

31-40

1:04:29

1:05:53

20:48/M

768

Soonam Jose

412

35

F

31-40

1:04:32

1:06:01

20:49/M

769

Aniket Talanki

1056

6

M

0-10

1:04:33

1:05:42

20:49/M

770

Nikhita Yagnavajhala

1188

4

F

0-10

1:04:33

1:05:54

20:49/M

771

Jubin Jose

410

36

M

31-40

1:04:37

1:06:09

20:51/M

772

Charmaine Korah

498

33

F

31-40

1:04:40

1:06:11

20:52/M

773

Aravind Pillai

806

30

M

21-30

1:04:41

1:06:08

20:52/M

774

Anil Kurian

543

36

M

31-40

1:04:44

1:05:55

20:53/M

775

Prakash Joseph

414

44

M

41-50

1:04:47

1:06:06

20:54/M

776

Richa Virmani

1176

17

F

11-20

1:04:48

1:06:14

20:54/M

777

Ken Kurian

544

7

M

0-10

1:04:49

1:06:00

20:55/M

778

Sahasra Manchikanti

587

9

F

0-10

1:04:49

1:05:50

20:55/M

779

Umasankar Vitta

1178

40

M

31-40

1:04:57

1:05:48

20:57/M

780

Ishaan Somaka

1010

5

M

0-10

1:05:06

1:05:06

21:00/M

781

Aparna Somaka

1009

41

F

41-50

1:05:07

1:05:07

21:00/M

782

Srikala Suraparaju

1043

35

F

31-40

1:05:25

1:06:18

21:06/M

783

Kakoli Bose

127

42

F

41-50

1:05:25

1:06:19

21:06/M

784

Suhas Tembe

1065

43

M

41-50

1:05:29

1:06:12

21:07/M

785

Kavita Tembe

1064

6

F

0-10

1:05:29

1:06:12

21:07/M

786

Latosha Cooper

190

43

F

41-50

1:05:31

1:06:12

21:08/M

787

Kori Cooper Beauchamp

191

43

F

41-50

1:05:32

1:06:13

21:08/M

788

Satish Anand

27

53

M

51-60

1:05:38

1:06:22

21:10/M

789

Veena Kalale

435

53

F

51-60

1:05:39

1:06:23

21:11/M

790

Daksh Reddy

901

7

M

0-10

1:05:40

1:05:40

21:11/M

791

Sanjit Muthineni

668

14

M

11-20

1:06:06

1:06:59

21:19/M

792

Shikha Valsalan

1127

32

F

31-40

1:06:13

1:07:09

21:22/M

793

Vanisha Panicker

751

4

F

0-10

1:06:13

1:07:08

21:22/M

794

Ashna Gopali

312

15

F

11-20

1:06:14

1:07:07

21:22/M

795

Rithik Doddla

241

14

M

11-20

1:06:16

1:07:09

21:23/M

796

Shivani Shama

967

15

F

11-20

1:06:17

1:07:10

21:23/M

797

Minu Panicker

750

32

F

31-40

1:06:17

1:07:08

21:23/M

798

Manasi Kishore

485

5

F

0-10

1:06:19

1:07:07

21:24/M

799

Kishore Krishnakumar

513

33

M

31-40

1:06:19

1:07:07

21:24/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

800

Renuka Krishnan

514

32

F

31-40

1:06:19

1:07:07

21:24/M

801

Supriya Koduri

491

31

F

31-40

1:06:26

1:07:04

21:26/M

802

Medha Koduri

490

4

F

0-10

1:06:30

1:07:08

21:27/M

803

Sunitha Medarametla

620

35

F

31-40

1:06:52

1:07:47

21:34/M

804

Tarun Raghav Karumanchi

466

6

M

0-10

1:07:09

1:08:26

21:40/M

805

Venkata Nagendra Sai Ram Karumanchi

467

40

M

31-40

1:07:12

1:08:27

21:41/M

806

Meera Boda

120

27

F

21-30

1:08:05

1:09:08

21:58/M

807

Sutirth Dev Mellachervu

633

2

M

0-10

1:08:06

1:09:08

21:58/M

808

Sanvi Mankar

595

5

M

0-10

1:08:07

1:09:34

21:58/M

809

Sameer Mankar

594

40

F

31-40

1:08:09

1:09:34

21:59/M

810

Suhani Mankar

596

3

F

0-10

1:08:11

1:09:36

22:00/M

811

Shilpi Mittal

642

40

F

31-40

1:08:17

1:09:43

22:02/M

812

Saritha Chintharlapalli

172

37

F

31-40

1:09:09

1:09:09

22:18/M

813

Akshith Chenna

158

6

M

0-10

1:09:10

1:09:10

22:19/M

814

Harshu Chenna

159

13

M

11-20

1:09:10

1:09:10

22:19/M

815

Raj Chenna

160

43

M

41-50

1:09:10

1:09:10

22:19/M

816

Bojender Singireddy

999

43

M

41-50

1:09:12

1:10:10

22:19/M

817

Anirudh Singireddy

998

6

M

0-10

1:09:12

1:10:09

22:19/M

818

Ananya Singireddy

997

17

F

11-20

1:09:12

1:10:10

22:19/M

819

Samtha Aleti

16

41

F

41-50

1:09:12

1:10:09

22:19/M

820

Buen Bai

60

40

M

31-40

1:09:27

1:09:27

22:24/M

821

Shyama Chaudhary

153

75

M

71-97

1:10:13

1:11:43

22:39/M

822

Pallavi Rakesh

858

37

M

31-40

1:11:45

1:12:57

23:09/M

823

Asha Veerabhadraiah

1141

38

F

31-40

1:11:45

1:12:57

23:09/M

824

Gia Agarwal

6

6

F

0-10

1:11:54

1:12:09

23:12/M

825

Shaan Parekh

763

6

M

0-10

1:11:55

1:12:10

23:12/M

826

Sonal Parekh

764

43

F

41-50

1:11:57

1:12:10

23:13/M

827

Aayush Brahmadev

128

5

M

0-10

1:12:35

1:13:49

23:25/M

828

Deepa Kumar

525

36

F

31-40

1:12:38

1:13:50

23:26/M

829

Deepa Agarwal

5

43

F

41-50

1:13:40

1:13:57

23:46/M

830

Umarani Nagabandi

671

38

F

31-40

1:15:27

1:15:27

24:20/M

831

Madhu Reddy

903

45

M

41-50

1:15:28

1:15:28

24:21/M

832

Hansika Pabba

728

5

F

0-10

1:15:28

1:15:28

24:21/M