Dublin Leprechaun Road Race

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, March 21, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jenny Highsmith

1187

31

4

45:34

07:21/M

2

Denise Adams

1179

47

9

49:29

07:59/M

3

Joanna Forth

1188

34

12

50:57

08:13/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lakeisha Walker

1193

99

27

55:24

08:56/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

Wanda Willis

1165

58

31

56:17

09:05/M

Female - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cartar Pope

1154

13

22

53:39

08:39/M

2

Marina Daniels

1119

12

38

58:05

09:22/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Abbie Howell

1145

17

60

1:07:20

10:52/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ranna Nichols

1152

24

32

56:53

09:10/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Natazia Carter

1110

27

69

1:18:21

12:38/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rachael Edge

1184

31

50

1:01:49

09:58/M

2

Ashley Brock

1106

32

68

1:17:10

12:27/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Core

99

36

14

51:54

08:22/M

2

Kelli Adams

1100

37

34

57:09

09:13/M

3

Heather Harrison

1130

37

42

58:33

09:27/M

4

Elizabeth Barfoot

23

35

53

1:02:32

10:05/M

5

Chiquita Jones

1138

39

61

1:08:10

11:00/M

6

Keri Thompson

1159

38

71

1:24:31

13:38/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Graham

1126

43

39

58:18

09:24/M

2

Stacy Gravitt

1127

41

43

59:11

09:33/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sabrina Cooper

1115

49

52

1:02:15

10:02/M

2

Polly Daniels

1120

46

57

1:05:27

10:33/M

3

Rhonda Howell

1144

48

59

1:06:54

10:47/M

4

Felicia Dykes

1121

48

70

1:22:55

13:22/M

5

Lanna Mallette

1147

47

72

1:25:36

13:48/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Leisha Cochran

1113

51

36

57:45

09:19/M

2

Leslie Hart

1131

53

73

1:28:08

14:13/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Raeanne Watkins

1161

61

55

1:03:54

10:18/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brenda Cooter

1117

68

64

1:09:36

11:14/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ricky Prosser

1192

43

1

41:43

06:44/M

2

Trey Adams

1101

38

2

41:50

06:45/M

3

Darrell Garnto

1125

45

3

43:53

07:05/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ronnie Kittrell

1140

62

5

47:10

07:36/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

Gary Evans

1190

65

13

51:12

08:15/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ryland McCoy

1149

17

44

59:22

09:35/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jason Hill

1134

28

8

48:58

07:54/M

2

Daniel Griffith

1183

26

28

55:53

09:01/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Justin Shirley

1158

34

7

47:52

07:43/M

2

Jason Herman

1133

33

23

53:45

08:40/M

3

Ray Griffith

1181

31

25

54:52

08:51/M

4

Trey Oliver

1185

33

26

55:14

08:55/M

5

Jason Karr

1139

30

48

1:00:47

09:48/M

6

Zach Brock

1107

32

51

1:02:07

10:01/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Eric Hornick

1137

38

6

47:48

07:43/M

2

Spence Lovett

1189

36

10

50:09

08:05/M

3

Juan Archila

1102

35

20

52:57

08:32/M

4

Tommy Hodges

1136

38

21

53:18

08:36/M

5

Todd Carlisle

1109

36

24

53:54

08:42/M

6

Buddy McDaniel

1150

37

47

59:54

09:40/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jason Hobbs

1135

41

11

50:28

08:08/M

2

Chad Payne

1153

44

17

52:01

08:23/M

3

Mike Kittrell

1141

43

19

52:53

08:32/M

4

Barron Mosley

1151

40

29

56:05

09:03/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Macon Core

100

48

46

59:24

09:35/M

2

James Chatman

1112

48

66

1:11:43

11:34/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Greg Adams

1178

50

33

57:03

09:12/M

2

Ash Cochran

1114

50

35

57:24

09:15/M

3

Kevin Faircloth

1123

51

37

57:49

09:20/M

4

Larry Willis

1164

53

40

58:20

09:25/M

5

Noel Weigel

1162

53

41

58:26

09:25/M

6

Robert Wray

1166

53

49

1:01:05

09:51/M

7

Clarence Reynolds

1194

52

54

1:02:50

10:08/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bo Claxton

1180

58

16

51:59

08:23/M

2

William Baxter

1104

55

18

52:13

08:25/M

3

Doug Madsen

1146

58

63

1:08:54

11:07/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Craig Ricks

1155

60

30

56:07

09:03/M

2

Reggie Sheffield

1157

62

45

59:24

09:35/M

3

Vic Taylor

292

62

62

1:08:35

11:04/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Watkins

1160

69

56

1:03:54

10:18/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kantilal Patel

1191

73

58

1:05:54

10:38/M

2

Mike McCarn

1148

72

65

1:11:35

11:33/M

3

Jacob Cooter

1116

78

67

1:15:53

12:14/M