Dublin Road Race

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, March 16, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jenny Highsmith

1198

29

8

46:10

07:27/M

2

Susan Williams

1171

39

13

48:09

07:46/M

3

Joanna Forth

1199

32

15

49:21

07:58/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Denise Adams

1102

45

20

50:21

08:07/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

Cheryl Magerkurth

1133

51

51

1:00:09

09:42/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caitlyn Milton

1176

14

74

1:05:24

10:33/M

2

Jessica Martin

1135

14

75

1:05:24

10:33/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bliss McMichael

1197

23

67

1:03:51

10:18/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kendra McDaniel

1137

28

54

1:00:46

09:48/M

2

Laura Lee Patisaul

1190

27

61

1:02:59

10:10/M

3

Carley Cain

1111

25

66

1:03:43

10:17/M

4

Krystal Roundtree

1151

27

83

1:08:49

11:06/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Paula Rogers

1150

30

22

50:24

08:08/M

2

Olivia Martin

883

34

33

53:19

08:36/M

3

Delana Bruckmair

1110

33

42

57:18

09:15/M

4

Taylor Tribble

1195

32

44

57:53

09:20/M

5

Amy Church

1187

32

46

58:41

09:28/M

6

Olivia Tapley

1160

30

70

1:04:46

10:27/M

7

Joy Pope

1145

34

71

1:05:14

10:31/M

8

Amanda Peebles

1143

34

77

1:06:24

10:43/M

9

Kristie Grimm

1120

34

78

1:06:24

10:43/M

10

LaWanna Brown

1109

33

79

1:07:31

10:53/M

11

Roty Shirley

1157

30

84

1:08:50

11:06/M

12

Kristin Bone

1107

31

85

1:08:50

11:06/M

13

Kristen Latimer

1129

33

88

1:09:57

11:17/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amanda Tapley

1179

36

18

49:41

08:01/M

2

Jenny Pankow

1141

35

23

50:24

08:08/M

3

Heather Coulombe

1114

36

28

52:54

08:32/M

4

Tonya Mole

1139

38

43

57:24

09:15/M

5

Kerri Woodard

1172

37

62

1:03:10

10:11/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gina Heaton

1121

43

29

52:54

08:32/M

2

Polly Daniels

1186

44

34

54:32

08:48/M

3

Jennifer Graham

1118

41

36

55:10

08:54/M

4

Katy Sammons

1153

43

65

1:03:29

10:14/M

5

Robin Harwell

1183

44

68

1:04:07

10:20/M

6

Janet James

1124

44

69

1:04:33

10:25/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tracie Cannada

1112

48

41

56:42

09:09/M

2

Michele Whitten

1169

46

53

1:00:14

09:43/M

3

Janet Baggett

1105

45

63

1:03:13

10:12/M

4

Amber Price

1147

45

64

1:03:14

10:12/M

5

Cynthia Smith

1184

45

80

1:08:23

11:02/M

6

Gale Murkerson

1140

45

82

1:08:46

11:05/M

7

Angie Jackson

1123

46

87

1:09:46

11:15/M

8

Shea White

1168

46

90

1:32:34

14:56/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Vicki Green

1119

51

81

1:08:30

11:03/M

2

Susan Baggarly

1104

51

86

1:08:54

11:07/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dozier Russ

1193

17

1

41:59

06:46/M

2

Ricky Prosser

1192

41

2

42:10

06:48/M

3

Andrew Slater

1042

17

3

44:48

07:14/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Neal Williams

1170

43

5

45:12

07:17/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

Ronnie Kittrell

1126

60

14

48:16

07:47/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carson Kuck

1128

14

4

45:11

07:17/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alec Kuck

1127

17

9

46:38

07:31/M

2

Cole Porter

1146

16

40

56:36

09:08/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Locker

1131

21

24

50:34

08:09/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wesley Tanner

1159

27

11

46:54

07:34/M

2

Dustin Williamson

1181

25

50

59:58

09:40/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Justin Shirley

1156

32

6

45:53

07:24/M

2

Cameron Tribble

1194

30

17

49:33

08:00/M

3

Juan Archila

1174

33

31

53:07

08:34/M

4

Richie Porter

917

34

37

55:30

08:57/M

5

Nathan Church

1188

31

45

58:41

09:28/M

6

Philip Patisaul

1191

33

59

1:02:23

10:04/M

7

Chris Rowland

1152

33

89

1:10:48

11:25/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Eric Hornick

1175

36

10

46:49

07:33/M

2

Jason Little

1130

35

12

48:00

07:45/M

3

Kurtis Fahn

1116

36

16

49:32

07:59/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chad Payne

1142

42

19

49:52

08:03/M

2

Ron McGowan

1138

40

27

51:18

08:16/M

3

Brad Stephens

1178

43

52

1:00:11

09:42/M

4

Ham Abney

1100

42

55

1:01:01

09:50/M

5

Tracy VHA Todd

1164

42

56

1:01:11

09:52/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Larry Schenck

1154

45

7

45:56

07:25/M

2

Jackson Walker

666

45

25

50:35

08:10/M

3

Michael Shepard

1155

48

32

53:18

08:36/M

4

Guy Boyle

1108

49

47

58:47

09:29/M

5

Greg Adams

1103

48

49

59:20

09:34/M

6

Danny Sohn

1158

49

76

1:05:47

10:37/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Allen McMichael

1196

52

30

53:02

08:33/M

2

Noel Weigel

1166

51

39

55:50

09:00/M

3

Don Murkerson

1177

51

48

59:03

09:31/M

4

Robert Wray

1173

51

72

1:05:18

10:32/M

5

Clarence Reynolds

1149

50

73

1:05:23

10:33/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bo Claxton

1182

56

26

50:48

08:12/M

2

Doug Madsen

1132

56

60

1:02:23

10:04/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jimmy Ward

1185

61

21

50:23

08:08/M

2

Gary Evans

1189

63

38

55:41

08:59/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sonny Abney

1101

68

58

1:01:33

09:56/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kantiral Patel

1200

70

57

1:01:24

09:54/M