Dufner Dash and Bash

5K Overall Results

Friday, March 20, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Hhawu

429

36

M

35-39

19:13

06:12/M

2

Carter Schlenke

1257

51

M

50-54

21:53

07:04/M

3

Wayne Barger

62

41

M

40-44

22:53

07:23/M

4

Jacob Marrero

481

27

M

25-29

22:56

07:24/M

5

John Andrews

1467

24

M

20-24

23:01

07:25/M

6

Ethan Sanders

1466

17

M

15-19

23:02

07:26/M

7

Taylor Yancy

1089

21

M

20-24

23:30

07:35/M

8

Sam Berry

1350

21

M

20-24

23:31

07:35/M

9

Myrna Rodriguez

1230

27

F

25-29

23:32

07:35/M

10

Cody Causey

370

26

M

25-29

23:34

07:36/M

11

Paula Ireland

448

27

F

25-29

24:06

07:46/M

12

Ken Kirchler

464

57

M

55-59

24:10

07:48/M

13

Riley White

1331

21

F

20-24

24:17

07:50/M

14

Kevin Sidor

1315

44

M

40-44

24:30

07:54/M

15

Aimee Patterson

1465

25

F

25-29

24:34

07:55/M

16

Mark Elgie

1459

30

M

30-34

24:43

07:58/M

17

Bob Banks

19

63

M

60-64

24:49

08:00/M

18

John Turner

1330

57

M

55-59

25:24

08:12/M

19

Erin Consuegra

1104

32

F

30-34

25:39

08:16/M

20

Will Durdin

1339

11

M

11-14

25:53

08:21/M

21

Matthew Durdin

404

42

M

40-44

25:53

08:21/M

22

Melissa Cleondis

376

40

F

40-44

25:54

08:21/M

23

Chris Becker

101

40

M

40-44

25:58

08:23/M

24

Beverly Lovelady

471

43

F

40-44

25:59

08:23/M

25

Scott Slocums

1319

49

M

45-49

26:01

08:24/M

26

Dawn Kohn

1359

47

F

45-49

26:50

08:39/M

27

Mark Allen

1344

22

M

20-24

26:55

08:41/M

28

Karen Carlton

1454

33

F

30-34

26:55

08:41/M

29

John Strother

1472

20

M

20-24

27:04

08:44/M

30

Carrie Harding

414

40

F

40-44

27:06

08:45/M

31

Paula Elgie

1458

26

F

25-29

27:14

08:47/M

32

Travis Dement

392

26

M

25-29

27:18

08:48/M

33

Kathy Carter

350

34

F

30-34

27:31

08:53/M

34

Scott McClure

487

31

M

30-34

27:38

08:55/M

35

Chris Woodson

1332

27

M

25-29

28:02

09:03/M

36

Sonya McGullion

628

47

F

45-49

28:14

09:06/M

37

Heidi Strother

1098

54

F

50-54

28:24

09:10/M

38

Monica Cieslak

373

40

F

40-44

28:49

09:18/M

39

Meredith Steggerda

1325

26

F

25-29

29:13

09:25/M

40

Leslie Beech

148

26

F

25-29

29:31

09:31/M

41

John Joyave

457

26

M

25-29

29:38

09:34/M

42

Justin Shields

1300

40

M

40-44

29:51

09:38/M

43

Sarah Rakestraw

683

29

F

25-29

29:53

09:38/M

44

Alison Petersen

676

36

F

35-39

30:17

09:46/M

45

John Corbitt

383

30

M

30-34

30:24

09:48/M

46

Andrea Corbitt

381

31

F

30-34

30:25

09:49/M

47

Jody Shields

1272

39

F

35-39

30:39

09:53/M

48

Paul Ireland

450

49

M

45-49

30:50

09:57/M

49

Virginia Smith

1322

53

F

50-54

31:17

10:05/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Esther Schiegg

1231

69

F

65-97

31:45

10:15/M

51

Amanda Hamme

1100

99

F

98-99

32:03

10:20/M

52

John Stanwick

1340

11

M

11-14

32:05

10:21/M

53

Olivia Stanwick

1341

14

F

11-14

32:13

10:24/M

54

Sarah Stanwick

1324

52

F

50-54

32:13

10:24/M

55

Katherine Buck

1457

25

F

25-29

32:16

10:25/M

56

Hiwot Zewdu

1468

36

F

35-39

32:36

10:31/M

57

William Lacy

1398

51

M

50-54

32:37

10:31/M

58

Hua Amanda Fang

1351

18

F

15-19

33:25

10:47/M

59

Sarah Collins

380

24

F

20-24

33:58

10:57/M

60

Ian Parsons

664

23

M

20-24

33:59

10:58/M

61

Wendy Perry

666

36

F

35-39

34:00

10:58/M

62

Randall Parmer

1460

60

M

60-64

34:42

11:12/M

63

Davis Cleondis

1334

11

M

11-14

34:45

11:13/M

64

Anna Marie Cleondis

1338

9

F

0-10

34:49

11:14/M

65

Dean Cleondis

377

42

M

40-44

34:54

11:15/M

66

Allison Buckelew

293

33

F

30-34

35:21

11:24/M

67

Christopher Bontrager

1456

27

M

25-29

35:40

11:30/M

68

Cody Sanders

1353

22

M

20-24

35:40

11:30/M

69

Bethany McClure

488

31

F

30-34

35:43

11:31/M

70

Melissa Mancini

1470

35

F

35-39

35:49

11:33/M

71

Paula Prestwood

1469

54

F

50-54

35:49

11:33/M

72

Thomas Hallmark

1352

26

M

25-29

36:19

11:43/M

73

Jennifer Slay

1317

26

F

25-29

36:19

11:43/M

74

Alison Bonner

238

40

F

40-44

36:30

11:46/M

75

Julie Holley

439

35

F

35-39

36:36

11:48/M

76

Robin Blake

193

33

F

30-34

36:38

11:49/M

77

Dwight Blake

179

35

M

35-39

36:38

11:49/M

78

Kim Fuller

405

45

F

45-49

36:52

11:54/M

79

Meredith Genetski

406

29

F

25-29

38:00

12:15/M

80

Tracey Johnston

456

27

F

25-29

38:01

12:16/M

81

Patrick Bonner

202

41

M

40-44

38:15

12:20/M

82

John Joyave

463

51

M

50-54

38:31

12:25/M

83

Laney Schlomer

1120

27

F

25-29

39:16

12:40/M

84

Crystal Sunday

1326

34

F

30-34

39:22

12:42/M

85

Anne Moore

637

55

F

55-59

39:49

12:51/M

86

Denise Thompson

1329

56

F

55-59

40:17

13:00/M

87

Shannon Walden

1356

46

F

45-49

41:25

13:22/M

88

Paul Boxton

1355

46

M

45-49

41:25

13:22/M

89

Marie Cerio

1102

30

F

30-34

43:47

14:07/M

90

Laura Crowe

1101

37

F

35-39

43:47

14:07/M

91

Laura Mccullough

494

26

F

25-29

45:18

14:37/M

92

Robert Thetford Jr

1328

27

M

25-29

45:18

14:37/M