Eye Run

5K Overall Results

Saturday, April 13, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephen Havard

1015

21

M

20-24

19:01

06:08/M

2

Travis Keister

1034

24

M

20-24

20:54

06:45/M

3

Anthony Warren

1140

43

M

40-44

21:14

06:51/M

4

Nathan Warren

1088

45

M

45-49

21:44

07:01/M

5

Alex Lazor

1038

17

M

15-19

23:00

07:25/M

6

Joshua Maurer

1039

25

M

25-29

23:25

07:33/M

7

Carl Wolcott, Sr.

1096

46

M

45-49

23:48

07:41/M

8

William Finn

1000

52

M

50-54

23:57

07:44/M

9

Federico Missale

1045

40

M

40-44

24:21

07:51/M

10

Andy Woodring

1099

48

M

45-49

24:26

07:53/M

11

Dalton Pouliot

1061

12

M

11-14

24:50

08:01/M

12

Jacub Harvey

1014

16

M

15-19

25:19

08:10/M

13

Jason Wilbanks

1134

37

M

35-39

25:25

08:12/M

14

Brandon Lacefield

1148

15

M

15-19

25:45

08:18/M

15

Seth Perkins

1113

15

M

15-19

25:46

08:19/M

16

Don Price

1062

52

M

50-54

26:01

08:24/M

17

Matthew Despas

1125

16

M

15-19

26:12

08:27/M

18

Preston Lowe

1145

43

M

40-44

26:21

08:30/M

19

Chad Rutledge

1143

39

M

35-39

26:25

08:31/M

20

Billy Rutherford

1068

37

M

35-39

26:36

08:35/M

21

Mary Jaugstetter

1028

46

F

45-49

26:52

08:40/M

22

DeAniss Dean

991

26

F

25-29

27:42

08:56/M

23

Timothy Moore

1046

50

M

50-54

27:42

08:56/M

24

R.p. Fister

1122

38

M

35-39

27:48

08:58/M

25

Kc Jones

1149

40

M

40-44

28:06

09:04/M

26

Everett Yeckley

1103

47

M

45-49

28:20

09:08/M

27

Lisa Hobart

1142

42

F

40-44

28:20

09:08/M

28

Roger Mills

1150

67

M

65-69

28:47

09:17/M

29

Angie Page

1110

48

F

45-49

28:57

09:20/M

30

Laura Perkins

1111

39

F

35-39

28:58

09:21/M

31

Emily Herman

1018

15

F

15-19

29:18

09:27/M

32

Dina Mills

1151

49

F

45-49

29:21

09:28/M

33

James Crump

988

53

M

50-54

29:47

09:36/M

34

Barry Heffernan

1016

58

M

55-59

29:59

09:40/M

35

Joshua Harvey

1013

16

M

15-19

29:59

09:40/M

36

Henry Rutherford

1154

35

M

35-39

30:05

09:42/M

37

James Nelson

1054

38

M

35-39

30:13

09:45/M

38

Annie Johnson

1030

49

F

45-49

30:13

09:45/M

39

Capri Wilbanks

1133

33

F

30-34

30:16

09:46/M

40

Thomas Herman

1019

12

M

11-14

30:33

09:51/M

41

Angela Edgar

996

58

F

55-59

30:33

09:51/M

42

Avery Spratlin

1141

15

F

15-19

30:44

09:55/M

43

Dena Ibarra

1025

42

F

40-44

31:17

10:05/M

44

Jay Perkins

1132

40

M

40-44

31:23

10:07/M

45

Barbra Rutherford

1069

35

F

35-39

31:25

10:08/M

46

Candis Jones

1032

37

F

35-39

31:47

10:15/M

47

Lisa Price

1063

50

F

50-54

32:19

10:25/M

48

T Chambers, Jr

982

46

M

45-49

32:27

10:28/M

49

Gabrielle Holub

1021

12

F

11-14

32:30

10:29/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Preston Eley

1153

7

M

0-10

32:31

10:29/M

51

Wallace Kyte Jr

1152

36

M

35-39

32:31

10:29/M

52

Scott Morrow

1137

49

M

45-49

32:48

10:35/M

53

Kevin Barrow

1127

18

M

15-19

33:06

10:41/M

54

Allan Schwartz

1138

60

M

60-64

33:07

10:41/M

55

Ben Seyl

1070

34

M

30-34

33:07

10:41/M

56

Mimi Reynolds

1065

54

F

50-54

33:27

10:47/M

57

Andrew Herman

1020

48

M

45-49

33:42

10:52/M

58

Eric Lacefield

1147

40

M

40-44

34:20

11:05/M

59

Shannen Kettlewell

1121

43

F

40-44

34:48

11:14/M

60

Summer Withers

1118

14

F

11-14

35:21

11:24/M

61

Waldemar Isander Rivera

1117

13

M

11-14

35:22

11:25/M

62

Jenny Seyl

1071

32

F

30-34

35:48

11:33/M

63

Devin Morris

1047

28

M

25-29

35:51

11:34/M

64

Capri Barnette

960

45

F

45-49

36:01

11:37/M

65

Elijah Hyppolite

1109

13

M

11-14

36:23

11:44/M

66

Gilda Yeckley

1102

46

F

45-49

36:36

11:48/M

67

Chris Gainous

1002

49

F

45-49

36:39

11:49/M

68

Charles Sorrells

1124

42

M

40-44

36:44

11:51/M

69

James McFadden

1043

50

M

50-54

36:56

11:55/M

70

Lisa Perkins

1131

40

F

40-44

37:02

11:57/M

71

Randy Hall

1010

47

M

45-49

37:06

11:58/M

72

Michelle Herman

1017

45

F

45-49

37:19

12:02/M

73

Kathy Gardner

1003

66

F

65-69

37:49

12:12/M

74

Charlotte Woodring

1100

72

F

70-97

37:55

12:14/M

75

Becky Hall

1009

45

F

45-49

38:24

12:23/M

76

Sadie Perkins

1112

13

F

11-14

38:25

12:24/M

77

Tracy Berry

967

42

F

40-44

38:53

12:33/M

78

Michelle Hall

1008

40

F

40-44

38:53

12:33/M

79

Edward Berry

968

42

M

40-44

39:05

12:36/M

80

Millette Cortez

984

50

F

50-54

39:47

12:50/M

81

Darren Baker

958

51

M

50-54

40:06

12:56/M

82

Savannah Walker

1085

10

F

0-10

40:19

13:00/M

83

Nicole Mulkey

1051

9

F

0-10

40:20

13:01/M

84

Gary Glaser

1005

44

M

40-44

40:22

13:01/M

85

Brian Miller

1119

65

M

65-69

40:56

13:12/M

86

David Bryant

1105

17

M

15-19

40:58

13:13/M

87

Amanda Drummond

1120

32

F

30-34

41:02

13:14/M

88

Jesila Alberti

953

39

F

35-39

42:32

13:43/M

89

Lori Finn

999

53

F

50-54

42:48

13:48/M

90

Reid Webb

1089

55

M

55-59

42:53

13:50/M

91

Beth Poole

1059

38

F

35-39

43:00

13:52/M

92

Caitlin Bowen

975

15

F

15-19

43:02

13:53/M

93

Denzia Reynolds

1123

12

F

11-14

43:04

13:54/M

94

Hannah Bloodworth

973

14

F

11-14

43:05

13:54/M

95

Amelia Poole

1060

14

F

11-14

43:11

13:56/M

96

Robert (Bobby) Dukes

995

21

M

20-24

43:24

14:00/M

97

Kali Nunnally

1055

23

F

20-24

43:35

14:04/M

98

Kimberly Burdette

980

38

F

35-39

43:38

14:05/M

99

Zoe Reddick

1144

14

F

11-14

43:38

14:05/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Randy Howington

1024

22

M

20-24

43:41

14:05/M

101

Donavon Buchanan

979

23

M

20-24

43:42

14:06/M

102

Christian Fuqua

1106

12

M

11-14

43:42

14:06/M

103

Markee Lazor

1037

15

F

15-19

43:43

14:06/M

104

Charlotte Hoover

1022

63

F

60-64

43:44

14:06/M

105

David Gardner

1004

69

M

65-69

43:48

14:08/M

106

Tina Dukes

994

49

F

45-49

43:55

14:10/M

107

Jon Beaton

963

43

M

40-44

44:10

14:15/M

108

Barbara Flournoy

1001

50

F

50-54

44:12

14:15/M

109

Doreen Lapic

1035

48

F

45-49

44:33

14:22/M

110

Merilyn Murray

1053

58

F

55-59

44:36

14:23/M

111

Jaleesa Hare

1108

14

F

11-14

44:41

14:25/M

112

Brittany Guyton

1107

27

F

25-29

44:43

14:25/M

113

Steven Morris

1049

22

M

20-24

45:07

14:33/M

114

Cherelle Morris

1048

28

F

25-29

45:08

14:34/M

115

Sheila McEntyre

1042

42

F

40-44

45:56

14:49/M

116

Kim VanRoyen

1083

45

F

45-49

46:02

14:51/M

117

Dena Bennett

965

44

F

40-44

46:02

14:51/M

118

Jean Turner

1082

59

F

55-59

47:23

15:17/M

119

Allie McFadden

1044

56

F

55-59

47:24

15:17/M

120

Donna Walker

1086

46

F

45-49

47:32

15:20/M

121

Tina Bloodworth

972

43

F

40-44

47:32

15:20/M

122

Marlena Walker

1084

13

F

11-14

50:34

16:19/M

123

Ervin Chapman

1146

23

M

20-24

51:20

16:34/M

124

Deirdre Escobar

997

37

F

35-39

51:31

16:37/M

125

Natasha Drake

993

31

F

30-34

52:10

16:50/M

126

Charlene Patrick

1058

54

F

50-54

52:40

16:59/M

127

Connor Hall

1011

8

M

0-10

54:37

17:37/M

128

Adam Shuster

1075

31

M

30-34

55:13

17:49/M

129

Matthew Shuster

1077

0

M

0-0

55:13

17:49/M

130

Katie Shuster

1076

28

F

25-29

55:13

17:49/M

131

Javoris Laster

1036

30

M

30-34

55:15

17:49/M

132

Leah Atwel

957

26

F

25-29

55:15

17:49/M

133

Deborah Bonner

974

58

F

55-59

58:12

18:46/M

134

Ann Mulkey

1050

53

F

50-54

58:12

18:46/M

135

Bobbie Wingo

1094

84

F

70-97

59:15

19:07/M

136

Dean White

1090

77

M

70-97

59:15

19:07/M

137

Rodricus Richardson

1067

26

M

25-29

1:02:14

20:05/M

138

Caitlin Bowen

1139

15

F

15-19

1:02:30

20:10/M

139

Shalishia Richardson

1066

24

F

20-24

1:03:49

20:35/M