Eye Run

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 16, 2011


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dr. Valerie Reis

951

41

72

49:45

08:01/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

tammy schaubroeck

956

51

139

1:00:24

09:45/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sabrina Owens

948

29

87

51:51

08:22/M

2

Erin Wolfe

961

28

221

1:11:05

11:28/M

3

Lauren Godfrey

941

28

224

1:11:45

11:34/M

4

Devin Barnard

932

25

503

1:14:39

12:02/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kristen Gott

942

31

97

53:54

08:42/M

2

Anne Rothenburg

953

34

180

1:05:47

10:37/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dione Neely

947

39

116

58:03

09:22/M

2

Michelle Barbee

931

38

144

1:00:45

09:48/M

3

April Martin

946

37

206

1:09:58

11:17/M

4

Lori Roark

952

35

517

1:30:11

14:33/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sandra Burnham

936

42

152

1:01:45

09:58/M

2

Serena Johnson Ravenell

950

41

190

1:07:38

10:55/M

3

Donna Segelken

957

44

214

1:10:23

11:21/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Eve Pipkin

949

45

184

1:06:46

10:46/M

2

Donna Hill

943

46

515

1:30:11

14:33/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Elaine Mangham

945

58

166

1:03:39

10:16/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tyler Champagree

963

21

2

37:17

06:01/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Randal Lane

944

42

23

42:39

06:53/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kris Jackson

968

29

79

51:00

08:14/M

2

John Coxwell

938

29

208

1:09:58

11:17/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Gott

966

32

34

43:58

07:05/M

2

Jason Davis

940

32

105

55:38

08:58/M

3

Louis Berwald

933

30

123

59:00

09:31/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sean Davis

962

39

11

40:57

06:36/M

2

Matthew Sowles

965

36

39

44:12

07:08/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Thomas Mengel

967

43

44

44:42

07:13/M

2

Anthony Warren

964

41

60

48:12

07:46/M

3

Michael Curran

939

42

146

1:00:53

09:49/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Burnham

935

46

133

59:59

09:40/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Randy Rucker

954

51

26

42:44

06:54/M

2

jim schaubroeck

955

50

101

54:37

08:49/M

Male - 70 - 98

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Charles Cohn

937

79

520

1:37:27

15:43/M

Eye Run

10K Overall Results

Saturday, April 16, 2011



 

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tyler Champagree

963

21

M

20-24

37:17

06:01/M

2

Sean Davis

962

39

M

35-39

40:57

06:36/M

3

Randal Lane

944

42

M

40-44

42:39

06:53/M

4

Randy Rucker

954

51

M

50-54

42:44

06:54/M

5

Chris Gott

966

32

M

30-34

43:58

07:05/M

6

Matthew Sowles

965

36

M

35-39

44:12

07:08/M

7

Thomas Mengel

967

43

M

40-44

44:42

07:13/M

8

Anthony Warren

964

41

M

40-44

48:12

07:46/M

9

Dr. Valerie Reis

951

41

F

40-44

49:45

08:01/M

10

Kris Jackson

968

29

M

25-29

51:00

08:14/M

11

Sabrina Owens

948

29

F

25-29

51:51

08:22/M

12

Kristen Gott

942

31

F

30-34

53:54

08:42/M

13

jim schaubroeck

955

50

M

50-54

54:37

08:49/M

14

Jason Davis

940

32

M

30-34

55:38

08:58/M

15

Dione Neely

947

39

F

35-39

58:03

09:22/M

16

Louis Berwald

933

30

M

30-34

59:00

09:31/M

17

John Burnham

935

46

M

45-49

59:59

09:40/M

18

tammy schaubroeck

956

51

F

50-54

1:00:24

09:45/M

19

Michelle Barbee

931

38

F

35-39

1:00:45

09:48/M

20

Michael Curran

939

42

M

40-44

1:00:53

09:49/M

21

Sandra Burnham

936

42

F

40-44

1:01:45

09:58/M

22

Elaine Mangham

945

58

F

55-59

1:03:39

10:16/M

23

Anne Rothenburg

953

34

F

30-34

1:05:47

10:37/M

24

Eve Pipkin

949

45

F

45-49

1:06:46

10:46/M

25

Serena Johnson Ravenell

950

41

F

40-44

1:07:38

10:55/M

26

April Martin

946

37

F

35-39

1:09:58

11:17/M

27

John Coxwell

938

29

M

25-29

1:09:58

11:17/M

28

Donna Segelken

957

44

F

40-44

1:10:23

11:21/M

29

Erin Wolfe

961

28

F

25-29

1:11:05

11:28/M

30

Lauren Godfrey

941

28

F

25-29

1:11:45

11:34/M

31

Devin Barnard

932

25

F

25-29

1:14:39

12:02/M

32

Donna Hill

943

46

F

45-49

1:30:11

14:33/M

33

Lori Roark

952

35

F

35-39

1:30:11

14:33/M

34

Charles Cohn

937

7