Eye Run

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 16, 2011


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kim Drosky

1254

46

6

23:14

07:30/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sherri Hintz

1253

56

10

24:49

08:00/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jasmine Hughley

1099

8

54

30:13

09:45/M

2

Destince Watson

1212

10

74

34:08

11:01/M

3

Maggie Curran

1244

9

85

35:49

11:33/M

4

Enid Fernandez-Rios

1069

8

90

36:21

11:44/M

5

Mashia Gibbs

1077

9

113

41:38

13:26/M

6

Deanah Milner

1142

9

137

44:17

14:17/M

7

Nuria Fernandez-Rios

1070

9

148

45:16

14:36/M

8

Quenniya Whitt

1217

9

149

45:28

14:40/M

9

Simah Rutherford

1179

8

162

46:31

15:00/M

10

Kenya Lampkin

1127

8

163

46:36

15:02/M

11

Essence Riley

1173

9

164

46:42

15:04/M

12

Kaylynn Chapman

1044

10

168

48:09

15:32/M

13

Shelby Baker

1015

9

170

48:11

15:33/M

14

Rebekah Hughes

1227

9

171

48:24

15:37/M

15

Kaitlin King

1121

8

217

54:28

17:34/M

16

Allysen Coryell

1049

9

233

56:22

18:11/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Preston Alexander

1007

11

50

29:38

09:34/M

2

Payton Reis

1170

13

52

29:55

09:39/M

3

Lesly Perez

1250

11

55

30:19

09:47/M

4

Jayda Johnson

1109

11

64

32:50

10:35/M

5

Jillian Hughes

1228

12

77

34:43

11:12/M

6

Katie Curran

1231

12

93

36:59

11:56/M

7

Abigail Tedder

1196

11

99

38:06

12:17/M

8

Sydney Morgan

1241

12

111

41:30

13:23/M

9

Serena Hughley

1100

12

112

41:38

13:26/M

10

Mia Strozier

1194

14

125

43:25

14:00/M

11

Nya Lampkin

1128

13

156

46:08

14:53/M

12

Roshae Bond

1023

11

169

48:10

15:32/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Madison Tolleson

1200

16

155

46:04

14:52/M

2

Diana Cowan

1052

15

231

56:06

18:06/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brittany Ortega

1158

24

21

26:18

08:29/M

2

Marlene Adkins

1003

21

94

37:24

12:04/M

3

Anslee Hoffman

1095

21

235

57:03

18:24/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Wisz

1223

25

13

25:16

08:09/M

2

Lisa Wheeler

1215

26

33

27:40

08:55/M

3

Katie Shuster

1186

26

76

34:39

11:11/M

4

Debra Causey

1042

25

95

37:36

12:08/M

5

Kathryn Powers

1163

27

103

38:48

12:31/M

6

Lee Ann Feeley

1068

28

104

38:48

12:31/M

7

Brandee Paulus

1255

29

121

42:52

13:50/M

8

Rheannon Finch

1256

28

122

42:53

13:50/M

9

Jessica Chesney

1045

28

127

43:37

14:04/M

10

Nicole Gorman

1079

27

150

45:34

14:42/M

11

Kristin Carver

1041

27

160

46:22

14:57/M

12

Brooke Hughes

1098

28

186

50:51

16:24/M

13

Brittany Holt

1096

26

193

51:45

16:42/M

14

Maria Torres

1202

28

196

52:07

16:49/M

15

Esthela Torres

1201

25

200

53:07

17:08/M

16

Cherelle Morris

1150

26

213

54:20

17:32/M

17

Mindy Barnes

1018

26

236

57:04

18:25/M

18

Katie Bowser

1026

26

254

58:39

18:55/M

19

Randi Punnett

1166

27

262

1:01:36

19:52/M

20

Keri Dossett

1060

26

265

1:10:05

22:36/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessica Bailey

1267

32

15

25:21

08:11/M

2

Erin McKneely

1265

30

31

27:39

08:55/M

3

Allison Badertscher

1257

31

32

27:40

08:55/M

4

Kevin McKneely

1266

31

38

28:11

09:05/M

5

Jade Spratling

1189

30

63

32:46

10:34/M

6

Kelly Jones

1115

30

78

34:55

11:16/M

7

Sabrina Walls

1208

32

81

35:05

11:19/M

8

Angie Kyte

1125

34

129

43:40

14:05/M

9

Myisha Allen

1009

30

132

43:58

14:11/M

10

Leigh Cardwell

1263

30

173

48:41

15:42/M

11

Kristi Morgan

1242

33

187

51:05

16:29/M

12

Aisha Jackson

1103

32

238

57:21

18:30/M

13

Jacquelyn Anthony

1010

30

241

57:27

18:32/M

14

Christine Kuzmich

1123

34

257

58:48

18:58/M

15

Arisa Rucker

1178

31

274

1:23:28

26:55/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shaela Jones

1112

35

7

23:35

07:36/M

2

Cheneda Nelson

1156

38

42

28:26

09:10/M

3

Lakesha Gibson

1078

36

53

29:59

09:40/M

4

Faye Lancaster

1238

36

58

31:17

10:05/M

5

Kimberly Leonard

1264

35

91

36:32

11:47/M

6

Lyric Schwadron

1239

37

114

41:49

13:29/M

7

Amy Alexander

1008

36

120

42:39

13:45/M

8

Beth Healy

1091

38

159

46:20

14:57/M

9

Lei Lani Rodgers

1176

37

179

49:37

16:00/M

10

Samantha Royer

1177

36

205

53:41

17:19/M

11

Klaisha Garden

1075

35

210

53:59

17:25/M

12

Toni Coryell

1050

37

234

56:22

18:11/M

13

Kashera Robinson

1175

37

240

57:27

18:32/M

14

valerie hibbler

1094

35

244

57:55

18:41/M

15

Melanie Archie

1012

37

261

59:54

19:19/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mary Jaugstetter

1237

44

36

27:59

09:02/M

2

Iris Halcromb

1082

41

65

33:13

10:43/M

3

Becky Hall

1084

43

75

34:11

11:02/M

4

Julie Curran

1243

41

82

35:21

11:24/M

5

Lynn Adams

1001

43

83

35:30

11:27/M

6

Holly Ballard

1262

40

96

37:48

12:12/M

7

Kris Morris

1152

41

157

46:19

14:56/M

8

Nicci Peters

1162

40

158

46:19

14:56/M

9

Valerie West

1213

44

165

46:53

15:07/M

10

Joy Francis

1074

41

183

50:33

16:18/M

11

Tonya Tripp

1204

42

198

53:04

17:07/M

12

Sonya Bell

1259

42

199

53:05

17:07/M

13

Carla Williams

1221

42

211

53:59

17:25/M

14

Jacqueline Sparks

1188

43

230

56:06

18:06/M

15

Philippa Stanton

1190

41

239

57:21

18:30/M

16

Carolyn Laird

1126

44

243

57:55

18:41/M

17

Gilda Yeckley

1225

44

246

58:20

18:49/M

18

Carol Braswell

1027

40

263

1:01:36

19:52/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sherri Haynie

1090

46

56

30:31

09:51/M

2

Suzanne Whitted

1218

45

69

33:32

10:49/M

3

Suzanne Kelly

1120

45

92

36:43

11:51/M

4

Trisha Harding

1087

46

135

44:14

14:16/M

5

Kelly Coleman

1048

46

141

44:31

14:22/M

6

Tina Dukes

1061

47

142

44:42

14:25/M

7

Barbara Flournoy

1072

48

143

44:44

14:26/M

8

Lori Stewart

1193

48

161

46:22

14:57/M

9

Donita Hyatt

1101

48

175

48:55

15:47/M

10

Kelly Tolleson

1198

45

182

50:26

16:16/M

11

Donna Bell

1019

49

192

51:45

16:42/M

12

Kathi Cogan

1047

48

197

52:12

16:50/M

13

Demeris Berner

1020

46

202

53:17

17:11/M

14

Kelly Jones

1116

45

227

55:46

17:59/M

15

Dalentina Robertson

1174

45

237

57:21

18:30/M

16

Ana Blackburn

1022

45

247

58:20

18:49/M

17

Lorri Pyron

1167

47

252

58:36

18:54/M

18

Jan Coursey

1051

45

251

58:36

18:54/M

19

Patty Luttrell

1132

46

259

58:51

18:59/M

20

Ann Gay

1248

46

264

1:01:39

19:53/M

21

mary jenkins

1107

48

275

1:23:50

27:03/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Deborah Burge

1034

54

86

35:51

11:34/M

2

Lori Harrison

1088

51

89

36:13

11:41/M

3

Lori Finn

1071

51

109

41:10

13:17/M

4

Gerri Williams

1220

50

178

49:34

15:59/M

5

Debbie Black

1021

50

201

53:17

17:11/M

6

Ann Mulkey

1154

51

229

55:51

18:01/M

7

Lynn Motes

1153

54

232

56:11

18:07/M

8

Josefina Tessier

1232

53

245

58:19

18:49/M

9

Tamera Foley

1073

51

266

1:11:38

23:06/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Janice Albright

1005

57

107

39:57

12:53/M

2

Roxanne Dixon

1059

59

138

44:22

14:19/M

3

Sandra Morgan

1149

56

176

49:09

15:51/M

4

Evi Green

1261

57

188

51:20

16:34/M

5

Glenda Baldwin

1016

59

194

51:57

16:45/M

6

Michele Maddox

1133

55

203

53:17

17:11/M

7

Deborah Bonner

1024

56

228

55:51

18:01/M

8

Darlene Dickinson

1058

55

250

58:27

18:51/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Patricia Reynolds

1171

62

219

55:01

17:45/M

2

Jean Tripp

1203

64

220

55:02

17:45/M

3

Eunice Sykes

1195

63

242

57:53

18:40/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Glenda Moore

1148

66

131

43:56

14:10/M

2

Karen Fain

1067

65

189

51:20

16:34/M

3

Kay Buice

1033

68

204

53:24

17:14/M

Female - 70 - 98

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bobbie Wingo

1222

82

248

58:26

18:51/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jeremy Adkins

1002

22

1

20:54

06:45/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mark Acres

1252

50

4

22:01

07:06/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anthony Marshall

1135

8

46

29:00

09:21/M

2

Aidan West

1214

9

51

29:45

09:36/M

3

Jalen Palmer

1159

9

67

33:21

10:45/M

4

Luis Ibarra-Macouzet

1102

10

70

33:38

10:51/M

5

T Anthony Deutsch

1057

10

71

33:43

10:53/M

6

Preston Eley

1064

5

128

43:39

14:05/M

7

Semay Rice

1172

9

151

45:43

14:45/M

8

Daniel Kuhns

1122

9

223

55:40

17:57/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donovan Boone

1233

14

9

24:28

07:54/M

2

Mattew Despas

1251

14

14

25:21

08:11/M

3

Jerry Turley

1206

11

19

26:14

08:28/M

4

Brody Hollar

1234

13

41

28:22

09:09/M

5

Noah Carmack

1037

11

62

32:19

10:25/M

6

Raimel Brooks

1030

12

66

33:19

10:45/M

7

Steven Davis

1247

11

216

54:24

17:33/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ricardo Cooper

1236

15

5

23:01

07:25/M

2

Jonte Magee

1134

15

25

26:41

08:36/M

3

Marco Cooper

1235

17

30

27:39

08:55/M

4

David Sheetz

1183

16

84

35:36

11:29/M

5

Robert (Bobby) Dukes

1062

19

136

44:17

14:17/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Colin McLean

1139

21

29

27:38

08:55/M

2

Jeremy Kalina

1118

23

68

33:31

10:49/M

3

Austin Peachey

1161

24

253

58:38

18:55/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adam Shuster

1185

28

37

28:06

09:04/M

2

Jason Cochran

1268

28

108

40:47

13:09/M

3

Devin Morris

1151

26

212

54:19

17:31/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wallace Kyte

1124

34

130

43:40

14:05/M

2

Lee Cardwell

1036

31

174

48:42

15:43/M

3

Harold Woltering

1224

32

260

58:52

18:59/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brent halcromb

1083

36

28

27:08

08:45/M

2

Tony Carnell

1038

39

57

31:14

10:05/M

3

George Archie

1011

38

100

38:21

12:22/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nathan Warren

1240

43

8

23:51

07:42/M

2

Scott Acree

1245

44

16

25:30

08:14/M

3

Michael Davis

1054

43

18

26:11

08:27/M

4

Lon Sheetz

1182

41

48

29:32

09:32/M

5

Chris Whitted

1219

43

115

41:52

13:30/M

6

Jon Tolleson

1199

44

154

45:57

14:49/M

7

Harry Brooks

1029

42

218

54:55

17:43/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Melcher

1140

48

20

26:17

08:29/M

2

Rod Pipkin

1260

46

43

28:26

09:10/M

3

Scott Morrow

1246

47

47

29:01

09:22/M

4

Mark Albright

1006

46

59

31:41

10:13/M

5

Darren Baker

1014

49

126

43:30

14:02/M

6

Jon Hughes

1226

46

172

48:37

15:41/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Hatton

1089

52

49

29:37

09:33/M

2

Dale Shaw

1181

51

110

41:15

13:18/M

3

Jim Adams

1000

52

118

42:23

13:40/M

4

Bill Luttrell

1131

54

258

58:50

18:59/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

James Jones

1117

59

226

55:45

17:59/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dave Badertscher

1258

62

17

25:54

08:21/M

2

Carlos Mino

1146

63

177

49:28

15:57/M

3

Donald Baldwin

1017

63

195

52:01

16:47/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Roger Mills

1141

65

22

26:27

08:32/M

Male - 70 - 98

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dean White

1216

75

249

58:27

18:51/M

 

Eye Run

5K Overall Results

Saturday, April 16, 2011

 


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

 


 

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Adkins

1002

22

M

20-24

20:54

06:45/M

2

Mark Acres

1252

50

M

50-54

22:01

07:06/M

3

Ricardo Cooper

1236

15

M

15-19

23:01

07:25/M

4

Kim Drosky

1254

46

F

45-49

23:14

07:30/M

5

Shaela Jones

1112

35

F

35-39

23:35

07:36/M

6

Nathan Warren

1240

43

M

40-44

23:51

07:42/M

7

Donovan Boone

1233

14

M

11-14

24:28

07:54/M

8

Sherri Hintz

1253

56

F

55-59

24:49

08:00/M

9

Jennifer Wisz

1223

25

F

25-29

25:16

08:09/M

10

Mattew Despas

1251

14

M

11-14

25:21

08:11/M

11

Jessica Bailey

1267

32

F

30-34

25:21

08:11/M

12

Scott Acree

1245

44

M

40-44

25:30

08:14/M

13

Dave Badertscher

1258

62

M

60-64

25:54

08:21/M

14

Michael Davis

1054

43

M

40-44

26:11

08:27/M

15

Jerry Turley

1206

11

M

11-14

26:14

08:28/M

16

John Melcher

1140

48

M

45-49

26:17

08:29/M

17

Brittany Ortega

1158

24

F

20-24

26:18

08:29/M

18

Roger Mills

1141

65

M

65-69

26:27

08:32/M

19

Jonte Magee

1134

15

M

15-19

26:41

08:36/M

20

Brent halcromb

1083

36

M

35-39

27:08

08:45/M

21

Colin McLean

1139

21

M

20-24

27:38

08:55/M

22

Marco Cooper

1235

17

M

15-19

27:39

08:55/M

23

Erin McKneely

1265

30

F

30-34

27:39

08:55/M

24

Allison Badertscher

1257

31

F

30-34

27:40

08:55/M

25

Lisa Wheeler

1215

26

F

25-29

27:40

08:55/M

26

Mary Jaugstetter

1237

44

F

40-44

27:59

09:02/M

27

Adam Shuster

1185

28

M

25-29

28:06

09:04/M

28

Kevin McKneely

1266

31

F

30-34

28:11

09:05/M

29

Brody Hollar

1234

13

M

11-14

28:22

09:09/M

30

Cheneda Nelson

1156

38

F

35-39

28:26

09:10/M

31

Rod Pipkin

1260

46

M

45-49

28:26

09:10/M

32

Anthony Marshall

1135

8

M

0-10

29:00

09:21/M

33

Scott Morrow

1246

47

M

45-49

29:01

09:22/M

34

Lon Sheetz

1182

41

M

40-44

29:32

09:32/M

35

John Hatton

1089

52

M

50-54

29:37

09:33/M

36

Preston Alexander

1007

11

F

11-14

29:38

09:34/M

37

Aidan West

1214

9

M

0-10

29:45

09:36/M

38

Payton Reis

1170

13

F

11-14

29:55

09:39/M

39

Lakesha Gibson

1078

36

F

35-39

29:59

09:40/M

40

Jasmine Hughley

1099

8

F

0-10

30:13

09:45/M

41

Lesly Perez

1250

11

F

11-14

30:19

09:47/M

42

Sherri Haynie

1090

46

F

45-49

30:31

09:51/M

43

Tony Carnell

1038

39

M

35-39

31:14

10:05/M

44

Faye Lancaster

1238

36

F

35-39

31:17

10:05/M

45

Mark Albright

1006

46

M

45-49

31:41

10:13/M

46

Noah Carmack

1037

11

M

11-14

32:19

10:25/M

47

Jade Spratling

1189

30

F

30-34

32:46

10:34/M

48

Jayda Johnson

1109

11

F

11-14

32:50

10:35/M

49

Iris Halcromb

1082

41

F

40-44

33:13

10:43/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Raimel Brooks

1030

12

M

11-14

33:19

10:45/M

51

Jalen Palmer

1159

9

M

0-10

33:21

10:45/M

52

Jeremy Kalina

1118

23

M

20-24

33:31

10:49/M

53

Suzanne Whitted

1218

45

F

45-49

33:32

10:49/M

54

Luis Ibarra-Macouzet

1102

10

M

0-10

33:38

10:51/M

55

T Anthony Deutsch

1057

10

M

0-10

33:43

10:53/M

56

Destince Watson

1212

10

F

0-10

34:08

11:01/M

57

Becky Hall

1084

43

F

40-44

34:11

11:02/M

58

Katie Shuster

1186

26

F

25-29

34:39

11:11/M

59

Jillian Hughes

1228

12

F

11-14

34:43

11:12/M

60

Kelly Jones

1115

30

F

30-34

34:55

11:16/M

61

Sabrina Walls

1208

32

F

30-34

35:05

11:19/M

62

Julie Curran

1243

41

F

40-44

35:21

11:24/M

63

Lynn Adams

1001

43

F

40-44

35:30

11:27/M

64

David Sheetz

1183

16

M

15-19

35:36

11:29/M

65

Maggie Curran

1244

9

F

0-10

35:49

11:33/M

66

Deborah Burge

1034

54

F

50-54

35:51

11:34/M

67

Lori Harrison

1088

51

F

50-54

36:13

11:41/M

68

Enid Fernandez-Rios

1069

8

F

0-10

36:21

11:44/M

69

Kimberly Leonard

1264

35

F

35-39

36:32

11:47/M

70

Suzanne Kelly

1120

45

F

45-49

36:43

11:51/M

71

Katie Curran

1231

12

F

11-14

36:59

11:56/M

72

Marlene Adkins

1003

21

F

20-24

37:24

12:04/M

73

Debra Causey

1042

25

F

25-29

37:36

12:08/M

74

Holly Ballard

1262

40

F

40-44

37:48

12:12/M

75

Abigail Tedder

1196

11

F

11-14

38:06

12:17/M

76

George Archie

1011

38

M

35-39

38:21

12:22/M

77

Kathryn Powers

1163

27

F

25-29

38:48

12:31/M

78

Lee Ann Feeley

1068

28

F

25-29

38:48

12:31/M

79

Janice Albright

1005

57

F

55-59

39:57

12:53/M

80

Jason Cochran

1268

28

M

25-29

40:47

13:09/M

81

Lori Finn

1071

51

F

50-54

41:10

13:17/M

82

Dale Shaw

1181

51

M

50-54

41:15

13:18/M

83

Sydney Morgan

1241

12

F

11-14

41:30

13:23/M

84

Serena Hughley

1100

12

F

11-14

41:38

13:26/M

85

Mashia Gibbs

1077

9

F

0-10

41:38

13:26/M

86

Lyric Schwadron

1239

37

F

35-39

41:49

13:29/M

87

Chris Whitted

1219

43

M

40-44

41:52

13:30/M

88

Jim Adams

1000

52

M

50-54

42:23

13:40/M

89

Amy Alexander

1008

36

F

35-39

42:39

13:45/M

90

Brandee Paulus

1255

29

F

25-29

42:52

13:50/M

91

Rheannon Finch

1256

28

F

25-29

42:53

13:50/M

92

Mia Strozier

1194

14

F

11-14

43:25

14:00/M

93

Darren Baker

1014

49

M

45-49

43:30

14:02/M

94

Jessica Chesney

1045

28

F

25-29

43:37

14:04/M

95

Preston Eley

1064

5

M

0-10

43:39

14:05/M

96

Angie Kyte

1125

34

F

30-34

43:40

14:05/M

97

Wallace Kyte

1124

34

M

30-34

43:40

14:05/M

98

Glenda Moore

1148

66

F

65-69

43:56

14:10/M

99

Myisha Allen

1009

30

F

30-34

43:58

14:11/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Trisha Harding

1087

46

F

45-49

44:14

14:16/M

101

Robert (Bobby) Dukes

1062

19

M

15-19

44:17

14:17/M

102

Deanah Milner

1142

9

F

0-10

44:17

14:17/M

103

Roxanne Dixon

1059

59

F

55-59

44:22

14:19/M

104

Kelly Coleman

1048

46

F

45-49

44:31

14:22/M

105

Tina Dukes

1061

47

F

45-49

44:42

14:25/M

106

Barbara Flournoy

1072

48

F

45-49

44:44

14:26/M

107

Nuria Fernandez-Rios

1070

9

F

0-10

45:16

14:36/M

108

Quenniya Whitt

1217

9

F

0-10

45:28

14:40/M

109

Nicole Gorman

1079

27

F

25-29

45:34

14:42/M

110

Semay Rice

1172

9

M

0-10

45:43

14:45/M

111

Jon Tolleson

1199

44

M

40-44

45:57

14:49/M

112

Madison Tolleson

1200

16

F

15-19

46:04

14:52/M

113

Nya Lampkin

1128

13

F

11-14

46:08

14:53/M

114

Kris Morris

1152

41

F

40-44

46:19

14:56/M

115

Nicci Peters

1162

40

F

40-44

46:19

14:56/M

116

Beth Healy

1091

38

F

35-39

46:20

14:57/M

117

Kristin Carver

1041

27

F

25-29

46:22

14:57/M

118

Lori Stewart

1193

48

F

45-49

46:22

14:57/M

119

Simah Rutherford

1179

8

F

0-10

46:31

15:00/M

120

Kenya Lampkin

1127

8

F

0-10

46:36

15:02/M

121

Essence Riley

1173

9

F

0-10

46:42

15:04/M

122

Valerie West

1213

44

F

40-44

46:53

15:07/M

123

Kaylynn Chapman

1044

10

F

0-10

48:09

15:32/M

124

Roshae Bond

1023

11

F

11-14

48:10

15:32/M

125

Shelby Baker

1015

9

F

0-10

48:11

15:33/M

126

Rebekah Hughes

1227

9

F

0-10

48:24

15:37/M

127

Jon Hughes

1226

46

M

45-49

48:37

15:41/M

128

Leigh Cardwell

1263

30

F

30-34

48:41

15:42/M

129

Lee Cardwell

1036

31

M

30-34

48:42

15:43/M

130

Donita Hyatt

1101

48

F

45-49

48:55

15:47/M

131

Sandra Morgan

1149

56

F

55-59

49:09

15:51/M

132

Carlos Mino

1146

63

M

60-64

49:28

15:57/M

133

Gerri Williams

1220

50

F

50-54

49:34

15:59/M

134

Lei Lani Rodgers

1176

37

F

35-39

49:37

16:00/M

135

Kelly Tolleson

1198

45

F

45-49

50:26

16:16/M

136

Joy Francis

1074

41

F

40-44

50:33

16:18/M

137

Brooke Hughes

1098

28

F

25-29

50:51

16:24/M

138

Kristi Morgan

1242

33

F

30-34

51:05

16:29/M

139

Evi Green

1261

57

F

55-59

51:20

16:34/M

140

Karen Fain

1067

65

F

65-69

51:20

16:34/M

141

Donna Bell

1019

49

F

45-49

51:45

16:42/M

142

Brittany Holt

1096

26

F

25-29

51:45

16:42/M

143

Glenda Baldwin

1016

59

F

55-59

51:57

16:45/M

144

Donald Baldwin

1017

63

M

60-64

52:01

16:47/M

145

Maria Torres

1202

28

F

25-29

52:07

16:49/M

146

Kathi Cogan

1047

48

F

45-49

52:12

16:50/M

147

Tonya Tripp

1204

42

F

40-44

53:04

17:07/M

148

Sonya Bell

1259

42

F

40-44

53:05

17:07/M

149

Esthela Torres

1201

25

F

25-29

53:07

17:08/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Debbie Black

1021

50

F

50-54

53:17

17:11/M

151

Demeris Berner

1020

46

F

45-49

53:17

17:11/M

152

Michele Maddox

1133

55

F

55-59

53:17

17:11/M

153

Kay Buice

1033

68

F

65-69

53:24

17:14/M

154

Samantha Royer

1177

36

F

35-39

53:41

17:19/M

155

Klaisha Garden

1075

35

F

35-39

53:59

17:25/M

156

Carla Williams

1221

42

F

40-44

53:59

17:25/M

157

Devin Morris

1151

26

M

25-29

54:19

17:31/M

158

Cherelle Morris

1150

26

F

25-29

54:20

17:32/M

159

Steven Davis

1247

11

M

11-14

54:24

17:33/M

160

Kaitlin King

1121

8

F

0-10

54:28

17:34/M

161

Harry Brooks

1029

42

M

40-44

54:55

17:43/M

162

Patricia Reynolds

1171

62

F

60-64

55:01

17:45/M

163

Jean Tripp

1203

64

F

60-64

55:02

17:45/M

164

Daniel Kuhns

1122

9

M

0-10

55:40

17:57/M

165

James Jones

1117

59

M

55-59

55:45

17:59/M

166

Kelly Jones

1116

45

F

45-49

55:46

17:59/M

167

Deborah Bonner

1024

56

F

55-59

55:51

18:01/M

168

Ann Mulkey

1154

51

F

50-54

55:51

18:01/M

169

Jacqueline Sparks

1188

43

F

40-44

56:06

18:06/M

170

Diana Cowan

1052

15

F

15-19

56:06

18:06/M

171

Lynn Motes

1153

54

F

50-54

56:11

18:07/M

172

Allysen Coryell

1049

9

F

0-10

56:22

18:11/M

173

Toni Coryell

1050

37

F

35-39

56:22

18:11/M

174

Anslee Hoffman

1095

21

F

20-24

57:03

18:24/M

175

Mindy Barnes

1018

26

F

25-29

57:04

18:25/M

176

Dalentina Robertson

1174

45

F

45-49

57:21

18:30/M

177

Aisha Jackson

1103

32

F

30-34

57:21

18:30/M

178

Philippa Stanton

1190

41

F

40-44

57:21

18:30/M

179

Kashera Robinson

1175

37

F

35-39

57:27

18:32/M

180

Jacquelyn Anthony

1010

30

F

30-34

57:27

18:32/M

181

Eunice Sykes

1195

63

F

60-64

57:53

18:40/M

182

Carolyn Laird

1126

44

F

40-44

57:55

18:41/M

183

valerie hibbler

1094

35

F

35-39

57:55

18:41/M

184

Josefina Tessier

1232

53

F

50-54

58:19

18:49/M

185

Gilda Yeckley

1225

44

F

40-44

58:20

18:49/M

186

Ana Blackburn

1022

45

F

45-49

58:20

18:49/M

187

Bobbie Wingo

1222

82

F

70-98

58:26

18:51/M

188

Dean White

1216

75

M

70-98

58:27

18:51/M

189

Darlene Dickinson

1058

55

F

55-59

58:27

18:51/M

190

Jan Coursey

1051

45

F

45-49

58:36

18:54/M

191

Lorri Pyron

1167

47

F

45-49

58:36

18:54/M

192

Austin Peachey

1161

24

M

20-24

58:38

18:55/M

193

Katie Bowser

1026

26

F

25-29

58:39

18:55/M

194

Christine Kuzmich

1123

34

F

30-34

58:48

18:58/M

195

Bill Luttrell

1131

54

M

50-54

58:50

18:59/M

196

Patty Luttrell

1132

46

F

45-49

58:51

18:59/M

197

Harold Woltering

1224

32

M

30-34

58:52

18:59/M

198

Melanie Archie

1012

37

F

35-39

59:54

19:19/M

199

Randi Punnett

1166

27

F

25-29

1:01:36

19:52/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Carol Braswell

1027

40

F

40-44

1:01:36

19:52/M

201

Ann Gay

1248

46

F

45-49

1:01:39

19:53/M

202

Keri Dossett

1060

26

F

25-29

1:10:05

22:36/M

203

Tamera Foley

1073

51

F

50-54

1:11:38

23:06/M

204

Arisa Rucker

1178

31

F

30-34

1:23:28

26:55/M

205

mary jenkins

1107

48

F

45-49

1:23:50

27:03/M