Frogtown Trail Challenge 10 Mile

Age Group Results

October 02, 2010

 


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Lisa Randall Canton GA

477

32

1

8:09:43

9:39:12

1:29:28

8:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kristin Morgan Atlanta GA

400

40

5

8:10:25

9:52:14

1:41:48

9:53/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Lauren Turner

925

19

12

8:10:20

9:58:40

1:48:19

10:31/M

2

Lexie Miller Hoschton GA

388

18

27

8:10:20

10:17:02

2:06:41

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kristin Corbin Milledgeville GA

130

21

7

8:10:03

9:52:28

1:42:24

9:57/M

2

Ashley Summers Canton GA

722

23

56

8:10:23

10:38:59

2:28:36

14:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Lucy Hicks Atlanta GA

269

26

3

8:10:27

9:50:45

1:40:17

9:44/M

2

Lisa Harris Marietta GA

239

27

11

8:09:45

9:58:01

1:48:15

10:31/M

3

Jenna Wilhelm Atlanta GA

869

26

13

8:10:24

9:58:54

1:48:29

10:32/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Melissa Ryan Cumming GA

553

30

4

8:09:45

9:50:46

1:41:00

9:48/M

2

Michelle Waterman Canton GA

851

32

6

8:10:02

9:51:58

1:41:56

9:54/M

3

Sharon Griffin Alpharetta GA

562

33

8

8:10:05

9:54:03

1:43:58

10:06/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Ingrid Louw Alpharetta GA

775

37

2

8:10:08

9:47:28

1:37:19

9:27/M

2

Rachelle Kuramoto Norcross GA

332

36

18

8:10:59

10:08:01

1:57:01

11:22/M

3

Sarah McAdoo Talking Rock GA

365

39

26

8:10:04

10:15:55

2:05:50

12:13/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Carrie Mayes Atlanta GA

364

44

10

8:10:04

9:57:03

1:46:58

10:23/M

2

Bonnie Stone Woodstock GA

717

44

19

8:10:28

10:07:37

1:57:09

11:22/M

3

Nancy Noel Kennesaw GA

410

43

25

8:10:24

10:15:12

2:04:47

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Andrea Berger Forsyth GA

53

47

15

8:10:05

10:03:27

1:53:21

11:00/M

2

Julie O'Hara Cumming GA

415

45

23

8:10:45

10:11:44

2:00:59

11:45/M

3

Kimberly Martin Suwanee GA

358

47

28

8:09:46

10:16:40

2:06:53

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Taryn Perkins Cumming GA

444

53

69

8:11:02

10:52:46

2:41:43

15:42/M

2

Elise Quadrozzi Corn Kennesaw GA

134

50

75

8:10:29

10:54:40

2:44:11

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Donna Bramlett Grayson GA

72

60

48

8:10:47

10:32:43

2:21:56

13:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Campbell Marietta GA

1

39

1

8:09:43

9:26:37

1:16:53

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Peter Hirsch Marietta GA

273

41

6

8:09:45

9:35:34

1:25:49

8:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Jake Rice Canton GA

490

19

13

8:10:06

9:41:34

1:31:28

8:53/M

2

Shane Sullivan Johns Creek GA

720

15

25

8:09:46

9:48:48

1:39:02

9:37/M

3

Bobby Cookson Alpharetta GA

128

16

37

8:09:44

9:53:39

1:43:55

10:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Sam Uhlman Atlanta GA

906

20

2

8:09:43

9:27:47

1:18:03

7:35/M

2

Matt Uhlman Atlanta GA

907

20

3

8:09:43

9:32:30

1:22:46

8:02/M

3

Stephen Mayer Dacula GA

363

20

7

8:09:44

9:36:01

1:26:16

8:23/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Cody Goodwin Nashville TN

220

25

4

8:09:44

9:34:03

1:24:18

8:11/M

2

Colin Rhoads Cumming GA

487

29

9

8:09:45

9:38:12

1:28:27

8:35/M

3

Guy Thorsby Atlanta GA

766

27

19

8:09:44

9:45:21

1:35:36

9:17/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Thomas Aliff Duluth GA

13

32

10

8:09:46

9:39:21

1:29:35

8:42/M

2

Karl Windwehen Alpharetta GA

877

30

12

8:09:44

9:40:21

1:30:37

8:48/M

3

Hunter Maloy Victoria TX

352

30

29

8:09:45

9:49:41

1:39:55

9:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Dan Arnett Atlanta GA

22

36

5

8:09:43

9:34:02

1:24:19

8:11/M

2

Brian Ritchie Atlanta GA

497

39

14

8:09:45

9:41:36

1:31:51

8:55/M

3

Jeff Holton Acworth GA

282

35

15

8:09:44

9:42:11

1:32:26

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

John Hollmer Cumming GA

281

42

8

8:09:43

9:37:09

1:27:25

8:29/M

2

Chris Celka Suwanee GA

108

42

11

8:09:45

9:39:38

1:29:52

8:43/M

3

Dale Burke Canton GA

82

42

18

8:10:05

9:44:20

1:34:15

9:09/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Greg Martin Gainesville GA

356

48

31

8:10:02

9:51:18

1:41:16

9:50/M

2

Duncan Van Pelt Atlanta GA

780

49

54

8:10:22

9:57:59

1:47:37

10:27/M

3

Thad Smith Lilburn GA

596

46

65

8:10:09

10:02:47

1:52:38

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Don Petersen Suwanee GA

449

52

17

8:09:46

9:42:38

1:32:51

9:01/M

2

Harry Sowieja Roswell GA

600

53

36

8:09:45

9:52:47

1:43:01

10:00/M

3

David Jacobson Atlanta GA

298

50

74

8:10:41

10:06:02

1:55:21

11:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kennon Below Dahlonega GA

50

55

32

8:10:07

9:51:27

1:41:20

9:50/M

2

David Way Snellville GA

855

55

47

8:10:24

9:57:05

1:46:40

10:21/M

3

David Pierson Alpharetta GA

458

57

117

8:10:45

10:21:13

2:10:27

12:40/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Tom Doran Woodstock GA

165

61

123

8:10:09

10:22:56

2:12:46

12:53/M

2

Ted Brooke Cumming GA

77

67

146

8:10:46

10:40:57

2:30:10

14:35/M


*Overall place within gender.

Frogtown Trail Challenge 10 Mile

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Campbell Marietta GA

1

39

M

***** 35-39

8:09:43

9:26:37

1:16:53

7:28/M

2

Sam Uhlman Atlanta GA

906

20

M

1 20-24

8:09:43

9:27:47

1:18:03

7:35/M

3

Matt Uhlman Atlanta GA

907

20

M

2 20-24

8:09:43

9:32:30

1:22:46

8:02/M

4

Cody Goodwin Nashville TN

220

25

M

1 25-29

8:09:44

9:34:03

1:24:18

8:11/M

5

Dan Arnett Atlanta GA

22

36

M

1 35-39

8:09:43

9:34:02

1:24:19

8:11/M

6

Peter Hirsch Marietta GA

273

41

M

***** 40-44

8:09:45

9:35:34

1:25:49

8:20/M

7

Stephen Mayer Dacula GA

363

20

M

3 20-24

8:09:44

9:36:01

1:26:16

8:23/M

8

John Hollmer Cumming GA

281

42

M

1 40-44

8:09:43

9:37:09

1:27:25

8:29/M

9

Colin Rhoads Cumming GA

487

29

M

2 25-29

8:09:45

9:38:12

1:28:27

8:35/M

10

Lisa Randall Canton GA

477

32

F

***** 30-34

8:09:43

9:39:12

1:29:28

8:41/M

11

Thomas Aliff Duluth GA

13

32

M

1 30-34

8:09:46

9:39:21

1:29:35

8:42/M

12

Chris Celka Suwanee GA

108

42

M

2 40-44

8:09:45

9:39:38

1:29:52

8:43/M

13

Karl Windwehen Alpharetta GA

877

30

M

2 30-34

8:09:44

9:40:21

1:30:37

8:48/M

14

Jake Rice Canton GA

490

19

M

1 15-19

8:10:06

9:41:34

1:31:28

8:53/M

15

Brian Ritchie Atlanta GA

497

39

M

2 35-39

8:09:45

9:41:36

1:31:51

8:55/M

16

Jeff Holton Acworth GA

282

35

M

3 35-39

8:09:44

9:42:11

1:32:26

8:58/M

17

Eddie Quinonez Sandy Springs GA

473

37

M

4 35-39

8:10:27

9:42:59

1:32:31

8:59/M

18

Don Petersen Suwanee GA

449

52

M

1 50-54

8:09:46

9:42:38

1:32:51

9:01/M

19

Dale Burke Canton GA

82

42

M

3 40-44

8:10:05

9:44:20

1:34:15

9:09/M

20

Guy Thorsby Atlanta GA

766

27

M

3 25-29

8:09:44

9:45:21

1:35:36

9:17/M

21

Michael Bayer Smyrna GA

39

38

M

5 35-39

8:10:57

9:46:37

1:35:39

9:17/M

22

Ingrid Louw Alpharetta GA

775

37

F

1 35-39

8:10:08

9:47:28

1:37:19

9:27/M

23

Darron Collins Decatur GA

125

40

M

4 40-44

8:10:20

9:48:09

1:37:48

9:30/M

24

Mike Hutsel Atlanta GA

291

28

M

4 25-29

8:10:26

9:48:31

1:38:05

9:31/M

25

Dirk Maisel Cumming GA

351

41

M

5 40-44

8:09:46

9:48:14

1:38:27

9:33/M

26

Lenard Iglar Marietta GA

292

37

M

6 35-39

8:10:09

9:49:08

1:38:58

9:37/M

27

Shane Sullivan Johns Creek GA

720

15

M

2 15-19

8:09:46

9:48:48

1:39:02

9:37/M

28

Mark Gram Atlanta GA

223

37

M

7 35-39

8:10:07

9:49:11

1:39:04

9:37/M

29

Michael Mallory Atlanta GA

378

42

M

6 40-44

8:10:22

9:49:37

1:39:14

9:38/M

30

Ty Pepperdine Cumming GA

443

41

M

7 40-44

8:09:47

9:49:16

1:39:28

9:39/M

31

Hunter Maloy Victoria TX

352

30

M

3 30-34

8:09:45

9:49:41

1:39:55

9:42/M

32

Lucy Hicks Atlanta GA

269

26

F

1 25-29

8:10:27

9:50:45

1:40:17

9:44/M

33

Jason Fadely Buford GA

183

38

M

8 35-39

8:10:24

9:51:15

1:40:50

9:47/M

34

Melissa Ryan Cumming GA

553

30

F

1 30-34

8:09:45

9:50:46

1:41:00

9:48/M

35

Greg Martin Gainesville GA

356

48

M

1 45-49

8:10:02

9:51:18

1:41:16

9:50/M

36

Kennon Below Dahlonega GA

50

55

M

1 55-59

8:10:07

9:51:27

1:41:20

9:50/M

37

Carey Whitlow Gainesville GA

867

40

M

8 40-44

8:09:46

9:51:12

1:41:26

9:51/M

38

Kristin Morgan Atlanta GA

400

40

F

***** 40-44

8:10:25

9:52:14

1:41:48

9:53/M

39

Michelle Waterman Canton GA

851

32

F

2 30-34

8:10:02

9:51:58

1:41:56

9:54/M

40

Kristin Corbin Milledgeville GA

130

21

F

1 20-24

8:10:03

9:52:28

1:42:24

9:57/M

41

Scott Frederick Cumming GA

199

44

M

9 40-44

8:10:05

9:52:39

1:42:33

9:57/M

42

Ashton Austin Milledgeville GA

908

22

M

4 20-24

8:10:06

9:52:46

1:42:39

9:58/M

43

Harry Sowieja Roswell GA

600

53

M

2 50-54

8:09:45

9:52:47

1:43:01

10:00/M

44

Bobby Cookson Alpharetta GA

128

16

M

3 15-19

8:09:44

9:53:39

1:43:55

10:05/M

45

Sharon Griffin Alpharetta GA

562

33

F

3 30-34

8:10:05

9:54:03

1:43:58

10:06/M

46

Lee Barber Marietta GA

122

31

F

4 30-34

8:10:05

9:54:15

1:44:09

10:07/M

47

Keith Stanford Atlanta GA

705

41

M

10 40-44

8:10:23

9:55:12

1:44:49

10:11/M

48

Dwayne Macinnis Woodstock GA

902

36

M

9 35-39

8:10:57

9:55:53

1:44:56

10:11/M

49

Billy Bradach Roswell GA

68

41

M

11 40-44

8:10:09

9:55:24

1:45:14

10:13/M

50

Ricky Clay Victoria TX

120

32

M

4 30-34

8:10:05

9:55:27

1:45:21

10:14/M

51

Matt Perko Gainesville GA

446

28

M

5 25-29

8:10:09

9:56:04

1:45:54

10:17/M

52

Barry Posner Cumming GA

466

38

M

10 35-39

8:10:22

9:56:20

1:45:57

10:17/M

53

Gavin McCormack Atlanta GA

909

32

M

5 30-34

8:10:22

9:56:27

1:46:05

10:18/M

54

Allen Bagley Braselton GA

27

38

M

11 35-39

8:10:09

9:56:29

1:46:20

10:19/M

55

Mark Pierce Stockbridge GA

397

17

M

4 15-19

8:09:46

9:56:10

1:46:23

10:20/M

56

David Way Snellville GA

855

55

M

2 55-59

8:10:24

9:57:05

1:46:40

10:21/M

57

Mark Irons  

921

23

M

5 20-24

8:10:39

9:57:20

1:46:41

10:21/M

58

Scott Trowbridge Roswell GA

774

42

M

12 40-44

8:10:07

9:56:58

1:46:51

10:22/M

59

Carrie Mayes Atlanta GA

364

44

F

1 40-44

8:10:04

9:57:03

1:46:58

10:23/M

60

Ian Chrystall Atlanta GA

115

42

M

13 40-44

8:10:22

9:57:31

1:47:09

10:24/M

61

Ben Rees Canton GA

482

15

M

5 15-19

8:10:41

9:57:57

1:47:15

10:25/M

62

Matt Rees Canton GA

480

44

M

14 40-44

8:10:41

9:57:57

1:47:16

10:25/M

63

Ryan Pink Suwanee GA

459

39

M

12 35-39

8:09:44

9:57:18

1:47:33

10:27/M

64

Duncan Van Pelt Atlanta GA

780

49

M

2 45-49

8:10:22

9:57:59

1:47:37

10:27/M

65

Lisa Harris Marietta GA

239

27

F

2 25-29

8:09:45

9:58:01

1:48:15

10:31/M

66

Lauren Turner  

925

19

F

1 15-19

8:10:20

9:58:40

1:48:19

10:31/M

67

Jenna Wilhelm Atlanta GA

869

26

F

3 25-29

8:10:24

9:58:54

1:48:29

10:32/M

68

Curt Kersey Alpharetta GA

317

41

M

15 40-44

8:10:46

10:00:34

1:49:48

10:40/M

69

David Alden Atlanta GA

10

43

M

16 40-44

8:10:20

10:00:28

1:50:07

10:41/M

70

Kevin Cribb Covington GA

138

28

M

6 25-29

8:10:41

10:01:07

1:50:26

10:43/M

71

David Cox Canton GA

136

43

M

17 40-44

8:10:58

10:01:50

1:50:51

10:46/M

72

Andy Mietling Atlanta GA

384

25

M

7 25-29

8:10:27

10:01:28

1:51:00

10:47/M

73

Robert Dooley Canton GA

164

44

M

18 40-44

8:10:06

10:01:16

1:51:09

10:47/M

74

Chris Randall Canton GA

478

32

M

6 30-34

8:10:02

10:01:40

1:51:38

10:50/M

75

Daniel Spinks Dallas GA

703

26

M

8 25-29

8:10:07

10:02:14

1:52:06

10:53/M

76

Christine Rains Roswell GA

474

28

F

4 25-29

8:10:09

10:02:32

1:52:23

10:55/M

77

Alan Smith Atlanta GA

595

41

M

19 40-44

8:11:04

10:03:28

1:52:23

10:55/M

78

Gregory Griffin Roswell GA

228

42

M

20 40-44

8:10:28

10:03:04

1:52:36

10:56/M

79

Thad Smith Lilburn GA

596

46

M

3 45-49

8:10:09

10:02:47

1:52:38

10:56/M

80

Clifton Cowans Jasper GA

135

41

M

21 40-44

8:10:05

10:03:16

1:53:11

10:59/M

81

Andrea Berger Forsyth GA

53

47

F

1 45-49

8:10:05

10:03:27

1:53:21

11:00/M

82

Chris Pitts Cumming GA

284

43

M

22 40-44

8:10:06

10:03:56

1:53:50

11:03/M

83

Dion Clark Cumming GA

119

33

M

7 30-34

8:10:42

10:04:38

1:53:55

11:04/M

84

Michael Dukes Atlanta GA

171

42

M

23 40-44

8:10:27

10:04:51

1:54:24

11:06/M

85

Todd Bradshaw Canton GA

70

47

M

4 45-49

8:10:06

10:04:32

1:54:25

11:07/M

86

Troy Blackman Canton GA

57

42

M

24 40-44

8:10:06

10:04:43

1:54:36

11:08/M

87

Nicholas Pepper Kennesaw GA

863

39

M

13 35-39

8:10:04

10:04:59

1:54:54

11:09/M

88

Kevin Winn Bowling Green KY

896

23

M

6 20-24

8:10:39

10:05:34

1:54:54

11:09/M

89

Cecilia Santos Forestville CA

561

32

F

5 30-34

8:10:07

10:05:18

1:55:10

11:11/M

90

Kelly Godleski Suwanee GA

217

34

F

6 30-34

8:10:41

10:06:02

1:55:21

11:12/M

91

David Jacobson Atlanta GA

298

50

M

3 50-54

8:10:41

10:06:02

1:55:21

11:12/M

92

Steve Sziladgyi  

301

45

M

5 45-49

8:09:46

10:05:20

1:55:34

11:13/M

93

Dragos Nour Marietta GA

412

36

M

14 35-39

8:10:22

10:06:27

1:56:04

11:16/M

94

Rachelle Kuramoto Norcross GA

332

36

F

2 35-39

8:10:59

10:08:01

1:57:01

11:22/M

95

Bonnie Stone Woodstock GA

717

44

F

2 40-44

8:10:28

10:07:37

1:57:09

11:22/M

96

John Cardin Buford GA

101

34

M

8 30-34

8:10:45

10:07:54

1:57:09

11:22/M

97

Jereme Whiting Ringgold GA

864

22

M

7 20-24

8:10:40

10:08:16

1:57:35

11:25/M

98

Laura Hutsel Atlanta GA

290

32

F

7 30-34

8:10:25

10:08:15

1:57:49

11:26/M

99

Andrea Cameron Atlanta GA

95

31

F

8 30-34

8:10:25

10:08:16

1:57:51

11:27/M

100

Roberto Diniro Oslo NORWAY

157

31

M

9 30-34

8:10:27

10:08:26

1:57:58

11:27/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

101

Erica Miller Athens GA

389

25

F

5 25-29

8:10:26

10:08:25

1:57:58

11:27/M

102

Chris Doty Milton GA

166

41

M

25 40-44

8:10:06

10:08:28

1:58:22

11:30/M

103

Matthew Shepherd Atlanta GA

580

42

M

26 40-44

8:11:04

10:09:46

1:58:42

11:31/M

104

Chad Swaim Cumming GA

727

36

M

15 35-39

8:10:26

10:10:01

1:59:35

11:37/M

105

Ben Overfield Atlanta GA

420

26

M

9 25-29

8:12:52

10:12:39

1:59:46

11:38/M

106

Joe Oswalt Ball Ground GA

418

29

M

10 25-29

8:11:04

10:10:52

1:59:47

11:38/M

107

Zak Beard Alpharetta GA

40

23

M

8 20-24

8:10:10

10:10:19

2:00:09

11:40/M

108

Ben Kell Jonesboro GA

316

32

M

10 30-34

8:10:25

10:10:39

2:00:14

11:40/M

109

Jeffery Schlatter Atlanta GA

568

37

M

16 35-39

8:10:45

10:11:00

2:00:15

11:40/M

110

Brad Mock Suwanee GA

394

31

M

11 30-34

8:10:08

10:10:35

2:00:27

11:42/M

111

Chad Cross Lawrenceville GA

901

37

M

17 35-39

8:10:08

10:10:36

2:00:27

11:42/M

112

Travis Dye Cumming GA

172

52

M

4 50-54

8:10:07

10:10:43

2:00:35

11:42/M

113

Russ Anderson Canton GA

17

42

M

27 40-44

8:10:58

10:11:42

2:00:43

11:43/M

114

Julie O'Hara Cumming GA

415

45

F

2 45-49

8:10:45

10:11:44

2:00:59

11:45/M

115

Chris Rogers Greenville GA

546

26

M

11 25-29

8:10:26

10:12:05

2:01:39

11:49/M

116

Nick Kolassa Cumming GA

324

20

M

9 20-24

8:10:21

10:12:01

2:01:40

11:49/M

117

Tim Beard Alpharetta GA

41

50

M

5 50-54

8:10:10

10:11:53

2:01:43

11:49/M

118

Kent Anderson Suwanee GA

19

47

M

6 45-49

8:09:45

10:11:30

2:01:45

11:49/M

119

Elizabeth Rocco Acworth GA

500

30

F

9 30-34

8:10:40

10:12:36

2:01:55

11:50/M

120

James Corley Marietta GA

133

20

M

10 20-24

8:10:02

10:12:13

2:02:10

11:52/M

121

Roy Patterson Sandy Springs GA

435

44

M

28 40-44

8:10:42

10:12:56

2:02:13

11:52/M

122

Mitchell Martin Suwanee GA

359

15

M

6 15-19

8:09:44

10:12:27

2:02:42

11:55/M

123

Bill Scheyer Cumming GA

567

44

M

29 40-44

8:10:44

10:13:29

2:02:45

11:55/M

124

Pat Philips Lawrenceville GA

455

46

M

7 45-49

8:10:44

10:13:36

2:02:51

11:56/M

125

Steve Hernandez Cumming GA

265

30

M

12 30-34

8:10:24

10:13:21

2:02:56

11:56/M

126

Rustom Maneksha Atlanta GA

353

30

M

13 30-34

8:10:42

10:13:40

2:02:58

11:56/M

127

Jeffrey Moore Cumming GA

399

50

M

6 50-54

8:10:24

10:13:26

2:03:02

11:57/M

128

Robert Johnston Lilburn GA

300

43

M

30 40-44

8:10:40

10:14:06

2:03:25

11:59/M

129

Hamilton Wetzel Marietta GA

862

31

M

14 30-34

8:10:43

10:14:12

2:03:28

11:59/M

130

Jim Corley Marietta GA

132

52

M

7 50-54

8:10:04

10:13:53

2:03:49

12:01/M

131

Nancy Noel Kennesaw GA

410

43

F

3 40-44

8:10:24

10:15:12

2:04:47

12:07/M

132

Thomas Schlosser Marietta GA

569

30

M

15 30-34

8:10:01

10:14:59

2:04:57

12:08/M

133

Craig Hollenbeck Buford GA

280

46

M

8 45-49

8:10:44

10:15:52

2:05:07

12:09/M

134

Sarah McAdoo Talking Rock GA

365

39

F

3 35-39

8:10:04

10:15:55

2:05:50

12:13/M

135

Brian Aaron Canton GA

3

41

M

31 40-44

8:11:00

10:17:02

2:06:01

12:14/M

136

Stuart Lester Roswell GA

337

33

M

16 30-34

8:10:26

10:16:30

2:06:04

12:14/M

137

Jay Burns Canton GA

84

41

M

32 40-44

8:11:00

10:17:12

2:06:12

12:15/M

138

Michael Hill Cumming GA

272

43

M

33 40-44

8:10:42

10:17:17

2:06:35

12:17/M

139

Lexie Miller Hoschton GA

388

18

F

2 15-19

8:10:20

10:17:02

2:06:41

12:18/M

140

Kimberly Martin Suwanee GA

358

47

F

3 45-49

8:09:46

10:16:40

2:06:53

12:19/M

141

James Beebe Seneca SC

48

41

M

34 40-44

8:10:24

10:17:32

2:07:07

12:20/M

142

Jim Haley Canton GA

230

44

M

35 40-44

8:10:06

10:17:35

2:07:28

12:23/M

143

Ashley Hamby Stockbridge GA

234

27

F

6 25-29

8:10:40

10:18:23

2:07:42

12:24/M

144

Edie Koller Ball Ground GA

325

39

F

4 35-39

8:11:03

10:20:32

2:09:29

12:34/M

145

Clayton Rhoads Cumming GA

488

27

M

12 25-29

8:10:22

10:20:02

2:09:40

12:35/M

146

Mike Chandler Roswell GA

110

31

M

17 30-34

8:10:11

10:20:28

2:10:17

12:39/M

147

Kim Jucha Roswell GA

306

44

F

4 40-44

8:10:46

10:21:13

2:10:26

12:40/M

148

Kara Noone Alpharetta GA

411

44

F

5 40-44

8:10:45

10:21:13

2:10:27

12:40/M

149

David Pierson Alpharetta GA

458

57

M

3 55-59

8:10:45

10:21:13

2:10:27

12:40/M

150

Karl Koller Ball Ground GA

326

40

M

36 40-44

8:11:02

10:22:05

2:11:02

12:43/M

151

Adam Stewart Marietta GA

711

37

M

18 35-39

8:10:23

10:21:41

2:11:17

12:45/M

152

Ken Locke Cartersville GA

345

46

M

9 45-49

8:11:02

10:22:19

2:11:17

12:45/M

153

Jane Foy Roswell GA

197

48

F

4 45-49

8:10:25

10:21:51

2:11:25

12:46/M

154

Tom Scott Cumming GA

573

42

M

37 40-44

8:11:04

10:22:38

2:11:34

12:46/M

155

Shawn Shorrock Cumming GA

583

38

F

5 35-39

8:10:41

10:22:58

2:12:16

12:50/M

156

Matt Shorrock Cumming GA

582

39

M

19 35-39

8:10:41

10:22:59

2:12:17

12:51/M

157

Tom Doran Woodstock GA

165

61

M

1 60-99

8:10:09

10:22:56

2:12:46

12:53/M

158

Todd Bowman Lawrenceville GA

67

43

M

38 40-44

8:09:46

10:22:39

2:12:52

12:54/M

159

Kristine McKie  

916

37

F

6 35-39

8:10:08

10:23:02

2:12:53

12:54/M

160

James Hall Suwanee GA

232

45

M

10 45-49

8:10:23

10:23:27

2:13:03

12:55/M

161

Bill Steinke Conyers GA

707

43

M

39 40-44

8:11:04

10:24:34

2:13:30

12:58/M

162

Renee Ritterling Alpharetta GA

498

43

F

6 40-44

8:10:44

10:25:09

2:14:24

13:03/M

163

Michael Barsky Alpharetta GA

35

50

M

8 50-54

8:10:44

10:25:15

2:14:30

13:03/M

164

Ryan Bowers Atlanta GA

64

38

M

20 35-39

8:10:45

10:25:23

2:14:37

13:04/M

165

John Williams Cumming GA

871

33

M

18 30-34

8:10:26

10:25:29

2:15:02

13:07/M

166

Jim Scarr Powder Springs GA

566

58

M

4 55-59

8:10:26

10:25:56

2:15:29

13:09/M

167

Patricia Brinton Alpharetta GA

74

45

F

5 45-49

8:10:43

10:26:19

2:15:36

13:10/M

168

Marisa Pensa  

922

33

F

10 30-34

8:10:24

10:26:24

2:16:00

13:12/M

169

Son Pham Decatur GA

452

41

M

40 40-44

8:10:46

10:27:38

2:16:51

13:17/M

170

Heidi Liefer Atlanta GA

340

43

F

7 40-44

8:11:00

10:27:59

2:16:58

13:18/M

171

Megan Martin Flowery Branch GA

361

25

F

7 25-29

8:10:25

10:27:44

2:17:19

13:20/M

172

Matt Keck Cumming GA

313

28

M

13 25-29

8:09:47

10:27:28

2:17:41

13:22/M

173

Max Sanches Marietta GA

559

27

M

14 25-29

8:10:45

10:28:39

2:17:54

13:23/M

174

Abby Barnard Acworth GA

33

29

F

8 25-29

8:10:44

10:28:39

2:17:54

13:23/M

175

Denise Mirabella Canton GA

393

40

F

8 40-44

8:11:01

10:29:25

2:18:24

13:26/M

176

Briana Baker Cumming GA

30

25

F

9 25-29

8:10:47

10:29:45

2:18:57

13:29/M

177

Karen Painter Grantville GA

425

49

F

6 45-49

8:10:11

10:29:15

2:19:03

13:30/M

178

Jessica Feider Cumming GA

185

34

F

11 30-34

8:10:08

10:29:17

2:19:08

13:30/M

179

Christopher McIntire Marietta GA

377

42

M

41 40-44

8:10:48

10:29:59

2:19:10

13:31/M

180

Patty Baker Canton GA

29

48

F

7 45-49

8:11:00

10:30:28

2:19:27

13:32/M

181

David Painter Grantville GA

426

51

M

9 50-54

8:10:11

10:30:04

2:19:52

13:35/M

182

Randy Reagan Dawsonville GA

479

32

M

19 30-34

8:11:01

10:31:42

2:20:40

13:39/M

183

Amanda Jobe Cartersville GA

299

29

F

10 25-29

8:11:00

10:31:41

2:20:41

13:40/M

184

Tyson Reimers Cumming GA

484

30

M

20 30-34

8:10:26

10:31:10

2:20:43

13:40/M

185

Steven McKie  

915

36

M

21 35-39

8:10:07

10:31:44

2:21:36

13:45/M

186

Donna Bramlett Grayson GA

72

60

F

1 60-99

8:10:47

10:32:43

2:21:56

13:47/M

187

Jim Veiger Cumming GA

783

43

M

42 40-44

8:10:28

10:33:26

2:22:58

13:53/M

188

Rick Sawyer Woodstock GA

563

31

M

21 30-34

8:10:26

10:33:32

2:23:06

13:54/M

189

Kirsty Geist Ball Ground GA

211

34

F

12 30-34

8:10:25

10:33:43

2:23:17

13:55/M

190

Summer Odom Decatur GA

414

32

F

13 30-34

8:10:24

10:34:11

2:23:47

13:58/M

191

Diane Young Centerville GA

885

43

F

9 40-44

8:10:43

10:34:52

2:24:08

14:00/M

192

Aron Young Centerville GA

886

45

M

11 45-49

8:10:42

10:34:52

2:24:09

14:00/M

193

Cindi Rutledge Roswell GA

552

43

F

10 40-44

8:10:43

10:35:06

2:24:22

14:01/M

194

Deborah Williams Decatur GA

872

45

F

8 45-49

8:10:27

10:35:03

2:24:35

14:02/M

195

Niloufar Warriner Cumming GA

850

37

F

7 35-39

8:10:43

10:35:32

2:24:49

14:04/M

196

Joseph Riopelle Lexington SC

496

40

M

43 40-44

8:10:59

10:36:49

2:25:49

14:09/M

197

Rebecca Kayati Cumming GA

310

41

F

11 40-44

8:10:08

10:36:34

2:26:26

14:13/M

198

Adam Hughes Woodstock GA

287

32

M

22 30-34

8:10:26

10:37:10

2:26:44

14:15/M

199

Jeff McHenry Cumming GA

374

47

M

12 45-49

8:09:47

10:38:08

2:28:21

14:24/M

200

Daniel Hannoush Woodstock GA

237

22

M

11 20-24

8:10:23

10:38:59

2:28:35

14:26/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

201

Ashley Summers Canton GA

722

23

F

2 20-24

8:10:23

10:38:59

2:28:36

14:26/M

202

Billy Higgins Fairview TN

270

42

F

12 40-44

8:10:46

10:40:15

2:29:28

14:31/M

203

Ted Brooke Cumming GA

77

67

M

2 60-99

8:10:46

10:40:57

2:30:10

14:35/M

204

Meredith Beatty Marietta GA

45

38

F

8 35-39

8:11:01

10:41:19

2:30:17

14:35/M

205

Kierstin Flores Goose Creek SC

191

30

F

14 30-34

8:11:05

10:41:51

2:30:46

14:38/M

206

Melanie Donald Charleston SC

160

28

F

11 25-29

8:11:04

10:42:15

2:31:10

14:41/M

207

Jeffrey Holcomb Cumming GA

279

39

M

22 35-39

8:10:59

10:42:32

2:31:32

14:43/M

208

Herb Pedarre Cumming GA

441

39

M

23 35-39

8:11:03

10:44:39

2:33:36

14:55/M

209

Sarah Pedarre Cumming GA

440

29

F

12 25-29

8:11:02

10:44:39

2:33:37

14:55/M

210

Melanie Flores Canton GA

192

26

F

13 25-29

8:11:00

10:44:58

2:33:58

14:57/M

211

Najet Hawkins Alpharetta GA

251

33

F

15 30-34

8:11:01

10:45:07

2:34:06

14:58/M

212

Cindy Hall Suwanee GA

231

39

F

9 35-39

8:10:24

10:45:42

2:35:18

15:05/M

213

Melissa Almon Braselton GA

15

39

F

10 35-39

8:10:44

10:47:33

2:36:49

15:13/M

214

Barry Richardson Dacula GA

492

28

M

15 25-29

8:10:41

10:47:39

2:36:57

15:14/M

215

Lindsey Bystrom Lawrenceville GA

90

29

F

14 25-29

8:10:11

10:47:49

2:37:38

15:18/M

216

Tommy Jolly Dallas GA

302

35

M

24 35-39

8:10:43

10:50:12

2:39:29

15:29/M

217

Lynn Disraeli Cumming GA

158

41

F

13 40-44

8:10:47

10:50:17

2:39:30

15:29/M

218

Elizabeth Haupt Alpharetta GA

246

32

F

16 30-34

8:10:43

10:50:56

2:40:12

15:33/M

219

Taryn Perkins Cumming GA

444

53

F

1 50-54

8:11:02

10:52:46

2:41:43

15:42/M

220

Kristina Poloncarz Cumming GA

462

38

F

11 35-39

8:10:47

10:52:35

2:41:47

15:42/M

221

Chad Watts Dacula GA

854

40

M

44 40-44

8:10:43

10:53:13

2:42:29

15:47/M

222

Allyson Watts Dacula GA

853

39

F

12 35-39

8:10:43

10:53:13

2:42:29

15:47/M

223

Tai Terry Marietta GA

762

31

F

17 30-34

8:10:41

10:53:27

2:42:45

15:48/M

224

Liz Gainsford Marietta GA

206

47

F

9 45-49

8:10:42

10:53:27

2:42:45

15:48/M

225

Ty Tolkinen Canton GA

773

23

M

12 20-24

8:11:00

10:54:41

2:43:41

15:53/M

226

Tonya Rivera Marietta GA

499

29

F

15 25-29

8:10:29

10:54:40

2:44:11

15:56/M

227

Elise Quadrozzi Corn Kennesaw GA

134

50

F

2 50-54

8:10:29

10:54:40

2:44:11

15:56/M

228

Ron Richardson Powder Springs GA

493

54

M

10 50-54

8:10:29

10:54:49

2:44:20

15:57/M

229

Shannon Woody Braselton GA

881

36

F

13 35-39

8:10:44

10:57:05

2:46:20

16:09/M

230

Roger Bell Lawrenceville GA

49

31

M

23 30-34

8:11:01

10:58:47

2:47:45

16:17/M

231

Freddy Saldana Loganville GA

556

29

M

16 25-29

8:11:01

10:58:47

2:47:46

16:17/M

232

Roella Day Alpharetta GA

147

39

F

14 35-39

8:11:01

11:00:15

2:49:13

16:26/M

233

Michele Shea Carrollton GA

579

28

F

16 25-29

8:11:07

11:01:25

2:50:18

16:32/M

234

Brad Hendrickson Atlanta GA

259

32

M

24 30-34

8:11:06

11:01:24

2:50:18

16:32/M

235

Amanda Pelfrey Cumming GA

442

30

F

18 30-34

8:11:07

11:01:27

2:50:20

16:32/M

236

Danielle Shea Lawrenceville GA

578

30

F

19 30-34

8:11:07

11:01:27

2:50:20

16:32/M

237

Jonathan Wilson Athens GA

876

34

M

25 30-34

8:11:04

11:16:00

3:04:56

17:57/M

238

Julie Wilson Athens GA

875

34

F

20 30-34

8:11:04

11:16:01

3:04:56

17:57/M

239

Jon Eury Athens GA

180

33

M

26 30-34

8:11:06

11:25:14

3:14:08

18:51/M

240

Cory Addison Toccoa GA

6

33

M

27 30-34

8:11:06

11:25:18

3:14:12

18:51/M

241

Chris Heilman Kennesaw GA

255

30

M

28 30-34

8:10:09

11:24:34

3:14:25

18:53/M

242

Kelly Feist Alpharetta GA

912

44

F

14 40-44

8:11:03

11:27:55

3:16:51

19:07/M

243

Louis Franklin Alpharetta GA

913

40

M

45 40-44

8:11:03

11:27:55

3:16:52

19:07/M

244

Philippa Bawa Buford GA

38

44

F

15 40-44

8:10:08

11:29:19

3:19:10

19:20/M

245

Eneyda Alvarez Hoschton GA

16

38

F

15 35-39

8:10:09

11:29:58

3:19:49

19:24/M

246

Mitchelle Wade Cumming GA

848

42

F

16 40-44

8:11:05

11:37:00

3:25:55

20:00/M

247

Rich Crumley Demorest GA

140

51

M

11 50-54

8:11:08

11:39:23

3:28:14

20:13/M

248

Mark Arrowood Gainesville GA

23

32

M

29 30-34

8:11:02

11:39:23

3:28:21

20:14/M

249

Shyam Bhavan Norcross GA

56

25

M

17 25-29

 

9:32:36

9:32:36

55:36/M

250

Jason Zeilinger Norcross GA

894

30

M

30 30-34

 

9:44:32

9:44:32

56:45/M

251

Leslie Patel Norcross GA

434

35

F

16 35-39

 

9:44:33

9:44:33

56:45/M

252

Joe Kindt Atlanta GA

318

29

M

18 25-29

 

9:54:44

9:54:44

57:44/M