Frogtown Trail Challenge 4 Mile

Age Group Results

October 02, 2010

 


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Ashley Kuehne Atlanta GA

329

39

1

8:11:18

8:49:53

38:35

8:58/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Shannon King Smyrna GA

319

40

4

8:12:42

8:53:41

40:58

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Neve Smith Marietta GA

900

11

57

8:12:40

9:06:25

53:44

12:30/M

2

Rebecca Veiger Cumming GA

784

13

67

8:11:57

9:07:23

55:26

12:53/M

3

Frankie Muldoon Dawsonville GA

404

9

96

8:13:02

9:12:52

59:50

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Christina Austin

919

17

36

8:12:41

9:03:24

50:42

11:47/M

2

Julia Cannizzaro Kennesaw GA

100

17

44

8:11:58

9:03:33

51:34

12:00/M

3

Tori McHenry Cumming GA

373

17

129

8:11:23

9:16:56

1:05:33

15:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Mary Ellen Koran Nashville TN

327

23

13

8:12:57

8:58:50

45:53

10:40/M

2

Phyllis Petronello Atlanta GA

450

21

23

8:11:36

8:59:02

47:25

11:02/M

3

Caitlin Allen Cumming GA

14

22

24

8:12:40

9:00:14

47:34

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Carly Enders Nashville TN

176

25

12

8:12:58

8:58:41

45:43

10:38/M

2

Jessica Kays Atlanta GA

311

25

14

8:12:18

8:58:18

45:59

10:42/M

3

Laura Smith Atlanta GA

593

26

15

8:11:17

8:57:23

46:06

10:43/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

360

30

3

8:11:18

8:51:50

40:32

9:26/M

2

Claire Crawford Atlanta GA

137

34

6

8:11:18

8:53:54

42:36

9:54/M

3

Emily Celner

924

30

9

8:12:16

8:56:37

44:20

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

175

36

2

8:11:18

8:51:50

40:32

9:26/M

2

Erin Brown GA

78

35

5

8:12:20

8:53:48

41:27

9:38/M

3

Ashley Baldwin Griffin GA

31

37

10

8:11:19

8:55:40

44:21

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Shawn Keeley Kennesaw GA

315

42

7

8:11:21

8:54:23

43:02

10:00/M

2

Chrissy Holbrook Marietta GA

278

41

8

8:11:59

8:56:11

44:11

10:17/M

3

Cathi Goff Roswell GA

219

41

11

8:12:16

8:57:00

44:43

10:24/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Laura Miller Atlanta GA

386

48

48

8:12:41

9:04:41

52:00

12:06/M

2

Alice Teal Cumming GA

761

47

51

8:12:41

9:05:36

52:54

12:18/M

3

Stacey Ferris-Smith Marietta GA

899

45

59

8:12:40

9:06:28

53:48

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Tina Hatfield Marietta GA

244

50

114

8:12:45

9:15:49

1:03:04

14:40/M

2

Linda Summers Canton GA

724

52

122

8:13:00

9:17:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

3

Rebecca Devins Lawrenceville GA

153

52

163

8:13:40

9:47:48

1:34:07

21:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Martha Hathaway Alpharetta GA

245

55

68

8:12:59

9:08:37

55:38

12:56/M

2

Nora Mangrum Austell GA

354

59

74

8:13:03

9:09:17

56:13

13:04/M

3

Susan Burtch Cumming GA

88

57

125

8:12:44

9:17:29

1:04:44

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Virginia Garmon Marietta GA

210

66

79

8:11:23

9:08:11

56:47

13:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Paul Schmidt Cumming GA

570

43

1

8:12:18

8:45:40

33:21

7:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Jim Young Woodstock GA

887

42

5

8:11:36

8:47:49

36:12

8:25/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Max Muldoon Dawsonville GA

406

14

17

8:13:01

8:54:30

41:28

9:39/M

2

Nate Rees Canton GA

481

13

24

8:12:15

8:54:51

42:36

9:54/M

3

Joey Young Woodstock GA

888

11

26

8:11:36

8:54:48

43:11

10:03/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Michael Flynn Acworth GA

193

18

2

8:11:36

8:46:29

34:52

8:07/M

2

Connor Frost Woodstock GA

205

16

3

8:11:55

8:46:48

34:53

8:07/M

3

Mark Sawyer Suwanee GA

565

15

19

8:11:56

8:53:40

41:44

9:42/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Dan Tinsley Cumming GA

771

21

4

8:11:35

8:46:45

35:10

8:11/M

2

Spenser Graham Atlanta GA

222

22

20

8:12:19

8:54:23

42:04

9:47/M

3

Ryan Corbin Marietta GA

131

24

40

8:11:35

8:56:48

45:13

10:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

James Lee Alpharetta GA

336

25

9

8:11:37

8:51:00

39:23

9:10/M

2

JD Thieke Cumming GA

911

28

10

8:11:36

8:51:04

39:28

9:11/M

3

Ethan Miller Atlanta GA

387

29

12

8:12:16

8:52:09

39:52

9:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

John Pollard Hampton GA

461

30

25

8:12:20

8:55:05

42:44

9:56/M

2

Brent Burns Dawsonville GA

86

34

41

8:12:57

8:58:12

45:14

10:31/M

3

Charles Fields Nicholson GA

186

31

54

8:11:59

8:59:04

47:05

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Darin Heuermann Cumming GA

266

35

7

8:11:19

8:49:40

38:21

8:55/M

2

Lee Frady Canton GA

198

37

16

8:12:01

8:53:20

41:19

9:37/M

3

Charles Rhoades Lawrenceville GA

486

35

22

8:11:37

8:54:03

42:25

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Jim Filmore Atlanta GA

187

40

11

8:11:36

8:51:05

39:29

9:11/M

2

Chris Thompson Canton GA

162

41

13

8:12:55

8:53:28

40:33

9:26/M

3

Robert Alibey Alpharetta GA

12

41

15

8:11:17

8:52:25

41:07

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Lee Ervin Marietta GA

179

46

8

8:12:42

8:51:14

38:32

8:58/M

2

Charles Edge Atlanta GA

173

48

21

8:11:18

8:53:36

42:18

9:50/M

3

Doug Burtch Cumming GA

87

49

30

8:12:38

8:56:17

43:39

10:09/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kent Goff Roswell GA

218

50

6

8:12:16

8:49:05

36:49

8:34/M

2

Terrance Oconnor Cumming GA

413

52

37

8:11:39

8:56:20

44:40

10:23/M

3

Craig Stewart Roswell GA

712

54

39

8:11:23

8:56:09

44:46

10:25/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Scott Dickson Atlanta GA

155

58

28

8:12:40

8:56:07

43:26

10:06/M

2

Ken Thrasher Atlanta GA

767

59

48

8:13:01

8:59:30

46:29

10:49/M

3

Jerry Sweeney Cumming GA

728

57

70

8:12:54

9:02:43

49:49

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

David Tinsley Cumming GA

772

61

53

8:12:59

8:59:46

46:46

10:53/M

2

Greg Jordan Stone Mountain GA

304

60

65

8:12:38

9:02:02

49:23

11:29/M

3

Bill Heikkila Cumming GA

254

62

69

8:11:19

9:01:00

49:40

11:33/M


*Overall place within gender.

 

Frogtown Trail Challenge 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Paul Schmidt Cumming GA

570

43

M

***** 40-44

8:12:18

8:45:40

33:21

7:45/M

2

Michael Flynn Acworth GA

193

18

M

1 15-19

8:11:36

8:46:29

34:52

8:07/M

3

Connor Frost Woodstock GA

205

16

M

2 15-19

8:11:55

8:46:48

34:53

8:07/M

4

Dan Tinsley Cumming GA

771

21

M

1 20-24

8:11:35

8:46:45

35:10

8:11/M

5

Jim Young Woodstock GA

887

42

M

***** 40-44

8:11:36

8:47:49

36:12

8:25/M

6

Kent Goff Roswell GA

218

50

M

1 50-54

8:12:16

8:49:05

36:49

8:34/M

7

Darin Heuermann Cumming GA

266

35

M

1 35-39

8:11:19

8:49:40

38:21

8:55/M

8

Lee Ervin Marietta GA

179

46

M

1 45-49

8:12:42

8:51:14

38:32

8:58/M

9

Ashley Kuehne Atlanta GA

329

39

F

***** 35-39

8:11:18

8:49:53

38:35

8:58/M

10

James Lee Alpharetta GA

336

25

M

1 25-29

8:11:37

8:51:00

39:23

9:10/M

11

JD Thieke Cumming GA

911

28

M

2 25-29

8:11:36

8:51:04

39:28

9:11/M

12

Jim Filmore Atlanta GA

187

40

M

1 40-44

8:11:36

8:51:05

39:29

9:11/M

13

Ethan Miller Atlanta GA

387

29

M

3 25-29

8:12:16

8:52:09

39:52

9:16/M

14

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

175

36

F

1 35-39

8:11:18

8:51:50

40:32

9:26/M

15

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

360

30

F

1 30-34

8:11:18

8:51:50

40:32

9:26/M

16

Chris Thompson Canton GA

162

41

M

2 40-44

8:12:55

8:53:28

40:33

9:26/M

17

Reed Murphy Bowling Green KY

898

25

M

4 25-29

8:12:00

8:52:55

40:54

9:31/M

18

Shannon King Smyrna GA

319

40

F

***** 40-44

8:12:42

8:53:41

40:58

9:32/M

19

Robert Alibey Alpharetta GA

12

41

M

3 40-44

8:11:17

8:52:25

41:07

9:34/M

20

Lee Frady Canton GA

198

37

M

2 35-39

8:12:01

8:53:20

41:19

9:37/M

21

Erin Brown GA

78

35

F

2 35-39

8:12:20

8:53:48

41:27

9:38/M

22

Max Muldoon Dawsonville GA

406

14

M

1 0-14

8:13:01

8:54:30

41:28

9:39/M

23

Benjamin Sawyer Suwanee GA

564

41

M

4 40-44

8:11:56

8:53:40

41:44

9:42/M

24

Mark Sawyer Suwanee GA

565

15

M

3 15-19

8:11:56

8:53:40

41:44

9:42/M

25

Spenser Graham Atlanta GA

222

22

M

2 20-24

8:12:19

8:54:23

42:04

9:47/M

26

Charles Edge Atlanta GA

173

48

M

2 45-49

8:11:18

8:53:36

42:18

9:50/M

27

Charles Rhoades Lawrenceville GA

486

35

M

3 35-39

8:11:37

8:54:03

42:25

9:52/M

28

Nate Dondanville Woodstock GA

161

36

M

4 35-39

8:12:55

8:55:23

42:28

9:53/M

29

Nate Rees Canton GA

481

13

M

2 0-14

8:12:15

8:54:51

42:36

9:54/M

30

Claire Crawford Atlanta GA

137

34

F

2 30-34

8:11:18

8:53:54

42:36

9:54/M

31

John Pollard Hampton GA

461

30

M

1 30-34

8:12:20

8:55:05

42:44

9:56/M

32

Shawn Keeley Kennesaw GA

315

42

F

1 40-44

8:11:21

8:54:23

43:02

10:00/M

33

Joey Young Woodstock GA

888

11

M

3 0-14

8:11:36

8:54:48

43:11

10:03/M

34

Kevin Mason Dunwoody GA

362

25

M

5 25-29

8:11:17

8:54:31

43:13

10:03/M

35

Scott Dickson Atlanta GA

155

58

M

1 55-59

8:12:40

8:56:07

43:26

10:06/M

36

Nolan Williams Woodstock GA

874

16

M

4 15-19

8:11:14

8:54:50

43:36

10:08/M

37

Doug Burtch Cumming GA

87

49

M

3 45-49

8:12:38

8:56:17

43:39

10:09/M

38

Andrew Tacto Lawrenceville GA

751

14

M

4 0-14

8:11:55

8:55:43

43:47

10:11/M

39

Dan O'Hara Cumming GA

416

45

M

4 45-49

8:12:54

8:57:00

44:05

10:15/M

40

Kurt Schneider Cumming GA

572

43

M

5 40-44

8:12:38

8:56:47

44:09

10:16/M

41

Chrissy Holbrook Marietta GA

278

41

F

2 40-44

8:11:59

8:56:11

44:11

10:17/M

42

Scott Fischer Cumming GA

190

46

M

5 45-49

8:13:35

8:57:51

44:16

10:18/M

43

Robbie Allen Winder GA

208

27

M

6 25-29

8:11:37

8:55:55

44:18

10:18/M

44

Emily Celner  

924

30

F

3 30-34

8:12:16

8:56:37

44:20

10:19/M

45

Ashley Baldwin Griffin GA

31

37

F

3 35-39

8:11:19

8:55:40

44:21

10:19/M

46

Jon Hagle Cumming GA

229

45

M

6 45-49

8:13:36

8:58:04

44:28

10:20/M

47

Terrance Oconnor Cumming GA

413

52

M

2 50-54

8:11:39

8:56:20

44:40

10:23/M

48

Joe Cavalli Atlanta GA

107

37

M

5 35-39

8:11:36

8:56:19

44:42

10:24/M

49

Cathi Goff Roswell GA

219

41

F

3 40-44

8:12:16

8:57:00

44:43

10:24/M

50

Craig Stewart Roswell GA

712

54

M

3 50-54

8:11:23

8:56:09

44:46

10:25/M

51

Ryan Corbin Marietta GA

131

24

M

3 20-24

8:11:35

8:56:48

45:13

10:31/M

52

Brent Burns Dawsonville GA

86

34

M

2 30-34

8:12:57

8:58:12

45:14

10:31/M

53

Scott Pace Canton GA

421

39

M

6 35-39

8:13:00

8:58:25

45:24

10:33/M

54

Carly Enders Nashville TN

176

25

F

1 25-29

8:12:58

8:58:41

45:43

10:38/M

55

Jonathan Young Woodstock GA

889

11

M

5 0-14

8:11:37

8:57:23

45:45

10:38/M

56

Robert Frost Woodstock GA

204

48

M

7 45-49

8:11:55

8:57:46

45:50

10:40/M

57

Mary Ellen Koran Nashville TN

327

23

F

1 20-24

8:12:57

8:58:50

45:53

10:40/M

58

Jay Williams Woodstock GA

873

45

M

8 45-49

8:11:14

8:57:08

45:53

10:40/M

59

Jessica Kays Atlanta GA

311

25

F

2 25-29

8:12:18

8:58:18

45:59

10:42/M

60

Brett Minter Ellijay GA

391

41

M

6 40-44

8:13:13

8:59:17

46:04

10:43/M

61

Laura Smith Atlanta GA

593

26

F

3 25-29

8:11:17

8:57:23

46:06

10:43/M

62

Kimberly Kulavic Atlanta GA

330

26

F

4 25-29

8:11:17

8:57:23

46:06

10:43/M

63

Blanca Pace Canton GA

422

39

F

4 35-39

8:13:01

8:59:10

46:09

10:44/M

64

Karen Camp Canton GA

96

43

F

4 40-44

8:11:38

8:57:49

46:11

10:44/M

65

Andy Little Marietta GA

342

37

M

7 35-39

8:12:42

8:58:55

46:12

10:45/M

66

Ken Thrasher Atlanta GA

767

59

M

2 55-59

8:13:01

8:59:30

46:29

10:49/M

67

Blake Cone Alpharetta GA

127

28

M

7 25-29

8:12:19

8:58:49

46:30

10:49/M

68

Bob Germaine Roswell GA

213

50

M

4 50-54

8:11:21

8:57:52

46:31

10:49/M

69

Shannon Dean Cumming GA

148

37

M

8 35-39

8:13:21

8:59:57

46:36

10:50/M

70

Brittany Cone Alpharetta GA

126

28

F

5 25-29

8:12:19

8:58:58

46:38

10:51/M

71

Carl Miller Dawsonville GA

390

46

M

9 45-49

8:13:01

8:59:41

46:40

10:51/M

72

Erin Stewart Marietta GA

710

34

F

4 30-34

8:12:18

8:59:03

46:45

10:52/M

73

David Tinsley Cumming GA

772

61

M

1 60-99

8:12:59

8:59:46

46:46

10:53/M

74

Charles Fields Nicholson GA

186

31

M

3 30-34

8:11:59

8:59:04

47:05

10:57/M

75

Kate Hannon Atlanta GA

236

33

F

5 30-34

8:12:40

8:59:58

47:18

11:00/M

76

Jennifer Donovan Atlanta GA

163

38

F

5 35-39

8:12:40

9:00:02

47:22

11:01/M

77

Phyllis Petronello Atlanta GA

450

21

F

2 20-24

8:11:36

8:59:02

47:25

11:02/M

78

Alan King  

923

38

M

9 35-39

8:12:40

9:00:07

47:27

11:02/M

79

Caitlin Allen Cumming GA

14

22

F

3 20-24

8:12:40

9:00:14

47:34

11:04/M

80

Marcy Haylett Atlanta GA

252

24

F

4 20-24

8:12:18

8:59:58

47:40

11:05/M

81

Matthew Bucchin Cumming GA

81

37

M

10 35-39

8:11:22

8:59:05

47:43

11:06/M

82

Robert Rock Suwanee GA

505

35

M

11 35-39

8:12:17

9:00:30

48:12

11:13/M

83

Rachel McCormack Norcross GA

47

30

F

6 30-34

8:11:18

8:59:32

48:14

11:13/M

84

Reuben Rentas Atlanta GA

294

23

M

4 20-24

8:13:01

9:01:17

48:15

11:13/M

85

Chinda Chanthaboury Canton GA

111

29

M

8 25-29

8:12:14

9:00:42

48:27

11:16/M

86

Derek Bleisath Canton GA

61

29

M

9 25-29

8:11:36

9:00:09

48:33

11:17/M

87

Brooke Clem Peachtree City GA

121

36

F

6 35-39

8:11:22

9:00:00

48:38

11:19/M

88

Susan Nelson Pendergrass GA

918

35

F

7 35-39

8:11:59

9:00:40

48:41

11:19/M

89

Marjorie Greene Alpharetta GA

226

36

F

8 35-39

8:13:33

9:02:18

48:45

11:20/M

90

Janet McHenry Cumming GA

372

44

F

5 40-44

8:11:20

9:00:10

48:49

11:21/M

91

Jason Hitzeman Canton GA

274

38

M

12 35-39

8:12:56

9:02:00

49:04

11:25/M

92

Brandon English Canton GA

177

37

M

13 35-39

8:11:17

9:00:28

49:10

11:26/M

93

Paige English Canton GA

178

35

F

9 35-39

8:11:17

9:00:28

49:11

11:26/M

94

Lance Dickson Norcross GA

154

27

M

10 25-29

8:13:37

9:02:57

49:20

11:28/M

95

Matthew Ryan Suwanee GA

554

33

M

4 30-34

8:12:39

9:02:02

49:23

11:29/M

96

Greg Jordan Stone Mountain GA

304

60

M

2 60-99

8:12:38

9:02:02

49:23

11:29/M

97

Amanda Smith Atlanta GA

597

25

F

6 25-29

8:12:19

9:01:42

49:23

11:29/M

98

Alan Stouffer Taylors SC

718

27

M

11 25-29

8:12:02

9:01:30

49:28

11:30/M

99

Matthew Atkins Marietta GA

24

39

M

14 35-39

8:11:38

9:01:07

49:28

11:30/M

100

Leslie Atkins Marietta GA

25

37

F

10 35-39

8:11:38

9:01:09

49:31

11:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

101

Todd Taylor Canton GA

760

29

M

12 25-29

8:12:16

9:01:53

49:37

11:32/M

102

Bill Heikkila Cumming GA

254

62

M

3 60-99

8:11:19

9:01:00

49:40

11:33/M

103

Jerry Sweeney Cumming GA

728

57

M

3 55-59

8:12:54

9:02:43

49:49

11:35/M

104

TJ Mangrum Atlanta GA

355

28

M

13 25-29

8:13:03

9:02:55

49:51

11:36/M

105

Mitch McHenry Cumming GA

375

20

M

5 20-24

8:11:20

9:01:15

49:54

11:36/M

106

Jonathan Sablowski Cumming GA

555

30

M

5 30-34

8:12:57

9:02:57

50:00

11:38/M

107

Leslie Freymann Atlanta GA

200

35

F

11 35-39

8:11:25

9:01:36

50:11

11:40/M

108

John Crawford Atlanta GA

884

32

M

6 30-34

8:12:17

9:02:29

50:11

11:40/M

109

James Benson Alpharetta GA

52

49

M

10 45-49

8:13:36

9:03:50

50:14

11:41/M

110

Lance Tuten Canton GA

776

31

M

7 30-34

8:13:31

9:03:49

50:17

11:42/M

111

Dana Zehner Woodstock GA

891

40

F

6 40-44

8:11:17

9:01:41

50:23

11:43/M

112

James McFarlane Alpharetta GA

369

39

M

15 35-39

8:12:38

9:03:13

50:34

11:46/M

113

Travis Xayaseng Woodstock GA

883

32

M

8 30-34

8:12:15

9:02:51

50:35

11:46/M

114

Matthew Stokes Cumming GA

716

37

M

16 35-39

8:11:38

9:02:14

50:36

11:46/M

115

Stephan Stidfole Atlanta GA

714

32

M

9 30-34

8:11:18

9:01:55

50:36

11:46/M

116

Chris Seaton Atlanta GA

575

25

M

14 25-29

8:11:19

9:01:57

50:38

11:47/M

117

Christina Austin  

919

17

F

1 15-19

8:12:41

9:03:24

50:42

11:47/M

118

Jason Meadows Woodstock GA

381

32

M

10 30-34

8:13:35

9:04:21

50:46

11:48/M

119

Brooke Wells Woodstock GA

858

27

F

7 25-29

8:13:34

9:04:21

50:46

11:48/M

120

Mekayla Caldwell Marietta GA

94

23

F

5 20-24

8:13:18

9:04:04

50:46

11:48/M

121

Teri Potts Canton GA

467

39

F

12 35-39

8:13:16

9:04:08

50:52

11:50/M

122

Kelly Siragusa Duluth GA

587

27

F

8 25-29

8:12:18

9:03:17

50:59

11:51/M

123

Sarah Swafford Smyrna GA

725

29

F

9 25-29

8:12:02

9:03:01

50:59

11:51/M

124

Michael Kanner Smyrna GA

308

27

M

15 25-29

8:13:36

9:04:38

51:01

11:52/M

125

Cynthia Kanner Smyrna GA

307

30

F

7 30-34

8:13:35

9:04:39

51:03

11:52/M

126

Seth Blankenship Franklin TN

58

42

M

7 40-44

8:11:59

9:03:09

51:10

11:54/M

127

Tom Priest Sugar Hill GA

470

38

M

17 35-39

8:10:46

9:02:08

51:21

11:57/M

128

Tanner Jackson Roswell GA

297

44

M

8 40-44

8:11:56

9:03:26

51:29

11:58/M

129

Amy Klamke Pendergrass GA

323

37

F

13 35-39

8:12:19

9:03:51

51:32

11:59/M

130

Phil Cannizzaro Kennesaw GA

99

48

M

11 45-49

8:11:58

9:03:33

51:34

12:00/M

131

Julia Cannizzaro Kennesaw GA

100

17

F

2 15-19

8:11:58

9:03:33

51:34

12:00/M

132

Ryan Reid Winder GA

483

37

M

18 35-39

8:13:18

9:04:54

51:36

12:00/M

133

Jennifer Rhett Decatur GA

485

39

F

14 35-39

8:13:20

9:04:59

51:39

12:01/M

134

Toni Samuelu Woodstock GA

558

26

F

10 25-29

8:13:35

9:05:17

51:42

12:01/M

135

Amy Sears Atlanta GA

574

39

F

15 35-39

8:11:25

9:03:14

51:49

12:03/M

136

Scott Hansard Cumming GA

238

43

M

9 40-44

8:12:00

9:03:58

51:57

12:05/M

137

Lance Carter Cumming GA

103

40

M

10 40-44

8:13:19

9:05:18

51:58

12:05/M

138

Laura Miller Atlanta GA

386

48

F

1 45-49

8:12:41

9:04:41

52:00

12:06/M

139

Robert Lewis Greenville SC

339

26

M

16 25-29

8:12:02

9:04:11

52:09

12:08/M

140

Brooke McTavish Cumming GA

380

33

F

8 30-34

8:11:19

9:03:42

52:22

12:11/M

141

Ian McTavish Cumming GA

379

33

M

11 30-34

8:11:19

9:03:42

52:23

12:11/M

142

Dennis Winn Bowling Green KY

897

26

M

17 25-29

8:12:00

9:04:32

52:31

12:13/M

143

Kendall Jones Woodstock GA

303

53

M

5 50-54

8:18:55

9:11:32

52:36

12:14/M

144

Brody Hughes Cumming GA

43

38

M

19 35-39

8:13:01

9:05:48

52:46

12:16/M

145

Claire Perko Gainesville GA

445

28

F

11 25-29

8:13:18

9:06:09

52:50

12:17/M

146

Alice Teal Cumming GA

761

47

F

2 45-49

8:12:41

9:05:36

52:54

12:18/M

147

Cristi Kirisits Roswell GA

321

39

F

16 35-39

8:11:23

9:04:25

53:02

12:20/M

148

Bobbie Liu Atlanta GA

344

31

F

9 30-34

8:13:40

9:06:46

53:06

12:21/M

149

Jennifer Thompson Canton GA

765

38

F

17 35-39

8:13:00

9:06:16

53:15

12:23/M

150

Kim Nelson  

917

35

F

18 35-39

8:11:59

9:05:15

53:15

12:23/M

151

June Hispach  

926

41

F

7 40-44

8:13:00

9:06:18

53:17

12:23/M

152

Omar Velazquez Suwanee GA

845

34

M

12 30-34

8:12:18

9:05:59

53:41

12:29/M

153

Neve Smith Marietta GA

900

11

F

1 0-14

8:12:40

9:06:25

53:44

12:30/M

154

Leah Quinn Canton GA

472

20

F

6 20-24

8:13:17

9:07:05

53:47

12:30/M

155

Stacey Ferris-Smith Marietta GA

899

45

F

3 45-49

8:12:40

9:06:28

53:48

12:31/M

156

Tyler Wood Atlanta GA

880

24

M

6 20-24

8:12:19

9:06:22

54:02

12:34/M

157

Scott Jackson Roswell GA

295

44

M

11 40-44

8:11:56

9:06:02

54:05

12:35/M

158

Melinda Pruitt Griffin GA

471

41

F

8 40-44

8:11:21

9:05:41

54:20

12:38/M

159

Patrick Hallman Dallas GA

233

39

M

20 35-39

8:12:01

9:06:29

54:28

12:40/M

160

Jimmy Thrower Kennesaw GA

768

48

M

12 45-49

8:12:03

9:06:36

54:33

12:41/M

161

Kevin Rains Roswell GA

475

30

M

13 30-34

8:12:00

9:06:34

54:33

12:41/M

162

Drew Packham Marietta GA

423

34

M

14 30-34

8:12:38

9:07:19

54:40

12:43/M

163

Leslie Stanton Dawsonville GA

706

56

M

4 55-59

8:12:23

9:07:10

54:47

12:44/M

164

Dusty McHenry Cumming GA

376

22

M

7 20-24

8:11:22

9:06:11

54:49

12:45/M

165

Andru Shaw Marietta GA

577

39

M

21 35-39

8:13:31

9:08:20

54:49

12:45/M

166

Jay Volles Dawsonville GA

847

52

M

6 50-54

8:12:17

9:07:06

54:49

12:45/M

167

Sarah Tew Stockbridge GA

398

22

F

7 20-24

8:11:22

9:06:12

54:49

12:45/M

168

Colleen Finley Cumming GA

188

40

F

9 40-44

8:12:58

9:08:09

55:10

12:50/M

169

Benjamin Dorminey Cumming GA

189

31

F

10 30-34

8:12:58

9:08:09

55:11

12:50/M

170

Brian Tacto Lawrenceville GA

752

38

M

22 35-39

8:11:59

9:07:14

55:15

12:51/M

171

Jennifer Snyder Atlanta GA

599

37

F

19 35-39

8:11:24

9:06:42

55:18

12:52/M

172

Robin Andrews Cumming GA

20

47

F

4 45-49

8:11:24

9:06:44

55:19

12:52/M

173

Tiffany McConahay Dawsonville GA

367

30

F

11 30-34

8:11:59

9:07:20

55:20

12:52/M

174

Dave Zehner Woodstock GA

890

46

M

13 45-49

8:11:17

9:06:42

55:24

12:53/M

175

Rebecca Veiger Cumming GA

784

13

F

2 0-14

8:11:57

9:07:23

55:26

12:53/M

176

Martha Hathaway Alpharetta GA

245

55

F

1 55-59

8:12:59

9:08:37

55:38

12:56/M

177

Cathy Fornes Cumming GA

195

45

F

5 45-49

8:12:04

9:07:55

55:51

12:59/M

178

Mike Fornes Cumming GA

196

41

M

12 40-44

8:12:04

9:07:57

55:52

13:00/M

179

Mary Minter Ellijay GA

392

43

F

10 40-44

8:13:17

9:09:14

55:57

13:01/M

180

Anne Louchez Norcross GA

346

29

F

12 25-29

8:13:37

9:09:43

56:06

13:03/M

181

Nicole McFarlane Alpharetta GA

368

36

F

20 35-39

8:12:36

9:08:44

56:08

13:03/M

182

Misty Cole Dallas GA

123

24

F

8 20-24

8:13:20

9:09:28

56:08

13:03/M

183

Nora Mangrum Austell GA

354

59

F

2 55-59

8:13:03

9:09:17

56:13

13:04/M

184

Jarhony Cabrera-Rivas Buford GA

93

29

F

13 25-29

8:11:41

9:08:00

56:18

13:06/M

185

Beth Veiger Cumming GA

782

48

F

6 45-49

8:11:58

9:08:19

56:21

13:06/M

186

Brian Broxson GA

80

34

M

15 30-34

8:13:36

9:09:58

56:22

13:07/M

187

Laura Jordan Griffin GA

305

38

F

21 35-39

8:11:21

9:08:05

56:43

13:11/M

188

Kelly Poppineau Smyrna GA

464

24

F

9 20-24

8:12:21

9:09:06

56:45

13:12/M

189

Virginia Garmon Marietta GA

210

66

F

1 60-99

8:11:23

9:08:11

56:47

13:12/M

190

Allie Singh Cumming GA

585

35

F

22 35-39

8:12:01

9:09:00

56:58

13:15/M

191

Farrah Galley Pendergrass GA

207

35

F

23 35-39

8:12:20

9:09:21

57:01

13:16/M

192

Tiffany Green Pendergrass GA

225

32

F

12 30-34

8:12:21

9:09:22

57:01

13:16/M

193

Cindy Evans Dahlonega GA

181

33

F

13 30-34

8:12:46

9:09:48

57:02

13:16/M

194

James Coley Meansville GA

124

37

M

23 35-39

8:12:59

9:10:03

57:04

13:16/M

195

Rebecca Brock Alpharetta GA

76

41

F

11 40-44

8:12:01

9:09:19

57:17

13:19/M

196

Erica Newcomb Decatur GA

409

39

F

24 35-39

8:13:20

9:10:55

57:35

13:23/M

197

Cathy Blankenship Cumming GA

59

45

F

7 45-49

8:11:59

9:10:03

58:04

13:30/M

198

Bo Bowling Roswell GA

65

28

M

18 25-29

8:13:35

9:11:54

58:19

13:34/M

199

Anne McGrath Atlanta GA

371

42

F

12 40-44

8:11:25

9:09:45

58:20

13:34/M

200

Kerri Henderson Atlanta GA

257

42

F

13 40-44

8:11:25

9:09:47

58:22

13:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

201

Chris Dudziak Cumming GA

169

22

M

8 20-24

8:11:39

9:10:03

58:23

13:35/M

202

Susan Pirkey Woodstock GA

460

39

F

25 35-39

8:13:34

9:12:09

58:34

13:37/M

203

Lynn Gossett Cumming GA

221

41

F

14 40-44

8:13:36

9:12:26

58:50

13:41/M

204

Heather Iglar Marietta GA

293

40

F

15 40-44

8:13:18

9:12:10

58:51

13:41/M

205

Dana Shaw Marietta GA

576

41

F

16 40-44

8:13:37

9:12:40

59:03

13:44/M

206

Jamie Richards Jasper GA

491

31

F

14 30-34

8:13:34

9:12:38

59:04

13:44/M

207

Campbell Cosentino Atlanta GA

2

7

M

6 0-14

8:12:57

9:12:29

59:32

13:51/M

208

Rob Hewlett Cumming GA

268

41

M

13 40-44

8:13:03

9:12:45

59:42

13:53/M

209

Edie Hewlett Cumming GA

267

40

F

17 40-44

8:13:02

9:12:46

59:43

13:53/M

210

Angie Tuten Canton GA

777

33

F

15 30-34

8:13:32

9:13:20

59:48

13:54/M

211

Frankie Muldoon Dawsonville GA

404

9

F

3 0-14

8:13:02

9:12:52

59:50

13:55/M

212

Jennifer Pressley Canton GA

468

32

F

16 30-34

8:13:17

9:13:14

59:57

13:57/M

213

Alice Hoppmeyer Dacula GA

283

49

F

8 45-49

8:12:22

9:12:33

1:00:11

14:00/M

214

Tara Tyler Cumming GA

779

41

F

18 40-44

8:12:44

9:13:10

1:00:25

14:03/M

215

Katie Chillion Roswell GA

112

27

F

14 25-29

8:13:18

9:13:55

1:00:37

14:06/M

216

Beth Wynne Dacula GA

882

43

F

19 40-44

8:12:22

9:13:07

1:00:45

14:08/M

217

Angela Bearden Cumming GA

42

35

F

26 35-39

8:13:02

9:13:57

1:00:54

14:10/M

218

Heather Anthony Woodstock GA

21

38

F

27 35-39

8:13:33

9:14:29

1:00:55

14:10/M

219

Amy Burns Dawsonville GA

85

36

F

28 35-39

8:13:02

9:14:02

1:00:59

14:11/M

220

John Watts Canton GA

852

32

M

16 30-34

8:13:17

9:14:18

1:01:01

14:11/M

221

Shelby Swafford Dawsonville GA

726

35

F

29 35-39

8:13:00

9:14:02

1:01:01

14:11/M

222

Joel Hasfjord Cumming GA

243

46

M

14 45-49

8:11:23

9:12:29

1:01:05

14:12/M

223

Bobbi Jo Broxson Saint Johns FL

79

32

F

17 30-34

8:13:36

9:15:08

1:01:32

14:19/M

224

Jenny Kramer Canton GA

328

28

F

15 25-29

8:13:34

9:15:22

1:01:47

14:22/M

225

Wendy Riley Atlanta GA

495

40

F

20 40-44

8:11:19

9:13:10

1:01:51

14:23/M

226

Kevin Barger Woodstock GA

32

57

M

5 55-59

8:12:40

9:14:54

1:02:13

14:28/M

227

Erin Bleisath Canton GA

60

29

F

16 25-29

8:11:38

9:14:01

1:02:23

14:30/M

228

Sarah Hepburn Auburn GA

263

34

F

18 30-34

8:13:38

9:16:35

1:02:56

14:38/M

229

Angela Dixon Atlanta GA

159

33

F

19 30-34

8:12:45

9:15:44

1:02:59

14:39/M

230

Patricia Campbell Marietta GA

98

45

F

9 45-49

8:13:38

9:16:42

1:03:03

14:40/M

231

Beth Ranado Cumming GA

476

48

F

10 45-49

8:11:40

9:14:43

1:03:03

14:40/M

232

Tina Hatfield Marietta GA

244

50

F

1 50-54

8:12:45

9:15:49

1:03:04

14:40/M

233

Carianne Whitlow Gainesville GA

865

11

F

4 0-14

8:12:57

9:16:03

1:03:05

14:40/M

234

Rhonda Ross Norcross GA

550

44

F

21 40-44

8:13:15

9:16:33

1:03:17

14:43/M

235

Julie Letaw Canton GA

338

31

F

20 30-34

8:12:42

9:16:01

1:03:18

14:43/M

236

Mike Montgomery Lutz FL

395

55

M

6 55-59

8:12:42

9:16:00

1:03:18

14:43/M

237

Debbi Smith Atlanta GA

594

41

F

22 40-44

8:13:15

9:16:39

1:03:24

14:45/M

238

Allison Dudziak Cumming GA

168

20

F

10 20-24

8:11:40

9:15:05

1:03:25

14:45/M

239

Lauren Bowling Roswell GA

66

26

F

17 25-29

8:13:35

9:17:10

1:03:35

14:47/M

240

Ayadirys Cabrera Buford GA

92

30

F

21 30-34

8:11:41

9:15:32

1:03:50

14:51/M

241

Marc Tartaro Marietta GA

755

37

M

24 35-39

8:12:22

9:16:14

1:03:51

14:51/M

242

Harrison Hunt Waleska GA

288

20

M

9 20-24

8:12:22

9:16:14

1:03:52

14:51/M

243

Nicholas Muldoon Dawsonville GA

405

11

M

7 0-14

8:13:03

9:17:11

1:04:08

14:55/M

244

Anthony McCauley Woodstock GA

366

12

M

8 0-14

8:11:19

9:15:34

1:04:15

14:57/M

245

Linda Summers Canton GA

724

52

F

2 50-54

8:13:00

9:17:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

246

Allen Summers Canton GA

723

59

M

7 55-59

8:13:00

9:17:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

247

Nick Zehner Woodstock GA

892

12

M

9 0-14

8:11:19

9:15:38

1:04:19

14:57/M

248

Jenny Schneider Cumming GA

571

43

F

23 40-44

8:12:44

9:17:24

1:04:40

15:02/M

249

Kari Bloemker Kennesaw GA

62

26

F

18 25-29

8:11:22

9:16:04

1:04:41

15:03/M

250

Susan Burtch Cumming GA

88

57

F

3 55-59

8:12:44

9:17:29

1:04:44

15:03/M

251

Michele Muldoon Dawsonville GA

403

43

F

24 40-44

8:13:03

9:17:50

1:04:47

15:04/M

252

Richard Luethje Suwanee GA

348

47

M

15 45-49

8:13:35

9:18:35

1:04:59

15:07/M

253

Holland King Atlanta GA

320

29

M

19 25-29

8:12:01

9:17:03

1:05:02

15:07/M

254

Melanie Duff Gainesville GA

170

49

F

11 45-49

8:11:24

9:16:41

1:05:17

15:11/M

255

Christina Stellberg Dawsonville GA

708

34

F

22 30-34

8:12:46

9:18:17

1:05:31

15:14/M

256

Tori McHenry Cumming GA

373

17

F

3 15-19

8:11:23

9:16:56

1:05:33

15:15/M

257

Robbin Small Lilburn GA

590

47

F

12 45-49

8:13:39

9:19:14

1:05:35

15:15/M

258

Lynda Moon Covington GA

396

46

F

13 45-49

8:13:38

9:19:14

1:05:36

15:15/M

259

Jennifer Davis Woodstock GA

145

38

F

30 35-39

8:13:16

9:19:01

1:05:44

15:17/M

260

Vicki Holbrook Dawsonville GA

277

40

F

25 40-44

8:13:01

9:19:04

1:06:03

15:22/M

261

Cathy Hampton Cumming GA

235

38

F

31 35-39

8:13:20

9:20:09

1:06:49

15:32/M

262

Cristina Packham Marietta GA

424

30

F

23 30-34

8:12:39

9:20:03

1:07:23

15:40/M

263

Cathrine Dean Cumming GA

149

37

F

32 35-39

8:13:21

9:20:47

1:07:26

15:41/M

264

Kirsten Hasfjord Cumming GA

242

47

F

14 45-49

8:11:24

9:19:06

1:07:42

15:45/M

265

Mike Siragusa Duluth GA

586

31

M

17 30-34

8:12:17

9:20:07

1:07:49

15:46/M

266

Tracie Anderson Canton GA

18

49

F

15 45-49

8:13:17

9:21:07

1:07:50

15:47/M

267

Ismay Campbell Marietta GA

97

41

F

26 40-44

8:13:23

9:21:14

1:07:51

15:47/M

268

Stephanie Little Marietta GA

343

38

F

33 35-39

8:13:16

9:21:19

1:08:02

15:49/M

269

Scott Thrower Kennesaw GA

769

26

M

20 25-29

8:12:03

9:20:26

1:08:22

15:54/M

270

Nathan Carter Cumming GA

104

13

M

10 0-14

8:13:19

9:22:32

1:09:13

16:06/M

271

Marc Chillion Roswell GA

113

30

M

18 30-34

8:13:19

9:22:46

1:09:27

16:09/M

272

Christina Kupper Cumming GA

331

36

F

34 35-39

8:11:21

9:21:00

1:09:39

16:12/M

273

Jennifer Carter Cumming GA

102

38

F

35 35-39

8:13:20

9:23:03

1:09:43

16:13/M

274

Theron Hawkins Auburn GA

248

44

M

14 40-44

8:12:01

9:22:19

1:10:18

16:21/M

275

Cherrie Bevers Marietta GA

55

40

F

27 40-44

8:11:37

9:22:34

1:10:56

16:30/M

276

Rebecca Keaton Flowery Branch GA

312

26

F

19 25-29

8:11:23

9:22:32

1:11:09

16:33/M

277

Shelby Fricks Toccoa GA

202

47

F

16 45-49

8:13:19

9:26:05

1:12:45

16:55/M

278

Eliza Fricks Toccoa GA

201

15

F

4 15-19

8:13:18

9:26:05

1:12:46

16:55/M

279

April Addison Toccoa GA

7

35

F

36 35-39

8:13:18

9:26:05

1:12:46

16:55/M

280

Jacob Parker Dallas GA

430

13

M

11 0-14

8:13:21

9:26:33

1:13:11

17:01/M

281

Danny Parker Dallas GA

428

40

M

15 40-44

8:13:22

9:26:34

1:13:11

17:01/M

282

Tina Parker Dallas GA

429

39

F

37 35-39

8:13:21

9:26:54

1:13:32

17:06/M

283

Cathy Carvalho Dacula GA

106

45

F

17 45-49

8:13:38

9:27:13

1:13:35

17:07/M

284

Rachel Ewing Cumming GA

182

15

F

5 15-19

8:13:15

9:27:16

1:14:00

17:13/M

285

Andrea Brandt Cumming GA

73

38

F

38 35-39

8:13:16

9:27:17

1:14:00

17:13/M

286

Leigh-Ann Havins Cumming GA

247

42

F

28 40-44

8:13:16

9:27:27

1:14:11

17:15/M

287

Susana Albisu Roswell GA

8

41

F

29 40-44

8:13:19

9:27:58

1:14:39

17:22/M

288

Jennifer Henry Cumming GA

260

25

F

20 25-29

8:13:36

9:29:00

1:15:24

17:32/M

289

Brianne Henry Pelham AL

261

28

F

21 25-29

8:13:36

9:29:00

1:15:24

17:32/M

290

Daniel Gregorio Cumming GA

227

28

M

21 25-29

8:13:38

9:29:02

1:15:24

17:32/M

291

Zoe Albisu Roswell GA

9

46

F

18 45-49

8:13:20

9:29:42

1:16:22

17:46/M

292

Sue Smith Dawsonville GA

591

49

F

19 45-49

8:12:22

9:30:22

1:18:00

18:08/M

293

Haley Burns Canton GA

83

27

F

22 25-29

8:13:34

9:35:17

1:21:42

19:00/M

294

Denise Luethje Suwanee GA

347

43

F

30 40-44

8:12:42

9:38:29

1:25:47

19:57/M

295

Jennifer Hodge Cumming GA

276

38

F

39 35-39

8:13:19

9:39:40

1:26:21

20:05/M

296

Ciara Whitlow Gainesville GA

868

9

F

5 0-14

8:12:59

9:44:23

1:31:24

21:15/M

297

Colleen Whitlow Gainesville GA

866

38

F

40 35-39

8:12:59

9:44:29

1:31:30

21:17/M

298

Rebecca Devins Lawrenceville GA

153

52

F

3 50-54

8:13:40

9:47:48

1:34:07

21:53/M

299

Connie Chandler Atlanta GA

109

50

F

4 50-54

8:13:39

9:47:47

1:34:08

21:53/M

300

Glenda Mahaffey Lawrenceville GA

350

46

F

20 45-49

8:13:39

9:49:17

1:35:37

22:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

301

Alisa Mosby Dacula GA

401

50

F

5 50-54

8:12:25

9:50:17

1:37:52

22:46/M

302

Panise Perry Stone Mountain GA

448

40

F

31 40-44

8:13:40

9:52:23

1:38:42

22:57/M

303

Hollie Crumley Demorest GA

141

46

F

21 45-49

8:13:02

9:59:04

1:46:02

24:40/M

304

Amanda Alexandre Woodstock GA

11

37

F

41 35-39

8:13:19

9:59:33

1:46:14

24:42/M

305

Theresa Delao Dacula GA

150

33

F

24 30-34

8:12:25

10:04:14

1:51:49

26:00/M

306

Chrissie Keebaugh Loganville GA

457

32

F

25 30-34

8:13:46

10:18:51

2:05:05

29:05/M

307

Shane Keebaugh Loganville GA

314

33

M

19 30-34

8:13:53

10:20:22

2:06:29

29:25/M

308

John Otwell Cumming GA

419

26

M

22 25-29

 

8:55:47

8:55:47

**:36/M

309

Charles Taff Woodstock GA

753

60

M

4 60-99

 

9:38:00

9:38:00

**:25/M

310

Joe Kusmisz Woodstock GA

333

50

M

7 50-54

 

9:38:01

9:38:01

**:25/M