Freedom Run Totally Running

10K Age Group Results

Monday, May 25, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Crissy Ivey

491

35

1

42:30

06:51/M

2

Valorie Carnes

448

30

4

45:48

07:23/M

3

Hayley Hamilton

482

23

5

45:55

07:24/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Madeline Fisher

477

10

38

54:42

08:49/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Meredith Edwards

471

14

31

52:52

08:32/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Haley Channell

573

15

56

57:37

09:18/M

2

Ellis Pullen

571

19

89

1:01:45

09:58/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kate McClellan

505

24

79

1:00:00

09:41/M

2

Gabrielle Hamelly

481

21

93

1:02:34

10:05/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Keisha Lee

565

28

42

55:22

08:56/M

2

Lisa Heinen

486

27

50

57:13

09:14/M

3

Heather Waldron

555

29

55

57:33

09:17/M

4

Melony Newton

188

25

72

59:10

09:33/M

5

Elizabeth Jackson

492

26

74

59:21

09:34/M

6

Timberly Rudeen

528

29

116

1:07:28

10:53/M

7

Heather Otwell

517

26

135

1:12:51

11:45/M

8

Jennifer Martinez

503

26

136

1:13:28

11:51/M

9

Myranda Vallejo

554

28

137

1:13:32

11:52/M

10

Samantha Carson

450

25

145

1:18:57

12:44/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Barbara Davenport

579

32

58

57:38

09:18/M

2

Elloa Davis

461

30

71

59:09

09:32/M

3

Becca Rackley

526

30

87

1:01:08

09:52/M

4

Lydia Spotts

544

31

105

1:04:48

10:27/M

5

Lindsay Eavenson

469

33

109

1:06:06

10:40/M

6

Desiree Stewart

546

33

142

1:16:03

12:16/M

7

Casey Finney

475

31

148

1:27:56

14:11/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shannon Hays

485

37

9

48:14

07:47/M

2

Heather Migliore

577

36

14

49:42

08:01/M

3

Carrie Nameth

512

38

52

57:19

09:15/M

4

Erin Crowson

459

39

59

57:42

09:18/M

5

Michelle Conable

452

35

63

58:00

09:21/M

6

Robin Steagall

1027

39

78

59:59

09:40/M

7

Melissa Lichtenfels

499

37

84

1:00:53

09:49/M

8

Christin Smith

541

38

85

1:00:55

09:50/M

9

Audrey Doyle

467

36

90

1:01:53

09:59/M

10

Beth Schweitzer

535

38

102

1:03:50

10:18/M

11

Dorothy Pang

520

37

103

1:04:30

10:24/M

12

Alison Nieporent

514

38

110

1:06:38

10:45/M

13

Tracy Lopes

500

36

111

1:06:48

10:46/M

14

Michelle Shoemaker

540

36

112

1:06:58

10:48/M

15

Victoria Boone

439

37

117

1:07:32

10:54/M

16

Jennifer Boyette

444

37

124

1:10:04

11:18/M

17

Kimberly Falgoust

472

37

127

1:11:19

11:30/M

18

Aimee Lawrence

576

36

131

1:12:39

11:43/M

19

Margaret Chinnis

1004

38

141

1:15:21

12:09/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrea Schoenthal

531

40

17

50:31

08:09/M

2

Suzanne Turner

1033

42

49

57:11

09:13/M

3

Michelle Devore

464

42

51

57:17

09:14/M

4

Tricia Barry

437

42

64

58:16

09:24/M

5

Carrie Mecrsman

592

42

69

58:59

09:31/M

6

Natalie Glenn

480

40

75

59:24

09:35/M

7

Sheila Haynes

484

42

76

59:24

09:35/M

8

Suzanne Schultz

534

41

88

1:01:14

09:53/M

9

Valerie Fisher

476

40

94

1:02:45

10:07/M

10

Rena Crews

453

44

95

1:02:47

10:08/M

11

Staci Schultz

533

41

97

1:03:09

10:11/M

12

Patti Wallace

556

40

104

1:04:43

10:26/M

13

Millie Scott

536

41

107

1:05:09

10:30/M

14

Becky White

559

41

122

1:09:37

11:14/M

15

Amy Srch

545

41

150

1:39:14

16:00/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Becky Allen

575

47

23

51:29

08:18/M

2

Deborah Felder

474

47

32

53:03

08:33/M

3

Beth Carey

447

47

40

54:52

08:51/M

4

Dawn Lowe

501

47

44

55:48

09:00/M

5

Marie Merck

510

46

47

56:21

09:05/M

6

Darlene Sheridan

539

47

53

57:26

09:16/M

7

Jennifer Crozier

460

45

61

57:48

09:19/M

8

Janine Hamelly

562

49

62

57:57

09:21/M

9

Janeen Mangan

502

46

68

58:58

09:31/M

10

Elizabeth Dobson

466

45

83

1:00:16

09:43/M

11

Amy Thomasen

549

49

92

1:02:31

10:05/M

12

Michele May

504

48

98

1:03:10

10:11/M

13

Noelle Robinson

600

47

99

1:03:14

10:12/M

14

Cindy Ittner

490

48

106

1:05:03

10:30/M

15

Kelly Price-Colley

524

45

108

1:05:17

10:32/M

16

Michelle Booth

440

46

119

1:08:10

11:00/M

17

Melissa Somsen

542

48

123

1:09:54

11:16/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Maria Hybinette

590

50

33

53:15

08:35/M

2

Sheila Dilbeck

465

51

34

53:26

08:37/M

3

Lynn Thomasen

550

50

39

54:49

08:50/M

4

Beth Botheroyd

442

52

118

1:08:10

11:00/M

5

Alice Goff

568

50

125

1:10:12

11:19/M

6

Halli Jones

566

50

126

1:10:12

11:19/M

7

Terri McDaniel

506

50

143

1:16:42

12:22/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nissa Scott

537

55

37

54:17

08:45/M

2

Pamela Giordano

479

58

144

1:17:10

12:27/M

3

Lucy DeMario

463

56

147

1:26:15

13:55/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nilza Torres

553

64

86

1:01:03

09:51/M

2

Janelle Bowersox

443

62

115

1:07:26

10:53/M

Female - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Elizabeth Murray

567

68

101

1:03:43

10:17/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Stainback

596

31

2

43:30

07:01/M

2

James Baker

434

49

3

43:38

07:02/M

3

Robert Proplesch

525

52

6

46:02

07:25/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wesley Lawrence

1283

8

132

1:12:39

11:43/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adan Polinares

521

14

12

49:03

07:55/M

2

Matthew McElroy

507

12

36

53:36

08:39/M

3

Jonathan Navarro

513

13

138

1:14:19

11:59/M

4

Lucio Lerma

498

13

149

1:37:54

15:47/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caleb Garret

570

16

57

57:37

09:18/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Heinen Jr

487

29

11

48:36

07:50/M

2

Garrett Ellington

597

26

35

53:30

08:38/M

3

Allen Yanow

561

27

73

59:18

09:34/M

4

Joseph Otwell

518

27

134

1:12:51

11:45/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Daniel Melendez

509

34

16

50:18

08:07/M

2

Tom Tomassini

552

30

25

51:51

08:22/M

3

Justin Carnes

449

33

41

55:21

08:56/M

4

Hamilton Russ

529

33

66

58:32

09:26/M

5

Daniel Walters

558

30

121

1:09:27

11:12/M

6

Dustin Checketts

451

34

139

1:14:27

12:00/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shanker Balakrishnan

435

36

13

49:03

07:55/M

2

Seemant Teotia

547

37

18

50:43

08:11/M

3

Nick Seidell

574

35

21

51:05

08:14/M

4

Tyson Reimers

527

35

28

52:06

08:24/M

5

Dedrick Duckett

593

39

45

55:53

09:01/M

6

Singh Gurjeet

578

35

46

56:20

09:05/M

7

Manan Shah

538

39

48

57:01

09:12/M

8

Jason Crouse

458

39

60

57:45

09:19/M

9

Jason Crim

454

36

100

1:03:23

10:13/M

10

Patrick Falgoust

473

39

130

1:12:35

11:42/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kevin Brady

446

40

8

48:00

07:45/M

2

Chris Schoenthal

532

40

15

49:45

08:01/M

3

Matthew Smith

581

42

19

50:49

08:12/M

4

Luis Prescot

594

42

30

52:45

08:30/M

5

Ray McElroy

563

44

43

55:37

08:58/M

6

Robert Bingham

438

44

70

59:03

09:31/M

7

Mitch Wallace

557

44

77

59:54

09:40/M

8

Mike McGee

508

42

80

1:00:07

09:42/M

9

Dwayne Eavenson

468

40

120

1:08:54

11:07/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adiascar Cisneros

1005

47

24

51:31

08:19/M

2

Paul Ponte

522

45

26

51:55

08:22/M

3

Richard Higgins

488

46

54

57:27

09:16/M

4

Jim Pullen

572

49

67

58:53

09:30/M

5

John Davis

462

46

82

1:00:15

09:43/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Power

523

54

7

47:30

07:40/M

2

Ian Booth

441

53

20

50:54

08:13/M

3

Tioe Thomas

548

50

65

58:20

09:25/M

4

Jeff Barber

436

54

81

1:00:13

09:43/M

5

Bobby Baughn

564

53

96

1:02:56

10:09/M

6

Randy Cronic

456

51

140

1:15:04

12:06/M

7

Mike Giordano

1097

52

146

1:23:00

13:23/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Randy Edwards

470

55

27

52:01

08:23/M

2

Chris Ellington

580

56

29

52:09

08:25/M

3

Murphy Miller

131

59

91

1:02:22

10:04/M

4

Joe Savtisky

598

56

114

1:07:17

10:51/M

5

Rusty O'Shields

516

56

133

1:12:43

11:44/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wayland Harkey

595

61

113

1:07:05

10:49/M

2

Gerald Ford

478

63

128

1:11:28

11:32/M

3

Jim Otwell

519

62

129

1:12:04

11:37/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerry Bird

584

69

10

48:16

07:47/M

2

Bill Heikkila

582

66

22

51:07

08:15/M