Gordon Hospital Run for your Life 5K

Age Group Results

March 31, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Faulkner

112

30

1

24:03

7:45/M

 

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hannah Dimeler

100

8

34

30:02

9:41/M

2

Erin Kelly

337

9

65

34:34

11:09/M

3

Grace Jones

265

10

102

42:36

13:45/M

4

Maggie Jones

267

5

103

42:36

13:45/M

5

Sarah Kitchens

404

7

144

49:53

16:05/M

6

Caroline Jones

168

5

148

50:00

16:08/M

7

Ann Jones

266

9

149

50:01

16:08/M

8

Hannah Roberts

453

10

154

51:02

16:28/M

9

Breanna Steely

407

10

195

54:35

17:36/M

 

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carter Baggett

347

12

3

24:24

7:52/M

2

Catherine Farist

110

12

6

25:02

8:05/M

3

Emily Driscoll

103

11

13

26:11

8:27/M

4

Erin Dimeler

99

11

16

26:39

8:36/M

5

Leah Prather

188

12

17

26:51

8:40/M

6

Kim-Jade Wycherley

345

13

22

27:35

8:54/M

7

Michelly Huitanda

355

11

24

28:02

9:03/M

8

Caroline Hasty

150

11

26

28:31

9:12/M

9

Sarah Smith

288

11

27

28:37

9:14/M

10

Victoria Roper

298

11

32

29:54

9:39/M

11

Hayley Hight

158

13

36

30:29

9:50/M

12

Nathalia Guzman

136

12

40

30:53

9:58/M

13

Poonam Patel

420

12

47

31:42

10:14/M

14

Olivia Zamora

429

12

71

35:06

11:19/M

15

Demi RaeKiker

403

12

77

35:57

11:36/M

16

Mollie Locke

212

11

135

48:50

15:45/M

17

Annie Barnes

35

12

170

52:27

16:55/M

18

Briana Turner

335

11

209

57:00

18:23/M

19

Hailey Turner

310

14

213

57:19

18:29/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janina Riederer

177

17

10

25:38

8:16/M

2

Erin Box

58

15

25

28:23

9:09/M

3

Molly Theus

488

18

50

32:17

10:25/M

4

Brooke Fehlenberg

366

17

51

32:17

10:25/M

5

Kenesha Ryce

364

16

54

32:51

10:36/M

6

Shelly Payne

363

17

66

34:40

11:11/M

7

Mallory Morgan

446

15

143

49:44

16:03/M

8

Kati Gazaway

381

16

185

53:48

17:21/M

9

Kendra Williams

465

19

193

54:29

17:35/M

10

Tiffany Pasley

378

15

210

57:13

18:27/M

11

Kayla Hibberts

418

15

216

58:23

18:50/M

12

Hailee Peardon

21

15

217

58:24

18:50/M

13

Callen Knight

358

16

218

58:26

18:51/M

14

Kirsten Davis

7

16

219

58:34

18:54/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allison Gerard

126

22

2

24:22

7:52/M

2

Natasha Busie

73

23

19

27:04

8:44/M

3

Caroline Utz

247

23

21

27:18

8:48/M

4

Whitney Brass

397

22

48

31:52

10:17/M

5

Molly Coble

83

21

58

33:27

10:47/M

6

Olivia Weber

458

21

67

34:40

11:11/M

7

Robin Sissom

281

21

76

35:34

11:28/M

8

Jessica Timms

293

22

105

43:01

13:53/M

9

Cayla Pulliam

339

23

111

45:09

14:34/M

10

Krista Collins

85

20

153

51:01

16:27/M

11

Tiffany Hall

13

22

172

52:39

16:59/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Long

203

25

7

25:08

8:06/M

2

RyAnne Curnow

91

26

8

25:20

8:10/M

3

Kari Neal

221

25

11

25:46

8:19/M

4

Melea Welch

440

26

28

28:53

9:19/M

5

Deanna Craig

89

25

31

29:52

9:38/M

6

Tasha Goforth

129

25

38

30:43

9:55/M

7

Crystal Garland

317

27

43

31:16

10:05/M

8

Sarah Jones

272

27

46

31:38

10:12/M

9

Kelli Jo Lamberton

263

25

52

32:23

10:27/M

10

Tonya Turner

252

28

53

32:42

10:33/M

11

Sandie Bohannon

55

25

70

35:01

11:18/M

12

Rachel Young

426

27

75

35:34

11:28/M

13

Katie Quarles

199

27

95

41:13

13:18/M

14

Amanda Samples

215

28

98

41:33

13:24/M

15

Shonda Sieh

285

26

117

45:33

14:42/M

16

Mindy Salyers

216

29

130

48:27

15:38/M

17

Abbi Smith

289

26

133

48:31

15:39/M

18

Brandy Pass

173

28

147

50:00

16:08/M

19

Kendra Pickens

338

28

151

50:18

16:14/M

20

Latisha Stanley

314

26

159

51:21

16:34/M

21

Misty West

471

29

169

52:19

16:53/M

22

Coker Misty

384

25

174

52:53

17:04/M

23

Kimberly Raines

24

28

183

53:43

17:20/M

24

Mana Silvers

392

26

200

55:44

17:59/M

25

Brittany Brenwald

63

25

201

55:44

17:59/M

26

Leah Meyer

371

29

202

55:44

17:59/M

27

Kayla Harkins

16

26

212

57:17

18:29/M

28

Casey Brown

2

25

221

59:34

19:13/M

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Heather White

433

34

12

25:52

8:21/M

2

Jeni Hasselbrack

149

33

14

26:12

8:27/M

3

Misty Langston

353

34

15

26:13

8:27/M

4

Amanda Reeves

195

32

42

31:11

10:04/M

5

Beth Kelly

334

34

64

34:34

11:09/M

6

Mandrea Kearney

262

30

99

41:34

13:25/M

7

Mandy Wallin

248

33

101

42:30

13:43/M

8

Christy Hart

147

34

104

42:37

13:45/M

9

Amanda Cox

88

31

107

45:03

14:32/M

10

Holly Worley

479

32

129

48:20

15:35/M

11

Stephanie Davis

9

34

139

49:31

15:58/M

12

Andrea Fain

400

32

140

49:39

16:01/M

13

Crystal Dixon

10

32

158

51:20

16:34/M

14

Carrie Kuhlman

361

33

160

51:21

16:34/M

15

Nancy Parker

176

33

168

52:19

16:53/M

16

Crystal Suggs

343

33

222

59:42

19:15/M

17

Natalie Roberts

27

30

224

1:00:11

19:25/M

18

Melissa Nuno

28

32

225

1:01:02

19:41/M

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lynn Whittenburg

385

39

4

24:40

7:57/M

2

Michelle Griffith

350

38

5

24:58

8:03/M

3

Kim Hunt

166

36

9

25:32

8:14/M

4

Tania Hand

141

36

20

27:07

8:45/M

5

Jackie Palazzolo

222

39

30

29:05

9:23/M

6

Rebecca Crosby

367

35

33

30:02

9:41/M

7

E.K. West

280

39

37

30:43

9:55/M

8

Stephanie Fowler

120

38

39

30:53

9:58/M

9

Brandy Howard

270

35

45

31:22

10:07/M

10

Jeana Handley

142

37

49

32:09

10:22/M

11

April Stepp

372

37

55

33:07

10:41/M

12

Alissa Harris

341

38

56

33:16

10:44/M

13

Audra Arnold

47

35

69

34:52

11:15/M

14

Joely Hudson

274

36

73

35:16

11:23/M

15

Sherrie Livingston

205

35

74

35:31

11:27/M

16

Holli Jaime

180

35

78

35:59

11:36/M

17

Marie Taylor

489

36

82

37:55

12:14/M

18

Julie Wilkey

468

39

83

38:20

12:22/M

19

Heather Taylor

491

38

92

40:38

13:06/M

20

Raina Sanford

208

39

93

40:53

13:11/M

21

Jennifer Dewey

96

35

100

41:35

13:25/M

22

Lynn Rabun

198

38

109

45:03

14:32/M

23

Joelle Peardon

15

35

110

45:04

14:32/M

24

Rebecca Hale

140

37

122

45:47

14:46/M

25

Renee Theus

487

36

126

46:46

15:05/M

26

Tara Brown

68

35

134

48:32

15:39/M

27

Angie Helton

152

39

141

49:42

16:02/M

28

Rosie Franklin

301

38

150

50:02

16:08/M

29

Joy Nwadike

435

38

155

51:17

16:33/M

30

Heather Roberts

454

38

157

51:18

16:33/M

31

Lori Knight

187

38

173

52:41

17:00/M

32

Katrina Allred

45

37

176

53:00

17:06/M

33

Crystal Townsend

481

35

177

53:01

17:06/M

34

Julie Harmon

145

38

178

53:02

17:06/M

35

Heather Timms

486

39

179

53:18

17:12/M

36

Verneva Henson

155

35

180

53:19

17:12/M

37

Karen Steely

332

35

189

54:04

17:26/M

38

Joanna Fincher

116

35

196

54:36

17:37/M

39

Joni Yamamoto

445

35

204

55:56

18:03/M

40

Carmen Alvarez

46

38

206

56:20

18:10/M

41

Michelle Davenport

92

39

208

56:48

18:19/M

42

Gina Watkins

463

39

211

57:16

18:28/M

43

Beth Hickey

156

38

227

1:02:34

20:11/M

44

Tanya Turner

320

35

228

1:05:44

21:12/M

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Lands

19

41

18

27:03

8:44/M

2

Vikki Kiker

357

42

62

34:12

11:02/M

3

Kris Bales

49

40

68

34:52

11:15/M

4

Lisa Brzozoski

69

42

72

35:10

11:21/M

5

Scarlett Gazaway

125

43

80

36:43

11:51/M

6

Cynthia Brown

67

44

81

37:20

12:03/M

7

Missy Hathcox

411

40

84

38:40

12:28/M

8

Connie Locke

395

41

106

43:01

13:53/M

9

Karen Clark

80

41

108

45:03

14:32/M

10

Melissa Hannah

499

40

113

45:11

14:35/M

11

Stephanie Jones

184

42

114

45:12

14:35/M

12

Misti Kettering

394

41

137

49:26

15:57/M

13

Kelly Kitchens

386

44

145

49:54

16:06/M

14

Celina Locke

209

42

175

52:54

17:04/M

15

Catrina Mashburn

236

40

184

53:43

17:20/M

16

Tanya Faulkner

111

42

188

53:56

17:24/M

17

Chris Tarpley

493

43

197

54:36

17:37/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dana Jones

273

47

35

30:03

9:42/M

2

Laronda Roberts

178

48

44

31:17

10:05/M

3

Cathy Hyde

18

49

57

33:22

10:46/M

4

Lynn Coble

84

49

59

33:27

10:47/M

5

Laurie Naus

224

49

60

33:37

10:51/M

6

Sara Hare

344

45

61

34:09

11:01/M

7

Lisa McCanless

232

45

63

34:13

11:02/M

8

Judy Fagan

109

46

85

39:18

12:41/M

9

Alisan Zock

431

48

89

40:11

12:58/M

10

Elizabeth Box

59

45

90

40:13

12:58/M

11

Cheryl Brannon

438

49

91

40:24

13:02/M

12

Beverly Lockard

207

45

96

41:26

13:22/M

13

Bonnie Shadix

241

49

97

41:28

13:23/M

14

Amy Jordon

259

46

112

45:09

14:34/M

15

Annette Slade

29

46

119

45:34

14:42/M

16

Penny Dixon

101

47

121

45:47

14:46/M

17

Deanna Carter

78

47

128

47:59

15:29/M

18

Lisa Seritt

204

49

138

49:27

15:57/M

19

Leslie Wurl

424

45

142

49:44

16:03/M

20

Mitzi Hutchinson

441

47

146

49:54

16:06/M

21

Tammy Gold

436

49

156

51:17

16:33/M

22

Rhonda Couch

87

48

163

51:29

16:36/M

23

Darla Morgan

442

47

167

52:18

16:52/M

24

Tina Silvers

283

45

186

53:54

17:23/M

25

Gina West

470

47

187

53:55

17:24/M

26

Jennie Banks

51

46

194

54:34

17:36/M

27

Tammy Cochran

393

45

203

55:44

17:59/M

28

Stephanie Brogden

352

49

207

56:21

18:11/M

29

Denise Payne

14

48

214

57:23

18:31/M

30

Jill Brown

1

45

223

1:00:11

19:25/M

31

Francoise Lay

319

47

229

1:05:46

21:13/M

 

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Millicent Flake

117

52

23

27:54

9:00/M

2

Janice Wycherley

336

51

29

28:55

9:20/M

3

Karen Weber

459

52

86

39:22

12:42/M

4

Judy Fehlenberg

115

52

87

39:22

12:42/M

5

Connie Gavel

123

54

94

40:59

13:13/M

6

Malea Hansen

368

53

116

45:22

14:38/M

7

Luwanna Sieh

284

52

118

45:33

14:42/M

8

Cindy Riley

170

54

127

47:27

15:18/M

9

Nancy Sharp

401

53

152

50:19

16:14/M

10

Debbie Luffman

240

52

164

51:29

16:36/M

11

Susan Johnson

268

54

182

53:31

17:16/M

12

Cindy Davis

370

50

190

54:08

17:28/M

13

Pam Erwin

107

50

192

54:29

17:35/M

14

Debbie Bowman

57

52

215

57:24

18:31/M

15

Cindy Langford

23

53

220

58:34

18:54/M

16

Jesselyn Smith

277

51

226

1:02:33

20:11/M

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jacquelyn Jones

256

55

41

31:08

10:03/M

2

Judi Binnicker

54

57

79

36:07

11:39/M

3

Marie Grisham

135

55

88

39:53

12:52/M

4

Cathy Bishop

39

55

120

45:34

14:42/M

5

Retha McRay

228

55

132

48:31

15:39/M

6

Rosellen Burns

72

58

136

49:24

15:56/M

7

Wanda Rogers

299

58

161

51:22

16:34/M

8

Janet Schram

452

58

162

51:23

16:35/M

9

Darlene Shook

286

55

166

51:46

16:42/M

10

Susie Bennett

52

58

181

53:31

17:16/M

11

Kathy Ingle

179

55

198

55:02

17:45/M

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shirley Hough

164

64

115

45:21

14:38/M

2

Virginia Todd

483

64

123

46:02

14:51/M

3

Sally Poole

190

63

124

46:29

15:00/M

4

Amelia Lord

206

60

125

46:45

15:05/M

5

Joann Silvers

282

61

131

48:31

15:39/M

6

Jeannie Stover

497

61

165

51:30

16:37/M

7

Martin Vaughn

250

64

171

52:35

16:58/M

8

Ronnie Whitener

333

62

191

54:08

17:28/M

9

Vickie Spence

296

61

199

55:02

17:45/M

10

Pat Aaron

42

63

205

56:18

18:10/M

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Davis

93

46

1

19:07

6:10/M

 

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryce Bussert

74

10

57

29:20

9:28/M

2

Eduardo Huitanda

356

9

85

37:06

11:58/M

3

Logan Kuhlman

359

7

116

51:03

16:28/M

4

Danny Tate

243

5

118

52:28

16:55/M

5

Dakota Green

131

10

123

54:03

17:26/M

6

Jake Steely

406

8

124

54:03

17:26/M

 

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Box

408

13

43

27:13

8:47/M

2

Pooja Patel

421

12

82

35:57

11:36/M

3

Dustin Hall

399

11

107

48:48

15:45/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Brady

61

16

2

21:14

6:51/M

2

Seth Wood

313

16

5

21:35

6:58/M

3

David Weber

457

18

14

23:37

7:37/M

4

Blake Newport

390

18

21

24:41

7:58/M

5

Julien Joachin

365

17

23

24:51

8:01/M

6

Keith Barnes

416

19

72

34:19

11:04/M

7

Stuart Wishart

380

19

122

53:48

17:21/M

8

Michael Burchett

70

16

130

58:24

18:50/M

9

Ryan Brown

41

15

132

1:03:37

20:31/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tripp Shaw

306

21

8

22:32

7:16/M

2

Justin Bowyer

396

21

28

25:24

8:12/M

3

Matthew Talley

342

23

44

27:17

8:48/M

4

Steven Duncan

104

24

50

27:48

8:58/M

5

Garrett Roberts

163

21

93

41:42

13:27/M

6

Barry Kirby

20

22

100

44:24

14:19/M

7

Joesph Marycz

238

23

103

47:52

15:26/M

8

Caleb McKessick

382

21

106

48:35

15:40/M

9

Zane Williams

475

20

125

54:29

17:35/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kendall Pickens

192

27

20

24:38

7:57/M

2

Christopher Metcalf

466

27

42

27:09

8:45/M

3

Matt Norris

25

26

51

27:51

8:59/M

4

Danniel Lamberton

275

25

69

32:23

10:27/M

5

Brian Young

425

29

79

35:33

11:28/M

6

Jason Smith

279

25

81

35:34

11:28/M

7

Jeffrey Bryant

3

26

94

41:50

13:30/M

8

Keith Becker

383

28

126

55:47

18:00/M

9

Phillip Gobbel

12

27

129

57:23

18:31/M

10

Tod Anderson

38

28

131

1:01:04

19:42/M

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Josh Long

217

31

4

21:25

6:55/M

2

Jonathan Taylor

490

34

18

24:13

7:49/M

3

Chris Massengill

233

33

24

24:59

8:04/M

4

Daryl Bowman

56

31

49

27:36

8:54/M

5

Chris Baggett

346

34

53

28:11

9:05/M

6

Dmitry Gedeonov

8

30

59

29:28

9:30/M

7

Norman Harebottle

144

30

61

30:29

9:50/M

8

Cory Reeves

196

33

64

30:58

9:59/M

9

Tony Turner

253

30

68

32:20

10:26/M

10

Rick Naus

500

30

71

33:37

10:51/M

11

Dave Pass

316

32

113

50:00

16:08/M

12

Robert Campbell

5

34

119

52:46

17:01/M

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Rivas

169

35

12

23:15

7:30/M

2

Tim Watts

391

38

25

25:00

8:04/M

3

Scott Ward

244

38

37

26:16

8:28/M

4

Jeff Shattack

409

39

48

27:35

8:54/M

5

Todd Jessee

261

35

54

28:31

9:12/M

6

Marcus Palazzolo

219

39

56

29:05

9:23/M

7

Spencer Oliver

302

37

66

31:19

10:06/M

8

Jonathan Bagley

304

39

75

35:16

11:23/M

9

Greg Hudson

269

38

76

35:16

11:23/M

10

Bill Kuhlman

360

35

78

35:30

11:27/M

11

Sean Samples

213

36

91

39:50

12:51/M

12

Chris Peardon

414

36

121

53:36

17:17/M

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gregg Ellis

106

40

3

21:16

6:52/M

2

Tom Griffith

348

40

15

23:44

7:39/M

3

Todd Hunt

161

44

16

23:58

7:44/M

4

Max Parrott

175

43

19

24:23

7:52/M

5

Tony Baumann

387

44

27

25:13

8:08/M

6

Sanford Roberts

410

40

29

25:34

8:15/M

7

Russell Dudley

311

41

33

25:54

8:21/M

8

Steve Hannah

143

42

55

28:43

9:16/M

9

Rodney Coker

351

44

63

30:45

9:55/M

10

Jamey Tatum

492

41

67

32:11

10:23/M

11

Andy Roberts

318

40

80

35:34

11:28/M

12

Pablo Balboa

48

40

83

35:59

11:36/M

13

Kent Thomas

389

44

87

38:20

12:22/M

14

Steve Fain

398

43

111

49:39

16:01/M

15

Giles Jones

264

41

112

49:59

16:07/M

16

Alex Franklin

308

42

114

50:17

16:13/M

17

Christopher Bray

40

44

133

1:03:39

20:32/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Brannon

437

48

7

22:16

7:11/M

2

Tony Swink

495

48

10

22:48

7:21/M

3

Gary Quarles

200

46

22

24:42

7:58/M

4

David Sanford

210

47

34

26:04

8:25/M

5

John Joyave

260

47

41

27:02

8:43/M

6

Richard Price

202

45

46

27:21

8:49/M

7

Stan Street

496

49

47

27:33

8:53/M

8

John Driscoll

102

45

60

30:17

9:46/M

9

Joe Young

303

46

70

33:06

10:41/M

10

Tim Erwin

81

49

77

35:24

11:25/M

11

Avery Baker

405

49

86

37:49

12:12/M

12

Will Theus

456

48

102

47:06

15:12/M

13

Gregory Turner

415

47

120

52:47

17:02/M

14

Tommy Davenport

315

45

128

56:48

18:19/M

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Greve

134

51

6

21:59

7:05/M

2

George Myers

419

51

9

22:42

7:19/M

3

Jeff Henderson

307

50

11

23:01

7:25/M

4

Paul Molla

226

51

13

23:36

7:37/M

5

Terry G Hamptin

388

53

17

24:02

7:45/M

6

Wade Floyd

119

50

32

25:48

8:19/M

7

Steve Fehlenberg

113

52

36

26:06

8:25/M

8

James Binnicker

53

51

38

26:19

8:29/M

9

Donald Taylor

455

50

39

26:40

8:36/M

10

A.B. Woodhead

478

54

45

27:20

8:49/M

11

Troy Dutton

105

52

58

29:27

9:30/M

12

Danny Langford

22

54

65

31:18

10:06/M

13

Benjamin Nwadike

434

50

73

34:30

11:08/M

14

Jim Balliew

50

54

89

38:48

12:31/M

15

Tony Shadix

242

50

92

41:20

13:20/M

16

Terry Tippett

485

54

97

42:09

13:36/M

17

Tom Peters

193

54

108

48:53

15:46/M

18

Kent VanArsdell

349

50

127

55:49

18:00/M

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mark Kresl

185

56

26

25:06

8:06/M

2

Danny Beavers

354

59

31

25:47

8:19/M

3

Paul Hoover

162

56

40

26:55

8:41/M

4

Tommy Reeves

305

58

52

28:07

9:04/M

5

Gene Kostreba

186

56

84

36:29

11:46/M

6

Robert Shook

254

58

90

39:08

12:37/M

7

Don Martie

234

58

95

41:50

13:30/M

8

Joe Tippett

292

59

96

42:07

13:35/M

9

Neil Gavel

124

55

101

46:47

15:05/M

10

Danny Johnson

183

56

104

47:53

15:27/M

11

Hoyt Burns

71

58

109

49:24

15:56/M

12

Walter Sharp

402

58

115

50:19

16:14/M

 

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lamar Moorehead

225

61

30

25:35

8:15/M

2

George Southgate

439

64

35

26:06

8:25/M

3

Mitch Hazekamp

151

64

62

30:39

9:53/M

4

Charles Spence

276

62

74

34:49

11:14/M

5

John McBrayer

235

60

99

42:34

13:44/M

6

David Smith

278

60

105

48:28

15:38/M

7

Jimmy Schram

451

64

117

51:22

16:34/M

 

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Douglas Todd

484

66

88

38:28

12:25/M

2

Jerry Poole

191

67

98

42:26

13:41/M

3

David Wycherley

309

67

110

49:35

16:00/M


*Overall place within gender.

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

1

Robert Davis

 

93

46

M

***** 45-49

19:07

6:10/M

 

2

Alexander Brady

 

61

16

M

1 15-19

21:14

6:51/M

 

3

Gregg Ellis

 

106

40

M

1 40-44

21:16

6:52/M

 

4

Josh Long

 

217

31

M

1 30-34

21:25

6:55/M

 

5

Seth Wood

 

313

16

M

2 15-19

21:35

6:58/M

 

6

Richard Greve

 

134

51

M

1 50-54

21:59

7:05/M

 

7

David Brannon

 

437

48

M

1 45-49

22:16

7:11/M

 

8

Tripp Shaw

 

306

21

M

1 20-24

22:32

7:16/M

 

9

George Myers

 

419

51

M

2 50-54

22:42

7:19/M

 

10

Tony Swink

 

495

48

M

2 45-49

22:48

7:21/M

 

11

Jeff Henderson

 

307

50

M

3 50-54

23:01

7:25/M

 

12

Jose Rivas

 

169

35

M

1 35-39

23:15

7:30/M

 

13

Paul Molla

 

226

51

M

4 50-54

23:36

7:37/M

 

14

David Weber

 

457

18

M

3 15-19

23:37

7:37/M

 

15

Tom Griffith

 

348

40

M

2 40-44

23:44

7:39/M

 

16

Todd Hunt

 

161

44

M

3 40-44

23:58

7:44/M

 

17

Terry G Hamptin

 

388

53

M

5 50-54

24:02

7:45/M

 

18

Michelle Faulkner

 

112

30

F

***** 30-34

24:03

7:45/M

 

19

Jonathan Taylor

 

490

34

M

2 30-34

24:13

7:49/M

 

20

Allison Gerard

 

126

22

F

1 20-24

24:22

7:52/M

 

21

Max Parrott

 

175

43

M

4 40-44

24:23

7:52/M

 

22

Carter Baggett

 

347

12

F

1 11-14

24:24

7:52/M

 

23

Kendall Pickens

 

192

27

M

1 25-29

24:38

7:57/M

 

24

Lynn Whittenburg

 

385

39

F

1 35-39

24:40

7:57/M

 

25

Blake Newport

 

390

18

M

4 15-19

24:41

7:58/M

 

26

Gary Quarles

 

200

46

M

3 45-49

24:42

7:58/M

 

27

Julien Joachin

 

365

17

M

5 15-19

24:51

8:01/M

 

28

Michelle Griffith

 

350

38

F

2 35-39

24:58

8:03/M

 

29

Chris Massengill

 

233

33

M

3 30-34

24:59

8:04/M

 

30

Tim Watts

 

391

38

M

2 35-39

25:00

8:04/M

 

31

Catherine Farist

 

110

12

F

2 11-14

25:02

8:05/M

 

32

Mark Kresl

 

185

56

M

1 55-59

25:06

8:06/M

 

33

Laura Long

 

203

25

F

1 25-29

25:08

8:06/M

 

34

Tony Baumann

 

387

44

M

5 40-44

25:13

8:08/M

 

35

RyAnne Curnow

 

91

26

F

2 25-29

25:20

8:10/M

 

36

Justin Bowyer

 

396

21

M

2 20-24

25:24

8:12/M

 

37

Kim Hunt

 

166

36

F

3 35-39

25:32

8:14/M

 

38

Sanford Roberts

 

410

40

M

6 40-44

25:34

8:15/M

 

39

Lamar Moorehead

 

225

61

M

1 60-64

25:35

8:15/M

 

40

Janina Riederer

 

177

17

F

1 15-19

25:38

8:16/M

 

41

Kari Neal

 

221

25

F

3 25-29

25:46

8:19/M

 

42

Danny Beavers

 

354

59

M

2 55-59

25:47

8:19/M

 

43

Wade Floyd

 

119

50

M

6 50-54

25:48

8:19/M

 

44

Heather White

 

433

34

F

1 30-34

25:52

8:21/M

 

45

Russell Dudley

 

311

41

M

7 40-44

25:54

8:21/M

 

46

David Sanford

 

210

47

M

4 45-49

26:04

8:25/M

 

47

George Southgate

 

439

64

M

2 60-64

26:06

8:25/M

 

48

Steve Fehlenberg

 

113

52

M

7 50-54

26:06

8:25/M

 

49

Emily Driscoll

 

103

11

F

3 11-14

26:11

8:27/M

 

50

Jeni Hasselbrack

 

149

33

F

2 30-34

26:12

8:27/M

 

51

Misty Langston

 

353

34

F

3 30-34

26:13

8:27/M

 

52

Scott Ward

 

244

38

M

3 35-39

26:16

8:28/M

 

53

James Binnicker

 

53

51

M

8 50-54

26:19

8:29/M

 

54

Erin Dimeler

 

99

11

F

4 11-14

26:39

8:36/M

 

55

Donald Taylor

 

455

50

M

9 50-54

26:40

8:36/M

 

56

Leah Prather

 

188

12

F

5 11-14

26:51

8:40/M

 

57

Paul Hoover

 

162

56

M

3 55-59

26:55

8:41/M

 

58

John Joyave

 

260

47

M

5 45-49

27:02

8:43/M

 

59

Lisa Lands

 

19

41

F

1 40-44

27:03

8:44/M

 

60

Natasha Busie

 

73

23

F

2 20-24

27:04

8:44/M

 

61

Tania Hand

 

141

36

F

4 35-39

27:07

8:45/M

 

62

Christopher Metcalf

 

466

27

M

2 25-29

27:09

8:45/M

 

63

Patrick Box

 

408

13

M

1 11-14

27:13

8:47/M

 

64

Matthew Talley

 

342

23

M

3 20-24

27:17

8:48/M

 

65

Caroline Utz

 

247

23

F

3 20-24

27:18

8:48/M

 

66

A.B. Woodhead

 

478

54

M

10 50-54

27:20

8:49/M

 

67

Richard Price

 

202

45

M

6 45-49

27:21

8:49/M

 

68

Stan Street

 

496

49

M

7 45-49

27:33

8:53/M

 

69

Jeff Shattack

 

409

39

M

4 35-39

27:35

8:54/M

 

70

Kim-Jade Wycherley

 

345

13

F

6 11-14

27:35

8:54/M

 

71

Daryl Bowman

 

56

31

M

4 30-34

27:36

8:54/M

 

72

Steven Duncan

 

104

24

M

4 20-24

27:48

8:58/M

 

73

Matt Norris

 

25

26

M

3 25-29

27:51

8:59/M

 

74

Millicent Flake

 

117

52

F

1 50-54

27:54

9:00/M

 

75

Michelly Huitanda

 

355

11

F

7 11-14

28:02

9:03/M

 

76

Tommy Reeves

 

305

58

M

4 55-59

28:07

9:04/M

 

77

Chris Baggett

 

346

34

M

5 30-34

28:11

9:05/M

 

78

Erin Box

 

58

15

F

2 15-19

28:23

9:09/M

 

79

Todd Jessee

 

261

35

M

5 35-39

28:31

9:12/M

 

80

Caroline Hasty

 

150

11

F

8 11-14

28:31

9:12/M

 

81

Sarah Smith

 

288

11

F

9 11-14

28:37

9:14/M

 

82

Steve Hannah

 

143

42

M

8 40-44

28:43

9:16/M

 

83

Melea Welch

 

440

26

F

4 25-29

28:53

9:19/M

 

84

Janice Wycherley

 

336

51

F

2 50-54

28:55

9:20/M

 

85

Jackie Palazzolo

 

222

39

F

5 35-39

29:05

9:23/M

 

86

Marcus Palazzolo

 

219

39

M

6 35-39

29:05

9:23/M

 

87

Bryce Bussert

 

74

10

M

1 0-10

29:20

9:28/M

 

88

Troy Dutton

 

105

52

M

11 50-54

29:27

9:30/M

 

89

Dmitry Gedeonov

 

8

30

M

6 30-34

29:28

9:30/M

 

90

Deanna Craig

 

89

25

F

5 25-29

29:52

9:38/M

 

91

Victoria Roper

 

298

11

F

10 11-14

29:54

9:39/M

 

92

Rebecca Crosby

 

367

35

F

6 35-39

30:02

9:41/M

 

93

Hannah Dimeler

 

100

8

F

1 0-10

30:02

9:41/M

 

94

Dana Jones

 

273

47

F

1 45-49

30:03

9:42/M

 

95

John Driscoll

 

102

45

M

8 45-49

30:17

9:46/M