HOOAH 10k

Age Group Results

June 12, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing



Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristina Yanosek

824

32

3

37:54

3:47/K

 

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cheri Fine

Atlanta GA

732

45

35

45:13

4:31/K

 

Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Yuki Takatori

Atlanta GA

506

50

80

50:36

5:04/K

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Schmidt

Fayetteville GA

690

17

27

44:04

4:24/K

2

KATIE ATHAIDE

844

19

149

55:55

5:36/K

3

Sarah Tapp

814

19

150

55:55

5:36/K

4

Sydney Roth

woodstock GA

747

16

197

1:02:14

6:13/K

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kourtney Aylor

Morrow GA

618

20

38

45:49

4:35/K

2

AMY BANKS

821

21

50

47:18

4:44/K

3

Erin Golden

Dahlonega GA

601

22

114

53:23

5:20/K

4

CHELSEA ELLIS

MORROW GA

779

21

124

54:27

5:27/K

5

Morgan Kelly

Lilburn GA

631

22

206

1:02:46

6:17/K

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Chind

Atlanta GA

623

25

8

39:42

3:58/K

2

Jillian Burns

Atlanta GA

621

26

71

49:16

4:56/K

3

Latonya Henry

Atlanta GA

530

28

84

51:03

5:06/K

4

Sarah Linden

801

27

90

51:19

5:08/K

5

Crystal Shelton

marietta GA

576

27

127

54:39

5:28/K

6

Catherine Pipkin

Chapel Hill NC

744

26

138

55:33

5:33/K

7

Kristi Ramsay

atlanta GA

591

26

143

55:38

5:34/K

8

Erica Poole

Suwanee GA

682

29

146

55:48

5:35/K

9

Sara Green

Atlanta GA

562

29

148

55:54

5:35/K

10

Lauren Hawthorne

Atlanta GA

605

25

169

58:28

5:51/K

11

Carol Madrigal

Atlanta GA

607

29

185

1:00:45

6:05/K

12

Lauren Justice

Atlanta GA

606

29

193

1:01:55

6:12/K

13

jessica hall

Atlanta GA

604

29

202

1:02:31

6:15/K

14

JENNIFER AVLICK

825

29

218

1:04:57

6:30/K

15

`Megan Finnerty

Atlanta GA

705

26

249

1:08:19

6:50/K

16

Suzanne Fruge

Atlanta GA

597

29

272

1:14:35

7:28/K

17

Empris Bloodsaw

Lawrenceville GA

726

29

286

1:19:23

7:56/K

18

Carcel Greenidge

Lithonia GA

761

29

290

1:19:49

7:59/K

19

Ebone Coakley

Decatur GA

554

29

295

1:22:39

8:16/K

20

Xaveria Turner

Atlanta GA

697

29

307

1:31:04

9:06/K

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nikki Blystone

Ellenwood GA

517

31

116

53:31

5:21/K

2

Dana Long

Smyrna GA

672

31

158

56:49

5:41/K

3

Jessica Despiau

Kennesaw GA

729

33

171

58:56

5:54/K

4

Chai Taylor

Atlanta GA

614

34

205

1:02:43

6:16/K

5

Dewanna Burke

Norcross GA

645

32

225

1:05:26

6:33/K

6

Jennifer Cobb

East Point GA

649

32

229

1:06:33

6:39/K

7

Christina Campbell

Atlanta GA

711

33

237

1:07:17

6:44/K

8

AMANDA PUTNAM

819

30

245

1:07:55

6:48/K

9

Tracy Preston

Atlanta GA

745

33

252

1:08:50

6:53/K

10

Alishia Hannah

Douglasville GA

736

30

258

1:10:21

7:02/K

11

Danielle Barron

Atlanta GA

702

33

271

1:14:34

7:27/K

12

april edwards

lithonia GA

731

33

297

1:23:14

8:19/K

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Holly Anderson

Peachtree City GA

617

38

45

46:54

4:41/K

2

CATHERINE HASH

CUMMINGS GA

784

38

96

52:00

5:12/K

3

ANNE HUNYU

LILBURN GA

785

38

119

53:40

5:22/K

4

Regina McClaurin

Fairburn GA

673

39

139

55:36

5:34/K

5

NICOLE MORRIS

ATLANTA GA

786

39

184

1:00:38

6:04/K

6

Shanna Willis

Kennesaw GA

699

39

187

1:00:48

6:05/K

7

TONYA SKEEN

ATLANTA GA

793

36

192

1:01:55

6:12/K

8

RACHEL KAYE

FAYETTEVILLE GA

797

38

203

1:02:32

6:15/K

9

Leslie Myles

Atlanta GA

573

36

214

1:04:20

6:26/K

10

Sharon German

Atlanta GA

713

39

216

1:04:34

6:27/K

11

Kolleen Herlong

McDonough GA

664

39

219

1:04:57

6:30/K

12

tracie campbell

atlanta GA

551

35

235

1:07:15

6:44/K

13

Nicole Sibilsky

817

39

236

1:07:16

6:44/K

14

DONNA SCHNEIDER

EAST POINT GA

792

37

244

1:07:51

6:47/K

15

Christie Rumiano

Tucker GA

574

36

269

1:14:05

7:25/K

16

J Latease Bailey

Atlanta GA

593

38

270

1:14:19

7:26/K

17

Emmie Niethammer

Cumming GA

742

38

276

1:15:40

7:34/K

18

Frieda Taylor

McDonough GA

638

38

279

1:16:12

7:37/K

19

Michaela Godden

Lawrenceville GA

599

37

283

1:18:26

7:51/K

20

Pamela Sims

Hampton GA

541

39

285

1:19:18

7:56/K

21

TyEsha Manigo

Lithonia GA

738

38

296

1:22:39

8:16/K

22

ANGELA GEORGE

847

39

304

1:28:56

8:54/K

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amy Becker

Atlanta GA

516

40

40

46:10

4:37/K

2

Donna Sumner

Alpharetta GA

754

43

46

46:59

4:42/K

3

Gina Bolen

Peachtree City GA

619

42

55

47:50

4:47/K

4

Amanda Azubuike

Eastpoint GA

640

40

86

51:05

5:07/K

5

Lea Krall

840

40

87

51:09

5:07/K

6

Heather Prusik

Atlanta GA

610

40

153

56:02

5:36/K

7

Jeanette Hines

Conyers GA

665

42

154

56:14

5:37/K

8

MICHELLE RAWLINGS

COLLEGE PARK GA

798

41

156

56:31

5:39/K

9

Stacey Keisling

Atlanta GA

629

43

172

58:56

5:54/K

10

Mindette Fredrikson

Fayetteville GA

624

42

175

59:08

5:55/K

11

JENNIFER PRICE

ATLANTA GA

791

43

194

1:01:58

6:12/K

12

Stephanie Scott

Smyrna GA

575

41

213

1:04:11

6:25/K

13

Joyce Rivera

Peachtree City GA

688

43

230

1:06:52

6:41/K

14

Heidi Albrecht

Alpharetta GA

723

40

241

1:07:37

6:46/K

15

Alesa Hicks

Smyrna GA

569

42

243

1:07:41

6:46/K

16

Tammy McCracken

Tyrone GA

633

41

246

1:08:02

6:48/K

17

Brenda Vianna

Alpharetta GA

504

42

261

1:11:05

7:07/K

18

Beth Waters

Dallas GA

512

41

263

1:11:33

7:09/K

19

Alva Marshall

LAWRENCEVILLE GA

534

40

265

1:11:52

7:11/K

20

Janice Taylor

Conyers GA

695

40

266

1:12:55

7:18/K

21

Leann Breedlove

Doraville GA

585

41

268

1:13:25

7:21/K

22

Michelle McNeill

Alpharetta GA

572

43

280

1:16:25

7:39/K

23

Sherri Clayton

Marietta GA

647

44

284

1:18:27

7:51/K

24

Karen Powell

Mableton GA

683

41

287

1:19:32

7:57/K

25

VANESSA KING

846

41

289

1:19:49

7:59/K

26

Kelly Luckett

820

42

299

1:23:16

8:20/K

27

kathy blackford-knox

cumming GA

725

41

300

1:23:30

8:21/K

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lawonia Bryant

Douglasville GA

714

45

53

47:36

4:46/K

2

Robin Ryder

839

49

101

52:17

5:14/K

3

Kimberly Patrick

woodstock GA

743

45

132

55:06

5:31/K

4

Michelle Dance

829

48

147

55:51

5:35/K

5

Sandra Hall-Wilson

Fairburn GA

525

46

151

55:58

5:36/K

6

KAREN WILLIAMS

841

48

204

1:02:39

6:16/K

7

Margaret Dawe

Woodstock GA

523

45

215

1:04:24

6:26/K

8

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta GA

603

45

221

1:05:11

6:31/K

9

RENE ALLAN

MILLEDGEVILLE GA

799

47

239

1:07:32

6:45/K

10

Sandra McLennan

Atlanta GA

675

49

240

1:07:33

6:45/K

11

VIRGILENE DAVIS

MCDONOUGH GA

727

49

248

1:08:16

6:50/K

12

Rosalind Edmonson

Fairburn GA

656

46

264

1:11:49

7:11/K

13

Cindy Duncan

Fayetteville GA

501

49

267

1:13:15

7:20/K

14

Michelle Taylor

Conyers GA

694

49

282

1:18:22

7:50/K

15

Karen Benjack

Atlanta GA

548

49

288

1:19:41

7:58/K

16

Daniela Allen

Atlanta GA

639

47

308

1:31:15

9:08/K

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAMELA BIPS

STONE MOUNTAIN GA

783

50

125

54:35

5:28/K

2

Barbara Edwards

Fayetteville GA

657

50

166

58:05

5:49/K

3

Lynda Hernandez

atlanta GA

568

52

200

1:02:25

6:15/K

4

Shirley Ford

Lithonia GA

658

52

259

1:10:43

7:04/K

5

Jane Walters

McDonough GA

543

52

277

1:15:50

7:35/K

6

Vanessa Lee

Riverdale GA

670

52

294

1:22:27

8:15/K

7

Phyllis Willich

Chamblee GA

698

51

302

1:26:38

8:40/K

8

Evelyn Bostock

Covington GA

642

52

306

1:29:51

8:59/K

9

Beverley Craft

Hampton GA

520

50

310

1:35:59

9:36/K

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Constance Wernersbach

Fayetteville GA

544

55

82

50:45

5:05/K

2

Marian Smith

Marietta GA

751

55

228

1:05:48

6:35/K

3

Connie Clark

Eastpoint GA

646

59

303

1:28:01

8:48/K

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Oralee Lewallen

East Point GA

514

63

293

1:21:05

8:07/K

 

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATSY MOSS

816

66

301

1:26:08

8:37/K

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

FIDELIS MUTISO

MORROW GA

780

23

1

35:18

3:32/K

 

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Slavens

810

41

5

38:51

3:53/K

 

Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Dalton

Fayetteville GA

652

57

6

39:07

3:55/K

 

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jack Fredrikson

Fayetteville GA

625

10

174

59:07

5:55/K

 

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peyton Roth

woodstock GA

748

13

99

52:13

5:13/K

2

Frank Dwornick

Marietta GA

655

14

104

52:25

5:15/K

3

MICHAEL PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE GA

789

14

135

55:26

5:33/K

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Frazier

Atlanta GA

561

17

21

42:56

4:18/K

2

Christopher Sherman

Atlanta GA

580

17

29

44:11

4:25/K

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JARRID CASIMIR

AUBURN GA

778

20

2

37:26

3:45/K

2

Marcus Ruzek

Duluth GA

635

24

9

40:11

4:01/K

3

David Sherman

Atlanta GA

579

20

31

44:43

4:28/K

4

PETER JOHNSON

823

20

44

46:45

4:41/K

5

JOSHUA BRADY

805

24

65

48:32

4:51/K

6

MARVIN PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE GA

788

20

109

52:48

5:17/K

7

Jaeson Winter

Canton GA

547

23

121

53:54

5:23/K

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Josh Davis

Resaca GA

510

28

56

47:53

4:47/K

2

Sean Sullivan

Atlanta GA

693

29

66

48:36

4:52/K

3

David Hart

Atlanta GA

529

29

67

48:55

4:54/K

4

John Milhiser

Belle Mead NJ

677

29

69

49:12

4:55/K

5

GREGORY LINDEN

802

28

91

51:19

5:08/K

6

Eric Davis

Chapel Hill NC

728

29

118

53:38

5:22/K

7

Nadesh Ramroop

duluth GA

540

28

163

57:39

5:46/K

8

Dustin Jones

Douglasville GA

719

29

178

59:42

5:58/K

9

Jay Ramsay

atlanta GA

590

27

255

1:09:50

6:59/K

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steven Bothe Jr

Newnan GA

620

34

7

39:29

3:57/K

2

Brain Resutek

Atlanta GA

686

30

10

40:31

4:03/K

3

JASON TULLIUS

FAYETTEVILLE GA

776

33

11

40:52

4:05/K

4

Doug Watson

Lilburn GA

615

30

32

44:43

4:28/K

5

Ricardo Buitron

Fort Mcpherson GA

663

31

42

46:24

4:38/K

6

William Heaton

Atlanta GA

764

34

62

48:15

4:50/K

7

KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS

827

31

74

49:31

4:57/K

8

Robert Wright

Winder GA

592

33

77

50:24

5:02/K

9

MATT CALLAWAY

813

31

79

50:27

5:03/K

10

Willie Rodney

Smyrna GA

612

31

93

51:30

5:09/K

11

Ross Beattie

Decatur GA

584

34

113

53:18

5:20/K

12

Jason Cooley

Rocky Face GA

508

33

115

53:23

5:20/K

13

Wesley Snapp

Atlanta GA

752

30

120

53:45

5:23/K

14

Joshua Pressley

Union City GA

539

34

136

55:29

5:33/K

15

Shannon Golden

College Park GA

600

32

137

55:32

5:33/K

16

Keith Soldan

Atlanta GA

753

33

161

57:27

5:45/K

17

Roddie Shelton

Marietta GA

577

32

183

1:00:26

6:03/K

18

John Ashliman

Atlanta GA

715

31

188

1:00:53

6:05/K

19

Andrew Walker

East Point GA

710

31

196

1:02:01

6:12/K

20

Ashley Coots

833

34

198

1:02:16

6:14/K

21

Jonathan Bartlett

Decatur GA

515

34

210

1:03:41

6:22/K

22

Thomas Coakley

Decatur GA

553

31

222

1:05:14

6:31/K

23

Charles Cornelius

Dallas GA

716

32

232

1:06:57

6:42/K

24

Andrew Cobb

Eastpoint GA

648

33

260

1:10:54

7:05/K

25

Joe Guthrie

Sandy Springs GA

564

33

274

1:14:43

7:28/K

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Hanlin

College Park GA

735

36

4

38:22

3:50/K

2

SCOTT NEOLA

NEWNAN GA

787

39

33

44:44

4:28/K

3

FRITZSON SIMEON

815

37

57

48:01

4:48/K

4

Mark Milhiser

Eastpoint GA

678

36

68

49:12

4:55/K

5

Robin Kelley

Auburn GA

667

38

85

51:03

5:06/K

6

SHAUN GORDON

SMYRNA GA

774

39

95

51:41

5:10/K

7

Steven Scoleri

Peachtree City GA

750

38

102

52:17

5:14/K

8

Blaine Mathison

Atlanta GA

535

38

105

52:25

5:15/K

9

Miguel Pacheco

Fayetteville GA

681

37

106

52:29

5:15/K

10

Angel Nieves

818

39

140

55:36

5:34/K

11

Nigel Lush

Atlanta GA

509

39

141

55:36

5:34/K

12

Chad Daniels

Smyrna GA

763

36

155

56:25

5:39/K

13

randy nash

east point GA

741

38

162

57:28

5:45/K

14

Joe Bryant

McDonough GA

644

39

164

57:40

5:46/K

15

Jerry McMillan Jr

Dallas GA

759

36

168

58:27

5:51/K

16

Julio Dumas

Cartersville GA

559

36

177

59:34

5:57/K

17

Rob Willis

Kennesaw GA

700

37

186

1:00:48

6:05/K

18

Andre Hylton

EAST POINT GA

768

36

207

1:03:16

6:20/K

19

Sam Clark

Alpharetta GA

552

39

209

1:03:38

6:22/K

20

Charlie Mason

Suwanee GA

706

38

257

1:10:20

7:02/K

21

DAMEION DUKES

811

35

275

1:15:15

7:32/K

22

Karl Thomas

Decatur GA

755

36

281

1:16:46

7:41/K

23

Brett Anderson

East Point GA

616

38

291

1:19:57

8:00/K

24

Ronnie Haynes

Stone Mountain GA

567

38

292

1:20:01

8:00/K

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Dunn

McDonough GA

586

42

14

41:03

4:06/K

2

Gordon Bynum

Charlotte NC

550

40

19

42:07

4:13/K

3

Jeff Clark

Jackson GA

595

43

20

42:32

4:15/K

4

Todd McGee

Cumming GA

739

41

30

44:16

4:26/K

5

Carl Pearson

808

42

34

44:54

4:29/K

6

Stephen Shaules

Mauldin SC

613

42

36

45:26

4:33/K

7

Paul Schultz

Peachtree City GA

749

41

39

45:52

4:35/K

8

Lee Gearhart

Fayetteville GA

767

41

48

47:07

4:43/K

9

Barry Meredith Jr

Atlanta GA

740

43

52

47:34

4:45/K

10

Roger Glenn

suwanee GA

660

44

58

48:04

4:48/K

11

Weldon Mckinney

Atlanta GA

771

43

61

48:09

4:49/K

12

Benjamin Free

Winder GA

734

40

64

48:31

4:51/K

13

Woodrow Morgan

807

43

88

51:09

5:07/K

14

RANDY STANFORD

McDonough GA

707

42

92

51:30

5:09/K

15

Per Meek

Norcross GA

634

44

94

51:34

5:09/K

16

Peyton DeWeese

Atlanta GA

524

44

98

52:11

5:13/K

17

Wes Echols

836

42

103

52:24

5:14/K

18

Joe Hairston

Buford GA

565

43

110

52:57

5:18/K

19

JEFF DIETZ

806

44

111

53:13

5:19/K

20

Kevin McMahon

Atlanta GA

676

43

122

54:15

5:26/K

21

Mark Fine

Atlanta GA

733

44

129

54:49

5:29/K

22

Brian Prusik

Atlanta GA

611

41

145

55:45

5:35/K

23

Tim Schippmann

Cumming GA

636

40

157

56:48

5:41/K

24

Greg Ferst

Douglasville GA

718

42

176

59:14

5:55/K

25

Frank Dwornick

Marietta GA

654

41

179

59:42

5:58/K

26

Eric McMath

Marietta GA

536

41

189

1:00:54

6:05/K

27

Greg Feltman

College Park GA

717

41

195

1:02:01

6:12/K

28

Brian Reamer

Peachtree City GA

685

43

199

1:02:23

6:14/K

29

Torrance Beard

College Park GA

594

42

201

1:02:30

6:15/K

30

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville GA

721

41

217

1:04:36

6:28/K

31

Todd McDonald

Fayetteville GA

674

43

220

1:05:07

6:31/K

32

ERIC BALLARD

809

44

224

1:05:17

6:32/K

33

Jon Oswald

Oxford GA

608

43

234

1:07:03

6:42/K

34

Michael Newsome

Atlanta GA

720

41

250

1:08:33

6:51/K

35

Steve Allgood

845

41

251

1:08:39

6:52/K

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Whitridge

Alpharetta GA

756

47

12

40:57

4:06/K

2

James Zwald

812

49

15

41:11

4:07/K

3

JOHN RUIBAL

MCDONOUGH GA

794

46

16

41:24

4:08/K

4

Phillip Finley

Atlanta GA

704

45

17

41:38

4:10/K

5

MIKE GARVIN

ATLANTA GA

773

45

22

42:58

4:18/K

6

Keith Johnson

Marietta GA

505

49

23

43:01

4:18/K

7

Timothy Collins

Peachtree City GA

651

49

25

43:21

4:20/K

8

Brian Lein

Peachtree City GA

671

48

26

43:50

4:23/K

9

CARL FRANZMAN

COLLEGE PARK GA

796

45

28

44:09

4:25/K

10

Vernon Schmitz

Sharpsburg GA

637

47

43

46:37

4:40/K

11

wes wilkins

tyrone GA

583

47

47

47:05

4:43/K

12

Paul Wallingford

Lawrenceville GA

708

49

49

47:15

4:44/K

13

Brian Luckett

822

45

59

48:05

4:49/K

14

John Rains

McDonough GA

503

46

60

48:08

4:49/K

15

Nigel George

Sharpsburg GA

765

46

63

48:18

4:50/K

16

Steve Freeman

Acworth GA

527

45

72

49:21

4:56/K

17

BRENT RAWLINGS

COLLEGE PARK GA

684

48

73

49:23

4:56/K

18

Robert Tomey

Mableton GA

581

45

75

50:05

5:01/K

19

Brad Wright

Alpharetta GA

758

48

78

50:24

5:02/K

20

Robb Horvat

Stone Mountain GA

628

45

83

50:53

5:05/K

21

Jerry Wilson

Newnan GA

545

49

97

52:01

5:12/K

22

Joseph Schmidt

Fayetteville GA

691

47

100

52:14

5:13/K

23

Rob Blakeley

McDonough GA

502

48

107

52:45

5:17/K

24

Pete Peterson

Stockbridge GA

609

45

112

53:15

5:20/K

25

JEFF GILES

804

45

117

53:31

5:21/K

26

Jeffrey Osler

McDonough GA

679

46

128

54:40

5:28/K

27

Ledell Simpson

Snellville GA

762

49

133

55:11

5:31/K

28

Kennedy Athaide

837

48

144

55:39

5:34/K

29

Jerry Flippin

Douglasville GA

596

49

165

58:05

5:49/K

30

Benny Thompson

Jonesboro GA

696

49

173

59:01

5:54/K

31

paul freeman

mcdonough GA

626

49

181

1:00:16

6:02/K

32

Greg Crocker

Newnan GA

701

48

211

1:03:42

6:22/K

33

Scott Outland

Peachtree City GA

680

47

212

1:04:01

6:24/K

34

mike ryder

842

49

226

1:05:38

6:34/K

35

Rex Hall

Peachtree City GA

662

49

238

1:07:17

6:44/K

36

David McCracken

Tyrone GA

632

45

247

1:08:02

6:48/K

37

Scott Floyd

Zebulon GA

560

46

253

1:09:18

6:56/K

38

Gloria Freeman

Hampton GA

659

47

305

1:29:13

8:55/K

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE MEAD

LAKE CITY GA

777

52

13

40:59

4:06/K

2

Mark J Greiner

Fayetteville GA

563

50

18

41:57

4:12/K

3

John Tackett

East Point GA

542

52

37

45:38

4:34/K

4

francis marin

843

51

76

50:13

5:01/K

5

Tom Kelly

Lawrenceville GA

668

52

81

50:38

5:04/K

6

John Childs

Atlanta GA

703

53

108

52:45

5:17/K

7

Tim Ridgway

Carrolton GA

687

52

123

54:25

5:27/K

8

Charles Brown

Peachtree City GA

643

53

134

55:26

5:33/K

9

Mark Gordon

Newnan GA

661

52

142

55:38

5:34/K

10

JAMES WOODRUFF

830

52

152

55:58

5:36/K

11

rick cobb

dalton GA

555

52

159

56:58

5:42/K

12

Marvin Perez

Fayetteville GA

538

51

160

57:01

5:42/K

13

Jon Miller

Ft McPherson GA

757

54

170

58:48

5:53/K

14

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta FL

602

50

182

1:00:25

6:03/K

15

DEL PRICE

ATLANTA GA

790

50

190

1:01:04

6:06/K

16

Joe Shuler

Charlotte NC

513

53

191

1:01:16

6:08/K

17

James Wilson

BROOKS GA

546

52

233

1:06:59

6:42/K

18

Willie Lucas

Ellenwood GA

571

54

242

1:07:41

6:46/K

19

Clifford Connor

Stockbridge GA

519

53

254

1:09:46

6:59/K

20

Victor Gonzalez

Stockbridge GA

587

54

256

1:10:07

7:01/K

21

G Ashley

Jonesboro GA

766

51

262

1:11:29

7:09/K

22

Robert Hobbs

Rex GA

666

51

273

1:14:38

7:28/K

23

David Burge

Atlanta GA

518

50

298

1:23:15

8:20/K

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Drinkard

Atlanta GA

730

55

24

43:09

4:19/K

2

IRA DANIELS

JONESBORO GA

781

58

41

46:19

4:38/K

3

Ed Vise

Sharpsburg GA

507

56

70

49:14

4:55/K

4

DRAKE DALE

800

57

126

54:36

5:28/K

5

Bill Huff

Atlanta GA

531

58

130

54:54

5:29/K

6

WAYNE FREE

835

55

167

58:24

5:50/K

7

Bobby Smith

Tucker GA

692

57

208

1:03:19

6:20/K

8

HOWARD ZANDMAN

838

59

231

1:06:56

6:42/K

 

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOBBY SASBERRY

COLLEGE PARK GA

775

63

51

47:26

4:45/K

2

Bill Fuller

Peachtree City GA

627

63

54

47:49

4:47/K

3

Dennis Roach

Marietta GA

746

61

89

51:13

5:07/K

4

Alvin Covin

Red Oak GA

712

61

180

59:56

6:00/K

5

Gregory Hardwick

Atlanta GA

566

62

278

1:16:04

7:36/K

 

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Sherman

Atlanta GA

578

65

131

55:04

5:30/K

2

Dennis Hulsey

Gainesville GA

570

66

223

1:05:16

6:32/K

3

Jim Crowley

831

65

227

1:05:47

6:35/K

 

Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bernie Goldstein

Atlanta GA

511

73

309

1:32:56

9:18/K

2

Charles Cohn

Austell GA

650

79

311

1:38:17

9:50/K






Overall Finish List

June 12, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

FIDELIS MUTISO

MORROW GA

780

23

M

***** 20-24

35:18

3:32/K

2

JARRID CASIMIR

AUBURN GA

778

20

M

1 20-24

37:26

3:45/K

3

Kristina Yanosek

824

32

F

***** 30-34

37:54

3:47/K

4

Jason Hanlin

College Park GA

735

36

M

1 35-39

38:22

3:50/K

5

Brad Slavens

810

41

M

***** 40-44

38:51

3:53/K

6

Bob Dalton

Fayetteville GA

652

57

M

***** 55-59

39:07

3:55/K

7

Steven Bothe Jr

Newnan GA

620

34

M

1 30-34

39:29

3:57/K

8

Mary Chind

Atlanta GA

623

25

F

1 25-29

39:42

3:58/K

9

Marcus Ruzek

Duluth GA

635

24

M

2 20-24

40:11

4:01/K

10

Brain Resutek

Atlanta GA

686

30

M

2 30-34

40:31

4:03/K

11

JASON TULLIUS

FAYETTEVILLE GA

776

33

M

3 30-34

40:52

4:05/K

12

Tim Whitridge

Alpharetta GA

756

47

M

1 45-49

40:57

4:06/K

13

MIKE MEAD

LAKE CITY GA

777

52

M

1 50-54

40:59

4:06/K

14

Michael Dunn

McDonough GA

586

42

M

1 40-44

41:03

4:06/K

15

James Zwald

812

49

M

2 45-49

41:11

4:07/K

16

JOHN RUIBAL

MCDONOUGH GA

794

46

M

3 45-49

41:24

4:08/K

17

Phillip Finley

Atlanta GA

704

45

M

4 45-49

41:38

4:10/K

18

Mark J Greiner

Fayetteville GA

563

50

M

2 50-54

41:57

4:12/K

19

Gordon Bynum

Charlotte NC

550

40

M

2 40-44

42:07

4:13/K

20

Jeff Clark

Jackson GA

595

43

M

3 40-44

42:32

4:15/K

21

Andrew Frazier

Atlanta GA

561

17

M

1 15-19

42:56

4:18/K

22

MIKE GARVIN

ATLANTA GA

773

45

M

5 45-49

42:58

4:18/K

23

Keith Johnson

Marietta GA

505

49

M

6 45-49

43:01

4:18/K

24

James Drinkard

Atlanta GA

730

55

M

1 55-59

43:09

4:19/K

25

Timothy Collins

Peachtree City GA

651

49

M

7 45-49

43:21

4:20/K

26

Brian Lein

Peachtree City GA

671

48

M

8 45-49

43:50

4:23/K

27

Sarah Schmidt

Fayetteville GA

690

17

F

1 15-19

44:04

4:24/K

28

CARL FRANZMAN

COLLEGE PARK GA

796

45

M

9 45-49

44:09

4:25/K

29

Christopher Sherman

Atlanta GA

580

17

M

2 15-19

44:11

4:25/K

30

Todd McGee

Cumming GA

739

41

M

4 40-44

44:16

4:26/K

31

David Sherman

Atlanta GA

579

20

M

3 20-24

44:43

4:28/K

32

Doug Watson

Lilburn GA

615

30

M

4 30-34

44:43

4:28/K

33

SCOTT NEOLA

NEWNAN GA

787

39

M

2 35-39

44:44

4:28/K

34

Carl Pearson

808

42

M

5 40-44

44:54

4:29/K

35

Cheri Fine

Atlanta GA

732

45

F

***** 45-49

45:13

4:31/K

36

Stephen Shaules

Mauldin SC

613

42

M

6 40-44

45:26

4:33/K

37

John Tackett

East Point GA

542

52

M

3 50-54

45:38

4:34/K

38

Kourtney Aylor

Morrow GA

618

20

F

1 20-24

45:49

4:35/K

39

Paul Schultz

Peachtree City GA

749

41

M

7 40-44

45:52

4:35/K

40

Amy Becker

Atlanta GA

516

40

F

1 40-44

46:10

4:37/K

41

IRA DANIELS

JONESBORO GA

781

58

M

2 55-59

46:19

4:38/K

42

Ricardo Buitron

Fort Mcpherson GA

663

31

M

5 30-34

46:24

4:38/K

43

Vernon Schmitz

Sharpsburg GA

637

47

M

10 45-49

46:37

4:40/K

44

PETER JOHNSON

823

20

M

4 20-24

46:45

4:41/K

45

Holly Anderson

Peachtree City GA

617

38

F

1 35-39

46:54

4:41/K

46

Donna Sumner

Alpharetta GA

754

43

F

2 40-44

46:59

4:42/K

47

wes wilkins

tyrone GA

583

47

M

11 45-49

47:05

4:43/K

48

Lee Gearhart

Fayetteville GA

767

41

M

8 40-44

47:07

4:43/K

49

Paul Wallingford

Lawrenceville GA

708

49

M

12 45-49

47:15

4:44/K

50

AMY BANKS

821

21

F

2 20-24

47:18

4:44/K

51

BOBBY SASBERRY

COLLEGE PARK GA

775

63

M

1 60-64

47:26

4:45/K

52

Barry Meredith Jr

Atlanta GA

740

43

M

9 40-44

47:34

4:45/K

53

Lawonia Bryant

Douglasville GA

714

45

F

1 45-49

47:36

4:46/K

54

Bill Fuller

Peachtree City GA

627

63

M

2 60-64

47:49

4:47/K

55

Gina Bolen

Peachtree City GA

619

42

F

3 40-44

47:50

4:47/K

56

Josh Davis

Resaca GA

510

28

M

1 25-29

47:53

4:47/K

57

FRITZSON SIMEON

815

37

M

3 35-39

48:01

4:48/K

58

Roger Glenn

suwanee GA

660

44

M

10 40-44

48:04

4:48/K

59

Brian Luckett

822

45

M

13 45-49

48:05

4:49/K

60

John Rains

McDonough GA

503

46

M

14 45-49

48:08

4:49/K

61

Weldon Mckinney

Atlanta GA

771

43

M

11 40-44

48:09

4:49/K

62

William Heaton

Atlanta GA

764

34

M

6 30-34

48:15

4:50/K

63

Nigel George

Sharpsburg GA

765

46

M

15 45-49

48:18

4:50/K

64

Benjamin Free

Winder GA

734

40

M

12 40-44

48:31

4:51/K

65

JOSHUA BRADY

805

24

M

5 20-24

48:32

4:51/K

66

Sean Sullivan

Atlanta GA

693

29

M

2 25-29

48:36

4:52/K

67

David Hart

Atlanta GA

529

29

M

3 25-29

48:55

4:54/K

68

Mark Milhiser

Eastpoint GA

678

36

M

4 35-39

49:12

4:55/K

69

John Milhiser

Belle Mead NJ

677

29

M

4 25-29

49:12

4:55/K

70

Ed Vise

Sharpsburg GA

507

56

M

3 55-59

49:14

4:55/K

71

Jillian Burns

Atlanta GA

621

26

F

2 25-29

49:16

4:56/K

72

Steve Freeman

Acworth GA

527

45

M

16 45-49

49:21

4:56/K

73

BRENT RAWLINGS

COLLEGE PARK GA

684

48

M

17 45-49

49:23

4:56/K

74

KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS

827

31

M

7 30-34

49:31

4:57/K

75

Robert Tomey

Mableton GA

581

45

M

18 45-49

50:05

5:01/K

76

francis marin

843

51

M

4 50-54

50:13

5:01/K

77

Robert Wright

Winder GA

592

33

M

8 30-34

50:24

5:02/K

78

Brad Wright

Alpharetta GA

758

48

M

19 45-49

50:24

5:02/K

79

MATT CALLAWAY

813

31

M

9 30-34

50:27

5:03/K

80

Yuki Takatori

Atlanta GA

506

50

F

***** 50-54

50:36

5:04/K

81

Tom Kelly

Lawrenceville GA

668

52

M

5 50-54

50:38

5:04/K

82

Constance Wernersbach

Fayetteville GA

544

55

F

1 55-59

50:45

5:05/K

83

Robb Horvat

Stone Mountain GA

628

45

M

20 45-49

50:53

5:05/K

84

Latonya Henry

Atlanta GA

530

28

F

3 25-29

51:03

5:06/K

85

Robin Kelley

Auburn GA

667

38

M

5 35-39

51:03

5:06/K

86

Amanda Azubuike

Eastpoint GA

640

40

F

4 40-44

51:05

5:07/K

87

Lea Krall

840

40

F

5 40-44

51:09

5:07/K

88

Woodrow Morgan

807

43

M

13 40-44

51:09

5:07/K

89

Dennis Roach

Marietta GA

746

61

M

3 60-64

51:13

5:07/K

90

Sarah Linden

801

27

F

4 25-29

51:19

5:08/K

91

GREGORY LINDEN

802

28

M

5 25-29

51:19

5:08/K

92

RANDY STANFORD

McDonough GA

707

42

M

14 40-44

51:30

5:09/K

93

Willie Rodney

Smyrna GA

612

31

M

10 30-34

51:30

5:09/K

94

Per Meek

Norcross GA

634

44

M

15 40-44

51:34

5:09/K

95

SHAUN GORDON

SMYRNA GA

774

39

M

6 35-39

51:41

5:10/K

96

CATHERINE HASH

CUMMINGS GA

784

38

F

2 35-39

52:00

5:12/K

97

Jerry Wilson

Newnan GA

545

49

M

21 45-49

52:01

5:12/K

98

Peyton DeWeese

Atlanta GA

524

44

M

16 40-44

52:11

5:13/K

99

Peyton Roth

woodstock GA

748

13

M

1 11-14

52:13

5:13/K

100

Joseph Schmidt

Fayetteville GA

691

47

M

22 45-49

52:14

5:13/K

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Robin Ryder

839

49

F

2 45-49

52:17

5:14/K

102

Steven Scoleri

Peachtree City GA

750

38

M

7 35-39

52:17

5:14/K

103

Wes Echols

836

42

M

17 40-44

52:24

5:14/K

104

Frank Dwornick

Marietta GA

655

14

M

2 11-14

52:25

5:15/K

105

Blaine Mathison

Atlanta GA

535

38

M

8 35-39

52:25

5:15/K

106

Miguel Pacheco

Fayetteville GA

681

37

M

9 35-39

52:29

5:15/K

107

Rob Blakeley

McDonough GA

502

48

M

23 45-49

52:45

5:17/K

108

John Childs

Atlanta GA

703

53

M

6 50-54

52:45

5:17/K

109

MARVIN PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE GA

788

20

M

6 20-24

52:48

5:17/K

110

Joe Hairston

Buford GA

565

43

M

18 40-44

52:57

5:18/K

111

JEFF DIETZ

806

44

M

19 40-44

53:13

5:19/K

112

Pete Peterson

Stockbridge GA

609

45

M

24 45-49

53:15

5:20/K

113

Ross Beattie

Decatur GA

584

34

M

11 30-34

53:18

5:20/K

114

Erin Golden

Dahlonega GA

601

22

F

3 20-24

53:23

5:20/K

115

Jason Cooley

Rocky Face GA

508

33

M

12 30-34

53:23

5:20/K

116

Nikki Blystone

Ellenwood GA

517

31

F

1 30-34

53:31

5:21/K

117

JEFF GILES

804

45

M

25 45-49

53:31

5:21/K

118

Eric Davis

Chapel Hill NC

728

29

M

6 25-29

53:38

5:22/K

119

ANNE HUNYU

LILBURN GA

785

38

F

3 35-39

53:40

5:22/K

120

Wesley Snapp

Atlanta GA

752

30

M

13 30-34

53:45

5:23/K

121

Jaeson Winter

Canton GA

547

23

M

7 20-24

53:54

5:23/K

122

Kevin McMahon

Atlanta GA

676

43

M

20 40-44

54:15

5:26/K

123

Tim Ridgway

Carrolton GA

687

52

M

7 50-54

54:25

5:27/K

124

CHELSEA ELLIS

MORROW GA

779

21

F

4 20-24

54:27

5:27/K

125

PAMELA BIPS

STONE MOUNTAIN GA

783

50

F

1 50-54

54:35

5:28/K

126

DRAKE DALE

800

57

M

4 55-59

54:36

5:28/K

127

Crystal Shelton

marietta GA

576

27

F

5 25-29

54:39

5:28/K

128

Jeffrey Osler

McDonough GA

679

46

M

26 45-49

54:40

5:28/K

129

Mark Fine

Atlanta GA

733

44

M

21 40-44

54:49

5:29/K

130

Bill Huff

Atlanta GA

531

58

M

5 55-59

54:54

5:29/K

131

Tom Sherman

Atlanta GA

578

65

M

1 65-69

55:04

5:30/K

132

Kimberly Patrick

woodstock GA

743

45

F

3 45-49

55:06

5:31/K

133

Ledell Simpson

Snellville GA

762

49

M

27 45-49

55:11

5:31/K

134

Charles Brown

Peachtree City GA

643

53

M

8 50-54

55:26

5:33/K

135

MICHAEL PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE GA

789

14

M

3 11-14

55:26

5:33/K

136

Joshua Pressley

Union City GA

539

34

M

14 30-34

55:29

5:33/K

137

Shannon Golden

College Park GA

600

32

M

15 30-34

55:32

5:33/K

138

Catherine Pipkin

Chapel Hill NC

744

26

F

6 25-29

55:33

5:33/K

139

Regina McClaurin

Fairburn GA

673

39

F

4 35-39

55:36

5:34/K

140

Angel Nieves

818

39

M

10 35-39

55:36

5:34/K

141

Nigel Lush

Atlanta GA

509

39

M

11 35-39

55:36

5:34/K

142

Mark Gordon

Newnan GA

661

52

M

9 50-54

55:38

5:34/K

143

Kristi Ramsay

atlanta GA

591

26

F

7 25-29

55:38

5:34/K

144

Kennedy Athaide

837

48

M

28 45-49

55:39

5:34/K

145

Brian Prusik

Atlanta GA

611

41

M

22 40-44

55:45

5:35/K

146

Erica Poole

Suwanee GA

682

29

F

8 25-29

55:48

5:35/K

147

Michelle Dance

829

48

F

4 45-49

55:51

5:35/K

148

Sara Green

Atlanta GA

562

29

F

9 25-29

55:54

5:35/K

149

KATIE ATHAIDE

844

19

F

2 15-19

55:55

5:36/K

150

Sarah Tapp

814

19

F

3 15-19

55:55

5:36/K

151

Sandra Hall-Wilson

Fairburn GA

525

46

F

5 45-49

55:58

5:36/K

152

JAMES WOODRUFF

830

52

M

10 50-54

55:58

5:36/K

153

Heather Prusik

Atlanta GA

610

40

F

6 40-44

56:02

5:36/K

154

Jeanette Hines

Conyers GA

665

42

F

7 40-44

56:14

5:37/K

155

Chad Daniels

Smyrna GA

763

36

M

12 35-39

56:25

5:39/K

156

MICHELLE RAWLINGS

COLLEGE PARK GA

798

41

F

8 40-44

56:31

5:39/K

157

Tim Schippmann

Cumming GA

636

40

M

23 40-44

56:48

5:41/K

158

Dana Long

Smyrna GA

672

31

F

2 30-34

56:49

5:41/K

159

rick cobb

dalton GA

555

52

M

11 50-54

56:58

5:42/K

160

Marvin Perez

Fayetteville GA

538

51

M

12 50-54

57:01

5:42/K

161

Keith Soldan

Atlanta GA

753

33

M

16 30-34

57:27

5:45/K

162

randy nash

east point GA

741

38

M

13 35-39

57:28

5:45/K

163

Nadesh Ramroop

duluth GA

540

28

M

7 25-29

57:39

5:46/K

164

Joe Bryant

McDonough GA

644

39

M

14 35-39

57:40

5:46/K

165

Jerry Flippin

Douglasville GA

596

49

M

29 45-49

58:05

5:49/K

166

Barbara Edwards

Fayetteville GA

657

50

F

2 50-54

58:05

5:49/K

167

WAYNE FREE

835

55

M

6 55-59

58:24

5:50/K

168

Jerry McMillan Jr

Dallas GA

759

36

M

15 35-39

58:27

5:51/K

169

Lauren Hawthorne

Atlanta GA

605

25

F

10 25-29

58:28

5:51/K

170

Jon Miller

Ft McPherson GA

757

54

M

13 50-54

58:48

5:53/K

171

Jessica Despiau

Kennesaw GA

729

33

F

3 30-34

58:56

5:54/K

172

Stacey Keisling

Atlanta GA

629

43

F

9 40-44

58:56

5:54/K

173

Benny Thompson

Jonesboro GA

696

49

M

30 45-49

59:01

5:54/K

174

Jack Fredrikson

Fayetteville GA

625

10

M

1 0-10

59:07

5:55/K

175

Mindette Fredrikson

Fayetteville GA

624

42

F

10 40-44

59:08

5:55/K

176

Greg Ferst

Douglasville GA

718

42

M

24 40-44

59:14

5:55/K

177

Julio Dumas

Cartersville GA

559

36

M

16 35-39

59:34

5:57/K

178

Dustin Jones

Douglasville GA

719

29

M

8 25-29

59:42

5:58/K

179

Frank Dwornick

Marietta GA

654

41

M

25 40-44

59:42

5:58/K

180

Alvin Covin

Red Oak GA

712

61

M

4 60-64

59:56

6:00/K

181

paul freeman

mcdonough GA

626

49

M

31 45-49

1:00:16

6:02/K

182

Richard Goldsmith

Atlanta FL

602

50

M

14 50-54

1:00:25

6:03/K

183

Roddie Shelton

Marietta GA

577

32

M

17 30-34

1:00:26

6:03/K

184

NICOLE MORRIS

ATLANTA GA

786

39

F

5 35-39

1:00:38

6:04/K

185

Carol Madrigal

Atlanta GA

607

29

F

11 25-29

1:00:45

6:05/K

186

Rob Willis

Kennesaw GA

700

37

M

17 35-39

1:00:48

6:05/K

187

Shanna Willis

Kennesaw GA

699

39

F

6 35-39

1:00:48

6:05/K

188

John Ashliman

Atlanta GA

715

31

M

18 30-34

1:00:53

6:05/K

189

Eric McMath

Marietta GA

536

41

M

26 40-44

1:00:54

6:05/K

190

DEL PRICE

ATLANTA GA

790

50

M

15 50-54

1:01:04

6:06/K

191

Joe Shuler

Charlotte NC

513

53

M

16 50-54

1:01:16

6:08/K

192

TONYA SKEEN

ATLANTA GA

793

36

F

7 35-39

1:01:55

6:12/K

193

Lauren Justice

Atlanta GA

606

29

F

12 25-29

1:01:55

6:12/K

194

JENNIFER PRICE

ATLANTA GA

791

43

F

11 40-44

1:01:58

6:12/K

195

Greg Feltman

College Park GA

717

41

M

27 40-44

1:02:01

6:12/K

196

Andrew Walker

East Point GA

710

31

M

19 30-34

1:02:01

6:12/K

197

Sydney Roth

woodstock GA

747

16

F

4 15-19

1:02:14

6:13/K

198

Ashley Coots

833

34

M

20 30-34

1:02:16

6:14/K

199

Brian Reamer

Peachtree City GA

685

43

M

28 40-44

1:02:23

6:14/K

200

Lynda Hernandez

atlanta GA

568

52

F

3 50-54

1:02:25

6:15/K

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Torrance Beard

College Park GA

594

42

M

29 40-44

1:02:30

6:15/K

202

jessica hall

Atlanta GA

604

29

F

13 25-29

1:02:31

6:15/K

203

RACHEL KAYE

FAYETTEVILLE GA

797

38

F

8 35-39

1:02:32

6:15/K

204

KAREN WILLIAMS

841

48

F

6 45-49

1:02:39

6:16/K

205

Chai Taylor

Atlanta GA

614

34

F

4 30-34

1:02:43

6:16/K

206

Morgan Kelly

Lilburn GA

631

22

F

5 20-24

1:02:46

6:17/K

207

Andre Hylton

EAST POINT GA

768

36

M

18 35-39

1:03:16

6:20/K

208

Bobby Smith

Tucker GA

692

57

M

7 55-59

1:03:19

6:20/K

209

Sam Clark

Alpharetta GA

552

39

M

19 35-39

1:03:38

6:22/K

210

Jonathan Bartlett

Decatur GA

515

34

M

21 30-34

1:03:41

6:22/K

211

Greg Crocker

Newnan GA

701

48

M

32 45-49

1:03:42

6:22/K

212

Scott Outland

Peachtree City GA

680

47

M

33 45-49

1:04:01

6:24/K

213

Stephanie Scott

Smyrna GA

575

41

F

12 40-44

1:04:11

6:25/K

214

Leslie Myles

Atlanta GA

573

36

F

9 35-39

1:04:20

6:26/K

215

Margaret Dawe

Woodstock GA

523

45

F

7 45-49

1:04:24

6:26/K

216

Sharon German

Atlanta GA

713

39

F

10 35-39

1:04:34

6:27/K

217

Bryan Westfield

Douglasville GA

721

41

M

30 40-44

1:04:36

6:28/K

218

JENNIFER AVLICK

825

29

F

14 25-29

1:04:57

6:30/K

219

Kolleen Herlong

McDonough GA

664

39

F

11 35-39

1:04:57

6:30/K

220

Todd McDonald

Fayetteville GA

674

43

M

31 40-44

1:05:07

6:31/K

221

Debbie Goldsmith

Atlanta GA

603

45

F

8 45-49

1:05:11

6:31/K

222

Thomas Coakley

Decatur GA

553

31

M

22 30-34

1:05:14

6:31/K

223

Dennis Hulsey

Gainesville GA

570

66

M

2 65-69

1:05:16

6:32/K

224

ERIC BALLARD

809

44

M

32 40-44

1:05:17

6:32/K

225

Dewanna Burke

Norcross GA

645

32

F

5 30-34

1:05:26

6:33/K

226

mike ryder

842

49

M

34 45-49

1:05:38

6:34/K

227

Jim Crowley

831

65

M

3 65-69

1:05:47

6:35/K

228

Marian Smith

Marietta GA

751

55

F

2 55-59

1:05:48

6:35/K

229

Jennifer Cobb

East Point GA

649

32

F

6 30-34

1:06:33

6:39/K

230

Joyce Rivera

Peachtree City GA

688

43

F

13 40-44

1:06:52

6:41/K

231

HOWARD ZANDMAN

838

59

M

8 55-59

1:06:56

6:42/K

232

Charles Cornelius

Dallas GA

716

32

M

23 30-34

1:06:57

6:42/K

233

James Wilson

BROOKS GA

546

52

M

17 50-54

1:06:59

6:42/K

234

Jon Oswald

Oxford GA

608

43

M

33 40-44

1:07:03

6:42/K

235

tracie campbell

atlanta GA

551

35

F

12 35-39

1:07:15

6:44/K

236

Nicole Sibilsky

817

39

F

13 35-39

1:07:16

6:44/K

237

Christina Campbell

Atlanta GA

711

33

F

7 30-34

1:07:17

6:44/K

238

Rex Hall

Peachtree City GA

662

49

M

35 45-49

1:07:17

6:44/K

239

RENE ALLAN

MILLEDGEVILLE GA

799

47

F

9 45-49

1:07:32

6:45/K

240

Sandra McLennan

Atlanta GA

675

49

F

10 45-49

1:07:33

6:45/K

241

Heidi Albrecht

Alpharetta GA

723

40

F

14 40-44

1:07:37

6:46/K

242

Willie Lucas

Ellenwood GA

571

54

M

18 50-54

1:07:41

6:46/K

243

Alesa Hicks

Smyrna GA

569

42

F

15 40-44

1:07:41

6:46/K

244

DONNA SCHNEIDER

EAST POINT GA

792

37

F

14 35-39

1:07:51

6:47/K

245

AMANDA PUTNAM

819

30

F

8 30-34

1:07:55

6:48/K

246

Tammy McCracken

Tyrone GA

633

41

F

16 40-44

1:08:02

6:48/K

247

David McCracken

Tyrone GA

632

45

M

36 45-49

1:08:02

6:48/K

248

VIRGILENE DAVIS

MCDONOUGH GA

727

49

F

11 45-49

1:08:16

6:50/K

249

`Megan Finnerty

Atlanta GA

705

26

F

15 25-29

1:08:19

6:50/K

250

Michael Newsome

Atlanta GA

720

41

M

34 40-44

1:08:33

6:51/K

251

Steve Allgood

845

41

M

35 40-44

1:08:39

6:52/K

252

Tracy Preston

Atlanta GA

745

33

F

9 30-34

1:08:50

6:53/K

253

Scott Floyd

Zebulon GA

560

46

M

37 45-49

1:09:18

6:56/K

254

Clifford Connor

Stockbridge GA

519

53

M

19 50-54

1:09:46

6:59/K

255

Jay Ramsay

atlanta GA

590

27

M

9 25-29

1:09:50

6:59/K

256

Victor Gonzalez

Stockbridge GA

587

54

M

20 50-54

1:10:07

7:01/K

257

Charlie Mason

Suwanee GA

706

38

M

20 35-39

1:10:20

7:02/K

258

Alishia Hannah

Douglasville GA

736

30

F

10 30-34

1:10:21

7:02/K

259

Shirley Ford

Lithonia GA

658

52

F

4 50-54

1:10:43

7:04/K

260

Andrew Cobb

Eastpoint GA

648

33

M

24 30-34

1:10:54

7:05/K

261

Brenda Vianna

Alpharetta GA

504

42

F

17 40-44

1:11:05

7:07/K

262

G Ashley

Jonesboro GA

766

51

M

21 50-54

1:11:29

7:09/K

263

Beth Waters

Dallas GA

512

41

F

18 40-44

1:11:33

7:09/K

264

Rosalind Edmonson

Fairburn GA

656

46

F

12 45-49

1:11:49

7:11/K

265

Alva Marshall

LAWRENCEVILLE GA

534

40

F

19 40-44

1:11:52

7:11/K

266

Janice Taylor

Conyers GA

695

40

F

20 40-44

1:12:55

7:18/K

267

Cindy Duncan

Fayetteville GA

501

49

F

13 45-49

1:13:15

7:20/K

268

Leann Breedlove

Doraville GA

585

41

F

21 40-44

1:13:25

7:21/K

269

Christie Rumiano

Tucker GA

574

36

F

15 35-39

1:14:05

7:25/K

270

J Latease Bailey

Atlanta GA

593

38

F

16 35-39

1:14:19

7:26/K

271

Danielle Barron

Atlanta GA

702

33

F

11 30-34

1:14:34

7:27/K

272

Suzanne Fruge

Atlanta GA

597

29

F

16 25-29

1:14:35

7:28/K

273

Robert Hobbs

Rex GA

666

51

M

22 50-54

1:14:38

7:28/K

274

Joe Guthrie

Sandy Springs GA

564

33

M

25 30-34

1:14:43

7:28/K

275

DAMEION DUKES

811

35

M

21 35-39

1:15:15

7:32/K

276

Emmie Niethammer

Cumming GA

742

38

F

17 35-39

1:15:40

7:34/K

277

Jane Walters

McDonough GA

543

52

F

5 50-54

1:15:50

7:35/K

278

Gregory Hardwick

Atlanta GA

566

62

M

5 60-64

1:16:04

7:36/K

279

Frieda Taylor

McDonough GA

638

38

F

18 35-39

1:16:12

7:37/K

280

Michelle McNeill

Alpharetta GA

572

43

F

22 40-44

1:16:25

7:39/K

281

Karl Thomas

Decatur GA

755

36

M

22 35-39

1:16:46

7:41/K

282

Michelle Taylor

Conyers GA

694

49

F

14 45-49

1:18:22

7:50/K

283

Michaela Godden

Lawrenceville GA

599

37

F

19 35-39

1:18:26

7:51/K

284

Sherri Clayton

Marietta GA

647

44

F

23 40-44

1:18:27

7:51/K

285

Pamela Sims

Hampton GA

541

39

F

20 35-39

1:19:18

7:56/K

286

Empris Bloodsaw

Lawrenceville GA

726

29

F

17 25-29

1:19:23

7:56/K

287

Karen Powell

Mableton GA

683

41

F

24 40-44

1:19:32

7:57/K

288

Karen Benjack

Atlanta GA

548

49

F

15 45-49

1:19:41

7:58/K

289

VANESSA KING

846

41

F

25 40-44

1:19:49

7:59/K

290

Carcel Greenidge

Lithonia GA

761

29

F

18 25-29

1:19:49

7:59/K

291

Brett Anderson

East Point GA

616

38

M

23 35-39

1:19:57

8:00/K

292

Ronnie Haynes

Stone Mountain GA

567

38

M

24 35-39

1:20:01

8:00/K

293

Oralee Lewallen

East Point GA

514

63

F

1 60-64

1:21:05

8:07/K

294

Vanessa Lee

Riverdale GA

670

52

F

6 50-54

1:22:27

8:15/K

295

Ebone Coakley

Decatur GA

554

29

F

19 25-29

1:22:39

8:16/K

296

TyEsha Manigo

Lithonia GA

738

38

F

21 35-39

1:22:39

8:16/K

297

april edwards

lithonia GA

731

33

F

12 30-34

1:23:14

8:19/K

298

David Burge

Atlanta GA

518

50

M

23 50-54

1:23:15

8:20/K

299

Kelly Luckett

820

42

F

26 40-44

1:23:16

8:20/K

300

kathy blackford-knox

cumming GA

725

41

F

27 40-44

1:23:30

8:21/K

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

PATSY MOSS

816

66

F

1 65-69

1:26:08

8:37/K

302

Phyllis Willich

Chamblee GA

698

51

F

7 50-54

1:26:38

8:40/K

303

Connie Clark

Eastpoint GA

646

59

F

3 55-59

1:28:01

8:48/K

304

ANGELA GEORGE

847

39

F

22 35-39

1:28:56

8:54/K

305

Gloria Freeman

Hampton GA

659

47

M

38 45-49

1:29:13

8:55/K

306

Evelyn Bostock

Covington GA

642

52

F

8 50-54

1:29:51

8:59/K

307

Xaveria Turner

Atlanta GA

697

29

F

20 25-29

1:31:04

9:06/K

308

Daniela Allen

Atlanta GA

639

47

F

16 45-49

1:31:15

9:08/K

309

Bernie Goldstein

Atlanta GA

511

73

M

1 70-99

1:32:56

9:18/K

310

Beverley Craft

Hampton GA

520

50

F

9 50-54

1:35:59

9:36/K

311

Charles Cohn

Austell GA

650

79

M

2 70-99

1:38:17

9:50/K






Detail Team Results

10k

Civilian

Team - CLAYTON ST TRACK CLUB

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

780

FIDELIS MUTISO

MORROW, GA

M 23

1

1

35:18

35:18

2

618

Kourtney Aylor

Morrow, GA

F 20

38

39

45:49

1:21:08

3

778

JARRID CASIMIR

AUBURN, GA

M 20

2

41

37:26

1:58:34

4

777

MIKE MEAD

LAKE CITY, GA

M 52

13

54

40:59

2:39:34

5

779

CHELSEA ELLIS

MORROW, GA

F 21

124

178

54:27

3:34:01

 

Team - VERIZON WIRELESS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 88

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

756

Tim Whitridge

Alpharetta, GA

M 47

12

12

40:57

40:57

2

754

Donna Sumner

Alpharetta, GA

F 43

46

58

46:59

1:27:57

3

739

Todd McGee

Cumming, GA

M 41

30

88

44:16

2:12:13

4

758

Brad Wright

Alpharetta, GA

M 48

78

166

50:24

3:02:38

5

785

ANNE HUNYU

LILBURN, GA

F 38

119

285

53:40

3:56:18

6

723

Heidi Albrecht

Alpharetta, GA

F 40

241

526

1:07:37

5:03:56

 

Team - Camo Skirt Girl

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 106

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

563

Mark J Greiner

Fayetteville, GA

M 50

18

18

41:57

41:57

2

617

Holly Anderson

Peachtree City, GA

F 38

45

63

46:54

1:28:51

3

637

Vernon Schmitz

Sharpsburg, GA

M 47

43

106

46:37

2:15:29

4

627

Bill Fuller

Peachtree City, GA

M 63

54

160

47:49

3:03:18

5

619

Gina Bolen

Peachtree City, GA

F 42

55

215

47:50

3:51:08

 

Detail Team Results

10k

 

Military

 

Team - FT MCPHERSON ROAD RACERS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 117

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

652

Bob Dalton

Fayetteville, GA

M 57

6

6

39:07

39:07

2

640

Amanda Azubuike

Eastpoint, GA

F 40

86

92

51:05

1:30:12

3

651

Timothy Collins

Peachtree City, GA

M 49

25

117

43:21

2:13:33

4

671

Brian Lein

Peachtree City, GA

M 48

26

143

43:50

2:57:24

5

663

Ricardo Buitron

Fort Mcpherson, GA

M 31

42

185

46:24

3:43:48

6

660

Roger Glenn

suwanee, GA

M 44

58

243

48:04

4:31:53

7

517

Nikki Blystone

Ellenwood, GA

F 31

116

359

53:31

5:25:24

8

673

Regina McClaurin

Fairburn, GA

F 39

139

498

55:36

6:21:00

9

562

Sara Green

Atlanta, GA

F 29

148

646

55:54

7:16:55

10

666

Robert Hobbs

Rex, GA

M 51

273

919

1:14:38

8:31:33

 

Team - Shhh, JAG & IG just ran in

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 300

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

693

Sean Sullivan

Atlanta, GA

M 29

66

66

48:36

48:36

2

657

Barbara Edwards

Fayetteville, GA

F 50

166

232

58:05

1:46:41

3

678

Mark Milhiser

Eastpoint, GA

M 36

68

300

49:12

2:35:54

4

667

Robin Kelley

Auburn, GA

M 38

85

385

51:03

3:26:58

5

679

Jeffrey Osler

McDonough, GA

M 46

128

513

54:40

4:21:38

 

Team - USARC G8

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 395

Team Pos

Bib No

Name

City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

788

MARVIN PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE, GA

M 20

109

109

52:48

52:48

2

525

Sandra Hall-Wilson

Fairburn, GA

F 46

151

260

55:58

1:48:46

3

789

MICHAEL PEREZ

FAYETTEVILLE, GA

M 14

135

395

55:26

2:44:13

4

538

Marvin Perez

Fayetteville, GA

M 51

160

555

57:01

3:41:14