Healthy Kids

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, May 9, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caroline Patterson

4457

13

8

18:59

06:07/M

2

Caroline Harris

1107

11

16

21:11

06:50/M

3

Isabel Ptacek

1110

13

19

21:52

07:03/M

Female - 0 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bella Butzin

4475

9

144

44:20

14:18/M

Female - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Aleesa de Castro

2778

13

21

22:04

07:07/M

2

Kate Ward

2482

13

24

22:29

07:15/M

3

Ansleigh Funk

4473

13

26

22:34

07:17/M

4

Madison Aber

4449

12

33

23:42

07:39/M

5

Ashley Desimone

1087

13

47

25:01

08:04/M

6

Jana Shade

1114

13

49

25:03

08:05/M

7

Maya Flynn

4445

13

52

25:27

08:13/M

8

Chandri Amin

4443

14

57

26:55

08:41/M

9

Addison Guinter

1103

13

59

26:58

08:42/M

10

Bailey Amey

1145

13

67

28:24

09:10/M

11

Destiny Sullens

1133

13

68

28:29

09:11/M

12

Emily Martinez

1134

13

70

28:30

09:12/M

13

Brytta Hollway

4500

13

99

33:23

10:46/M

14

Kendal Shade

1115

11

102

34:10

11:01/M

15

Cate de Castro

2487

13

105

34:57

11:16/M

16

Anea Harris

1130

13

116

36:21

11:44/M

17

Jennifer Ward

1166

13

123

39:34

12:46/M

18

Katelyne Sides

2202

12

125

41:02

13:14/M

19

Siena Brennan

4469

10

127

41:16

13:19/M

20

Madisyn Echols

1147

12

141

44:08

14:14/M

21

Hannah Sherrill

1151

13

142

44:09

14:15/M

22

Logan Medlin

1172

12

145

44:38

14:24/M

23

Bailee Norrell

1143

13

154

48:29

15:38/M

24

Alyssa Perez

1191

13

159

54:47

17:40/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Julie Ericson

1095

15

40

24:29

07:54/M

2

Tatyana Blair

4441

15

48

25:02

08:05/M

3

Alicia Marie Stanton

2184

18

55

26:12

08:27/M

4

Brianna Sullivan

498

18

66

28:10

09:05/M

5

Naomi Wade

2217

18

85

30:57

09:59/M

6

Elizabeth Harwood

2188

15

86

31:31

10:10/M

7

Ashton Dobbs

1175

15

87

31:32

10:10/M

8

Arlette Rojas

1179

17

93

32:39

10:32/M

9

Jordan Chambers

2210

18

132

42:07

13:35/M

10

Eve Stump

2193

16

137

42:35

13:44/M

11

Briana Vollbeer

1148

17

156

52:24

16:54/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Judith Hall

1159

22

71

28:45

09:16/M

2

Brittany Bronson

4496

23

100

33:55

10:56/M

3

Kelsie Smith

1173

23

101

33:55

10:56/M

4

Camille Boles

2189

23

134

42:08

13:35/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessie Massey

497

26

27

22:36

07:17/M

2

Lauren Stephenson

1200

27

77

29:38

09:34/M

3

Culberson Erin

1158

29

109

35:37

11:29/M

4

Brittany Carden

1162

27

119

38:49

12:31/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shaua Corbin

1190

34

61

27:11

08:46/M

2

Heather Koehler

2190

31

78

29:41

09:35/M

3

Tana Martin

2186

34

113

36:10

11:40/M

4

Jackie Sides

2196

34

126

41:03

13:15/M

5

Melissa Underwood

2182

34

139

43:40

14:05/M

6

Gina Benson

1181

32

161

54:53

17:42/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jami Guinter

1097

38

79

29:53

09:38/M

2

Lenore Nix

1178

36

81

29:59

09:40/M

3

Mary Shade

1112

38

82

30:03

09:42/M

4

Carrie Bryant

1029

39

110

35:37

11:29/M

5

Sebine Brannen

1177

36

128

41:55

13:31/M

6

Linda Sanchez

1132

35

135

42:20

13:39/M

7

Heather Burnett

1199

38

140

43:40

14:05/M

8

Jennifer Alday

2177

39

155

49:02

15:49/M

9

Molly Henderson

1108

39

160

54:53

17:42/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Desimone

1088

42

60

27:00

08:43/M

2

Karla Herrick

2369

41

90

32:10

10:23/M

3

Susan Corvacchioli

4498

44

94

33:04

10:40/M

4

Jenny Jones

1155

41

96

33:12

10:43/M

5

Monique Patterson

1176

43

129

41:56

13:32/M

6

Kim Winne

1182

43

131

41:59

13:33/M

7

Debbie CauntenDye

1129

44

133

42:07

13:35/M

8

Kim Loggins

1144

40

157

53:44

17:20/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Pamela Edwards

4487

49

72

28:50

09:18/M

2

Kim Wichalonis

1184

48

83

30:12

09:45/M

3

Marie Clark

2183

46

92

32:18

10:25/M

4

Gayle Martin

4479

49

130

41:59

13:33/M

5

Liz Ward

2389

45

146

45:18

14:37/M

6

LaDawn Wood

1127

45

153

47:48

15:25/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Fran Ericson

1094

53

41

24:29

07:54/M

2

Gayle Rusk

1135

50

95

33:04

10:40/M

3

Vonnie Baranko

1169

52

107

35:20

11:24/M

4

Tricia Spada

1167

51

148

45:40

14:44/M

5

Nancy Vollbeer

1171

53

152

47:47

15:25/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melissa Stump

2192

55

136

42:34

13:44/M

2

Ann Lott

2191

58

138

43:38

14:05/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gail Detraz

1157

60

121

39:01

12:35/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brandon Burt

1140

14

1

16:25

05:18/M

2

Matthew Patterson

4470

16

2

16:35

05:21/M

3

Joshua Patterson

4471

15

3

17:41

05:42/M

Male - 0 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carter Cox

1168

8

18

21:20

06:53/M

2

Mikey Winne

1139

9

37

24:03

07:45/M

3

Coleman Martin

2187

7

115

36:12

11:41/M

Male - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Patterson

4456

13

4

17:47

05:44/M

2

Brennan Bower

2372

13

5

18:04

05:50/M

3

Jeremy Ericson

1096

14

6

18:51

06:05/M

4

Joshua Whedbee

1119

13

9

19:06

06:10/M

5

Colin Chapmin

4480

11

10

19:34

06:19/M

6

Evan Shadoff

4482

13

12

19:57

06:26/M

7

Dylan Brennan

4465

13

13

20:06

06:29/M

8

Mark Martin

4451

12

17

21:16

06:52/M

9

Benjamin Milalib

1165

13

20

22:04

07:07/M

10

Collin Winne

1138

13

22

22:15

07:11/M

11

Brayden Spada

1164

10

23

22:26

07:14/M

12

Luke Blair

2779

13

25

22:33

07:16/M

13

Nate Verska

4446

11

34

23:51

07:42/M

14

Nicholas Wichalonis

1183

10

43

24:32

07:55/M

15

Tyson Upchurch

1116

12

45

24:48

08:00/M

16

Willem Verska

4447

14

51

25:24

08:12/M

17

Surya Rangaswamy

4474

14

53

25:27

08:13/M

18

Om Amin

4444

11

69

28:29

09:11/M

19

Zak Williams

1136

14

91

32:14

10:24/M

20

McDonald Seth

4485

13

106

35:13

11:22/M

21

Kameron Sides

2197

13

111

36:08

11:39/M

22

Naija Hughey

1192

11

149

46:10

14:54/M

23

Kishan Patel

1163

13

151

47:38

15:22/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Drew Bodney

4488

18

28

22:43

07:20/M

2

Josiah McDonald

4486

15

29

22:43

07:20/M

3

Winne Tyler

1137

16

38

24:03

07:45/M

4

Aidan Wade

2230

15

46

24:48

08:00/M

5

Stephen Albert

4489

16

56

26:48

08:39/M

6

Danny Neuman

1150

16

73

28:58

09:21/M

7

Logan Shade

1113

15

76

29:33

09:32/M

8

Jimmy Grunfelder

4492

19

84

30:56

09:59/M

9

Bishop Bryant

2181

15

97

33:17

10:44/M

10

Kameron Cruz

1174

16

112

36:08

11:39/M

11

Josh Shepherd

1154

17

118

38:47

12:31/M

12

Isis Flowers

1153

18

122

39:24

12:43/M

13

Sagan de Castro

2498

15

150

47:11

15:13/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Logan Allen

4478

28

14

20:19

06:33/M

2

Matthew Stephenson

1204

28

62

27:32

08:53/M

3

Matthew Parker

1142

27

63

27:58

09:01/M

4

Dalton Boles

4495

25

98

33:19

10:45/M

5

Daniel Peppers

1141

25

114

36:11

11:40/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Tilley

4484

33

35

23:52

07:42/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gary Niederman

1180

35

36

24:01

07:45/M

2

Andrew Sides

2195

38

42

24:31

07:55/M

3

Heath Shaw

1146

36

58

26:57

08:42/M

4

Christopher Brennan

4464

38

74

29:17

09:27/M

5

Matt Shade

1111

39

103

34:10

11:01/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ron Harris

1106

44

39

24:09

07:47/M

2

David West

1161

41

50

25:18

08:10/M

3

Andrew Harwood

729

44

75

29:19

09:27/M

4

Robbie Henderson

1109

42

89

31:43

10:14/M

5

Bill Ward

2380

42

108

35:30

11:27/M

6

Dye Kendrick

1128

42

124

41:01

13:14/M

7

Blake Butzin

4476

41

143

44:19

14:18/M

8

Brant Saine

1149

44

158

53:46

17:21/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dave Ericson

1093

49

11

19:44

06:22/M

2

Chris de Castro

4442

47

15

20:33

06:38/M

3

Don Chapman

4481

48

32

22:59

07:25/M

4

George Albert

4490

48

44

24:35

07:56/M

5

John Carroll

1156

48

65

28:07

09:04/M

6

Keith Anderson

1152

49

80

29:56

09:39/M

7

Bob Baranko

1170

48

120

38:56

12:34/M

8

David Verska

1126

49

147

45:18

14:37/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Greg Patterson

4472

54

31

22:49

07:22/M

2

Rangaswamy Rajamanickam

4483

50

54

25:46

08:19/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Douglas Cohen

4477

55

7

18:58

06:07/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steven Miracle

1160

60

88

31:38

10:12/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mike Davis

4499

69

64

28:03

09:03/M

2

Larry Capilouto

1185

66

104

34:24

11:06/M

3

Thomas Deal

2194

77

117

38:03

12:16/M