Leprechaun Road Race

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, March 17, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

Photos from race day can be found at www.finaltouchphotography.biz


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jenny Highsmith

3255

28

10

48:28

07:48/M

2

Joanna Forth

3254

21

13

49:07

07:54/M

3

Susan Williams

3230

38

14

49:20

07:56/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lynn Ashcraft

3159

40

24

53:37

08:38/M

Grand Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

BRENDA COOTER

3178

65

46

59:23

09:33/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brooke Bethea

3164

13

74

1:08:49

11:04/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caitlin Morris

3232

16

56

1:01:50

09:57/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sarah Everett

3256

22

45

59:16

09:32/M

2

Kami Clark

3236

23

57

1:01:59

09:59/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cassie Smith

3224

26

38

57:35

09:16/M

2

Paula Rogers

3220

29

43

58:29

09:25/M

3

Brittany Wood

3234

25

55

1:01:48

09:57/M

4

Patisaul Laura

3253

26

67

1:04:40

10:24/M

5

Kristin Hail

3257

26

73

1:08:36

11:02/M

6

Crissie West

3228

29

75

1:09:01

11:06/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Olivia Martin

3202

33

21

52:43

08:29/M

2

Jennifer Bennett

3162

32

28

54:30

08:46/M

3

Jenny Trammell

3300

33

49

1:00:49

09:47/M

4

Kristie Grimm

3186

33

59

1:02:31

10:04/M

5

Amanda Peebles

3212

33

65

1:04:32

10:23/M

6

Cassi Bush

3171

32

72

1:06:36

10:43/M

7

Jana Lee

3195

30

87

1:20:00

12:52/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Samantha Riner

3219

38

19

51:59

08:22/M

2

Tonya Mole

3206

37

37

57:30

09:15/M

3

Kerri Woodard

3251

36

50

1:00:50

09:47/M

4

Cynthia Williamson

3231

35

60

1:02:49

10:07/M

5

JINNY NEWMAN

3210

39

83

1:16:05

12:15/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Heather Cook

3177

42

27

54:22

08:45/M

2

Kimberli Clements

3175

43

29

54:37

08:47/M

3

Vicki Boatright

3166

43

35

56:41

09:07/M

4

Jennifer M Graham

3185

40

36

57:11

09:12/M

5

Susan Miller

3205

41

48

1:00:40

09:46/M

6

Amber Price

3214

44

52

1:01:36

09:55/M

7

Janet Baggett

3160

44

53

1:01:36

09:55/M

8

Bernice Baker

3161

44

58

1:02:05

09:59/M

9

Lori Ramirez

3217

40

62

1:03:30

10:13/M

10

Cynthia Smith

3223

44

82

1:14:07

11:56/M

11

Gale Murkerson

3209

44

89

1:23:06

13:22/M

12

Theresa Chatman

3174

43

90

1:24:29

13:36/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Edge

3182

45

34

56:37

09:07/M

2

Tracie Cannada

3172

47

39

58:05

09:21/M

3

Robin Hughes

3247

46

44

59:00

09:30/M

4

Paula Bryant

3170

45

47

1:00:18

09:42/M

5

Shannon Jones

3191

45

81

1:14:00

11:55/M

6

Angie Jackson

3190

45

85

1:17:21

12:27/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kathy Brown

3169

52

63

1:03:31

10:13/M

2

Sharon Leroy

3239

51

70

1:05:41

10:34/M

3

Sandra Brown

3168

50

79

1:13:20

11:48/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Matthew Gibbs

3184

36

1

37:49

06:05/M

2

Zach Duncan

3181

34

2

40:19

06:29/M

3

Ricky Prosser

3243

39

3

42:52

06:54/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sim Davidson

3180

41

9

48:08

07:45/M

Grand Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

2

Ronnie Kittrell

3193

59

12

48:38

07:50/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Grant Cook

3176

11

31

55:41

08:58/M

2

Case Matthews

1085

13

32

55:56

09:00/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tyler Heath

3188

16

5

44:13

07:07/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Harsh Patel

3211

20

76

1:09:23

11:10/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Trey Waters

3227

29

4

43:39

07:01/M

2

James Tribble

3226

29

17

50:34

08:08/M

3

Vijay Ram

3216

27

23

53:17

08:35/M

4

Matt Wod

3233

25

54

1:01:48

09:57/M

5

Brad Grainger

3238

27

80

1:13:46

11:52/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brian Gross

3187

33

7

47:00

07:34/M

2

Spence Lovett

3199

33

11

48:33

07:49/M

3

Justin Shirley

3245

31

16

50:00

08:03/M

4

Juan Archila

3157

32

30

54:37

08:47/M

5

Philip Patisaul

3252

32

66

1:04:40

10:24/M

6

Keith Williams

3229

34

88

1:20:12

12:54/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Polhill

3250

36

6

46:55

07:33/M

2

Eric Hornick

3189

35

8

47:44

07:41/M

3

Erwin Orr

3249

39

22

53:15

08:34/M

4

Neal Martin

3201

39

40

58:05

09:21/M

5

Carlos Bloodworth

3165

36

42

58:24

09:24/M

6

Jon Martin

3203

39

77

1:11:44

11:33/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Larry Schenck

3221

44

15

49:58

08:02/M

2

Frank Young

3235

42

26

54:18

08:44/M

3

Donald Pierce

3213

42

51

1:01:21

09:52/M

4

Burt Bethea

3163

43

78

1:12:16

11:38/M

5

Joey Ashcraft

3158

43

84

1:17:21

12:27/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Brantley

3167

47

33

55:59

09:01/M

2

James Chatman

3173

45

41

58:21

09:23/M

3

Danny Sohn

3225

48

64

1:03:55

10:17/M

4

Clarence Reynolds

3218

49

68

1:04:49

10:26/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Allen Mcmichael

3258

51

20

52:00

08:22/M

2

Steven Corkery

3179

53

25

54:18

08:44/M

3

John Ware

3246

53

86

1:18:18

12:36/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Doug Madsen

3200

55

71

1:06:21

10:41/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gary Evans

3248

62

18

51:53

08:21/M

2

Tommy Thompson

3242

61

69

1:05:35

10:33/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kantical Patel

3244

70

61

1:02:54

10:07/M

2

JOHN SHAHEEN

3237

76

91

1:46:37

17:09/M