Mary Lin 5K

Age Group Results

June 19, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Thomas

22

33

4

19:05

3:49/K

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tracey Anderson

41

40

23

23:45

4:45/K

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate McMahon

1607

8

131

34:03

6:49/K

2

Anna Landgraff

1625

7

159

37:13

7:27/K

3

Angelora Cerstellano

1691

9

179

40:32

8:06/K

4

Mary Glen

1601

6

199

51:00

10:12/K

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Annabella Farabaugh

55

12

123

33:32

6:42/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Suzannah Gill

1639

27

6

20:26

4:05/K

2

Audra Cochran

16

21

9

20:39

4:08/K

3

Katie Kikolski

1706

27

20

22:46

4:33/K

4

Melanie Hull

1652

25

34

25:12

5:02/K

5

Katie Thompson

1583

28

35

25:36

5:07/K

6

Katie Miller

1571

28

52

26:44

5:21/K

7

Amanda Hansell

1630

27

63

27:27

5:29/K

8

Lacy Sampey

1585

25

67

28:04

5:37/K

9

Ali Warren

6

25

76

28:37

5:43/K

10

Lauren Slocum

1605

27

80

29:34

5:55/K

11

Laura Winters

1584

26

104

31:50

6:22/K

12

Juliana Hugh

1707

27

105

31:56

6:23/K

13

Megan Hannon

2

25

108

32:05

6:25/K

14

Katie Paisley

1581

29

121

33:30

6:42/K

15

Emily Nolte

1570

25

130

33:56

6:47/K

16

Zoe Naqui

1564

28

141

35:33

7:07/K

17

Ashley Kulik

1507

27

143

35:42

7:08/K

18

Jennifer NotSure

1612

25

146

35:58

7:12/K

19

Jennifer Harman

1641

26

150

36:10

7:14/K

20

Jennifer Mann

1515

27

156

37:00

7:24/K

21

Nicole Johnson

1654

28

157

37:01

7:24/K

22

Michelle Ybany

1609

29

172

39:18

7:52/K

23

Christina Smith

1616

25

175

39:41

7:56/K

24

Anna Thomas

1577

21

177

39:54

7:59/K

25

Jenifer Mclendon

1566

29

193

43:20

8:40/K

26

Sarah Santowski

1506

25

194

45:01

9:00/K

27

Virginia Henderson

1638

23

195

45:07

9:01/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aimee Pragle

50

31

39

26:01

5:12/K

2

Allison Troxell

31

39

47

26:30

5:18/K

3

Melanie Blias

1698

36

48

26:31

5:18/K

4

Natalie Street

2003

34

56

27:05

5:25/K

5

Majorie Pak

1587

38

58

27:19

5:28/K

6

Tiffany Karp

1629

37

77

29:03

5:49/K

7

Zoe Weinebe

18

32

82

29:39

5:56/K

8

Ashley Adaimo

1695

37

86

29:58

6:00/K

9

Melanie Jones

25

30

93

30:44

6:09/K

10

Maita Rivas

1502

31

95

30:46

6:09/K

11

Casey Norton

1518

34

99

31:27

6:17/K

12

Kim Temme

26

35

113

32:36

6:31/K

13

Celia Okeeffe

1608

32

114

32:48

6:34/K

14

Alyse Rauner

1615

38

116

32:57

6:35/K

15

Amy York

484

30

117

33:05

6:37/K

16

Nicole Cheng

423

31

122

33:30

6:42/K

17

Melody Astley

39

31

124

33:39

6:44/K

18

Debora Bobs

1623

36

126

33:48

6:46/K

19

Kimberly Lee

1690

32

140

35:32

7:06/K

20

Jennifer Steffins

1602

38

147

36:00

7:12/K

21

Joanna Birch

1635

39

148

36:08

7:14/K

22

Leslie Turner

1592

32

151

36:16

7:15/K

23

Tselani Lang

1664

33

152

36:28

7:18/K

24

Sure Not

9

31

153

36:35

7:19/K

25

Liz Bock

1700

37

158

37:11

7:26/K

26

Heather Ray

1606

34

160

37:28

7:30/K

27

Gilliam Landgraff

1624

37

161

37:30

7:30/K

28

Cassie Buckhalt

487

33

162

37:32

7:30/K

29

Stacie Wetering

1574

38

167

38:48

7:46/K

30

Elizabeth Canady

1648

32

168

38:49

7:46/K

31

Mischelle Curtin

37

38

169

39:01

7:48/K

32

Emily Severtson

1509

32

174

39:38

7:56/K

33

Jennifer Sabatier

1617

35

183

41:12

8:14/K

34

Maleeka Glover

1632

36

185

41:38

8:20/K

35

Michelle Calio

477

35

186

41:39

8:20/K

36

Michelle Smith

1610

30

190

42:59

8:36/K

37

Robyn Canady

1704

36

200

54:56

10:59/K

38

Whitney NotSure

1688

31

201

55:30

11:06/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Richardson

1516

43

27

24:20

4:52/K

2

Beth Fucile

1709

40

55

27:00

5:24/K

3

Cathy Robinson

1589

40

66

27:50

5:34/K

4

W Sothern

1599

43

71

28:19

5:40/K

5

Sheila Vinciquerra

1590

40

74

28:33

5:43/K

6

Joana Davidson

425

40

78

29:26

5:53/K

7

Debbie Goldsmith

1696

45

84

29:53

5:59/K

8

Miranda Dillard

1525

44

96

30:46

6:09/K

9

Susan Shaw

1514

41

98

30:47

6:09/K

10

Grace White

1504

40

103

31:45

6:21/K

11

Douney NotSure

1627

47

112

32:22

6:28/K

12

Jennifer Hubert

2004

41

129

33:50

6:46/K

13

Alexandra Coffman

1702

42

136

34:45

6:57/K

14

Courtenay Davis

1694

43

139

35:26

7:05/K

15

Margaret Olson

1521

40

166

38:35

7:43/K

16

Colleen Flood

1667

43

181

40:43

8:09/K

17

Wendy Baker

34

43

182

40:45

8:09/K

18

Janine Cormier

1665

41

189

42:57

8:35/K

19

Mo Burke

1705

45

191

42:59

8:36/K

20

Deborah Fisher

1628

47

197

46:29

9:18/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Gunnison

1631

54

81

29:36

5:55/K

2

Kathy Taylor

40

50

133

34:26

6:53/K

3

Terri Childers

1701

53

138

35:25

7:05/K

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Corso

51

41

1

17:42

3:32/K

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rick Richardson

1600

40

8

20:38

4:08/K

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Powell

1563

9

32

24:56

4:59/K

2

Jalen Kidges

1501

10

79

29:28

5:54/K

3

Zach Hubert

1658

9

92

30:37

6:07/K

4

James Bryan

424

10

110

32:19

6:28/K

5

Paul Sims

1578

10

145

35:48

7:10/K

6

Neil Barry

1508

8

163

37:42

7:32/K

7

Charlie R

1588

8

164

37:43

7:33/K

8

Deacon Baker

33

9

180

40:40

8:08/K

9

L Sabatier

1618

8

188

42:12

8:26/K

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Josh O

1596

12

31

24:54

4:59/K

2

Max Grum

7

12

36

25:51

5:10/K

3

Ryan Switzer

1656

14

49

26:34

5:19/K

4

Gabriel Uupersmith

21

12

100

31:35

6:19/K

5

Samuel Heller

1649

14

128

33:50

6:46/K

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Porter Harrast

11

16

2

18:47

3:45/K

2

Victor Maxwell

1663

16

12

21:21

4:16/K

3

Michael Pope

1572

19

30

24:47

4:57/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trent Parker

5

21

3

19:04

3:49/K

2

Michael Higgins

1642

26

7

20:32

4:06/K

3

Nathan Bradley

1651

22

13

21:31

4:18/K

4

Jeremy Harris

1670

28

21

23:08

4:38/K

5

Steve Shapil

1513

25

33

25:01

5:00/K

6

Michael Deluca

1672

24

41

26:13

5:15/K

7

Tedd Ciborowski

1673

26

59

27:20

5:28/K

8

Matt Zaltsberg

1597

26

62

27:22

5:28/K

9

Thomas Hikes

1699

25

69

28:10

5:38/K

10

David Hatlman

1697

29

149

36:10

7:14/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eli Dickerson

1647

30

5

19:12

3:50/K

2

Mara Van Eeyk

1511

32

10

20:45

4:09/K

3

Huey Woot

1520

32

18

22:02

4:24/K

4

Mark Gram

1703

37

19

22:22

4:28/K

5

Mark Ishan

1657

37

22

23:16

4:39/K

6

Mike Leamy

1644

39

24

23:59

4:48/K

7

David Stevens

1586

37

25

24:05

4:49/K

8

Dan Hanlon

1661

36

28

24:22

4:52/K

9

Joel Reed

1576

36

29

24:26

4:53/K

10

Alex Gricco

2001

30

42

26:13

5:15/K

11

Josh W

12

39

44

26:22

5:16/K

12

Scott Stork

1595

38

45

26:25

5:17/K

13

NotSure Krasinski

1640

37

46

26:30

5:18/K

14

Patzuel C

43

37

51

26:40

5:20/K

15

Chad Elston

1692

32

53

26:46

5:21/K

16

Sean Cravens

1689

38

54

26:50

5:22/K

17

Rob Myers

1573

33

57

27:06

5:25/K

18

Chris Hubert

1646

38

60

27:20

5:28/K

19

Adam Fisher

1666

38

64

27:39

5:32/K

20

Rich Wortmana

13

33

72

28:25

5:41/K

21

Mike Vinciquerra

1591

39

73

28:33

5:43/K

22

Kasy Nordholz

1524

31

75

28:35

5:43/K

23

Brent Thomas

38

37

85

29:58

6:00/K

24

Joff Braio

466

38

87

30:06

6:01/K

25

Jenson Smith

1611

30

90

30:34

6:07/K

26

Jon Claussen

2000

35

97

30:47

6:09/K

27

Marcus Veazoy

1569

35

101

31:37

6:19/K

28

Gary Steffins

1603

38

102

31:42

6:20/K

29

Nate York

485

31

118

33:16

6:39/K

30

Jim Paisley

1582

30

119

33:28

6:42/K

31

Alan Chena

422

30

120

33:30

6:42/K

32

Sal Perez

1522

37

132

34:24

6:53/K

33

Stacey Flanngar

1653

38

134

34:36

6:55/K

34

Jeff Anderson

10

32

135

34:40

6:56/K

35

Brian Strom

1503

30

137

35:22

7:04/K

36

Matt McLenden

1567

30

155

36:44

7:21/K

37

Ian Jones

1668

35

173

39:32

7:54/K

38

Manning Sabatier

1523

35

184

41:16

8:15/K

39

Stephen Oppelt

1510

30

187

42:03

8:25/K

40

David Cowart

3

31

192

43:16

8:39/K

41

David Leacy

36

34

196

45:32

9:06/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Blockwood

42

47

11

21:15

4:15/K

2

Lester Dragster

24

48

14

21:31

4:18/K

3

Tom Donahue

1619

40

15

21:32

4:18/K

4

Dean Trevelino

15

45

16

21:40

4:20/K

5

Jerome Abramson

1643

41

26

24:09

4:50/K

6

Tom S

1614

46

37

25:52

5:10/K

7

Kenneth Atwood

1620

46

40

26:07

5:13/K

8

Andrew Coffman

1650

43

43

26:21

5:16/K

9

Eric Williams

1568

46

61

27:20

5:28/K

10

Kevin Byers

1710

46

68

28:05

5:37/K

11

Scott Alememjarez

1655

46

70

28:18

5:40/K

12

Mark H

20

46

83

29:41

5:56/K

13

Not Sure

1505

48

89

30:28

6:06/K

14

Ronald Jates

1708

40

91

30:34

6:07/K

15

D Dorsman

1711

41

106

32:02

6:24/K

16

Tom Weathery

23

49

107

32:05

6:25/K

17

Frank Landgraff

1626

45

111

32:19

6:28/K

18

Jeff Worswick

1512

43

115

32:50

6:34/K

19

A Farabaugh

56

47

127

33:49

6:46/K

20

Alan Miller

4

47

142

35:41

7:08/K

21

Chuck Sims

1579

44

144

35:46

7:09/K

22

Jon Davis

1634

44

154

36:43

7:21/K

23

Troy Sanford

29

42

165

37:49

7:34/K

24

Bernard Weston

476

46

170

39:03

7:49/K

25

Quintin Tookei

1954

46

171

39:15

7:51/K

26

Joel Castellano

8

45

178

40:32

8:06/K

27

Brian Sinkule

1517

44

198

51:00

10:12/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Johnny Mason

2002

53

17

21:57

4:23/K

2

Bob Gurrison

1693

59

38

25:54

5:11/K

3

Richard Goldsmith

1636

50

65

27:48

5:34/K

4

Nelson Burke

1637

51

94

30:46

6:09/K

5

Eric Safran

27

51

109

32:18

6:28/K

6

Wayland Harkey

1

56

125

33:46

6:45/K

7

Brian Childers

1645

59

176

39:54

7:59/K

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allen Joyce

14

61

50

26:35

5:19/K

2

Ted Brooke

28

67

88

30:26

6:05/K


 

Overall Finish List

June 19, 2010


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Corso  

51

41

M

***** 40-49

17:42

3:32/K

2

Porter Harrast  

11

16

M

1 15-19

18:47

3:45/K

3

Trent Parker  

5

21

M

1 20-29

19:04

3:49/K

4

Leah Thomas  

22

33

F

***** 30-39

19:05

3:49/K

5

Eli Dickerson  

1647

30

M

1 30-39

19:12

3:50/K

6

Suzannah Gill  

1639

27

F

1 20-29

20:26

4:05/K

7

Michael Higgins  

1642

26

M

2 20-29

20:32

4:06/K

8

Rick Richardson  

1600

40

M

***** 40-49

20:38

4:08/K

9

Audra Cochran  

16

21

F

2 20-29

20:39

4:08/K

10

Mara Van Eeyk  

1511

32

M

2 30-39

20:45

4:09/K

11

William Blockwood  

42

47

M

1 40-49

21:15

4:15/K

12

Victor Maxwell  

1663

16

M

2 15-19

21:21

4:16/K

13

Nathan Bradley  

1651

22

M

3 20-29

21:31

4:18/K

14

Lester Dragster  

24

48

M

2 40-49

21:31

4:18/K

15

Tom Donahue  

1619

40

M

3 40-49

21:32

4:18/K

16

Dean Trevelino  

15

45

M

4 40-49

21:40

4:20/K

17

Johnny Mason  

2002

53

M

1 50-59

21:57

4:23/K

18

Huey Woot  

1520

32

M

3 30-39

22:02

4:24/K

19

Mark Gram  

1703

37

M

4 30-39

22:22

4:28/K

20

Katie Kikolski  

1706

27

F

3 20-29

22:46

4:33/K

21

Jeremy Harris  

1670

28

M

4 20-29

23:08

4:38/K

22

Mark Ishan  

1657

37

M

5 30-39

23:16

4:39/K

23

Tracey Anderson  

41

40

F

***** 40-49

23:45

4:45/K

24

Mike Leamy  

1644

39

M

6 30-39

23:59

4:48/K

25

David Stevens  

1586

37

M

7 30-39

24:05

4:49/K

26

Jerome Abramson  

1643

41

M

5 40-49

24:09

4:50/K

27

Susan Richardson  

1516

43

F

1 40-49

24:20

4:52/K

28

Dan Hanlon  

1661

36

M

8 30-39

24:22

4:52/K

29

Joel Reed  

1576

36

M

9 30-39

24:26

4:53/K

30

Michael Pope  

1572

19

M

3 15-19

24:47

4:57/K

31

Josh O  

1596

12

M

1 11-14

24:54

4:59/K

32

Aaron Powell  

1563

9

M

1 0-10

24:56

4:59/K

33

Steve Shapil  

1513

25

M

5 20-29

25:01

5:00/K

34

Melanie Hull  

1652

25

F

4 20-29

25:12

5:02/K

35

Katie Thompson  

1583

28

F

5 20-29

25:36

5:07/K

36

Max Grum  

7

12

M

2 11-14

25:51

5:10/K

37

Tom S  

1614

46

M

6 40-49

25:52

5:10/K

38

Bob Gurrison  

1693

59

M

2 50-59

25:54

5:11/K

39

Aimee Pragle  

50

31

F

1 30-39

26:01

5:12/K

40

Kenneth Atwood  

1620

46

M

7 40-49

26:07

5:13/K

41

Michael Deluca  

1672

24

M

6 20-29

26:13

5:15/K

42

Alex Gricco  

2001

30

M

10 30-39

26:13

5:15/K

43

Andrew Coffman  

1650

43

M

8 40-49

26:21

5:16/K

44

Josh W  

12

39

M

11 30-39

26:22

5:16/K

45

Scott Stork  

1595

38

M

12 30-39

26:25

5:17/K

46

NotSure Krasinski  

1640

37

M

13 30-39

26:30

5:18/K

47

Allison Troxell  

31

39

F

2 30-39

26:30

5:18/K

48

Melanie Blias  

1698

36

F

3 30-39

26:31

5:18/K

49

Ryan Switzer  

1656

14

M

3 11-14

26:34

5:19/K

50

Allen Joyce  

14

61

M

1 60-99

26:35

5:19/K

51

Patzuel C  

43

37

M

14 30-39

26:40

5:20/K

52

Katie Miller  

1571

28

F

6 20-29

26:44

5:21/K

53

Chad Elston  

1692

32

M

15 30-39

26:46

5:21/K

54

Sean Cravens  

1689

38

M

16 30-39

26:50

5:22/K

55

Beth Fucile  

1709

40

F

2 40-49

27:00

5:24/K

56

Natalie Street  

2003

34

F

4 30-39

27:05

5:25/K

57

Rob Myers  

1573

33

M

17 30-39

27:06

5:25/K

58

Majorie Pak  

1587

38

F

5 30-39

27:19

5:28/K

59

Tedd Ciborowski  

1673

26

M

7 20-29

27:20

5:28/K

60

Chris Hubert  

1646

38

M

18 30-39

27:20

5:28/K

61

Eric Williams  

1568

46

M

9 40-49

27:20

5:28/K

62

Matt Zaltsberg  

1597

26

M

8 20-29

27:22

5:28/K

63

Amanda Hansell  

1630

27

F

7 20-29

27:27

5:29/K

64

Adam Fisher  

1666

38

M

19 30-39

27:39

5:32/K

65

Richard Goldsmith  

1636

50

M

3 50-59

27:48

5:34/K

66

Cathy Robinson  

1589

40

F

3 40-49

27:50

5:34/K

67

Lacy Sampey  

1585

25

F

8 20-29

28:04

5:37/K

68

Kevin Byers  

1710

46

M

10 40-49

28:05

5:37/K

69

Thomas Hikes  

1699

25

M

9 20-29

28:10

5:38/K

70

Scott Alememjarez  

1655

46

M

11 40-49

28:18

5:40/K

71

W Sothern  

1599

43

F

4 40-49

28:19

5:40/K

72

Rich Wortmana  

13

33

M

20 30-39

28:25

5:41/K

73

Mike Vinciquerra  

1591

39

M

21 30-39

28:33

5:43/K

74

Sheila Vinciquerra  

1590

40

F

5 40-49

28:33

5:43/K

75

Kasy Nordholz  

1524

31

M

22 30-39

28:35

5:43/K

76

Ali Warren  

6

25

F

9 20-29

28:37

5:43/K

77

Tiffany Karp  

1629

37

F

6 30-39

29:03

5:49/K

78

Joana Davidson  

425

40

F

6 40-49

29:26

5:53/K

79

Jalen Kidges  

1501

10

M

2 0-10

29:28

5:54/K

80

Lauren Slocum  

1605

27

F

10 20-29

29:34

5:55/K

81

Stacey Gunnison  

1631

54

F

1 50-59

29:36

5:55/K

82

Zoe Weinebe  

18

32

F

7 30-39

29:39

5:56/K

83

Mark H  

20

46

M

12 40-49

29:41

5:56/K

84

Debbie Goldsmith  

1696

45

F

7 40-49

29:53

5:59/K

85

Brent Thomas  

38

37

M

23 30-39

29:58

6:00/K

86

Ashley Adaimo  

1695

37

F

8 30-39

29:58

6:00/K

87

Joff Braio  

466

38

M

24 30-39

30:06

6:01/K

88

Ted Brooke  

28

67

M

2 60-99

30:26

6:05/K

89

Not Sure  

1505

48

M

13 40-49

30:28

6:06/K

90

Jenson Smith  

1611

30

M

25 30-39

30:34

6:07/K

91

Ronald Jates  

1708

40

M

14 40-49

30:34

6:07/K

92

Zach Hubert  

1658

9

M

3 0-10

30:37

6:07/K

93

Melanie Jones  

25

30

F

9 30-39

30:44

6:09/K

94

Nelson Burke  

1637

51

M

4 50-59

30:46

6:09/K

95

Maita Rivas  

1502

31

F

10 30-39

30:46

6:09/K

96

Miranda Dillard  

1525

44

F

8 40-49

30:46

6:09/K

97

Jon Claussen  

2000

35

M

26 30-39

30:47

6:09/K

98

Susan Shaw  

1514

41

F

9 40-49

30:47

6:09/K

99

Casey Norton  

1518

34

F

11 30-39

31:27

6:17/K

100

Gabriel Uupersmith  

21

12

M

4 11-14

31:35

6:19/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Marcus Veazoy  

1569

35

M

27 30-39

31:37

6:19/K

102

Gary Steffins  

1603

38

M

28 30-39

31:42

6:20/K

103

Grace White  

1504

40

F

10 40-49

31:45

6:21/K

104

Laura Winters  

1584

26

F

11 20-29

31:50

6:22/K

105

Juliana Hugh  

1707

27

F

12 20-29

31:56

6:23/K

106

D Dorsman  

1711

41

M

15 40-49

32:02

6:24/K

107

Tom Weathery  

23

49

M

16 40-49

32:05

6:25/K

108

Megan Hannon  

2

25

F

13 20-29

32:05

6:25/K

109

Eric Safran  

27

51

M

5 50-59

32:18

6:28/K

110

James Bryan  

424

10

M

4 0-10

32:19

6:28/K

111

Frank Landgraff  

1626

45

M

17 40-49

32:19

6:28/K

112

Douney NotSure  

1627

47

F

11 40-49

32:22

6:28/K

113

Kim Temme  

26

35

F

12 30-39

32:36

6:31/K

114

Celia Okeeffe  

1608

32

F

13 30-39

32:48

6:34/K

115

Jeff Worswick  

1512

43

M

18 40-49

32:50

6:34/K

116

Alyse Rauner  

1615

38

F

14 30-39

32:57

6:35/K

117

Amy York  

484

30

F

15 30-39

33:05

6:37/K

118

Nate York  

485

31

M

29 30-39

33:16

6:39/K

119

Jim Paisley  

1582

30

M

30 30-39

33:28

6:42/K

120

Alan Chena  

422

30

M

31 30-39

33:30

6:42/K

121

Katie Paisley  

1581

29

F

14 20-29

33:30

6:42/K

122

Nicole Cheng  

423

31

F

16 30-39

33:30

6:42/K

123

Annabella Farabaugh  

55

12

F

1 11-14

33:32

6:42/K

124

Melody Astley  

39

31

F

17 30-39

33:39

6:44/K

125

Wayland Harkey  

1

56

M

6 50-59

33:46

6:45/K

126

Debora Bobs  

1623

36

F

18 30-39

33:48

6:46/K

127

A Farabaugh  

56

47

M

19 40-49

33:49

6:46/K

128

Samuel Heller  

1649

14

M

5 11-14

33:50

6:46/K

129

Jennifer Hubert  

2004

41

F

12 40-49

33:50

6:46/K

130

Emily Nolte  

1570

25

F

15 20-29

33:56

6:47/K

131

Kate McMahon  

1607

8

F

1 0-10

34:03

6:49/K

132

Sal Perez  

1522

37

M

32 30-39

34:24

6:53/K

133

Kathy Taylor  

40

50

F

2 50-59

34:26

6:53/K

134

Stacey Flanngar  

1653

38

M

33 30-39

34:36

6:55/K

135

Jeff Anderson  

10

32

M

34 30-39

34:40

6:56/K

136

Alexandra Coffman  

1702

42

F

13 40-49

34:45

6:57/K

137

Brian Strom  

1503

30

M

35 30-39

35:22

7:04/K

138

Terri Childers  

1701

53

F

3 50-59

35:25

7:05/K

139

Courtenay Davis  

1694

43

F

14 40-49

35:26

7:05/K

140

Kimberly Lee  

1690

32

F

19 30-39

35:32

7:06/K

141

Zoe Naqui  

1564

28

F

16 20-29

35:33

7:07/K

142

Alan Miller  

4

47

M

20 40-49

35:41

7:08/K

143

Ashley Kulik  

1507

27

F

17 20-29

35:42

7:08/K

144

Chuck Sims  

1579

44

M

21 40-49

35:46

7:09/K

145

Paul Sims  

1578

10

M

5 0-10

35:48

7:10/K

146

Jennifer NotSure  

1612

25

F

18 20-29

35:58

7:12/K

147

Jennifer Steffins  

1602

38

F

20 30-39

36:00

7:12/K

148

Joanna Birch  

1635

39

F

21 30-39

36:08

7:14/K

149

David Hatlman  

1697

29

M

10 20-29

36:10

7:14/K

150

Jennifer Harman  

1641

26

F

19 20-29

36:10

7:14/K

151

Leslie Turner  

1592

32

F

22 30-39

36:16

7:15/K

152

Tselani Lang  

1664

33

F

23 30-39

36:28

7:18/K

153

Sure Not  

9

31

F

24 30-39

36:35

7:19/K

154

Jon Davis  

1634

44

M

22 40-49

36:43

7:21/K

155

Matt McLenden  

1567

30

M

36 30-39

36:44

7:21/K

156

Jennifer Mann  

1515

27

F

20 20-29

37:00

7:24/K

157

Nicole Johnson  

1654

28

F

21 20-29

37:01

7:24/K

158

Liz Bock  

1700

37

F

25 30-39

37:11

7:26/K

159

Anna Landgraff  

1625

7

F

2 0-10

37:13

7:27/K

160

Heather Ray  

1606

34

F

26 30-39

37:28

7:30/K

161

Gilliam Landgraff  

1624

37

F

27 30-39

37:30

7:30/K

162

Cassie Buckhalt  

487

33

F

28 30-39

37:32

7:30/K

163

Neil Barry  

1508

8

M

6 0-10

37:42

7:32/K

164

Charlie R  

1588

8

M

7 0-10

37:43

7:33/K

165

Troy Sanford  

29

42

M

23 40-49

37:49

7:34/K

166

Margaret Olson  

1521

40

F

15 40-49

38:35

7:43/K

167

Stacie Wetering  

1574

38

F

29 30-39

38:48

7:46/K

168

Elizabeth Canady  

1648

32

F

30 30-39

38:49

7:46/K

169

Mischelle Curtin  

37

38

F

31 30-39

39:01

7:48/K

170

Bernard Weston  

476

46

M

24 40-49

39:03

7:49/K

171

Quintin Tookei  

1954

46

M

25 40-49

39:15

7:51/K

172

Michelle Ybany  

1609

29

F

22 20-29

39:18

7:52/K

173

Ian Jones  

1668

35

M

37 30-39

39:32

7:54/K

174

Emily Severtson  

1509

32

F

32 30-39

39:38

7:56/K

175

Christina Smith  

1616

25

F

23 20-29

39:41

7:56/K

176

Brian Childers  

1645

59

M

7 50-59

39:54

7:59/K

177

Anna Thomas  

1577

21

F

24 20-29

39:54

7:59/K

178

Joel Castellano  

8

45

M

26 40-49

40:32

8:06/K

179

Angelora Cerstellano  

1691

9

F

3 0-10

40:32

8:06/K

180

Deacon Baker  

33

9

M

8 0-10

40:40

8:08/K

181

Colleen Flood  

1667

43

F

16 40-49

40:43

8:09/K

182

Wendy Baker  

34

43

F

17 40-49

40:45

8:09/K

183

Jennifer Sabatier  

1617

35

F

33 30-39

41:12

8:14/K

184

Manning Sabatier  

1523

35

M

38 30-39

41:16

8:15/K

185

Maleeka Glover  

1632

36

F

34 30-39

41:38

8:20/K

186

Michelle Calio  

477

35

F

35 30-39

41:39

8:20/K

187

Stephen Oppelt  

1510

30

M

39 30-39

42:03

8:25/K

188

L Sabatier  

1618

8

M

9 0-10

42:12

8:26/K

189

Janine Cormier  

1665

41

F

18 40-49

42:57

8:35/K

190

Michelle Smith  

1610

30

F

36 30-39

42:59

8:36/K

191

Mo Burke  

1705

45

F

19 40-49

42:59

8:36/K

192

David Cowart  

3

31

M

40 30-39

43:16

8:39/K

193

Jenifer Mclendon  

1566

29

F

25 20-29

43:20

8:40/K

194

Sarah Santowski  

1506

25

F

26 20-29

45:01

9:00/K

195

Virginia Henderson  

1638

23

F

27 20-29

45:07

9:01/K

196

David Leacy  

36

34

M

41 30-39

45:32

9:06/K

197

Deborah Fisher  

1628

47

F

20 40-49

46:29

9:18/K

198

Brian Sinkule  

1517

44

M

27 40-49

51:00

10:12/K

199

Mary Glen  

1601

6

F

4 0-10

51:00

10:12/K

200

Robyn Canady  

1704

36

F

37 30-39

54:56

10:59/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Whitney NotSure  

1688

31

F

38 30-39

55:30

11:06/K