Miles 4 Major

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, June 09, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tara Gormley

507

28

3

20:24

06:35/M

2

Jamie Colon

474

15

5

22:04

07:07/M

3

Claire Bacon

308

39

10

23:24

07:33/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Megan Justice

390

7

121

41:31

13:24/M

2

Reagan Beach

314

10

131

44:40

14:25/M

3

Zelda Groeninger

367

1

187

1:01:24

19:48/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Quincy Faber

350

14

73

30:26

09:49/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Heloisa Moura

485

17

86

32:53

10:36/M

2

Taylor Powell

528

18

103

36:24

11:45/M

3

Charlotte Smith

487

19

155

51:54

16:45/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anna Raulerson

470

22

24

25:24

08:12/M

2

Pamela Needham

421

23

41

26:31

08:33/M

3

Sarah Wetherington

461

23

147

49:30

15:58/M

4

Brianna Riley

428

23

156

51:54

16:45/M

5

Sarah Erney

344

23

159

53:14

17:10/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Becky Mikulis

411

28

36

26:19

08:29/M

2

Stephanie Tyrell

452

27

48

27:57

09:01/M

3

Danielle Emory

512

25

55

28:55

09:20/M

4

Corrine Scaggs

433

27

74

30:27

09:49/M

5

Kaitie Bryant

514

29

80

31:04

10:01/M

6

Ashley Donald

482

29

83

32:10

10:23/M

7

Emily Teddy

489

28

84

32:10

10:23/M

8

Erin Holman

384

28

90

33:58

10:57/M

9

Erica Larsen

397

29

100

35:34

11:28/M

10

Megan Murphy

414

27

117

40:50

13:10/M

11

Nikki Douglass

343

28

124

41:34

13:25/M

12

Deanna Williams

466

25

142

47:16

15:15/M

13

Jennie Fry

358

29

157

52:05

16:48/M

14

Lauren Stephenson

439

27

174

55:29

17:54/M

15

Audra Harker

372

25

193

1:02:45

20:15/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michelle Faulkner

356

31

21

25:01

08:04/M

2

Jessica Tyrell

450

30

46

27:30

08:52/M

3

Misty McGehee

515

30

53

28:48

09:17/M

4

Lauren Stott

442

33

64

29:24

09:29/M

5

Emily Ryan

431

33

72

30:25

09:49/M

6

Alexandra Jones

388

31

76

30:40

09:54/M

7

Devon Hightower

382

32

77

30:41

09:54/M

8

Pamela Ingram

386

30

81

31:37

10:12/M

9

Darcy Denton

340

33

82

31:56

10:18/M

10

Lindsay Ernst

345

34

95

34:59

11:17/M

11

Deidre Harrison

374

31

111

38:43

12:29/M

12

Rebekah Zenn

468

30

123

41:34

13:25/M

13

Ann Dau

338

33

150

50:46

16:23/M

14

Sharlene Anderson

501

30

158

52:48

17:02/M

15

Jana Austin

305

32

166

53:37

17:18/M

16

Janessa Sutton

443

31

171

54:45

17:40/M

17

Laila Lawrence

400

34

182

1:00:25

19:29/M

18

Amy Owen

422

33

194

1:02:45

20:15/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Elizabeth Cummings

335

35

27

25:48

08:19/M

2

Michelle Hightower

492

35

49

28:17

09:07/M

3

Jennifer Brimer

481

35

60

29:09

09:24/M

4

Gillian Moody

412

37

68

30:06

09:43/M

5

Shauna Bachmeier

306

35

70

30:23

09:48/M

6

Lana Kalsang

500

38

78

30:52

09:57/M

7

Kirsten Hicks

381

39

88

33:14

10:43/M

8

Lisa McDaniel

529

37

109

38:32

12:26/M

9

Stephanie Barber

309

37

112

38:44

12:30/M

10

K Stewart

503

37

126

42:58

13:52/M

11

Brooke Lowe

408

36

133

45:04

14:32/M

12

Ivette Beach

313

39

134

45:35

14:42/M

13

Tammie Pasteur

527

37

167

53:38

17:18/M

14

Karen Cooper

332

38

170

54:20

17:32/M

15

Rebecca Sandidge

432

37

175

56:18

18:10/M

16

Stacy Brown

320

35

180

1:00:20

19:28/M

17

Jennifer Cyran

337

35

184

1:01:23

19:48/M

18

Michelle Kennedy

393

38

189

1:02:40

20:13/M

19

Amanda Bauer

480

37

191

1:02:41

20:13/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tara Russell

493

40

42

26:35

08:35/M

2

Lynette Farmer

355

40

69

30:18

09:46/M

3

Kim Teesateskie

445

43

87

32:54

10:37/M

4

Deidre Hollands

383

42

89

33:39

10:51/M

5

Sheri Amante

477

41

92

34:24

11:06/M

6

Melinda Justice

391

41

122

41:32

13:24/M

7

Jenny Tendick

446

42

137

46:47

15:05/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kristin Faber

352

46

31

25:59

08:23/M

2

Diane Wickham

464

49

63

29:21

09:28/M

3

Diane Ward

457

47

94

34:33

11:09/M

4

Dru Barber

310

48

135

45:40

14:44/M

5

Marilyn Killian

395

49

141

47:13

15:14/M

6

Meredith Wetherington

460

48

146

49:30

15:58/M

7

Melanie Smith

438

48

154

51:52

16:44/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Melissa White

463

53

23

25:23

08:11/M

2

Kathy Catlett

324

51

52

28:40

09:15/M

3

Angelyn Harber

371

50

79

31:04

10:01/M

4

Pat Raulerson

469

54

106

36:51

11:53/M

5

Kim Murphy

415

53

118

40:50

13:10/M

6

Janet DePooter

341

52

136

45:53

14:48/M

7

Ann Foster

471

52

153

51:18

16:33/M

8

Pamela Stone

441

54

160

53:22

17:13/M

9

Lori Maffe

409

54

161

53:22

17:13/M

10

Linda Hutson

523

53

183

1:00:56

19:39/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lorraine Tyrell

451

58

138

46:47

15:05/M

2

Holly Jones

484

55

139

46:55

15:08/M

3

Susan Kelly

476

56

177

56:31

18:14/M

4

Dana Lingerfelt

406

55

179

57:55

18:41/M

5

Karen Geiger

364

55

185

1:01:24

19:48/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mary Hayes

377

63

75

30:28

09:50/M

2

Marlene Repple

427

64

115

39:31

12:45/M

3

Betty Hart

375

62

130

44:31

14:22/M

4

Sharron Barrett

311

64

178

57:55

18:41/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jonathan Gambrell

360

21

1

17:19

05:35/M

2

John Webb

511

41

2

18:39

06:01/M

3

Karim Hanafy

510

41

4

21:34

06:57/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Colton Hicks

379

7

113

39:06

12:37/M

2

Evan Cummings

334

6

114

39:13

12:39/M

3

Garrett Justice

392

10

144

49:24

15:56/M

4

Jeremiah Pasteur

526

4

165

53:32

17:16/M

5

Trey Cherry

328

7

168

54:03

17:26/M

6

Braylon Cherry

329

5

169

54:08

17:28/M

7

Grayson Groeninger

366

5

186

1:01:24

19:48/M

8

Dasiell Groeninger

365

3

188

1:01:24

19:48/M

9

Carson Bauer

479

8

190

1:02:40

20:13/M

10

Graham Bauer

478

5

192

1:02:41

20:13/M

11

Gavin Alexander

304

6

195

1:14:16

23:57/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jarrett Faber

351

16

6

22:48

07:21/M

2

Jared Oakley

495

19

51

28:37

09:14/M

3

James Morrison

494

16

105

36:45

11:51/M

4

Andrew Wetherington

462

19

149

49:31

15:58/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Leitson

403

22

12

23:30

07:35/M

2

Winfield Tufts

490

24

14

24:08

07:47/M

3

Pat Wilson

521

22

163

53:23

17:13/M

4

Austin Wilson

467

23

164

53:23

17:13/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Landon Gray

483

26

11

23:27

07:34/M

2

Kevin Bradberry

317

26

25

25:30

08:14/M

3

Paul Scheeser

455

29

38

26:26

08:32/M

4

Patrick Green

513

27

56

28:55

09:20/M

5

Andres Rojas

430

25

59

29:00

09:21/M

6

Ryan Ingram

387

28

61

29:09

09:24/M

7

Bryan Stark

488

29

65

29:27

09:30/M

8

Matthew Scott

486

27

99

35:19

11:24/M

9

Joe Stephenson

440

27

173

55:28

17:54/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Phillip Bowers

315

30

8

23:05

07:27/M

2

Don Cherry

330

32

18

24:34

07:55/M

3

Joshua Rauh

426

30

37

26:26

08:32/M

4

Adam Dittmer

342

34

40

26:31

08:33/M

5

Jim Harrison

373

32

91

34:16

11:03/M

6

Matthew LeJohn

404

32

93

34:30

11:08/M

7

David Ernst

346

33

96

34:59

11:17/M

8

Mike Langston

396

31

98

35:17

11:23/M

9

Charles Peters

530

32

107

37:26

12:05/M

10

Bobby Walker

456

30

127

44:01

14:12/M

11

David Lea

401

32

143

47:43

15:24/M

12

Jason Brown

319

34

181

1:00:25

19:29/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Austin

508

35

7

22:58

07:25/M

2

Matthew Morrison

505

39

20

24:58

08:03/M

3

Jason Hicks

380

38

32

26:02

08:24/M

4

Ryan Holman

385

36

50

28:18

09:08/M

5

Mike Whitfield

491

37

67

30:06

09:43/M

6

Kyle Bachmeier

307

35

71

30:23

09:48/M

7

Lewis Lawrence

399

35

102

35:45

11:32/M

8

Bryan Cummings

336

35

116

39:42

12:48/M

9

Daniel Lowe

407

36

132

45:03

14:32/M

10

Steve Dau

339

35

151

50:47

16:23/M

11

Thomas Alexander

302

35

196

1:14:23

24:00/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dennis Beach

312

44

15

24:15

07:49/M

2

Davis Seaborn

434

41

28

25:51

08:20/M

3

Joe Seegars

435

44

30

25:57

08:22/M

4

Daniel Sweeney

444

40

33

26:07

08:25/M

5

Michael Matesevac

410

40

34

26:13

08:27/M

6

Travis Lawrence

398

42

58

28:57

09:20/M

7

Kevin Daniel

520

41

85

32:53

10:36/M

8

Mark Justice

389

44

145

49:29

15:58/M

9

Dan Wilsom

517

43

162

53:23

17:13/M

10

Dale Albee

301

41

172

54:50

17:41/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Christopher Conboy

331

46

16

24:31

07:55/M

2

Dan Glassic

504

49

17

24:32

07:55/M

3

Richard Carson

323

45

47

27:31

08:53/M

4

John Faber

349

47

62

29:19

09:27/M

5

Antonio Lima

405

49

97

35:05

11:19/M

6

El Ledbetter

402

48

101

35:37

11:29/M

7

Sid Oakley

496

49

129

44:22

14:19/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steve White

497

50

54

28:51

09:18/M

2

David Darden

516

53

66

29:45

09:36/M

3

Robert Wetherington

459

51

148

49:30

15:58/M

4

Kevin Kelly

475

52

176

56:31

18:14/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Buddy Rabun

506

59

9

23:20

07:32/M

2

David Griggs

519

58

13

23:55

07:43/M

3

Mike Bowers

316

55

26

25:32

08:14/M

4

Robert Geiger

363

57

39

26:29

08:33/M

5

Jim Thomsen

448

56

43

26:36

08:35/M

6

Anthony Murphy

416

55

119

40:50

13:10/M

7

Robert Killian

394

58

140

47:07

15:12/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gary Hosmer

499

61

19

24:40

07:57/M

2

Tim Effler

498

60

22

25:13

08:08/M

3

Carey Estes

347

62

29

25:54

08:21/M

4

Larry Hayes

376

63

57

28:55

09:20/M

5

Noel Francis

357

61

128

44:03

14:13/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Brookshire

318

66

35

26:17

08:29/M

2

Toby Prodgers

509

65

44

27:03

08:44/M

3

Ernest Smallman

437

67

108

37:56

12:14/M

4

Byron Brown

321

66

120

41:24

13:21/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bernie Wasserman

458

72

45

27:12

08:46/M

2

George Morse

413

72

104

36:33

11:47/M

3

Don McClellan

502

80

125

41:50

13:30/M

4

Jimmie Campbell

472

81

152

51:18

16:33/M