OneSight Eye Run

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 21, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sara Jackson

690

33

11

24:32

07:54/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Geri Emerick

832

49

14

24:51

08:00/M

Female - 0 - 7

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gabrielle Archie

638

5

155

51:53

16:42/M

Female - 8 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lesly Perez

739

12

26

26:31

08:32/M

2

Emily Herman

676

14

54

31:07

10:01/M

3

Kaysa Jackson

688

11

56

31:12

10:03/M

4

Jillian Hughes

683

13

62

32:03

10:19/M

5

Destinee Watson

784

11

64

32:10

10:21/M

6

Sydney Roberts

828

10

69

33:36

10:49/M

7

Zoe Jackson

691

13

86

35:28

11:25/M

8

Christyana Alston

633

10

96

38:09

12:17/M

9

Arianah Palmer

732

8

99

38:58

12:33/M

10

Adah Billington

650

9

100

39:00

12:33/M

11

Rebekah Hughes

686

10

106

41:29

13:21/M

12

Malika Billington

651

11

110

42:10

13:34/M

13

Nicole Mulkey

725

8

114

43:10

13:54/M

14

Cuieyenne Reynolds

748

13

119

43:57

14:09/M

15

Aaliyah Lyle

714

8

120

44:00

14:10/M

16

Samya Foresta

630

9

130

45:04

14:30/M

17

Amanda McClelland

718

10

132

45:11

14:33/M

18

Shelby Baker

642

10

143

49:18

15:52/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessica Owenby

818

16

53

30:55

09:57/M

2

Kaylynn Pogue

741

18

137

46:47

15:03/M

3

Shawneeque Smith

836

19

182

55:49

17:58/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chiquita Virden

781

23

169

53:18

17:09/M

2

Racquita Cloud

612

20

177

55:14

17:47/M

3

Ashley Hall

840

23

183

55:50

17:58/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Wisz

805

26

28

26:51

08:39/M

2

Jaycee Linatok

833

25

33

27:22

08:49/M

3

Karen Momongan

834

26

70

33:56

10:55/M

4

Jessica Chesney

611

29

101

39:47

12:48/M

5

Latesha Ellison

626

25

125

44:43

14:24/M

6

Ashley Haynes

671

28

127

44:44

14:24/M

7

Melanie Smith

763

27

161

52:29

16:54/M

8

Annah Blanton

654

27

162

52:32

16:55/M

9

Katie Shuster

762

27

163

52:32

16:55/M

10

Felicia Jones

701

28

170

53:21

17:10/M

11

Sirikin Brawn

851

29

178

55:34

17:53/M

12

Katie Bowser

658

27

187

56:53

18:19/M

13

Devin Barnard

644

26

188

56:53

18:19/M

14

Kayla Bean

646

28

189

56:53

18:19/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kathleen Moore

723

33

32

27:21

08:48/M

2

Barbra Rutherford

753

34

47

30:02

09:40/M

3

Heather Manry

852

33

50

30:35

09:51/M

4

Sarah Furse

824

30

78

34:30

11:06/M

5

Summer Watson

786

34

89

36:32

11:46/M

6

Stephanie Williams

797

34

141

48:52

15:44/M

7

Angie Kyte

708

34

151

50:40

16:18/M

8

Aisha Jackson

687

33

191

57:08

18:23/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shaela Jones

704

36

19

25:08

08:05/M

2

Faye Lancaster

710

37

31

27:18

08:47/M

3

Cheneda Nelson

848

39

34

27:35

08:53/M

4

Lakesha Gibson

664

37

58

31:20

10:05/M

5

Tamara Williams

798

35

71

33:57

10:56/M

6

ANDREA YATES

808

38

72

34:06

10:59/M

7

Angeline Nesmith

729

37

75

34:27

11:05/M

8

Candis Jones

699

36

77

34:29

11:06/M

9

Tyah Williamson

800

38

91

37:07

11:57/M

10

Carla Lee

843

39

98

38:26

12:22/M

11

Kimberly Miles

720

36

124

44:34

14:21/M

12

Krista Phillips

740

36

135

46:07

14:51/M

13

Lyric Schwadron

822

38

136

46:30

14:58/M

14

Amie Partain

736

36

150

50:40

16:18/M

15

Amanda Williams

793

36

152

50:40

16:18/M

16

Janel Leonard

711

37

167

52:59

17:03/M

17

Melanie Archie

640

38

171

53:23

17:11/M

18

Shannon Swygert

772

39

174

54:55

17:41/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Hobart

681

41

37

27:55

08:59/M

2

Kolleen Herlong

674

41

61

32:01

10:18/M

3

Lori Boykin

659

43

76

34:27

11:05/M

4

Michelle Herman

677

44

87

36:01

11:36/M

5

Capri Barnette

645

44

97

38:25

12:22/M

6

Kim VanRoyen

778

44

105

41:19

13:18/M

7

Tasha Jones

705

40

123

44:32

14:20/M

8

Yolanda Goobrum

850

40

134

46:06

14:50/M

9

Tonya Tripp

775

43

139

46:47

15:03/M

10

Kirsten Hughes

685

44

164

52:32

16:55/M

11

Dee Williams

814

43

168

53:00

17:04/M

12

Michelle Bradley

841

44

181

55:35

17:53/M

13

De'Marius Murray

727

44

184

56:32

18:12/M

14

Sheil McEntyre

838

41

185

56:34

18:12/M

15

Kristi Hargraves

669

41

193

57:31

18:31/M

16

Philippa Stanton

766

42

194

57:32

18:31/M

17

Erica Jones

700

43

199

1:00:44

19:33/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mary Jaugstetter

693

45

36

27:47

08:57/M

2

Lisa Price

745

49

57

31:15

10:04/M

3

Debra Causey

610

46

90

36:51

11:52/M

4

Ana Blackburn

653

47

93

37:28

12:04/M

5

Gilda Yeckley

810

45

94

37:46

12:09/M

6

Sylvia Burgess

606

48

103

41:17

13:17/M

7

Gwendolyn Hill

679

49

108

41:46

13:27/M

8

Trisha Harding

668

47

111

42:40

13:44/M

9

Tina Dukes

622

48

128

45:01

14:29/M

10

Barbara Flournoy

629

49

133

45:16

14:34/M

11

Millette Cortez

614

49

153

51:04

16:26/M

12

Demeris Berner

648

47

158

52:28

16:53/M

13

Sandra Starr

767

47

173

54:18

17:29/M

14

Kimberly Turgeon

777

45

186

56:36

18:13/M

15

Shanel Brown

602

45

195

57:51

18:37/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gayla Wilson

802

53

43

29:32

09:30/M

2

Ella Webb

787

51

44

29:39

09:33/M

3

Beth West

789

52

49

30:35

09:51/M

4

Lori Finn

627

52

112

42:51

13:48/M

5

Donna Vinyard

780

50

129

45:03

14:30/M

6

Josefina Tessier

773

54

149

50:39

16:18/M

7

Donna Buffington

605

51

154

51:44

16:39/M

8

Michele Maddox

716

51

159

52:29

16:54/M

9

Debbie Black

652

51

160

52:29

16:54/M

10

Ann Mulkey

724

52

190

56:55

18:19/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessica Bryant

604

57

66

32:51

10:34/M

2

Angela Edgar

623

57

85

35:15

11:21/M

3

Merilyn Murray

728

57

107

41:44

13:26/M

4

Jacki Berrong

649

58

131

45:07

14:31/M

5

Judy Jackson

839

55

166

52:58

17:03/M

6

Deborah Bonner

655

57

172

53:49

17:19/M

7

Darlene Dickinson

618

56

197

58:10

18:43/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Charlotte Hoover

682

62

117

43:30

14:00/M

2

Patricia Reynolds

749

63

144

49:55

16:04/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jean Tripp

774

65

157

52:14

16:49/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Charlotte Woodring

807

71

102

39:47

12:48/M

2

Bobbie Wingo

804

83

196

58:10

18:43/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ray Bennett

647

28

1

19:37

06:19/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jeff Roberts

827

45

3

21:13

06:50/M

Male - 0 - 7

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Preston Eley

624

6

84

35:12

11:20/M

2

Soul Lozada

847

6

109

41:50

13:28/M

3

Josh Johnson

695

6

118

43:51

14:07/M

Male - 8 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brody Hollard

819

14

12

24:34

07:54/M

2

Ivan Snipes

765

11

25

26:31

08:32/M

3

Riley Higginbotham

826

13

30

26:54

08:39/M

4

Tyrek Washington

783

10

42

29:15

09:25/M

5

Dalton Pouliot

743

11

46

29:57

09:38/M

6

Tommy Herman

678

11

55

31:08

10:01/M

7

Marcus Sullivan

769

8

67

33:05

10:39/M

8

Anthony Marshall

816

9

73

34:08

10:59/M

9

Jalen Palmer

733

10

74

34:08

10:59/M

10

Ty Williams

799

9

79

34:57

11:15/M

11

Spencer Wilkins

792

9

95

38:06

12:16/M

12

Kody Williams

796

10

121

44:25

14:18/M

13

R J Watson

785

8

122

44:29

14:19/M

14

Darron Ross

752

9

126

44:43

14:24/M

15

Connor Hall

667

9

140

48:46

15:42/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Sheetz

760

17

8

22:38

07:17/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Arnold Maliki

717

21

17

24:59

08:02/M

2

Chris Stewart

768

21

39

28:25

09:09/M

3

Can Amado

634

21

48

30:03

09:40/M

4

Robert (Bobby) Dukes

621

20

104

41:18

13:18/M

5

Anthony Suryabudi

770

20

116

43:26

13:59/M

6

Ricky Akins

632

24

176

55:14

17:47/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adam Shuster

761

29

18

25:06

08:05/M

2

Austin Peachey

737

25

35

27:35

08:53/M

3

Alejandra Cortes

845

26

80

35:00

11:16/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mark Jackson

689

34

2

20:04

06:28/M

2

John Pollard

830

31

4

21:33

06:56/M

3

Brad Barringer

844

34

7

22:24

07:13/M

4

Kevin Collier

613

32

20

25:09

08:06/M

5

Dan Parkman

735

33

63

32:08

10:21/M

6

Clavear Kelly

706

30

65

32:11

10:22/M

7

Nick Skaggs

815

30

115

43:21

13:57/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Billy Rutherford

754

36

10

23:47

07:39/M

2

Federico Missale

722

39

16

24:58

08:02/M

3

Chad Rutledge

755

38

23

26:21

08:29/M

4

Horacio Perez

738

38

24

26:26

08:30/M

5

Jason Williams

795

38

59

31:55

10:16/M

6

Mark Wilson

803

35

60

31:57

10:17/M

7

Wallace Kyte

709

35

83

35:11

11:19/M

8

Edward King

707

39

92

37:21

12:01/M

9

George Archie

639

39

156

51:55

16:43/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anthony Warren

835

42

5

21:40

06:58/M

2

Randy Crawford

823

40

27

26:50

08:38/M

3

Johnny Gibson

663

41

40

28:27

09:09/M

4

Mike Curran

837

43

41

28:49

09:17/M

5

Tony Carnell

853

40

51

30:35

09:51/M

6

Glenties Jacobs

692

40

68

33:28

10:46/M

7

Andor Zac-Williams

811

40

82

35:02

11:17/M

8

Michael Pogue

742

43

138

46:47

15:03/M

9

Mark Wilkins

829

41

147

50:21

16:12/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andy Woodring

806

46

9

23:35

07:35/M

2

Rickey Smith

764

47

15

24:57

08:02/M

3

Kyle Eberlin

817

47

21

25:28

08:12/M

4

Scott Acree

631

45

22

26:01

08:22/M

5

Scott Morrow

820

48

52

30:46

09:54/M

6

Andrew Herman

675

47

88

36:01

11:36/M

7

Kerry Johnson

696

48

148

50:27

16:14/M

8

Jon Hughes

684

46

165

52:32

16:55/M

9

Victor Brown

849

45

179

55:34

17:53/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

William Finn

628

51

13

24:34

07:54/M

2

Don Price

744

50

29

26:52

08:39/M

3

James Crump

615

51

38

28:13

09:05/M

4

Darren Baker

641

50

113

43:04

13:52/M

5

Dale Shaw

759

52

145

49:56

16:04/M

6

Chuck Messerle

719

50

192

57:13

18:25/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Paul Bryant

603

55

6

22:01

07:05/M

2

Hillery Webb

788

56

45

29:39

09:33/M

3

Barry Hefferway

846

57

81

35:00

11:16/M

4

Don R Vinyard

779

57

146

49:58

16:05/M

5

Stan Berrong

821

58

175

55:05

17:44/M

6

David Rosemont

842

55

180

55:35

17:53/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Stan Tripp, Jr

776

65

142

49:15

15:51/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dean White

790

76

198

58:11

18:44/M