Potholes and Roots

5K Overall Results

Saturday, March 28, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Tilley

1220

33

M

30-34

21:38

21:43

06:59/M

2

Dylan Rudeen

1199

13

M

10-14

26:26

27:06

08:32/M

3

Jan Calder

1133

55

F

55-59

26:43

28:03

08:37/M

4

Bill Eskew

1146

51

M

50-54

28:44

30:06

09:16/M

5

Maya Gates

1252

30

F

30-34

28:46

31:57

09:17/M

6

Kelsey Hall

1153

24

F

20-24

28:47

30:50

09:17/M

7

Kaleigh Sims

1206

25

F

25-29

29:21

29:56

09:28/M

8

Todd Beasley

1124

41

M

40-44

29:25

31:03

09:29/M

9

Kim Bolinger

1128

46

F

45-49

29:55

30:38

09:39/M

10

Logan Cornelison

1140

11

M

10-14

30:02

30:44

09:41/M

11

Holly Cochran

1135

25

F

25-29

30:26

31:02

09:49/M

12

Kelly White Bryant

1239

36

F

35-39

30:51

31:04

09:57/M

13

Andrew Harwood

1159

44

M

40-44

31:15

31:29

10:05/M

14

Joe Kleid

1170

32

M

30-34

31:25

32:08

10:08/M

15

Al Abbott

1122

48

M

45-49

32:16

33:55

10:25/M

16

Jacob Phillips

1194

11

M

10-14

32:25

33:10

10:27/M

17

Timberly Rudeen

1200

29

F

25-29

32:31

33:13

10:29/M

18

Wayne Hartshorn

1158

48

M

45-49

33:38

34:52

10:51/M

19

Margaret Bray

1129

49

F

45-49

34:13

35:34

11:02/M

20

Amy Sutton

1217

42

F

40-44

34:15

35:36

11:03/M

21

Deborah Lowry

1172

58

F

55-59

34:42

35:44

11:12/M

22

Kelly Schmaltz

1203

49

F

45-49

35:13

35:34

11:22/M

23

Judith Hall

1152

22

F

20-24

36:10

38:15

11:40/M

24

Ginger Conway

1138

58

F

55-59

36:27

37:48

11:45/M

25

Julie Smith

1209

58

F

55-59

40:10

40:52

12:57/M

26

Ellen Best

1127

36

F

35-39

41:11

42:13

13:17/M

27

Emily Shinn

1248

37

F

35-39

41:11

42:13

13:17/M

28

Becky Eskew

1145

51

F

50-54

42:01

43:22

13:33/M

29

Keith Gammon

1148

54

M

50-54

42:25

43:45

13:41/M

30

Chauna Utterback

1228

45

F

45-49

43:05

44:08

13:54/M

31

Judy Kelley

1168

61

F

60-64

43:56

45:12

14:10/M

32

Donna Pierce

1195

54

F

50-54

44:39

45:47

14:24/M

33

Randy Pierce

1196

56

M

55-59

44:39

45:47

14:24/M

34

Laney Sanderson

1202

8

F

0-9

46:46

48:06

15:05/M

35

Kendra Sanderson

1201

40

F

40-44

46:47

48:07

15:05/M

36

Carol DiPietrantonio

1143

53

F

50-54

47:04

48:22

15:11/M

37

Kelly Sundy

1216

52

F

50-54

47:04

48:22

15:11/M

38

Jayne Hanlon

1155

58

F

55-59

50:45

51:20

16:22/M

39

Joseph Hanlon

1156

56

M

55-59

50:46

51:20

16:23/M

40

Tom Brown

1132

73

M

65-97

51:31

52:38

16:37/M

41

Donna Brown

1131

68

F

65-97

51:36

52:42

16:39/M

42

Cristal Stoutzenberger

1215

47

F

45-49

52:09

53:35

16:49/M

43

Kelci Dickey

1142

22

F

20-24

58:00

59:25

18:43/M

44

Kerry Hartshorn

1157

48

F

45-49

58:00

59:24

18:43/M

45

Alexander Joplin

1167

22

M

20-24

58:00

59:25

18:43/M

46

Kristine Joplin

1166

52

F

50-54

58:01

59:24

18:43/M

47

Joyce Kleid

1169

64

F

60-64

1:00:58

1:01:49

19:40/M

48

Charlotte Cornelison

1139

44

F

40-44

1:00:59

1:01:49

19:40/M

49

Bill Maybach

1177

75

M

65-97

1:05:51

1:07:10

21:15/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Carol Maybach

1176

70

F

65-97

1:05:52

1:07:09

21:15/M

51

Niki Burtch

1249

19

F

15-19

1:17:13

1:18:28

24:55/M

52

Kynzi Skillen

1251

9

F

0-9

1:17:14

1:18:28

24:55/M

53

Chris Skillern

1250

42

M

40-44

1:17:15

1:18:29

24:55/M