Quest 35

5K Overall Results

Saturday, November 17, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Miller

4097

35

M

35-39

19:55

19:55

06:25/M

2

Tim Block

4014

46

M

45-49

21:05

21:06

06:47/M

3

Arthur Wendel

4155

36

M

35-39

22:31

22:31

07:15/M

4

Thad Haines

4070

39

M

35-39

23:17

23:22

07:30/M

5

Travis Self

4125

24

M

20-24

23:40

23:45

07:37/M

6

Krissie Binkley

4013

25

F

25-29

23:40

23:45

07:37/M

7

Chad Stewart

4132

28

M

25-29

23:39

23:46

07:37/M

8

Damon Miller

4098

11

M

0-19

24:09

24:09

07:46/M

9

Heidi Wheatley

4156

40

F

40-44

24:37

24:43

07:55/M

10

Hannah Kim

4082

35

F

35-39

24:45

24:54

07:58/M

11

Elliott Walker

4147

46

M

45-49

24:55

24:55

08:01/M

12

Marielysse Cortes

4041

33

F

30-34

25:00

25:00

08:03/M

13

Robert Austin

4005

32

M

30-34

25:36

25:36

08:14/M

14

Joshua Wade

4146

19

M

0-19

25:29

25:39

08:12/M

15

Taylor Kay

4078

18

M

0-19

25:30

25:39

08:12/M

16

William Sullivan

4136

55

M

55-59

25:49

25:54

08:19/M

17

Terry Matthias

4229

41

M

40-44

25:56

26:01

08:21/M

18

Samantha Magill

4089

37

F

35-39

26:06

26:11

08:24/M

19

Robert Owens

4241

47

M

45-49

26:32

26:37

08:32/M

20

Jessica Toal

4142

29

F

25-29

26:37

26:37

08:34/M

21

Courtney Clark

4037

28

F

25-29

27:32

27:39

08:52/M

22

John Talley

4138

50

M

50-54

28:09

28:10

09:04/M

23

Anitra Peten

4110

36

F

35-39

28:05

28:10

09:02/M

24

Hammam Mawwakkil

4092

42

M

40-44

28:15

28:21

09:06/M

25

Bjorn Cupid

4230

30

M

30-34

28:20

28:25

09:07/M

26

Meghan Dondero

4050

24

F

20-24

28:41

28:42

09:14/M

27

Jim Stormont

4134

54

M

50-54

28:39

28:44

09:13/M

28

Beth Stormont

4133

54

F

50-54

28:49

28:55

09:17/M

29

Jackie Marshall

4091

51

M

50-54

28:49

28:56

09:17/M

30

Mandy Putnam

4116

32

F

30-34

29:04

29:10

09:21/M

31

Mattew Poje

4115

44

M

40-44

29:13

29:15

09:24/M

32

Christopher Poje

4114

46

M

45-49

29:17

29:22

09:26/M

33

David Cohen

4040

47

M

45-49

29:17

29:22

09:26/M

34

Bill Lepchitz

4085

58

M

55-59

29:32

29:38

09:30/M

35

Raquel Obumba

4105

28

F

25-29

29:45

29:45

09:35/M

36

Jonah Andrews

4004

31

M

30-34

29:37

29:57

09:32/M

37

Desire Grimsely

4067

54

M

50-54

31:11

31:16

10:02/M

38

Candis Hunter

4074

28

F

25-29

31:19

31:24

10:05/M

39

Colleen Ganzer

4059

54

F

50-54

31:22

31:27

10:06/M

40

Tara Foley

4055

48

F

45-49

31:28

31:33

10:08/M

41

Erik Oliver

4227

26

M

25-29

31:34

31:41

10:10/M

42

Jamie Fisher

4054

29

F

25-29

31:29

31:42

10:08/M

43

Jimiyu Evans

4052

32

M

30-34

31:29

31:43

10:08/M

44

Will Hunt

4244

42

M

40-44

32:29

32:40

10:27/M

45

Erica Chery

4035

37

F

35-39

32:43

32:48

10:32/M

46

Mary Jane Fairbairn

4053

26

F

25-29

32:46

32:57

10:33/M

47

Jennifer Deal

4047

29

F

25-29

32:46

32:57

10:33/M

48

Aine Mangan

4090

18

F

0-19

32:48

32:58

10:33/M

49

Ronald Boone

4021

50

M

50-54

32:51

32:58

10:34/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

John Iskander Kennedy

4080

48

M

45-49

32:49

32:58

10:34/M

51

Victoria Bogdan

4016

17

F

0-19

32:49

32:59

10:34/M

52

Sarah Geraghty

4061

38

F

35-39

33:03

33:08

10:38/M

53

Sam Graitcer

4066

37

M

35-39

33:04

33:09

10:39/M

54

Leonard Adams

4002

42

M

40-44

33:42

33:47

10:51/M

55

Tawanna Robertson

4119

37

F

35-39

33:57

34:02

10:56/M

56

Kelly Lee

4083

37

F

35-39

33:50

34:02

10:53/M

57

McShac Snell

4130

54

M

50-54

34:04

34:11

10:58/M

58

Larry Guyton

4069

51

M

50-54

34:26

34:31

11:05/M

59

Karen Clement

4039

38

F

35-39

34:25

34:32

11:05/M

60

Rachael Nachman

4102

28

F

25-29

35:30

35:44

11:26/M

61

Fontella Jones

4077

38

F

35-39

35:36

35:58

11:28/M

62

Anna Gorelik

4064

29

F

25-29

35:49

36:06

11:32/M

63

Tim Flannagan

4231

26

M

25-29

35:48

36:06

11:31/M

64

Noshin Zekavat

4162

31

F

30-34

36:10

36:23

11:38/M

65

John Pittman

4112

47

M

45-49

36:39

36:39

11:48/M

66

Allison Foreman

4056

42

F

40-44

37:30

37:35

12:04/M

67

Karen Varsha

4145

61

F

60-64

37:42

37:50

12:08/M

68

Lisa Schoolcraft

4122

48

F

45-49

38:00

38:05

12:14/M

69

Julianna Keiser

4079

26

F

25-29

40:27

40:38

13:01/M

70

Jeannie Lemaster

4084

28

F

25-29

40:56

41:16

13:11/M

71

Spencer Suveg Dippel

4137

5

M

0-19

41:31

41:47

13:22/M

72

Jeff Dippel

4049

42

M

40-44

41:32

41:48

13:22/M

73

Velicia Edwards

4051

57

F

55-59

43:56

44:01

14:08/M

74

Anwar Cruter

4043

38

M

35-39

44:04

44:33

14:11/M

75

Erin McGoldrick

4095

27

F

25-29

44:39

44:51

14:22/M

76

Irma Wejuli

4154

42

F

40-44

45:14

45:26

14:34/M

77

Alana Gillespie

4062

37

F

35-39

45:27

45:32

14:38/M

78

Carole Riley

4117

56

F

55-59

46:37

46:42

15:00/M

79

Kenneth Turner

4144

46

M

45-49

46:37

46:45

15:00/M

80

Ayana Anderson

4003

29

F

25-29

44:39

47:00

14:22/M

81

Lilia Descamps

4048

64

F

60-64

47:44

48:04

15:22/M

82

Csaba Nagy

4103

37

M

35-39

49:17

49:30

15:52/M

83

Kendra Russell

4120

41

F

40-44

50:35

50:40

16:17/M

84

Frank Zimmermann

4164

50

M

50-54

50:38

50:54

16:18/M

85

Nancy Zimmermann

4163

50

F

50-54

50:39

50:55

16:18/M

86

Amanda Morton

4243

26

F

25-29

51:30

51:40

16:35/M

87

Kanta Sircar

4127

39

F

35-39

51:42

51:52

16:38/M

88

Sherry Burrer

4030

41

F

40-44

51:43

51:52

16:39/M

89

Rosie Cecil

4033

58

F

55-59

52:15

52:29

16:49/M

90

Virginia Thomas

4141

70

F

70-97

52:42

52:54

16:58/M

91

Patricia Cephas - Williams

4034

63

F

60-64

53:10

53:15

17:07/M

92

Andreka Eberhart

4242

35

F

35-39

53:18

53:26

17:09/M

93

Caron Harris

4071

36

F

35-39

53:28

53:33

17:13/M

94

Lillah Bezara

4010

45

F

45-49

53:25

53:44

17:12/M

95

Camillah Sbaity

4121

17

F

0-19

53:25

53:45

17:12/M

96

Lisa Lotyczewski

4087

23

F

20-24

53:38

53:51

17:16/M

97

Dianne Lotyczewski

4086

55

F

55-59

53:39

53:52

17:16/M

98

Vanessa Miranda

4100

40

F

40-44

53:34

53:53

17:14/M

99

Robert Benson

4009

52

M

50-54

55:29

55:36

17:52/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Ulett Benson

4001

47

F

45-49

55:31

55:40

17:52/M

101

Maria Davis

4044

47

F

45-49

55:44

55:54

17:56/M

102

Eumekia Wright Brooks

4161

35

F

35-39

56:56

57:01

18:20/M

103

Olivia Nightingale

4104

61

F

60-64

56:38

57:02

18:14/M

104

Enzo Bonini

4020

7

M

0-19

58:08

58:14

18:43/M

105

Juan Bonini

4018

53

M

50-54

57:57

58:15

18:39/M

106

Luca Bonini

4019

13

M

0-19

58:10

58:16

18:43/M

107

Pamela Simpson

4126

54

F

50-54

1:00:27

1:00:59

19:27/M

108

Paul Bolster

4017

68

M

65-69

1:00:51

1:00:59

19:35/M

109

Rachelle George

4060

45

F

45-49

1:00:30

1:01:01

19:28/M

110

Catherine Watts

4152

30

F

30-34

1:00:31

1:01:03

19:29/M

111

Trinette McClain

4094

37

F

35-39

1:00:33

1:01:03

19:29/M

112

Timothy Stout

4135

34

M

30-34

1:00:38

1:01:10

19:31/M