Quest

5K Overall Results

Monday, November 11, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Saindon

1855

30

M

21-30

18:29

05:58/M

2

Johnny Jimenz

1773

24

M

21-30

18:56

06:06/M

3

Jason Miller

1782

36

M

31-40

19:22

06:15/M

4

Grant Russell

1859

24

M

21-30

19:35

06:19/M

5

Nicholas Vondrak

1828

32

M

31-40

20:44

06:41/M

6

Pedro Garcia

1746

26

M

21-30

21:19

06:53/M

7

Thomas Bell

1717

43

M

41-50

21:27

06:55/M

8

Courtney Morris

1786

25

M

21-30

22:26

07:14/M

9

Samuel King

1777

33

M

31-40

22:27

07:15/M

10

Hammam Muwwakkil

1787

33

M

31-40

22:28

07:15/M

11

Stephanie Boettcher

1720

27

F

21-30

22:29

07:15/M

12

Siddeeq Shabazz

1806

32

M

31-40

22:56

07:24/M

13

Susan Welch

1836

46

F

41-50

23:06

07:27/M

14

Martinio Russ

1801

46

M

41-50

23:20

07:32/M

15

Edward Hammer

1757

44

M

41-50

24:05

07:46/M

16

Joy Hsu

1861

34

F

31-40

24:30

07:54/M

17

Fabio Romero

1800

32

M

31-40

24:52

08:01/M

18

Jason Palmer

1794

28

M

21-30

24:54

08:02/M

19

Duke Sullivan

1856

56

M

51-59

24:57

08:03/M

20

Jonathan Cox

1854

99

M

98-99

25:05

08:05/M

21

Mathew Parris

1795

39

M

31-40

25:27

08:13/M

22

Marielysse Cortes

1735

34

F

31-40

26:06

08:25/M

23

Bjorn Cupid

1860

31

M

31-40

26:39

08:36/M

24

Kristin Ballard

1715

25

F

21-30

26:48

08:39/M

25

Mike Schaefer

1805

57

M

51-59

26:54

08:41/M

26

Jamie Dillon

1738

28

F

21-30

27:06

08:45/M

27

Ronald Boone

1721

57

M

51-59

27:14

08:47/M

28

Ashley Jane Kelley

1776

26

F

21-30

27:15

08:47/M

29

Kathleen Knowlton

1778

54

F

51-59

27:16

08:48/M

30

Craig Wilkins

1837

53

M

51-59

27:24

08:50/M

31

Lesa Dugas

1741

49

F

41-50

27:56

09:01/M

32

Mark Dukes

1742

50

M

41-50

27:56

09:01/M

33

Michael Rivers

1799

49

M

41-50

27:59

09:02/M

34

Laura Cooley

1733

37

F

31-40

28:05

09:04/M

35

Michael Suozzo

1817

36

M

31-40

28:14

09:06/M

36

John Iskander Kennedy

1768

39

M

31-40

28:35

09:13/M

37

Donna Poseidon

1842

60

F

60-97

29:25

09:29/M

38

Larry Guyton

1753

52

M

51-59

29:29

09:31/M

39

Trent Warnke

1830

31

M

31-40

29:31

09:31/M

40

Alexa Russo

1802

22

F

21-30

29:31

09:31/M

41

Ryanne Arola

1714

25

F

21-30

29:36

09:33/M

42

Lauren Almond

1852

35

F

31-40

29:46

09:36/M

43

Mark Freedman

1745

46

M

41-50

29:49

09:37/M

44

Rachael Hans

1758

22

F

21-30

29:55

09:39/M

45

Anthony Morris

1785

34

M

31-40

29:55

09:39/M

46

Rob O'Donnell

1792

49

M

41-50

29:55

09:39/M

47

Desire Grimsley

1752

55

M

51-59

30:00

09:41/M

48

Errol Victor

1826

61

M

60-97

30:55

09:58/M

49

Beth Stormont

1815

55

F

51-59

30:59

10:00/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Keith Holmes

1764

48

M

41-50

31:01

10:00/M

51

Raquel Obumba

1790

29

F

21-30

31:06

10:02/M

52

Carmen Chubb

1731

48

F

41-50

31:08

10:03/M

53

Doug Hixson

1761

49

M

41-50

31:09

10:03/M

54

Darryl Gray

1751

30

M

21-30

31:10

10:03/M

55

Amber Sheffield

1808

21

F

21-30

31:37

10:12/M

56

Alex Chapman

1729

31

M

31-40

31:38

10:12/M

57

Julian Jolly

1775

38

M

31-40

32:03

10:20/M

58

Christopher Allen

1713

43

M

41-50

32:03

10:20/M

59

Pam Gluston

1862

57

F

51-59

33:09

10:42/M

60

Candis Hunter

1766

29

F

21-30

33:11

10:42/M

61

Belinda Vogel

1827

41

F

41-50

33:26

10:47/M

62

Elizabeth Danley

1736

28

F

21-30

33:30

10:48/M

63

Rebekah Callari

1728

21

F

21-30

34:15

11:03/M

64

Brook Jones

1847

29

F

21-30

34:42

11:12/M

65

Karon Holmes

1763

54

F

51-59

34:57

11:16/M

66

Leonard Adams

1711

43

M

41-50

36:22

11:44/M

67

Vincent Williams

1838

49

M

41-50

37:13

12:00/M

68

Olu Akinsunmi

1712

40

M

31-40

37:21

12:03/M

69

Vanessa Campbell

1858

41

F

41-50

38:05

12:17/M

70

Samuel Graitcer

1750

38

M

31-40

38:31

12:25/M

71

Sarah Geraghty

1747

39

F

31-40

38:32

12:26/M

72

Ronnie Hollins

1762

55

M

51-59

38:43

12:29/M

73

David Starks

1813

41

M

41-50

38:55

12:33/M

74

Kendon Warren

1831

34

M

31-40

39:06

12:37/M

75

Allison Foreman

1744

43

F

41-50

39:06

12:37/M

76

Sebastian James

1770

46

M

41-50

39:27

12:44/M

77

Deborah Boettcher

1719

52

F

51-59

40:16

12:59/M

78

Eric Burton

1727

55

M

51-59

40:38

13:06/M

79

Lisa Watson

1834

54

F

51-59

40:59

13:13/M

80

Denise Bradford

1723

27

F

21-30

41:00

13:14/M

81

Cavanaugh Webb

1835

48

M

41-50

41:05

13:15/M

82

Retrice Walker

1829

48

F

41-50

41:06

13:15/M

83

Anthony Watson

1833

52

M

51-59

41:20

13:20/M

84

Jona Ogden

1793

25

F

21-30

41:21

13:20/M

85

June Kaiwi

1850

59

F

51-59

41:23

13:21/M

86

Johnnie Collier

1732

71

M

60-97

41:52

13:30/M

87

Karen Varsha

1825

62

F

60-97

41:52

13:30/M

88

John Moore

1784

61

M

60-97

42:00

13:33/M

89

Russell Thurman

1822

57

M

51-59

42:25

13:41/M

90

J. Latease Bailey

1848

42

F

41-50

43:14

13:57/M

91

Frank Millington

1783

56

M

51-59

44:02

14:12/M

92

Ralph Gibson

1748

58

M

51-59

44:51

14:28/M

93

Frederick Shaw

1807

60

M

60-97

45:20

14:37/M

94

Dwayne Speight

1812

51

M

51-59

46:04

14:52/M

95

Theron Benton

1718

47

M

41-50

46:04

14:52/M

96

Lisa Barnhart

1851

54

F

51-59

46:05

14:52/M

97

Gay Swordsma

1818

47

F

41-50

46:07

14:53/M

98

Carolyn DeJager

1849

49

F

41-50

46:09

14:53/M

99

Eumekia Brooks

1725

36

F

31-40

52:09

16:49/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Uletf Benson

1864

48

F

41-50

56:15

18:09/M

101

Olivia Nightingale-Woolfolk

1788

62

F

60-97

56:31

18:14/M

102

Margaret Ann Staton

1814

55

F

51-59

56:32

18:14/M

103

Pam Bolster

1863

69

F

60-97

56:32

18:14/M

104

Alvin Tull

1824

57

M

51-59

56:33

18:15/M

105

Robert Benson

1865

53

M

51-59

58:45

18:57/M

106

Shirley Harny

1759

62

F

60-97

1:00:49

19:37/M

107

Cassandra Dixon

1739

47

F

41-50

1:00:57

19:40/M

108

Ron Noel

1789

55

M

51-59

1:00:59

19:40/M

109

Patsy Chinn

1730

52

F

51-59

1:03:50

20:35/M

110

Walter Bradley

1724

62

M

60-97

1:03:52

20:36/M

111

E. Joseph Sanders

1803

48

M

41-50

1:03:53

20:36/M

112

Kelsey Hames

1756

13

F

11-20

1:04:22

20:46/M

113

Patrick Sullivan

1816

46

M

41-50

1:04:24

20:46/M

114

Noah Sullivan

1843

14

M

11-20

1:04:25

20:47/M

115

Matthew Berman

1857

14

M

11-20

1:04:25

20:47/M

116

Royce Flacker

1845

14

M

11-20

1:04:29

20:48/M

117

Kathryn McGaughey

1844

14

F

11-20

1:04:32

20:49/M

118

Max Haldopoulos

1755

13

M

11-20

1:06:22

21:25/M

119

Gabriel Boortz

1722

14

M

11-20

1:06:47

21:33/M

120

Alex Kalman

1846

14

M

11-20

1:06:47

21:33/M

121

Jennifer Haldopoulos

1754

43

F

41-50

1:06:49

21:33/M