Run for God - Run at the Mill 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joanna Suddath Dalton GA

302

23

1

23:17

7:31/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trish Newsom Soddy Daisy TN

200

42

2

23:55

7:43/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gwen Oliver Fairmount GA

311

7

179

47:59

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lydia Williams Canton GA

294

10

4

25:57

8:22/M

2

Danielle Daniels Dalton GA

303

11

5

26:03

8:24/M

3

Halley Henderson Dalton GA

113

13

9

27:26

8:51/M

4

Rebecca Poe Dalton GA

226

11

12

28:14

9:06/M

5

Laura Kate Wright Dalton GA

340

12

17

29:19

9:27/M

6

julia mcdonald dalgon GA

185

13

37

31:27

10:09/M

7

Maddie Phillips chatsworth GA

223

11

46

32:23

10:27/M

8

Hannah Whittinghill Morgantown KY

289

10

60

33:14

10:43/M

9

Khara Parise Ranger GA

217

11

126

39:54

12:52/M

10

Sydni Smith Dalton GA

248

10

165

45:00

14:31/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Courtney Plunkett Cleveland TN

225

19

13

28:19

9:08/M

2

Lindsey Benson Ooltewah TN

17

15

22

29:48

9:37/M

3

Hailey Fugatt Rock Spring GA

83

18

27

30:26

9:49/M

4

Kristina Prok Cleveland TN

229

19

34

31:03

10:01/M

5

Kaleigh Witt Chickamauga GA

299

15

58

33:09

10:42/M

6

Tayler Hayes Dalton GA

108

19

65

33:48

10:54/M

7

lee anne rees evans GA

235

15

88

35:54

11:35/M

8

Lindsey Neal Fort Oglethorpe GA

197

15

93

36:50

11:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Kuhns Ooltewah TN

159

23

3

25:20

8:10/M

2

Brooke Hibberts Rome GA

117

28

11

27:53

9:00/M

3

Bonnie Brown Ooltewah TN

343

25

16

29:13

9:25/M

4

Jennifer Dupree Dalton GA

333

29

18

29:28

9:30/M

5

Shasta Voyles Ringgold GA

279

21

21

29:40

9:34/M

6

Cassandra Burgiss Cleveland TN

39

27

25

30:20

9:47/M

7

Andrea Woodason Dalton GA

300

22

38

31:33

10:11/M

8

Maria Ortiz-Lopez Dalton GA

209

24

44

32:15

10:24/M

9

Kimberly Helton Dalton GA

109

25

48

32:36

10:31/M

10

Jamie Altman Calhoun GA

3

28

50

32:41

10:33/M

11

Hilda Ortiz Dalton GA

208

27

68

33:50

10:55/M

12

Randi Grant Dalton GA

94

28

72

34:05

11:00/M

13

Arlene Arana Cartersville GA

4

26

77

34:29

11:07/M

14

Katrina Griffin Georgetown TN

99

26

78

34:33

11:09/M

15

Jennifer Kerce Plainville GA

150

29

83

34:53

11:15/M

16

Rachel Hickman Chickamauga GA

119

22

86

35:21

11:24/M

17

Kimberly Williams Rossville GA

293

28

100

37:31

12:06/M

18

amber jones chattanooga TN

144

21

125

39:53

12:52/M

19

Beth ONeil Chickamauga GA

206

24

129

40:16

12:59/M

20

Bethany Carroll Chattanooga TN

46

25

131

40:35

13:05/M

21

Kesha Hensley Dalton GA

326

27

137

41:19

13:20/M

22

Holly Howell Ringgold GA

128

29

142

41:42

13:27/M

23

Bethany Tabor Chickamauga GA

264

22

150

42:40

13:46/M

24

Jillian Ward Gainesville FL

280

26

154

43:13

13:56/M

25

Christy Tracy Lafayette GA

276

27

156

43:34

14:03/M

26

Amanda Chubbuck Ringgold GA

49

22

160

44:15

14:16/M

27

Jennifer Godwin Chattanooga TN

92

26

167

45:02

14:32/M

28

Marisa Cook Dalton GA

58

25

168

45:09

14:34/M

29

Erin Kinney Chattanooga TN

154

22

171

45:50

14:47/M

30

Addie Johnson Ringgold GA

136

21

178

47:23

15:17/M

31

Karen Hickman Chickamauga GA

120

21

181

48:05

15:31/M

32

Trish Smith Ooltewah TN

247

29

192

54:04

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Werner Ringgold GA

286

36

8

26:33

8:34/M

2

Amy Blackwell Cleveland TN

24

31

10

27:48

8:58/M

3

Shanna Bailey Rossville GA

8

39

14

28:54

9:19/M

4

Robyn Spalding Chattanooga TN

253

30

15

29:04

9:23/M

5

Tamara Edwards Harrison TN

75

35

19

29:30

9:31/M

6

Jennifer Jones Rock Sping GA

141

31

24

30:09

9:44/M

7

Jeana Handley Calhoun GA

105

37

29

30:42

9:54/M

8

Brooke Harrison Tunnel Hill GA

106

31

31

30:57

9:59/M

9

Sara Green Dalton GA

96

32

32

30:58

9:59/M

10

renee griffin tunnel hill GA

100

35

33

31:00

10:00/M

11

Angela Johnson Ooltewah TN

139

30

43

32:14

10:24/M

12

Rebecca Nelson Chattanooga TN

198

33

47

32:24

10:27/M

13

Ashley Boren Chattanooga TN

26

31

49

32:40

10:32/M

14

Dolly Petrovich Calhoun GA

220

32

52

32:43

10:33/M

15

Chanda Padgett Adairsville GA

214

32

54

32:50

10:35/M

16

Carly Berry Cohutta GA

20

38

55

32:53

10:36/M

17

Sandy Stroud Rocky Face GA

261

36

56

32:53

10:36/M

18

Audra Arnold Calhoun GA

5

35

57

33:01

10:39/M

19

Shannon Pulver Rossville GA

230

35

61

33:18

10:45/M

20

misty radcliff rossville GA

234

34

66

33:50

10:55/M

21

Erica Sullivan ringgold GA

262

33

69

33:52

10:55/M

22

Jana Cameron Cohutta GA

43

30

71

33:59

10:58/M

23

Christie Woodfin Ooltewah TN

301

39

74

34:11

11:02/M

24

Marie Taylor Calhoun GA

268

36

75

34:17

11:04/M

25

Rhonda Lunsford Calhoun GA

172

34

76

34:26

11:06/M

26

Briana Smith Shannon GA

250

32

80

34:37

11:10/M

27

Emily Branam Rock Spring GA

30

30

87

35:38

11:30/M

28

Julie Geib Flintstone GA

88

36

89

35:54

11:35/M

29

Tracy Miller Chattanooga TN

192

35

92

36:42

11:50/M

30

Brandi Hinkle Chickamauga GA

125

38

94

37:13

12:00/M

31

Kari Groce Calhoun GA

101

30

97

37:18

12:02/M

32

Samantha Splawn Rocky Face GA

254

30

98

37:21

12:03/M

33

LaShawn Morrow Rossville GA

194

33

109

37:57

12:15/M

34

Tiffany James Ringgold GA

134

33

110

38:16

12:21/M

35

Mindy Smith Dalton GA

249

37

113

38:53

12:33/M

36

Amy Carey Calhoun GA

44

34

120

39:34

12:46/M

37

Robin Samples Rock Spring GA

237

35

121

39:37

12:47/M

38

Adrian Stone Chatsworth GA

259

35

128

39:59

12:54/M

39

Deborah Ingle Ringgold GA

132

36

141

41:29

13:23/M

40

Kristi Hawkins Dalton GA

498

39

143

41:49

13:29/M

41

Jennifer Thurman Ringgold GA

271

34

144

41:54

13:31/M

42

Lynn Osborne Adairsville GA

210

39

149

42:29

13:42/M

43

Katrina Allred Calhoun GA

2

37

152

43:04

13:54/M

44

Shannon Witt Chickamauga GA

298

38

157

43:38

14:05/M

45

Wendy Tieck Dalton GA

273

34

159

44:01

14:12/M

46

Allison Kisor Rock Spring GA

155

30

161

44:41

14:25/M

47

Tara Brown Calhoun GA

34

35

163

44:49

14:27/M

48

Charma Cochran Calhoun GA

54

35

166

45:01

14:31/M

49

Mary Beth Sullivan Ringgold GA

263

34

173

46:21

14:57/M

50

Monica Peace Calhoun GA

219

37

175

46:39

15:03/M

51

Jennifer Albritton Birchwood TN

1

36

176

46:49

15:06/M

52

charlene wells georgetown TN

285

39

177

46:49

15:06/M

53

Bridgett Oliver Fairmount GA

331

36

180

48:02

15:30/M

54

Elizabeth Baxter Chattanooga TN

13

32

183

49:49

16:04/M

55

Jamie Tidwell Chickamauga GA

272

39

187

51:06

16:29/M

56

Julia madaris ringgold GA

174

39

191

53:18

17:12/M

57

Melissa Byers Woodstock GA

41

38

194

54:33

17:36/M

58

Michelle Langham Dalton GA

161

34

195

54:34

17:36/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Parker Chattanooga TN

218

43

6

26:05

8:25/M

2

Daphne Henderson Dalton GA

111

40

7

26:08

8:26/M

3

Ceri Hampton Chattanooga TN

104

42

20

29:30

9:31/M

4

Karen Hayes Dalton GA

107

45

23

30:02

9:41/M

5

Wendy Ensley Rocky Face GA

77

43

26

30:20

9:47/M

6

kim bates harrison TN

11

41

28

30:42

9:54/M

7

Keum Glass Chattanooga TN

91

46

35

31:04

10:01/M

8

Machele Cordell Ooltewah TN

339

43

39

31:54

10:17/M

9

Cheryl Welch Rocky Face GA

284

45

41

32:07

10:22/M

10

danita beach Rocky Face GA

14

43

42

32:07

10:22/M

11

Dina Couch Chattanooga TN

60

44

45

32:17

10:25/M

12

Michelle Nix Dalton GA

203

42

51

32:42

10:33/M

13

Scarlett Gazaway Plainville GA

87

43

53

32:44

10:34/M

14

Michelle Conley Cohutta GA

57

42

62

33:19

10:45/M

15

Annette Defore dalton GA

65

45

67

33:50

10:55/M

16

Sonia Bible Signal Mountain TN

21

46

70

33:58

10:57/M

17

Celine McBrayer Chattanooga TN

181

41

73

34:08

11:01/M

18

Emily Niehaus Chattanooga TN

202

42

84

34:55

11:16/M

19

Tracy Bryant Ringgold GA

37

41

85

34:55

11:16/M

20

Teresa Sanford Dalton GA

239

46

90

36:29

11:46/M

21

Jill Ball Chattanooga TN

9

49

91

36:41

11:50/M

22

Terri Fugatt Rock Spring GA

82

47

95

37:13

12:00/M

23

Deb Richardson Dalton GA

236

47

96

37:17

12:02/M

24

Kimberly Matthews Chickamuaga GA

179

45

99

37:22

12:03/M

25

Sherry Hughes La Fayette GA

131

49

101

37:31

12:06/M

26

Kim Osborne Rossville GA

211

45

104

37:35

12:07/M

27

Angie Jumper Dalton GA

145

46

106

37:40

12:09/M

28

Sheree Benson Ooltewah TN

16

45

111

38:19

12:22/M

29

Cheryl Teasley Dalton GA

270

44

112

38:48

12:31/M

30

Cindy Poole Cohutta GA

227

48

115

39:06

12:37/M

31

Crystal Purser Calhoun GA

233

44

118

39:33

12:45/M

32

kimberlie mason calhoun GA

177

41

119

39:33

12:45/M

33

Michelle Kilby Rock Spring GA

151

43

123

39:51

12:51/M

34

johnnie Clayton chattanooga TN

51

43

124

39:52

12:52/M

35

Lisa Pierce Ringgold GA

224

41

127

39:56

12:53/M

36

Deidre Wilson Dalton GA

296

40

133

40:47

13:09/M

37

Tracie Hogan Dalton GA

126

41

134

40:50

13:10/M

38

Beth Gist Fort Oglethorpe GA

90

48

136

41:10

13:17/M

39

kelly matthews chickamauga GA

180

42

138

41:21

13:20/M

40

Melody Tagtmeyer Chattanooga TN

266

40

139

41:22

13:21/M

41

Teresa Jackson CALHOUN GA

133

43

140

41:22

13:21/M

42

Lisa Eason Rossville GA

74

48

147

42:12

13:37/M

43

Kristy Lawson Ringgold GA

162

42

148

42:23

13:40/M

44

Lisa wilson cohutta GA

295

46

153

43:07

13:55/M

45

Lynne Long Chatsworth GA

166

48

170

45:47

14:46/M

46

Shauna Tabor Chickamauga GA

265

43

172

46:10

14:54/M

47

Heather Timms Calhoun GA

274

40

174

46:37

15:02/M

48

Marnita Pack Chattanooga TN

213

49

185

50:57

16:26/M

49

Toni Johnson Ringgold GA

137

47

188

51:23

16:35/M

50

Cindy Nixon Chattanooga TN

204

45

193

54:05

17:27/M

51

Angela Palmer Cohutta GA

215

45

196

1:28:29

28:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Chiddister Cohutta GA

48

55

30

30:55

9:58/M

2

Diane Henry Chickamauga GA

116

50

36

31:07

10:02/M

3

Teresa Losh Ooltewah TN

167

55

40

31:57

10:18/M

4

KATHLEEN KINCAID DALTON GA

153

55

59

33:14

10:43/M

5

Teresa Keith Dalton GA

146

54

63

33:32

10:49/M

6

Judi Binnicker Binnicker Calhoun GA

23

57

64

33:40

10:52/M

7

Debbie Garrison Ooltewah TN

86

58

81

34:45

11:13/M

8

JULIE HUGHES harrison TN

130

54

82

34:49

11:14/M

9

Leslie Dodson Ringgold GA

69

59

103

37:35

12:07/M

10

Debbie Crowe Chickamauga GA

61

55

105

37:35

12:07/M

11

Sharon Fetzer Dalton GA

80

52

107

37:47

12:11/M

12

Kay Denson Dalton GA

66

57

108

37:54

12:14/M

13

Teresa Fowler Cleveland TN

81

53

114

38:57

12:34/M

14

Leona Coker Rocky Face GA

56

54

117

39:33

12:45/M

15

Kathy Gray Dalton GA

95

53

130

40:27

13:03/M

16

Angela Stack Dalton GA

255

52

132

40:38

13:06/M

17

Linda Johnson East Ridge TN

140

50

135

41:01

13:14/M

18

Janice Carlock Dalton GA

45

56

145

41:59

13:33/M

19

nancy hamilton hixson TN

102

53

146

42:01

13:33/M

20

Denise Whitaker Chickamauga GA

287

55

151

42:45

13:47/M

21

Denise Morrow Chickamauga GA

195

53

155

43:28

14:01/M

22

Dotti Southerland Dalton GA

252

57

158

43:39

14:05/M

23

Sheila Chandler Rocky Face GA

314

59

162

44:44

14:26/M

24

Pam Green Dalton GA

98

50

164

44:59

14:31/M

25

Cheryl Owens Chattanooga TN

212

50

169

45:21

14:38/M

26

Cindy Lewis Harrsion TN

164

53

182

48:24

15:37/M

27

Rebecca McKeethan Chattanooga TN

187

50

184

50:06

16:10/M

28

sharon brewer chattanooga TN

32

56

186

50:57

16:26/M

29

Lori Hammon Ooltewah TN

103

51

189

52:45

17:01/M

30

Brenda Silva Dalton GA

244

56

190

53:17

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

linda clark Ringgold GA

50

60

79

34:34

11:09/M

2

BARBARA GRANT CHICKAMAUGA GA

93

68

102

37:32

12:06/M

3

Melba Gallegly Dalton GA

85

61

116

39:17

12:40/M

4

Larry Stone Ringgold GA

258

63

122

39:37

12:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Preg Lookout Mountain GA

337

20

1

18:11

5:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Donald Covill

346

49

4

20:47

6:42/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lane Hollis Dalton GA

127

8

64

31:23

10:07/M

2

Andrew Stamper Dalton GA

257

6

95

42:48

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Drew Satterfield Cohutta GA

242

13

14

23:48

7:41/M

2

Thomas Wright Dalton GA

342

12

31

26:53

8:40/M

3

Kameron Hawkins Dalton GA

319

13

38

28:04

9:03/M

4

Luke Bible signal mtn. TN

22

14

40

28:15

9:07/M

5

Jacob Whittinghill Morgantown KY

290

11

42

28:22

9:09/M

6

Chandler Keith Chatsworth GA

147

11

43

28:26

9:10/M

7

Daniel Wright Dalton GA

341

11

44

28:28

9:11/M

8

Harold Jones Rock Spring GA

142

11

54

30:09

9:44/M

9

josh madaris ringgold GA

175

12

61

31:07

10:02/M

10

Spen Oliver Fairmount GA

323

10

68

32:40

10:32/M

11

Caleb Miller Chattanooga TN

191

12

72

33:07

10:41/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Coffman Chattanooga TN

329

18

2

19:13

6:12/M

2

Jalen Luck Ball Ground GA

171

15

5

21:56

7:05/M

3

Ryan Osborn Crandall GA

325

19

6

22:16

7:11/M

4

Jonathan Whittinghill Morgantown KY

291

15

16

23:51

7:42/M

5

jacob fairbanks calhoun GA

79

15

70

33:03

10:40/M

6

Grant Hendrix Cohutta GA

115

17

73

33:09

10:42/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zac Long Dalton GA

313

29

3

20:06

6:29/M

2

Dave Gilbert Chattanooga TN

493

28

7

22:24

7:14/M

3

Nicholas Losh Ooltewah TN

169

26

9

22:48

7:21/M

4

Josh Suddath Dalton GA

491

26

10

22:55

7:24/M

5

Jordan Hilger Lookout Mountain GA

123

21

11

23:18

7:31/M

6

Andrew McEntyre Woodstock GA

186

26

12

23:27

7:34/M

7

Douglas Phillips Rocky Face GA

338

23

20

24:31

7:55/M

8

Anthony Helton Dalton GA

110

27

22

24:50

8:01/M

9

William Skidmore Cohutta GA

245

26

23

24:53

8:02/M

10

Whitney Burgiss Cleveland TN

38

28

34

27:38

8:55/M

11

Bo Whitfield Tunnel Hill GA

347

28

41

28:19

9:08/M

12

Andrew Vastano Ooltewah TN

278

27

46

28:31

9:12/M

13

Charles Tankersley Dalton GA

267

23

58

30:35

9:52/M

14

Kenneth Johnson Ooltewah TN

138

26

79

34:51

11:15/M

15

Derek Whitaker Fort Oglethorpe GA

288

27

82

37:28

12:05/M

16

Christopher ONeil Chickamauga GA

205

26

89

40:16

12:59/M

17

Kyle McCoy Ringgold GA

183

26

90

40:35

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chad Cameron Cohutta GA

42

30

8

22:31

7:16/M

2

Forrest Taylor Ooltewah TN

269

31

15

23:49

7:41/M

3

Ben Curtis Tracy City TN

63

31

17

24:18

7:50/M

4

Andrew Hibberts Rome GA

118

31

28

25:52

8:21/M

5

David Redmond Dalton GA

348

36

29

26:23

8:31/M

6

Chad Luck Ball Ground GA

170

39

32

27:12

8:46/M

7

Gary Stone CHATSWORTH GA

260

36

33

27:15

8:47/M

8

Tommy Kilgore Chatsworth GA

152

39

35

27:42

8:56/M

9

Scott Dupree Dalton GA

334

33

36

27:52

8:59/M

10

Phillip Ward Chatsworth GA

281

31

37

27:59

9:02/M

11

Wesley Green Dalton GA

97

31

48

29:09

9:24/M

12

Spencer Oliver Fairmount GA

322

37

49

29:35

9:33/M

13

Seth Miller Chattanooga TN

190

35

53

29:53

9:38/M

14

Stacy Hensley Dalton GA

312

35

57

30:28

9:50/M

15

Todd Phelps Dalton GA

221

34

59

30:47

9:56/M

16

Kurt Pulver Rossville GA

231

35

60

30:54

9:58/M

17

Derek Bennett Cartersville GA

15

34

63

31:10

10:03/M

18

Chris Smith Dalton GA

251

39

66

31:58

10:19/M

19

Jimmy Fairbanks Calhoun GA

78

38

71

33:03

10:40/M

20

Cannon Witt Chickamauga GA

297

37

80

35:48

11:33/M

21

Brett Cochran Calhoun GA

55

37

87

39:37

12:47/M

22

Andy Barnette Calhoun GA

10

31

88

39:38

12:47/M

23

Matthew Brown Calhoun GA

35

34

93

41:52

13:30/M

24

Eric Baxter Chattanooga TN

12

30

99

49:49

16:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Sanford Chatsworth GA

240

42

18

24:25

7:53/M

2

Chris Miles Chatsworth GA

189

45

21

24:31

7:55/M

3

Ken Janke Dalton GA

135

42

24

25:16

8:09/M

4

Jep Price Rocky Face GA

228

45

25

25:32

8:14/M

5

Brian Phillips chatsworth GA

222

42

27

25:41

8:17/M

6

Jeff Keith Chatsworth GA

148

40

30

26:34

8:34/M

7

Russell Moorehead Ooltewah TN

193

48

39

28:13

9:06/M

8

Jonathan Purser Calhoun GA

232

47

50

29:36

9:33/M

9

Kevin Kyer Cohutta GA

160

43

51

29:43

9:35/M

10

Kelly McKeethan Chattanooga TN

188

40

52

29:45

9:36/M

11

Michael Hicks Tunnel Hill GA

121

48

56

30:15

9:45/M

12

Matthew Niehaus Chattanooga TN

201

41

62

31:08

10:03/M

13

William Boyett Dalton GA

29

40

65

31:49

10:16/M

14

Mitch Bowman Chickamauga GA

28

43

67

32:37

10:31/M

15

B Sangster Dalton GA

241

41

74

33:17

10:44/M

16

Raymond Dales Dalton GA

332

40

77

34:12

11:02/M

17

Eric Parise Ranger GA

216

43

78

34:16

11:03/M

18

Lewis Higgins Hixson TN

122

49

84

38:37

12:27/M

19

Kenny Samples rock Spring GA

238

48

86

39:37

12:47/M

20

Dean Hinchey

327

46

96

43:08

13:55/M

21

Andy Koss Ringgold GA

157

42

102

54:06

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ray Blevins Dalton GA

25

59

13

23:41

7:38/M

2

Darrell Henry Chickamauga GA

324

54

19

24:28

7:54/M

3

Wayne Griffin Birchwood TN

335

54

26

25:33

8:15/M

4

Tim Kuhns hixson TN

158

51

45

28:31

9:12/M

5

Robert Chiddister Cohutta GA

47

59

55

30:12

9:45/M

6

John Bagley Chatsworth GA

7

53

75

33:45

10:53/M

7

Robert Lewis Dalton GA

165

51

76

33:47

10:54/M

8

James ONeil Ringgold GA

207

50

81

36:08

11:39/M

9

Ivan Brantham Rossville GA

31

56

85

39:16

12:40/M

10

William Gist Fort Oglethorpe GA

89

56

91

41:16

13:19/M

11

Lamar Williams Rossville GA

292

51

94

41:55

13:31/M

12

ROBERT HUGHES harrison TN

129

55

97

43:37

14:04/M

13

J. Moseley Chattanooga TN

196

58

98

44:19

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Denson Dalton GA

67

61

47

29:08

9:24/M

2

Tom Losh Ooltewah TN

168

62

69

32:50

10:35/M

3

David Gallegly Dalton GA

84

62

83

38:21

12:22/M

4

Tom Keith Chickamauga GA

330

67

92

41:38

13:26/M

5

Gary Madaris Chickamauga GA

173

64

100

49:52

16:05/M

6

Lamar Lewis Harrsion TN

163

60

101

50:26

16:16/M


*Overall place within gender.