Run for God - Run at the Mill 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Preg Lookout Mountain GA

337

20

M

***** 20-29

18:11

5:52/M

2

Kevin Coffman Chattanooga TN

329

18

M

1 15-19

19:13

6:12/M

3

Zac Long Dalton GA

313

29

M

1 20-29

20:06

6:29/M

4

Donald Covill

346

49

M

***** 40-49

20:47

6:42/M

5

Jalen Luck Ball Ground GA

171

15

M

2 15-19

21:56

7:05/M

6

Ryan Osborn Crandall GA

325

19

M

3 15-19

22:16

7:11/M

7

Dave Gilbert Chattanooga TN

493

28

M

2 20-29

22:24

7:14/M

8

Chad Cameron Cohutta GA

42

30

M

1 30-39

22:31

7:16/M

9

Nicholas Losh Ooltewah TN

169

26

M

3 20-29

22:48

7:21/M

10

Josh Suddath Dalton GA

491

26

M

4 20-29

22:55

7:24/M

11

Joanna Suddath Dalton GA

302

23

F

***** 20-29

23:17

7:31/M

12

Jordan Hilger Lookout Mountain GA

123

21

M

5 20-29

23:18

7:31/M

13

Andrew McEntyre Woodstock GA

186

26

M

6 20-29

23:27

7:34/M

14

Ray Blevins Dalton GA

25

59

M

1 50-59

23:41

7:38/M

15

Drew Satterfield Cohutta GA

242

13

M

1 10-14

23:48

7:41/M

16

Forrest Taylor Ooltewah TN

269

31

M

2 30-39

23:49

7:41/M

17

Jonathan Whittinghill Morgantown KY

291

15

M

4 15-19

23:51

7:42/M

18

Trish Newsom Soddy Daisy TN

200

42

F

***** 40-49

23:55

7:43/M

19

Ben Curtis Tracy City TN

63

31

M

3 30-39

24:18

7:50/M

20

Brad Sanford Chatsworth GA

240

42

M

1 40-49

24:25

7:53/M

21

Darrell Henry Chickamauga GA

324

54

M

2 50-59

24:28

7:54/M

22

Douglas Phillips Rocky Face GA

338

23

M

7 20-29

24:31

7:55/M

23

Chris Miles Chatsworth GA

189

45

M

2 40-49

24:31

7:55/M

24

Anthony Helton Dalton GA

110

27

M

8 20-29

24:50

8:01/M

25

William Skidmore Cohutta GA

245

26

M

9 20-29

24:53

8:02/M

26

Ken Janke Dalton GA

135

42

M

3 40-49

25:16

8:09/M

27

Jennifer Kuhns Ooltewah TN

159

23

F

1 20-29

25:20

8:10/M

28

Jep Price Rocky Face GA

228

45

M

4 40-49

25:32

8:14/M

29

Wayne Griffin Birchwood TN

335

54

M

3 50-59

25:33

8:15/M

30

Brian Phillips chatsworth GA

222

42

M

5 40-49

25:41

8:17/M

31

Andrew Hibberts Rome GA

118

31

M

4 30-39

25:52

8:21/M

32

Lydia Williams Canton GA

294

10

F

1 10-14

25:57

8:22/M

33

Danielle Daniels Dalton GA

303

11

F

2 10-14

26:03

8:24/M

34

Sarah Parker Chattanooga TN

218

43

F

1 40-49

26:05

8:25/M

35

Daphne Henderson Dalton GA

111

40

F

2 40-49

26:08

8:26/M

36

David Redmond Dalton GA

348

36

M

5 30-39

26:23

8:31/M

37

Michelle Werner Ringgold GA

286

36

F

1 30-39

26:33

8:34/M

38

Jeff Keith Chatsworth GA

148

40

M

6 40-49

26:34

8:34/M

39

Thomas Wright Dalton GA

342

12

M

2 10-14

26:53

8:40/M

40

Chad Luck Ball Ground GA

170

39

M

6 30-39

27:12

8:46/M

41

Gary Stone CHATSWORTH GA

260

36

M

7 30-39

27:15

8:47/M

42

Halley Henderson Dalton GA

113

13

F

3 10-14

27:26

8:51/M

43

Whitney Burgiss Cleveland TN

38

28

M

10 20-29

27:38

8:55/M

44

Tommy Kilgore Chatsworth GA

152

39

M

8 30-39

27:42

8:56/M

45

Amy Blackwell Cleveland TN

24

31

F

2 30-39

27:48

8:58/M

46

Scott Dupree Dalton GA

334

33

M

9 30-39

27:52

8:59/M

47

Brooke Hibberts Rome GA

117

28

F

2 20-29

27:53

9:00/M

48

Phillip Ward Chatsworth GA

281

31

M

10 30-39

27:59

9:02/M

49

Kameron Hawkins Dalton GA

319

13

M

3 10-14

28:04

9:03/M

50

Russell Moorehead Ooltewah TN

193

48

M

7 40-49

28:13

9:06/M

51

Rebecca Poe Dalton GA

226

11

F

4 10-14

28:14

9:06/M

52

Luke Bible signal mtn. TN

22

14

M

4 10-14

28:15

9:07/M

53

Courtney Plunkett Cleveland TN

225

19

F

1 15-19

28:19

9:08/M

54

Bo Whitfield Tunnel Hill GA

347

28

M

11 20-29

28:19

9:08/M

55

Jacob Whittinghill Morgantown KY

290

11

M

5 10-14

28:22

9:09/M

56

Chandler Keith Chatsworth GA

147

11

M

6 10-14

28:26

9:10/M

57

Daniel Wright Dalton GA

341

11

M

7 10-14

28:28

9:11/M

58

Tim Kuhns hixson TN

158

51

M

4 50-59

28:31

9:12/M

59

Andrew Vastano Ooltewah TN

278

27

M

12 20-29

28:31

9:12/M

60

Shanna Bailey Rossville GA

8

39

F

3 30-39

28:54

9:19/M

61

Robyn Spalding Chattanooga TN

253

30

F

4 30-39

29:04

9:23/M

62

John Denson Dalton GA

67

61

M

1 60-99

29:08

9:24/M

63

Wesley Green Dalton GA

97

31

M

11 30-39

29:09

9:24/M

64

Bonnie Brown Ooltewah TN

343

25

F

3 20-29

29:13

9:25/M

65

Laura Kate Wright Dalton GA

340

12

F

5 10-14

29:19

9:27/M

66

Jennifer Dupree Dalton GA

333

29

F

4 20-29

29:28

9:30/M

67

Tamara Edwards Harrison TN

75

35

F

5 30-39

29:30

9:31/M

68

Ceri Hampton Chattanooga TN

104

42

F

3 40-49

29:30

9:31/M

69

Spencer Oliver Fairmount GA

322

37

M

12 30-39

29:35

9:33/M

70

Jonathan Purser Calhoun GA

232

47

M

8 40-49

29:36

9:33/M

71

Shasta Voyles Ringgold GA

279

21

F

5 20-29

29:40

9:34/M

72

Kevin Kyer Cohutta GA

160

43

M

9 40-49

29:43

9:35/M

73

Kelly McKeethan Chattanooga TN

188

40

M

10 40-49

29:45

9:36/M

74

Lindsey Benson Ooltewah TN

17

15

F

2 15-19

29:48

9:37/M

75

Seth Miller Chattanooga TN

190

35

M

13 30-39

29:53

9:38/M

76

Karen Hayes Dalton GA

107

45

F

4 40-49

30:02

9:41/M

77

Jennifer Jones Rock Sping GA

141

31

F

6 30-39

30:09

9:44/M

78

Harold Jones Rock Spring GA

142

11

M

8 10-14

30:09

9:44/M

79

Robert Chiddister Cohutta GA

47

59

M

5 50-59

30:12

9:45/M

80

Michael Hicks Tunnel Hill GA

121

48

M

11 40-49

30:15

9:45/M

81

Cassandra Burgiss Cleveland TN

39

27

F

6 20-29

30:20

9:47/M

82

Wendy Ensley Rocky Face GA

77

43

F

5 40-49

30:20

9:47/M

83

Hailey Fugatt Rock Spring GA

83

18

F

3 15-19

30:26

9:49/M

84

Stacy Hensley Dalton GA

312

35

M

14 30-39

30:28

9:50/M

85

Charles Tankersley Dalton GA

267

23

M

13 20-29

30:35

9:52/M

86

kim bates harrison TN

11

41

F

6 40-49

30:42

9:54/M

87

Jeana Handley Calhoun GA

105

37

F

7 30-39

30:42

9:54/M

88

Todd Phelps Dalton GA

221

34

M

15 30-39

30:47

9:56/M

89

Kurt Pulver Rossville GA

231

35

M

16 30-39

30:54

9:58/M

90

Susan Chiddister Cohutta GA

48

55

F

1 50-59

30:55

9:58/M

91

Brooke Harrison Tunnel Hill GA

106

31

F

8 30-39

30:57

9:59/M

92

Sara Green Dalton GA

96

32

F

9 30-39

30:58

9:59/M

93

renee griffin tunnel hill GA

100

35

F

10 30-39

31:00

10:00/M

94

Kristina Prok Cleveland TN

229

19

F

4 15-19

31:03

10:01/M

95

Keum Glass Chattanooga TN

91

46

F

7 40-49

31:04

10:01/M

96

josh madaris ringgold GA

175

12

M

9 10-14

31:07

10:02/M

97

Diane Henry Chickamauga GA

116

50

F

2 50-59

31:07

10:02/M

98

Matthew Niehaus Chattanooga TN

201

41

M

12 40-49

31:08

10:03/M

99

Derek Bennett Cartersville GA

15

34

M

17 30-39

31:10

10:03/M

100

Lane Hollis Dalton GA

127

8

M

1 0- 9

31:23

10:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

julia mcdonald dalgon GA

185

13

F

6 10-14

31:27

10:09/M

102

Andrea Woodason Dalton GA

300

22

F

7 20-29

31:33

10:11/M

103

William Boyett Dalton GA

29

40

M

13 40-49

31:49

10:16/M

104

Machele Cordell Ooltewah TN

339

43

F

8 40-49

31:54

10:17/M

105

Teresa Losh Ooltewah TN

167

55

F

3 50-59

31:57

10:18/M

106

Chris Smith Dalton GA

251

39

M

18 30-39

31:58

10:19/M

107

Cheryl Welch Rocky Face GA

284

45

F

9 40-49

32:07

10:22/M

108

danita beach Rocky Face GA

14

43

F

10 40-49

32:07

10:22/M

109

Angela Johnson Ooltewah TN

139

30

F

11 30-39

32:14

10:24/M

110

Maria Ortiz-Lopez Dalton GA

209

24

F

8 20-29

32:15

10:24/M

111

Dina Couch Chattanooga TN

60

44

F

11 40-49

32:17

10:25/M

112

Maddie Phillips chatsworth GA

223

11

F

7 10-14

32:23

10:27/M

113

Rebecca Nelson Chattanooga TN

198

33

F

12 30-39

32:24

10:27/M

114

Kimberly Helton Dalton GA

109

25

F

9 20-29

32:36

10:31/M

115

Mitch Bowman Chickamauga GA

28

43

M

14 40-49

32:37

10:31/M

116

Ashley Boren Chattanooga TN

26

31

F

13 30-39

32:40

10:32/M

117

Spen Oliver Fairmount GA

323

10

M

10 10-14

32:40

10:32/M

118

Jamie Altman Calhoun GA

3

28

F

10 20-29

32:41

10:33/M

119

Michelle Nix Dalton GA

203

42

F

12 40-49

32:42

10:33/M

120

Dolly Petrovich Calhoun GA

220

32

F

14 30-39

32:43

10:33/M

121

Scarlett Gazaway Plainville GA

87

43

F

13 40-49

32:44

10:34/M

122

Chanda Padgett Adairsville GA

214

32

F

15 30-39

32:50

10:35/M

123

Tom Losh Ooltewah TN

168

62

M

2 60-99

32:50

10:35/M

124

Carly Berry Cohutta GA

20

38

F

16 30-39

32:53

10:36/M

125

Sandy Stroud Rocky Face GA

261

36

F

17 30-39

32:53

10:36/M

126

Audra Arnold Calhoun GA

5

35

F

18 30-39

33:01

10:39/M

127

jacob fairbanks calhoun GA

79

15

M

5 15-19

33:03

10:40/M

128

Jimmy Fairbanks Calhoun GA

78

38

M

19 30-39

33:03

10:40/M

129

Caleb Miller Chattanooga TN

191

12

M

11 10-14

33:07

10:41/M

130

Kaleigh Witt Chickamauga GA

299

15

F

5 15-19

33:09

10:42/M

131

Grant Hendrix Cohutta GA

115

17

M

6 15-19

33:09

10:42/M

132

KATHLEEN KINCAID DALTON GA

153

55

F

4 50-59

33:14

10:43/M

133

Hannah Whittinghill Morgantown KY

289

10

F

8 10-14

33:14

10:43/M

134

B Sangster Dalton GA

241

41

M

15 40-49

33:17

10:44/M

135

Shannon Pulver Rossville GA

230

35

F

19 30-39

33:18

10:45/M

136

Michelle Conley Cohutta GA

57

42

F

14 40-49

33:19

10:45/M

137

Teresa Keith Dalton GA

146

54

F

5 50-59

33:32

10:49/M

138

Judi Binnicker Binnicker Calhoun GA

23

57

F

6 50-59

33:40

10:52/M

139

John Bagley Chatsworth GA

7

53

M

6 50-59

33:45

10:53/M

140

Robert Lewis Dalton GA

165

51

M

7 50-59

33:47

10:54/M

141

Tayler Hayes Dalton GA

108

19

F

6 15-19

33:48

10:54/M

142

misty radcliff rossville GA

234

34

F

20 30-39

33:50

10:55/M

143

Annette Defore dalton GA

65

45

F

15 40-49

33:50

10:55/M

144

Hilda Ortiz Dalton GA

208

27

F

11 20-29

33:50

10:55/M

145

Erica Sullivan ringgold GA

262

33

F

21 30-39

33:52

10:55/M

146

Sonia Bible Signal Mountain TN

21

46

F

16 40-49

33:58

10:57/M

147

Jana Cameron Cohutta GA

43

30

F

22 30-39

33:59

10:58/M

148

Randi Grant Dalton GA

94

28

F

12 20-29

34:05

11:00/M

149

Celine McBrayer Chattanooga TN

181

41

F

17 40-49

34:08

11:01/M

150

Christie Woodfin Ooltewah TN

301

39

F

23 30-39

34:11

11:02/M

151

Raymond Dales Dalton GA

332

40

M

16 40-49

34:12

11:02/M

152

Eric Parise Ranger GA

216

43

M

17 40-49

34:16

11:03/M

153

Marie Taylor Calhoun GA

268

36

F

24 30-39

34:17

11:04/M

154

Rhonda Lunsford Calhoun GA

172

34

F

25 30-39

34:26

11:06/M

155

Arlene Arana Cartersville GA

4

26

F

13 20-29

34:29

11:07/M

156

Katrina Griffin Georgetown TN

99

26

F

14 20-29

34:33

11:09/M

157

linda clark Ringgold GA

50

60

F

1 60-99

34:34

11:09/M

158

Briana Smith Shannon GA

250

32

F

26 30-39

34:37

11:10/M

159

Debbie Garrison Ooltewah TN

86

58

F

7 50-59

34:45

11:13/M

160

JULIE HUGHES harrison TN

130

54

F

8 50-59

34:49

11:14/M

161

Kenneth Johnson Ooltewah TN

138

26

M

14 20-29

34:51

11:15/M

162

Jennifer Kerce Plainville GA

150

29

F

15 20-29

34:53

11:15/M

163

Emily Niehaus Chattanooga TN

202

42

F

18 40-49

34:55

11:16/M

164

Tracy Bryant Ringgold GA

37

41

F

19 40-49

34:55

11:16/M

165

Rachel Hickman Chickamauga GA

119

22

F

16 20-29

35:21

11:24/M

166

Emily Branam Rock Spring GA

30

30

F

27 30-39

35:38

11:30/M

167

Cannon Witt Chickamauga GA

297

37

M

20 30-39

35:48

11:33/M

168

lee anne rees evans GA

235

15

F

7 15-19

35:54

11:35/M

169

Julie Geib Flintstone GA

88

36

F

28 30-39

35:54

11:35/M

170

James ONeil Ringgold GA

207

50

M

8 50-59

36:08

11:39/M

171

Teresa Sanford Dalton GA

239

46

F

20 40-49

36:29

11:46/M

172

Jill Ball Chattanooga TN

9

49

F

21 40-49

36:41

11:50/M

173

Tracy Miller Chattanooga TN

192

35

F

29 30-39

36:42

11:50/M

174

Lindsey Neal Fort Oglethorpe GA

197

15

F

8 15-19

36:50

11:53/M

175

Brandi Hinkle Chickamauga GA

125

38

F

30 30-39

37:13

12:00/M

176

Terri Fugatt Rock Spring GA

82

47

F

22 40-49

37:13

12:00/M

177

Deb Richardson Dalton GA

236

47

F

23 40-49

37:17

12:02/M

178

Kari Groce Calhoun GA

101

30

F

31 30-39

37:18

12:02/M

179

Samantha Splawn Rocky Face GA

254

30

F

32 30-39

37:21

12:03/M

180

Kimberly Matthews Chickamuaga GA

179

45

F

24 40-49

37:22

12:03/M

181

Derek Whitaker Fort Oglethorpe GA

288

27

M

15 20-29

37:28

12:05/M

182

Kimberly Williams Rossville GA

293

28

F

17 20-29

37:31

12:06/M

183

Sherry Hughes La Fayette GA

131

49

F

25 40-49

37:31

12:06/M

184

BARBARA GRANT CHICKAMAUGA GA

93

68

F

2 60-99

37:32

12:06/M

185

Leslie Dodson Ringgold GA

69

59

F

9 50-59

37:35

12:07/M

186

Kim Osborne Rossville GA

211

45

F

26 40-49

37:35

12:07/M

187

Debbie Crowe Chickamauga GA

61

55

F

10 50-59

37:35

12:07/M

188

Angie Jumper Dalton GA

145

46

F

27 40-49

37:40

12:09/M

189

Sharon Fetzer Dalton GA

80

52

F

11 50-59

37:47

12:11/M

190

Kay Denson Dalton GA

66

57

F

12 50-59

37:54

12:14/M

191

LaShawn Morrow Rossville GA

194

33

F

33 30-39

37:57

12:15/M

192

Tiffany James Ringgold GA

134

33

F

34 30-39

38:16

12:21/M

193

Sheree Benson Ooltewah TN

16

45

F

28 40-49

38:19

12:22/M

194

David Gallegly Dalton GA

84

62

M

3 60-99

38:21

12:22/M

195

Lewis Higgins Hixson TN

122

49

M

18 40-49

38:37

12:27/M

196

Cheryl Teasley Dalton GA

270

44

F

29 40-49

38:48

12:31/M

197

Mindy Smith Dalton GA

249

37

F

35 30-39

38:53

12:33/M

198

Teresa Fowler Cleveland TN

81

53

F

13 50-59

38:57

12:34/M

199

Cindy Poole Cohutta GA

227

48

F

30 40-49

39:06

12:37/M

200

Ivan Brantham Rossville GA

31

56

M

9 50-59

39:16

12:40/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Melba Gallegly Dalton GA

85

61

F

3 60-99

39:17

12:40/M

202

Leona Coker Rocky Face GA

56

54

F

14 50-59

39:33

12:45/M

203

Crystal Purser Calhoun GA

233

44

F

31 40-49

39:33

12:45/M

204

kimberlie mason calhoun GA

177

41

F

32 40-49

39:33

12:45/M

205

Amy Carey Calhoun GA

44

34

F

36 30-39

39:34

12:46/M

206

Robin Samples Rock Spring GA

237

35

F

37 30-39

39:37

12:47/M

207

Larry Stone Ringgold GA

258

63

F

4 60-99

39:37

12:47/M

208

Kenny Samples rock Spring GA

238

48

M

19 40-49

39:37

12:47/M

209

Brett Cochran Calhoun GA

55

37

M

21 30-39

39:37

12:47/M

210

Andy Barnette Calhoun GA

10

31

M

22 30-39

39:38

12:47/M

211

Michelle Kilby Rock Spring GA

151

43

F

33 40-49

39:51

12:51/M

212

johnnie Clayton chattanooga TN

51

43

F

34 40-49

39:52

12:52/M

213

amber jones chattanooga TN

144

21

F

18 20-29

39:53

12:52/M

214

Khara Parise Ranger GA

217

11

F

9 10-14

39:54

12:52/M

215

Lisa Pierce Ringgold GA

224

41

F

35 40-49

39:56

12:53/M

216

Adrian Stone Chatsworth GA

259

35

F

38 30-39

39:59

12:54/M

217

Christopher ONeil Chickamauga GA

205

26

M

16 20-29

40:16

12:59/M

218

Beth ONeil Chickamauga GA

206

24

F

19 20-29

40:16

12:59/M

219

Kathy Gray Dalton GA

95

53

F

15 50-59

40:27

13:03/M

220

Bethany Carroll Chattanooga TN

46

25

F

20 20-29

40:35

13:05/M

221

Kyle McCoy Ringgold GA

183

26

M

17 20-29

40:35

13:05/M

222

Angela Stack Dalton GA

255

52

F

16 50-59

40:38

13:06/M

223

Deidre Wilson Dalton GA

296

40

F

36 40-49

40:47

13:09/M

224

Tracie Hogan Dalton GA

126

41

F

37 40-49

40:50

13:10/M

225

Linda Johnson East Ridge TN

140

50

F

17 50-59

41:01

13:14/M

226

Beth Gist Fort Oglethorpe GA

90

48

F

38 40-49

41:10

13:17/M

227

William Gist Fort Oglethorpe GA

89

56

M

10 50-59

41:16

13:19/M

228

Kesha Hensley Dalton GA

326

27

F

21 20-29

41:19

13:20/M

229

kelly matthews chickamauga GA

180

42

F

39 40-49

41:21

13:20/M

230

Melody Tagtmeyer Chattanooga TN

266

40

F

40 40-49

41:22

13:21/M

231

Teresa Jackson CALHOUN GA

133

43

F

41 40-49

41:22

13:21/M

232

Deborah Ingle Ringgold GA

132

36

F

39 30-39

41:29

13:23/M

233

Tom Keith Chickamauga GA

330

67

M

4 60-99

41:38

13:26/M

234

Holly Howell Ringgold GA

128

29

F

22 20-29

41:42

13:27/M

235

Kristi Hawkins Dalton GA

498

39

F

40 30-39

41:49

13:29/M

236

Matthew Brown Calhoun GA

35

34

M

23 30-39

41:52

13:30/M

237

Jennifer Thurman Ringgold GA

271

34

F

41 30-39

41:54

13:31/M

238

Lamar Williams Rossville GA

292

51

M

11 50-59

41:55

13:31/M

239

Janice Carlock Dalton GA

45

56

F

18 50-59

41:59

13:33/M

240

nancy hamilton hixson TN

102

53

F

19 50-59

42:01

13:33/M

241

Lisa Eason Rossville GA

74

48

F

42 40-49

42:12

13:37/M

242

Kristy Lawson Ringgold GA

162

42

F

43 40-49

42:23

13:40/M

243

Lynn Osborne Adairsville GA

210

39

F

42 30-39

42:29

13:42/M

244

Bethany Tabor Chickamauga GA

264

22

F

23 20-29

42:40

13:46/M

245

Denise Whitaker Chickamauga GA

287

55

F

20 50-59

42:45

13:47/M

246

Andrew Stamper Dalton GA

257

6

M

2 0- 9

42:48

13:48/M

247

Katrina Allred Calhoun GA

2

37

F

43 30-39

43:04

13:54/M

248

Lisa wilson cohutta GA

295

46

F

44 40-49

43:07

13:55/M

249

Dean Hinchey

327

46

M

20 40-49

43:08

13:55/M

250

Jillian Ward Gainesville FL

280

26

F

24 20-29

43:13

13:56/M

251

Denise Morrow Chickamauga GA

195

53

F

21 50-59

43:28

14:01/M

252

Christy Tracy Lafayette GA

276

27

F

25 20-29

43:34

14:03/M

253

ROBERT HUGHES harrison TN

129

55

M

12 50-59

43:37

14:04/M

254

Shannon Witt Chickamauga GA

298

38

F

44 30-39

43:38

14:05/M

255

Dotti Southerland Dalton GA

252

57

F

22 50-59

43:39

14:05/M

256

Wendy Tieck Dalton GA

273

34

F

45 30-39

44:01

14:12/M

257

Amanda Chubbuck Ringgold GA

49

22

F

26 20-29

44:15

14:16/M

258

J. Moseley Chattanooga TN

196

58

M

13 50-59

44:19

14:18/M

259

Allison Kisor Rock Spring GA

155

30

F

46 30-39

44:41

14:25/M

260

Sheila Chandler Rocky Face GA

314

59

F

23 50-59

44:44

14:26/M

261

Tara Brown Calhoun GA

34

35

F

47 30-39

44:49

14:27/M

262

Pam Green Dalton GA

98

50

F

24 50-59

44:59

14:31/M

263

Sydni Smith Dalton GA

248

10

F

10 10-14

45:00

14:31/M

264

Charma Cochran Calhoun GA

54

35

F

48 30-39

45:01

14:31/M

265

Jennifer Godwin Chattanooga TN

92

26

F

27 20-29

45:02

14:32/M

266

Marisa Cook Dalton GA

58

25

F

28 20-29

45:09

14:34/M

267

Cheryl Owens Chattanooga TN

212

50

F

25 50-59

45:21

14:38/M

268

Lynne Long Chatsworth GA

166

48

F

45 40-49

45:47

14:46/M

269

Erin Kinney Chattanooga TN

154

22

F

29 20-29

45:50

14:47/M

270

Shauna Tabor Chickamauga GA

265

43

F

46 40-49

46:10

14:54/M

271

Mary Beth Sullivan Ringgold GA

263

34

F

49 30-39

46:21

14:57/M

272

Heather Timms Calhoun GA

274

40

F

47 40-49

46:37

15:02/M

273

Monica Peace Calhoun GA

219

37

F

50 30-39

46:39

15:03/M

274

Jennifer Albritton Birchwood TN

1

36

F

51 30-39

46:49

15:06/M

275

charlene wells georgetown TN

285

39

F

52 30-39

46:49

15:06/M

276

Addie Johnson Ringgold GA

136

21

F

30 20-29

47:23

15:17/M

277

Gwen Oliver Fairmount GA

311

7

F

1 0- 9

47:59

15:29/M

278

Bridgett Oliver Fairmount GA

331

36

F

53 30-39

48:02

15:30/M

279

Karen Hickman Chickamauga GA

120

21

F

31 20-29

48:05

15:31/M

280

Cindy Lewis Harrsion TN

164

53

F

26 50-59

48:24

15:37/M

281

Eric Baxter Chattanooga TN

12

30

M

24 30-39

49:49

16:04/M

282

Elizabeth Baxter Chattanooga TN

13

32

F

54 30-39

49:49

16:04/M

283

Gary Madaris Chickamauga GA

173

64

M

5 60-99

49:52

16:05/M

284

Rebecca McKeethan Chattanooga TN

187

50

F

27 50-59

50:06

16:10/M

285

Lamar Lewis Harrsion TN

163

60

M

6 60-99

50:26

16:16/M

286

Marnita Pack Chattanooga TN

213

49

F

48 40-49

50:57

16:26/M

287

sharon brewer chattanooga TN

32

56

F

28 50-59

50:57

16:26/M

288

Jamie Tidwell Chickamauga GA

272

39

F

55 30-39

51:06

16:29/M

289

Toni Johnson Ringgold GA

137

47

F

49 40-49

51:23

16:35/M

290

Lori Hammon Ooltewah TN

103

51

F

29 50-59

52:45

17:01/M

291

Brenda Silva Dalton GA

244

56

F

30 50-59

53:17

17:11/M

292

Julia madaris ringgold GA

174

39

F

56 30-39

53:18

17:12/M

293

Trish Smith Ooltewah TN

247

29

F

32 20-29

54:04

17:26/M

294

Cindy Nixon Chattanooga TN

204

45

F

50 40-49

54:05

17:27/M

295

Andy Koss Ringgold GA

157

42

M

21 40-49

54:06

17:27/M

296

Melissa Byers Woodstock GA

41

38

F

57 30-39

54:33

17:36/M

297

Michelle Langham Dalton GA

161

34

F

58 30-39

54:34

17:36/M

298

Angela Palmer Cohutta GA

215

45

F

51 40-49

1:28:29

28:33/M