Run for God - Run at the Mill Half

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Ferrer

708

39

M

***** 30-39

1:19:34

6:04/M

2

Dean Thompson Cohutta GA

614

45

M

***** 40-49

1:20:51

6:10/M

3

Damian Warren Powder Springs GA

632

34

M

1 30-39

1:32:15

7:03/M

4

Michael Sweeney Rocky Face GA

627

45

M

1 40-49

1:32:47

7:05/M

5

Matt Gorter Lookout Mountain GA

553

19

M

1 0-19

1:33:02

7:06/M

6

Ken Pharoah Rome GA

602

49

M

2 40-49

1:41:14

7:44/M

7

Belinda Young Chatsworth GA

641

41

F

***** 40-49

1:42:08

7:48/M

8

Tera Woods Lookout Mountain GA

640

21

F

1 20-29

1:43:14

7:53/M

9

Branden Enich GROVETOWN GA

543

30

M

2 30-39

1:43:42

7:55/M

10

Jeff Whittinghill Morgantown KY

636

48

M

3 40-49

1:43:45

7:55/M

11

John Windom Rocky Face GA

701

36

M

3 30-39

1:44:23

7:58/M

12

Dee Goodwin Cohutta GA

696

43

F

***** 40-49

1:44:39

7:59/M

13

Dwight Gardenhire Pikeville TN

550

52

M

1 50-59

1:44:50

8:00/M

14

Ronald Tyree Morgantown KY

707

46

M

4 40-49

1:44:58

8:01/M

15

Michael Meehan Marietta GA

595

56

M

2 50-59

1:45:10

8:02/M

16

david moghani scottsboro AL

599

44

M

5 40-49

1:45:15

8:02/M

17

Reggie Bishop Cleveland TN

514

52

M

3 50-59

1:46:14

8:07/M

18

Jason Denson Dalton GA

536

34

M

4 30-39

1:46:30

8:08/M

19

Mitchell Hayes Dalton GA

562

46

M

6 40-49

1:47:15

8:11/M

20

Charles Smitherman Dalton GA

620

32

M

5 30-39

1:49:13

8:20/M

21

Clyde Jones Ellijay GA

573

47

M

7 40-49

1:50:38

8:27/M

22

Gregg Ellis Calhoun GA

692

40

M

8 40-49

1:51:23

8:30/M

23

Jeff Keith Ringgold GA

704

38

M

6 30-39

1:51:34

8:31/M

24

jeff davis evans GA

535

47

M

9 40-49

1:52:19

8:34/M

25

Tim Beard Alpharetta GA

510

50

M

4 50-59

1:52:31

8:35/M

26

David Douglas Dalton GA

538

36

M

7 30-39

1:52:39

8:36/M

27

Heather Lam Chattanooga TN

582

34

F

1 30-39

1:53:01

8:38/M

28

justin joyce carrollton GA

575

23

M

1 20-29

1:53:28

8:40/M

29

Aften Whitmore Lookout Mountain GA

635

19

F

1 0-19

1:53:46

8:41/M

30

Daniel Allis Colorado Springs CO

503

23

M

2 20-29

1:54:08

8:43/M

31

richard rees evans GA

611

17

M

2 0-19

1:54:23

8:44/M

32

Troy Poe Dalton GA

606

15

M

3 0-19

1:54:46

8:46/M

33

Lamar Starks Dalton GA

622

42

M

10 40-49

1:55:25

8:49/M

34

Evangeline Starks Dalton GA

623

41

F

1 40-49

1:55:28

8:49/M

35

Dan Wright Dalton GA

700

49

M

11 40-49

1:56:25

8:53/M

36

David Smith Dalton GA

619

45

M

12 40-49

1:57:36

8:59/M

37

Neil Hutchinson Roswell GA

706

38

M

8 30-39

1:58:03

9:01/M

38

Tracey Wade Dalton GA

631

42

F

2 40-49

1:58:57

9:05/M

39

Micheala Whitworth Dalton GA

705

29

F

2 20-29

1:58:59

9:05/M

40

Dennis Climer Tunnel Hill GA

525

39

M

9 30-39

1:59:13

9:06/M

41

Laura Bridges Ringgold GA

516

34

F

2 30-39

1:59:31

9:07/M

42

Derek Williams Canton GA

638

46

M

13 40-49

1:59:50

9:09/M

43

Jill Richmond ringgold GA

616

47

F

3 40-49

2:00:03

9:10/M

44

Gary Munn Dalton GA

601

60

M

1 60-99

2:00:29

9:12/M

45

Mitch Sanford Dalton GA

618

45

M

14 40-49

2:00:36

9:12/M

46

Kristine Miller Las Vegas NV

596

38

F

3 30-39

2:02:50

9:23/M

47

Ross Poe Dalton GA

605

45

M

15 40-49

2:02:53

9:23/M

48

Craig Johnson Jacksonville FL

571

37

M

10 30-39

2:02:59

9:23/M

49

kathryn miller Rossville GA

598

26

F

3 20-29

2:04:09

9:29/M

50

Jason Bridges Ringgold GA

517

31

M

11 30-39

2:04:19

9:29/M

51

Gary Quarles Calhoun GA

609

46

M

16 40-49

2:04:32

9:30/M

52

Gary Ray Fairplay CO

610

70

M

2 60-99

2:04:51

9:32/M

53

John Joyave calhoun GA

574

47

M

17 40-49

2:04:55

9:32/M

54

James Binnicker Calhoun GA

513

51

M

5 50-59

2:04:58

9:32/M

55

Miriam Starr Rocky Face GA

624

27

F

4 20-29

2:05:27

9:35/M

56

Theresa Gordon Dalton GA

552

41

F

4 40-49

2:05:28

9:35/M

57

Kristen Barinowski Suwanee GA

508

34

F

4 30-39

2:06:09

9:38/M

58

Jeff McDonald Dalton GA

594

44

M

18 40-49

2:06:33

9:40/M

59

RICHARD RICE Stone Mountain GA

613

44

M

19 40-49

2:06:45

9:41/M

60

Lyn Douglas Dalton GA

539

40

F

5 40-49

2:07:06

9:42/M

61

alfie ferguson scottsboro AL

546

44

M

20 40-49

2:07:43

9:45/M

62

Cynthia Welborn Roswell GA

633

51

F

1 50-59

2:07:51

9:46/M

63

Adam Brown Ooltewah TN

694

28

M

3 20-29

2:08:13

9:47/M

64

Michael Lord Soddy Daisy TN

590

35

M

12 30-39

2:08:36

9:49/M

65

Brittney Lord Soddy Daisy TN

589

31

F

5 30-39

2:08:37

9:49/M

66

Keyla Manning Dalton GA

592

31

F

6 30-39

2:08:54

9:50/M

67

Lauren Sain Rocky Face GA

617

26

F

5 20-29

2:09:13

9:52/M

68

jeff ford dacula GA

548

30

M

13 30-39

2:09:17

9:52/M

69

Brittany Andrew Milledgeville GA

506

26

F

6 20-29

2:09:22

9:53/M

70

Walter Jackson Calhoun GA

570

43

M

21 40-49

2:10:18

9:57/M

71

David Benson LaFayette GA

511

38

M

14 30-39

2:10:30

9:58/M

72

yvonne davis evans GA

534

49

F

6 40-49

2:11:20

10:02/M

73

Catherine Hadam Dallas GA

556

36

F

7 30-39

2:11:44

10:03/M

74

Emily Bramlett Dalton GA

693

27

F

7 20-29

2:12:51

10:08/M

75

Casey Little Dutton AL

587

14

F

2 0-19

2:13:07

10:10/M

76

Chad Mulkey Cohutta GA

600

39

M

15 30-39

2:13:38

10:12/M

77

Shannon Coker Dalton GA

528

49

M

22 40-49

2:14:03

10:14/M

78

jordan wilbourn ringgold GA

637

31

F

8 30-39

2:14:10

10:15/M

79

Katie Lyon Rocky Face GA

591

29

F

8 20-29

2:14:12

10:15/M

80

Sarah Boone Lookout Mountain GA

515

18

F

3 0-19

2:15:03

10:19/M

81

Brandon Wilson Chattanooga TN

639

33

M

16 30-39

2:15:14

10:19/M

82

Cindy Little Dutton AL

586

45

F

7 40-49

2:16:04

10:23/M

83

Elizabeth Burgess Ooltewah TN

521

27

F

9 20-29

2:16:29

10:25/M

84

Katie Rose Ooltewah TN

615

18

F

4 0-19

2:16:29

10:25/M

85

Jeffrey Hall Ooltewah TN

557

20

M

4 20-29

2:16:29

10:25/M

86

Byron Holder Rocky Face GA

566

40

M

23 40-49

2:17:08

10:28/M

87

rick cobb dalton GA

526

53

M

6 50-59

2:20:36

10:44/M

88

Gina Prosser Rome GA

608

28

F

10 20-29

2:20:36

10:44/M

89

Monica Poe Dalton GA

604

45

F

8 40-49

2:22:18

10:52/M

90

erin ledford varnell GA

585

29

F

11 20-29

2:22:31

10:53/M

91

marcus easley harrison TN

541

48

M

24 40-49

2:22:38

10:53/M

92

ginger cotter harrison TN

531

38

F

9 30-39

2:22:39

10:53/M

93

Bryan Talley Dalton GA

629

39

M

17 30-39

2:23:12

10:56/M

94

Michael Hassler Seymour TN

561

29

M

5 20-29

2:23:19

10:56/M

95

Crystal Kinney Clermont GA

578

33

F

10 30-39

2:23:53

10:59/M

96

Marcus Kuhns Hixon TN

581

22

M

6 20-29

2:24:05

11:00/M

97

Michelle Hassler Seymour TN

560

27

F

12 20-29

2:24:20

11:01/M

98

Keith Knight Prattville AL

579

53

M

7 50-59

2:24:27

11:02/M

99

Tamarin Larson Chattanooga TN

584

47

F

9 40-49

2:25:47

11:08/M

100

louise fairbanks calhoun GA

544

35

F

11 30-39

2:27:43

11:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

chris stewart calhoun GA

625

35

M

18 30-39

2:27:44

11:17/M

102

Rachel Fisher Dalton GA

547

42

F

10 40-49

2:28:18

11:19/M

103

Randy Greenway Dalton GA

555

53

M

8 50-59

2:28:19

11:19/M

104

Mark Gibson Dalton GA

551

36

M

19 30-39

2:28:40

11:21/M

105

Grace Duran Ringgold GA

540

24

F

13 20-29

2:29:25

11:24/M

106

Cynthia Knox Atlanta GA

580

39

F

12 30-39

2:29:53

11:26/M

107

Rachelle Holmes Cohutta GA

568

40

F

11 40-49

2:30:56

11:31/M

108

Debi Hewitt Cohutta GA

565

38

F

13 30-39

2:31:12

11:33/M

109

Julie Crusor Atlanta GA

532

45

F

12 40-49

2:31:25

11:34/M

110

DeLancey Dantzler Dalton GA

533

25

F

14 20-29

2:33:04

11:41/M

111

Emily Broadrick Dalton GA

518

20

F

15 20-29

2:33:10

11:42/M

112

Nicholas Bernal madisonville KY

512

28

M

7 20-29

2:34:47

11:49/M

113

Guy Chambless Adairsville GA

524

39

M

20 30-39

2:34:48

11:49/M

114

Kristy Henegar Birchwood TN

564

24

F

16 20-29

2:35:01

11:50/M

115

Suzanne Fugate Ringgold GA

695

41

F

13 40-49

2:35:16

11:51/M

116

April Cooper Chatsworth GA

530

34

F

14 30-39

2:37:41

12:02/M

117

Kim Sturm Ooltewah TN

626

44

F

14 40-49

2:40:49

12:17/M

118

Brenda Starks Rocky Face GA

621

53

F

2 50-59

2:41:19

12:19/M

119

Lanise Hutchins Chattanooga TN

569

37

F

15 30-39

2:44:01

12:31/M

120

Shannon Talley Dalton GA

628

34

F

16 30-39

2:44:31

12:34/M

121

Valerie Kinney Clermont GA

577

25

F

17 20-29

2:47:40

12:48/M

122

Neenah Miller Chickamauga GA

597

40

F

15 40-49

2:48:58

12:54/M

123

Amanda Bullis Wilkesboro NC

520

44

F

16 40-49

2:49:24

12:56/M

124

Holly Barrett Dalton GA

509

30

F

17 30-39

2:52:03

13:08/M

125

Ambyr Gallegly Dalton GA

549

34

F

18 30-39

2:52:33

13:10/M

126

Melody Hammontree cohutta GA

558

39

F

19 30-39

2:53:18

13:14/M

127

Jose Martinez Dalton GA

593

24

M

8 20-29

2:54:17

13:18/M

128

Lynn Kinney Knoxville TN

576

44

F

17 40-49

2:58:19

13:37/M

129

Denise Ziegler Dalton GA

642

39

F

20 30-39

3:02:14

13:55/M

130

Dean Looney Dacula GA

588

47

M

25 40-49

3:02:39

13:57/M

131

David Hendrix Cohutta GA

563

61

M

3 60-99

3:06:12

14:13/M

132

Robert Alexander Dalton GA

501

16

M

4 0-19

3:10:02

14:30/M

133

James Caldwell Dalton GA

522

40

M

26 40-49

3:10:03

14:30/M

134

Tammy Ellison Cohutta GA

542

44

F

18 40-49

3:13:56

14:48/M

135

Stephen Wherley Brentwood TN

634

67

M

4 60-99

3:19:35

15:14/M

136

Martie Johnston Dalton GA

572

38

F

21 30-39

3:23:28

15:32/M

137

Joe Phillips Harriman TN

603

40

M

27 40-49

3:34:09

16:21/M

138

Gaye Coker Dalton GA

527

51

F

3 50-59

3:34:16

16:21/M

139

Kimberly Farnes Cohutta GA

545

49

F

19 40-49

3:35:14

16:26/M

140

Vickie Harris Ooltewah TN

559

54

F

4 50-59

3:35:31

16:27/M