Run Zulu 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97 98-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97 98-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Risper Gesabwa Marietta

860

22

1

17:35

5:38/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pinar Taskiran-CYR

849

40

3

20:30

6:37/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perri Dinnerman Atlanta GA

356

10

52

33:36

10:50/M

2

Sarah Bedell

291

7

53

34:07

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kimberly Gibson

827

13

8

23:49

7:41/M

2

Mary Boyd Crosier Atlanta GA

351

14

11

25:53

8:21/M

3

Caroline Daugherty Atlanta GA

354

14

12

25:54

8:21/M

4

Melissa Houghton

388

13

16

26:55

8:41/M

5

Alyssa Locke

836

11

44

33:02

10:39/M

6

Isabelle Heard

267

14

50

33:34

10:50/M

7

Gabriella Johnson Atlanta GA

395

11

59

35:15

11:22/M

8

Courtney Graves

312

14

71

39:39

12:47/M

9

Hailey Hedberg Flowery Branch GA

383

14

76

40:42

13:08/M

10

Juliet French

272

12

104

50:10

16:11/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Western

265

15

47

33:15

10:44/M

2

Clara Easterlin

264

15

48

33:15

10:44/M

3

Kimberlin Rogers Atlanta GA

782

15

49

33:15

10:44/M

4

Anna Collins

266

15

51

33:34

10:50/M

5

karis McBrayer acworth GA

758

17

56

34:15

11:03/M

6

Elizabeth Hyland Atlanta GA

392

15

68

38:55

12:33/M

7

Michelle Morel Atlanta GA

766

15

72

39:39

12:47/M

8

Sarah Hall

251

16

80

41:53

13:31/M

9

Gaby Tribou Atlanta GA

801

16

95

45:24

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amy Banks Atlanta GA

327

22

4

22:32

7:16/M

2

Kristen Gibson

826

21

6

23:33

7:36/M

3

Yulia Bereznev

839

22

9

23:57

7:44/M

4

Stephanie Buice Sandy Springs GA

339

24

29

30:11

9:44/M

5

Mandi Fraiser Toccoa Falls GA

361

22

30

30:11

9:44/M

6

Katie Phillips Marietta GA

777

23

39

32:34

10:30/M

7

Shanna Weaver Suwanee GA

811

24

42

32:40

10:32/M

8

Hilliary Hutchison Decatur GA

391

22

102

48:18

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tara Mooney  

258

27

2

20:00

6:27/M

2

Kate Brun

234

25

3

20:05

6:29/M

3

Kim Franklin

362

29

10

25:30

8:14/M

4

Chelsea Middleton

760

28

14

26:05

8:25/M

5

Jamie Severyn

822

26

17

26:58

8:42/M

6

Lizzie Garner Atlanta GA

368

27

24

29:06

9:23/M

7

Katie Olson Sandy Springs GA

769

26

26

29:33

9:32/M

8

Austin Culbertson

352

25

38

32:34

10:30/M

9

Jennifer Smith Atlanta GA

789

28

41

32:36

10:31/M

10

Ciji Tatum

821

27

43

32:43

10:33/M

11

Melissa Troskie

804

28

46

33:09

10:42/M

12

Allison McCarty

307

25

58

35:10

11:21/M

13

Kirby Ashman Cumming GA

326

26

63

36:48

11:52/M

14

Kate Sullivan Marietta GA

793

28

70

39:00

12:35/M

15

KyleeMann Lester

753

25

74

39:45

12:49/M

16

Janet Feldman Decatur GA

359

25

75

40:15

12:59/M

17

Selena Robinson Conyers GA

780

27

86

43:01

13:53/M

18

Christy Jacobs Lexington SC

394

29

93

45:18

14:37/M

19

Bhavi Patel Norcross GA

773

25

105

50:31

16:18/M

20

melissa west austell GA

813

27

106

50:45

16:22/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Wellington

308

30

13

26:01

8:24/M

2

Lisa Chatigny Dunwoody GA

345

33

15

26:16

8:28/M

3

Anastasia Hayes Atlanta GA

380

32

23

28:45

9:16/M

4

Valerie Saeed

245

34

25

29:10

9:25/M

5

Jenny Krause

838

34

28

30:00

9:41/M

6

Kate Wilson Atlanta GA

817

30

40

32:35

10:31/M

7

Kyli Tubbs Kennesaw GA

805

30

57

34:54

11:15/M

8

Valerie Gilcher Woodstock GA

371

30

64

36:50

11:53/M

9

Amy Woodbury Kennesaw GA

819

30

66

38:16

12:21/M

10

Amanda Ihnen Atlanta GA

393

30

67

38:27

12:24/M

11

Kareena Cumberbatch Atlanta GA

353

31

89

43:53

14:09/M

12

Lauren Geitgey Atlanta GA

369

30

94

45:18

14:37/M

13

Jessica Nix

768

33

96

46:24

14:58/M

14

Keisha Harry

844

31

115

55:19

17:51/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bethsheba Rem atlanta GA

779

36

7

23:42

7:39/M

2

Elizabeth Hanlon Atlanta GA

379

37

18

27:20

8:49/M

3

Christine Vanasse Decatur GA

807

36

19

27:59

9:02/M

4

Krista Biondo dunwoody GA

331

39

27

29:51

9:38/M

5

Emily Wasileski

276

35

33

30:58

9:59/M

6

heather hall tucker GA

377

36

35

31:14

10:05/M

7

Amy Oithouse

268

37

36

31:40

10:13/M

8

Alexandra Fenech

841

37

37

31:56

10:18/M

9

Nicole Mermans

262

36

55

34:14

11:03/M

10

Jama Willbanks

815

38

73

39:44

12:49/M

11

KaJuana Moore

847

36

84

42:25

13:41/M

12

Angela Drydon

257

38

85

42:56

13:51/M

13

Anana Parris Atlanta GA

771

36

88

43:52

14:09/M

14

Janice Tillman Deactur GA

795

38

98

47:47

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Haertel Dunwoody GA

376

40

5

23:14

7:30/M

2

Melita Hobby Kennesaw GA

385

41

20

28:00

9:02/M

3

Kathy Lambert Canton GA

752

43

61

35:22

11:25/M

4

Mona McBrayer Acworth GA

757

42

62

36:05

11:38/M

5

Cassandra Mills Atlanta GA

763

40

79

41:36

13:25/M

6

Vanessa Matteen

273

43

81

42:01

13:33/M

7

Bethlehem Berhanu - Kidano

253

42

90

44:00

14:12/M

8

michelle bevard phenix city AL

330

41

99

47:50

15:26/M

9

Elizabeth Brightwell Norcross GA

336

44

111

51:02

16:28/M

10

Melissa Braun Sandy Springs GA

335

40

112

51:36

16:39/M

11

Crystal Burrowes-Emina Atlanta GA

342

41

116

1:06:38

21:30/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Olga Mills

845

47

21

28:01

9:02/M

2

Kelly Gonter

828

49

32

30:38

9:53/M

3

Sarah Locke

835

48

54

34:10

11:01/M

4

Laura Tribou Atlanta GA

799

47

69

38:59

12:35/M

5

Lorie Hedberg Flowery Branch GA

382

49

77

40:42

13:08/M

6

Lisa Schoolcraft

785

47

87

43:28

14:01/M

7

Marilyn Clarke

347

48

108

50:55

16:25/M

8

Marlene Albert

235

47

109

50:55

16:25/M

9

Yvette Hurt Atlanta GA

390

48

114

55:17

17:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carole Prevost

232

52

31

30:31

9:51/M

2

Eileen Hall

250

52

82

42:09

13:36/M

3

Martha Reich Atlanta GA

778

50

92

45:07

14:33/M

4

Laura Mills Atlanta GA

762

52

97

47:47

15:25/M

5

Janie Montague Marietta GA

764

53

101

47:59

15:29/M

6

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

765

51

107

50:55

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debi Billington

851

58

22

28:35

9:13/M

2

Sheryl Butler

343

55

45

33:05

10:40/M

3

Debbie Franklin

364

56

60

35:21

11:24/M

4

Susan Davis

355

55

65

38:15

12:20/M

5

Betty Timberlake

797

59

78

41:20

13:20/M

6

Julia Shelton

788

55

83

42:11

13:36/M

7

April Whitt

814

57

100

47:50

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Button Cook

255

62

34

31:05

10:02/M

2

Pat Betchley Woodstock GA

328

60

103

49:37

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Miriam Wasileski

278

66

91

45:03

14:32/M

2

Julia Waldrop Lilburn GA

808

67

110

51:02

16:28/M

3

Molly Holmes

834

68

113

51:38

16:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Reuben Mwel

825

25

1

14:47

4:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Slavens

837

42

4

17:21

5:36/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Patterson Cumming GA

776

8

28

24:20

7:51/M

2

sam biven

293

9

54

28:25

9:10/M

3

Trip Biondo dunwoody GA

332

8

62

29:50

9:37/M

4

Elijah Slates

857

9

74

33:33

10:49/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jarrett Faber

237

14

17

21:29

6:56/M

2

Matthew Patterson Cumming GA

775

12

41

26:05

8:25/M

3

Nicholas Pederson   830 11 50 27:24 8:51/M

4

Brandon Allen

831

11

51

27:29

8:52/M

5

Jack Tribou Atlanta GA

800

13

61

29:41

9:35/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carlos Galindo Lawrenceville GA

366

19

5

18:19

5:55/M

2

Corey Page

260

15

38

25:33

8:15/M

3

Robert Houghton

389

15

47

26:59

8:42/M

4

Chris Bruns Atlanta GA

337

15

76

33:48

10:54/M

5

Vidal Jones Atlanta GA

397

17

97

45:25

14:39/M

6

John French Jr.

271

16

101

50:10

16:11/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jynocel Basweti

846

24

2

15:30

5:00/M

2

Alex Horn

859

23

14

21:10

6:50/M

3

Karell Schultz

309

24

19

22:34

7:17/M

4

Carson Conway

246

20

32

24:29

7:54/M

5

Chris Parris

238

23

82

35:15

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Abraham Korir

240

28

3

17:12

5:33/M

2

Casey Halliburton Marietta GA

378

26

22

23:20

7:32/M

3

George Troskie

803

26

51

28:02

9:03/M

4

Robert Troskie

802

25

52

28:02

9:03/M

5

Neil Olson Sandy Springs GA

770

29

60

29:35

9:33/M

6

Allan Gray Woodstock GA

373

25

66

31:00

10:00/M

7

Ryan Weaver Suwanee GA

812

27

70

32:41

10:33/M

8

Joshua McCarty

306

26

81

35:03

11:18/M

9

Douglas Hines

281

25

84

35:43

11:31/M

10

Jon Sullivan Marietta GA

794

28

90

39:00

12:35/M

11

Michael Middleton

761

29

91

41:04

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Smythe Smyrna GA

791

31

6

18:55

6:06/M

2

Russell Brand Dallas GA

334

34

7

19:09

6:11/M

3

Brandon Billington

852

30

13

20:58

6:46/M

4

Brian Bullock Rydal GA

341

33

23

23:27

7:34/M

5

Nick McMillan Atlanta GA

759

31

42

26:09

8:26/M

6

Robert Wilson Canton GA

818

30

44

26:53

8:40/M

7

Keith Peterson

824

34

45

26:59

8:42/M

8

Nick Antinarella Alpharetta GA

325

33

63

30:13

9:45/M

9

Thomas Gamble Atlanta GA

367

30

64

30:43

9:55/M

10

Alan Tubbs Kennesaw GA

806

30

79

34:53

11:15/M

11

Miguel Hayes Atlanta GA

381

32

86

37:05

11:58/M

12

Khalil Camberbatch

843

31

93

42:16

13:38/M

13

Derrick Parris Atlanta GA

772

34

94

42:26

13:41/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Bullock Cartersville GA

340

35

15

21:23

6:54/M

2

Gary Schafer Atlanta GA

784

38

24

23:37

7:37/M

3

Brian Knott Atlanta GA

751

36

39

25:41

8:17/M

4

Randy Wasileski

277

39

40

25:44

8:18/M

5

Eric Bedell

252

38

77

34:07

11:00/M

6

Chris Salzer

280

37

85

35:43

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Frank

263

42

9

20:35

6:38/M

2

Nils Pederson

832

41

11

20:44

6:41/M

3

Charlie Peebles

279

42

18

21:29

6:56/M

4

Phillip Slates

858

43

20

23:03

7:26/M

5

Robert Guyton Atlanta GA

375

42

26

24:08

7:47/M

6

david Luke

850

42

27

24:12

7:48/M

7

Brian Walker Suwanee GA

809

41

30

24:25

7:53/M

8

michael salpeter Sandy Springs GA

783

43

43

26:41

8:36/M

9

Andre Clarke

346

41

48

27:04

8:44/M

10

Simon Araya

254

42

56

28:52

9:19/M

11

Stanford Dunn

233

44

65

30:49

9:56/M

12

William Buchanan Alpharetta GA

338

41

73

33:27

10:47/M

13

Jabez Maurer atlanta GA

756

41

78

34:14

11:03/M

14

Richard Johnson Atlanta GA

396

42

83

35:15

11:22/M

15

Michael moore

848

40

88

37:33

12:07/M

16

John Takacs

842

43

92

42:12

13:37/M

17

Jay Robinson Conyers GA

781

43

95

43:01

13:53/M

18

Jim West

833

42

103

54:01

17:25/M

19

Richard Hendry Alpharetta GA

384

42

104

59:16

19:07/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dean Trevelino

856

46

10

20:40

6:40/M

2

Matthew Tillman Atlanta GA

796

46

34

24:46

7:59/M

3

Michael Bernot

239

49

35

25:07

8:06/M

4

Gary Page

259

48

36

25:12

8:08/M

5

Louis Biven

292

45

55

28:25

9:10/M

6

Troy Catania Cumming GA

344

46

57

28:59

9:21/M

7

Tim Nall

236

49

58

29:25

9:29/M

8

Walter Drost Jr Cumming GA

358

47

72

33:20

10:45/M

9

Erich Coleman Smyrna GA

349

45

89

37:40

12:09/M

10

John French

270

47

102

50:10

16:11/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eric Solomon

855

50

16

21:28

6:55/M

2

Greg Patterson Cumming GA

774

50

31

24:25

7:53/M

3

Pierce Freeman Atlanta GA

365

52

33

24:42

7:58/M

4

Paul Houghton

387

50

46

26:59

8:42/M

5

Dave Kaufman Atlanta GA

400

51

68

31:39

10:13/M

6

Frank Marro

853

50

69

32:35

10:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rusty Shelton

787

57

8

20:26

6:35/M

2

Rick Franklin

363

56

12

20:53

6:44/M

3

Alex Cochran Dacula GA

348

55

49

27:07

8:45/M

4

Jack Buckelew

290

57

53

28:13

9:06/M

5

Scott Betchley Woodstock GA

329

59

100

49:38

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Doran Woodstock GA

357

61

21

23:06

7:27/M

2

Michael Williams

816

63

25

23:43

7:39/M

3

Mark Couvillion

310

60

29

24:23

7:52/M

4

Rod Cook

256

64

59

29:29

9:31/M

5

Stephen Bolding Marietta GA

333

61

67

31:08

10:03/M

6

James Walker

829

64

75

33:40

10:52/M

7

Melvin Smith Hoover AL

790

63

99

47:31

15:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cleve Payne

854

65

37

25:12

8:08/M

2

George Foster

311

65

87

37:29

12:05/M

3

Tom Macmullan

269

69

96

44:20

14:18/M

4

Dave Griffel

374

69

98

46:38

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Macie

755

71

80

34:57

11:16/M

 
Top

Male 98 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

A Reza Zandieh

840

NO AGE

71

33:01

10:39/M


*Overall place within gender.

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

1

Reuben Mwel

 

825

25

M

***** 25-29

14:47

4:46/M

 

2

Jynocel Basweti

 

846

24

M

1 20-24

15:30

5:00/M

 

3

Abraham Korir

 

240

28

M

1 25-29

17:12

5:33/M

 

4

Brad Slavens

 

837

42

M

***** 40-44

17:21

5:36/M

 

5

Risper Gesabwa Marietta

860

22

F

******20-24

17:35

6

Carlos Galindo

Lawrenceville GA

366

19

M

1 15-19

18:19

5:55/M

 

7

Nicholas Smythe

Smyrna GA

791

31

M

1 30-34

18:55

6:06/M

 

8

Russell Brand

Dallas GA

334

34

M

2 30-34

19:09

6:11/M

 

9

Tara Mooney

 

258

27

F

***** 25-29

20:00

6:27/M

 

10

Kate Brun

 

234

25

F

1 25-29

20:05

6:29/M

 

11

Rusty Shelton

 

787

57

M

1 55-59

20:26

6:35/M

 

12

Pinar Taskiran-CYR

 

849

40

F

***** 40-44

20:30

6:37/M

 

13

Brian Frank

 

263

42

M

1 40-44

20:35

6:38/M

 

14

Dean Trevelino

 

856

46

M

1 45-49

20:40

6:40/M

 

15

Nils Pederson

 

832

41

M

2 40-44

20:44

6:41/M

 

16

Rick Franklin

 

363

56

M

2 55-59

20:53

6:44/M

 

17

Brandon Billington

 

852

30

M

3 30-34

20:58

6:46/M

 

18

Alex Horn

 

859

23

M

2 20-24

21:10

6:50/M

 

19

Thomas Bullock

Cartersville GA

340

35

M

1 35-39

21:23

6:54/M

 

20

Eric Solomon

 

855

50

M

1 50-54

21:28

6:55/M

 

21

Jarrett Faber

 

237

14

M

1 11-14

21:29

6:56/M

 

22

Charlie Peebles

 

279

42

M

3 40-44

21:29

6:56/M

 

23

Amy Banks

Atlanta GA

327

22

F

1 20-24

22:32

7:16/M

 

24

Karell Schultz

 

309

24

M

3 20-24

22:34

7:17/M

 

25

Phillip Slates

 

858

43

M

4 40-44

23:03

7:26/M

 

26

Thomas Doran

Woodstock GA

357

61

M

1 60-64

23:06

7:27/M

 

27

Kerry Haertel

Dunwoody GA

376

40

F

1 40-44

23:14

7:30/M

 

28

Casey Halliburton

Marietta GA

378

26

M

2 25-29

23:20

7:32/M

 

29

Brian Bullock

Rydal GA

341

33

M

4 30-34

23:27

7:34/M

 

30

Kristen Gibson

 

826

21

F

2 20-24

23:33

7:36/M

 

31

Gary Schafer

Atlanta GA

784

38

M

2 35-39

23:37

7:37/M

 

32

Bethsheba Rem

atlanta GA

779

36

F

1 35-39

23:42

7:39/M

 

33

Michael Williams

 

816

63

M

2 60-64

23:43

7:39/M

 

34

Kimberly Gibson

 

827

13

F

1 11-14

23:49

7:41/M

 

35

Yulia Bereznev

 

839

22

F

3 20-24

23:57

7:44/M

 

36

Robert Guyton

Atlanta GA

375

42

M

5 40-44

24:08

7:47/M

 

37

david Luke

 

850

42

M

6 40-44

24:12

7:48/M

 

38

Michael Patterson

Cumming GA

776

8

M

1 0-10

24:20

7:51/M

 

39

Mark Couvillion

 

310

60

M

3 60-64

24:23

7:52/M

 

40

Brian Walker

Suwanee GA

809

41

M

7 40-44

24:25

7:53/M

 

41

Greg Patterson

Cumming GA

774

50

M

2 50-54

24:25

7:53/M

 

42

Carson Conway

 

246

20

M

4 20-24

24:29

7:54/M

 

43

Pierce Freeman

Atlanta GA

365

52

M

3 50-54

24:42

7:58/M

 

44

Matthew Tillman

Atlanta GA

796

46

M

2 45-49

24:46

7:59/M

 

45

Michael Bernot

 

239

49

M

3 45-49

25:07

8:06/M

 

46

Gary Page

 

259

48

M

4 45-49

25:12

8:08/M

 

47

Cleve Payne

 

854

65

M

1 65-69

25:12

8:08/M

 

48

Kim Franklin

 

362

29

F

2 25-29

25:30

8:14/M

 

49

Corey Page

 

260

15

M

2 15-19

25:33

8:15/M

 

50

Brian Knott

Atlanta GA

751

36

M

3 35-39

25:41

8:17/M

 

51

Randy Wasileski

 

277

39

M

4 35-39

25:44

8:18/M

 

52

Mary Boyd Crosier

Atlanta GA

351

14

F

2 11-14

25:53

8:21/M

 

53

Caroline Daugherty

Atlanta GA

354

14

F

3 11-14

25:54

8:21/M

 

54

Stacey Wellington

 

308

30

F

1 30-34

26:01

8:24/M

 

55

Chelsea Middleton

 

760

28

F

3 25-29

26:05

8:25/M

 

56

Matthew Patterson

Cumming GA

775

12

M

2 11-14

26:05

8:25/M

 

57

Nick McMillan

Atlanta GA

759

31

M

5 30-34

26:09

8:26/M

 

58

Lisa Chatigny

Dunwoody GA

345

33

F

2 30-34

26:16

8:28/M

 

59

michael salpeter

Sandy Springs GA

783

43

M

8 40-44

26:41

8:36/M

 

60

Robert Wilson

Canton GA

818

30

M

6 30-34

26:53

8:40/M

 

61

Melissa Houghton

 

388

13

F

4 11-14

26:55

8:41/M

 

62

Jamie Severyn

 

822

26

F

4 25-29

26:58

8:42/M

 

63

Keith Peterson

 

824

34

M

7 30-34

26:59

8:42/M

 

64

Paul Houghton

 

387

50

M

4 50-54

26:59

8:42/M

 

65

Robert Houghton

 

389

15

M

3 15-19

26:59

8:42/M

 

66

Andre Clarke

 

346

41

M

9 40-44

27:04

8:44/M

 

67

Alex Cochran

Dacula GA

348

55

M

3 55-59

27:07

8:45/M

 

68

Elizabeth Hanlon

Atlanta GA

379

37

F

2 35-39

27:20

8:49/M

 

69

Nicholas Pederson   830 11 M 3 11-14 27:24 8:51/M  

70

Brandon Allen

 

831

11

M

4 11-14

27:29

8:52/M

 

71

Christine Vanasse

Decatur GA

807

36

F

3 35-39

27:59

9:02/M

 

72

Melita Hobby

Kennesaw GA

385

41

F

2 40-44

28:00

9:02/M

 

73

Olga Mills

 

845

47

F

1 45-49

28:01

9:02/M

 

74

George Troskie

 

803

26

M

3 25-29

28:02

9:03/M

 

75

Robert Troskie

 

802

25

M

4 25-29

28:02

9:03/M

 

76

Jack Buckelew

 

290

57

M

4 55-59

28:13

9:06/M

 

77

Sam Biven

 

293

9

M

2 0-10

28:25

9:10/M

 

78

Louis Biven

 

292

45

M

5 45-49

28:25

9:10/M

 

79

Debi Billington

 

851

58

F

1 55-59

28:35

9:13/M

 

80

Anastasia Hayes

Atlanta GA

380

32

F

3 30-34

28:45

9:16/M

 

81

Simon Araya

 

254

42

M

10 40-44

28:52

9:19/M

 

82

Troy Catania

Cumming GA

344

46

M

6 45-49

28:59

9:21/M

 

83

Lizzie Garner

Atlanta GA

368

27

F

5 25-29

29:06

9:23/M

 

84

Valerie Saeed

 

245

34

F

4 30-34

29:10

9:25/M

 

85

Tim Nall

 

236

49

M

7 45-49

29:25

9:29/M

 

86

Rod Cook

 

256

64

M

4 60-64

29:29

9:31/M

 

87

Katie Olson

Sandy Springs GA

769

26

F

6 25-29

29:33

9:32/M

 

88

Neil Olson

Sandy Springs GA

770

29

M

5 25-29

29:35

9:33/M

 

89

Jack Tribou

Atlanta GA

800

13

M

5 11-14

29:41

9:35/M

 

90

Trip Biondo

dunwoody GA

332

8

M

3 0-10

29:50

9:37/M

 

91

Krista Biondo

dunwoody GA

331

39

F

4 35-39

29:51

9:38/M

 

92

Jenny Krause

 

838

34

F

5 30-34

30:00

9:41/M

 

93

Stephanie Buice

Sandy Springs GA

339

24

F

4 20-24

30:11

9:44/M

 

94

Mandi Fraiser

Toccoa Falls GA

361

22

F

5 20-24

30:11

9:44/M

 

95

Nick Antinarella

Alpharetta GA

325

33

M

8 30-34

30:13

9:45/M

 

96

Carole Prevost

 

232

52

F

1 50-54

30:31

9:51/M

 

97

Kelly Gonter

 

828

49

F

2 45-49

30:38

9:53/M

 

98

Thomas Gamble

Atlanta GA

367

30

M

9 30-34

30:43

9:55/M

 

99

Stanford Dunn

 

233

44

M

11 40-44

30:49

9:56/M

 

100

Emily Wasileski

 

276

35

F

5 35-39

30:58

9:59/M

 

101

Allan Gray

Woodstock GA

373

25

M

6 25-29

31:00

10:00/M

 

102

Button Cook

 

255

62

F

1 60-64

31:05

10:02/M

 

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

103

Stephen Bolding

Marietta GA

333

61

M

5 60-64

31:08

10:03/M

 

104

Heather Hall

tucker GA

377

36

F

6 35-39

31:14

10:05/M

 

105

Dave Kaufman

Atlanta GA

400

51

M

5 50-54

31:39

10:13/M

 

106

Amy Oithouse

 

268

37

F

7 35-39

31:40

10:13/M

 

107

Alexandra Fenech

 

841

37

F

8 35-39

31:56

10:18/M

 

108

Austin Culbertson

 

352

25

F

7 25-29

32:34

10:30/M

 

109

Katie Phillips

Marietta GA

777

23

F

6 20-24

32:34

10:30/M

 

110

Kate Wilson

Atlanta GA

817

30

F

6 30-34

32:35

10:31/M

 

111

Frank Marro

 

853

50

M

6 50-54

32:35

10:31/M

 

112

Jennifer Smith

Atlanta GA

789

28

F

8 25-29

32:36

10:31/M

 

113

Shanna Weaver

Suwanee GA

811

24

F

7 20-24

32:40

10:32/M

 

114

Ryan Weaver

Suwanee GA

812

27

M

7 25-29

32:41

10:33/M

 

115

Ciji Tatum

 

821

27

F

9 25-29

32:43

10:33/M

 

116

A Reza Zandieh

 

840

99

M

1 98-99

33:01

10:39/M

 

117

Alyssa Locke

 

836

11

F

5 11-14

33:02

10:39/M

 

118

Sheryl Butler

 

343

55

F

2 55-59

33:05

10:40/M

 

119

Melissa Troskie

 

804

28

F

10 25-29

33:09

10:42/M

 

120

Rachel Western

 

265

15

F

1 15-19

33:15

10:44/M

 

121

Clara Easterlin

 

264

15

F

2 15-19

33:15

10:44/M

 

122

Kimberlin Rogers

Atlanta GA

782

15

F

3 15-19

33:15

10:44/M

 

123

Walter Drost Jr

Cumming GA

358

47

M

8 45-49

33:20

10:45/M

 

124

William Buchanan

Alpharetta GA

338

41

M

12 40-44

33:27

10:47/M

 

125

Elijah Slates

 

857

9

M

4 0-10

33:33

10:49/M

 

126

Isabelle Heard

 

267

14

F

6 11-14

33:34

10:50/M

 

127

Anna Collins

 

266

15

F

4 15-19

33:34

10:50/M

 

128

Perri Dinnerman

Atlanta GA

356

10

F

1 0-10

33:36

10:50/M

 

129

James Walker

 

829

64

M

6 60-64

33:40

10:52/M

 

130

Chris Bruns

Atlanta GA

337

15

M

4 15-19

33:48

10:54/M

 

131

Eric Bedell

 

252

38

M

5 35-39

34:07

11:00/M

 

132

Sarah Bedell

 

291

7

F

2 0-10

34:07

11:00/M

 

133

Sarah Locke

 

835

48

F

3 45-49

34:10

11:01/M

 

134

Nicole Mermans

 

262

36

F

9 35-39

34:14

11:03/M

 

135

Jabez Maurer

atlanta GA

756

41

M

13 40-44

34:14

11:03/M

 

136

karis McBrayer

acworth GA

758

17

F

5 15-19

34:15

11:03/M

 

137

Alan Tubbs

Kennesaw GA

806

30

M

10 30-34

34:53

11:15/M

 

138

Kyli Tubbs

Kennesaw GA

805

30

F

7 30-34

34:54

11:15/M

 

139

James Macie

 

755

71

M

1 70-74

34:57

11:16/M

 

140

Joshua McCarty

 

306

26

M

8 25-29

35:03

11:18/M

 

141

Allison McCarty

 

307

25

F

11 25-29

35:10

11:21/M

 

142

Gabriella Johnson

Atlanta GA

395

11

F

7 11-14

35:15

11:22/M

 

143

Chris Parris

 

238

23

M

5 20-24

35:15

11:22/M

 

144

Richard Johnson

Atlanta GA

396

42

M

14 40-44

35:15

11:22/M

 

145

Debbie Franklin

 

364

56

F

3 55-59

35:21

11:24/M

 

146

Kathy Lambert

Canton GA

752

43

F

3 40-44

35:22

11:25/M

 

147

Douglas Hines

 

281

25

M

9 25-29

35:43

11:31/M

 

148

Chris Salzer

 

280

37

M

6 35-39

35:43

11:31/M

 

149

Mona McBrayer

Acworth GA

757

42

F

4 40-44

36:05

11:38/M

 

150

Kirby Ashman

Cumming GA

326

26

F

12 25-29

36:48

11:52/M

 

151

Valerie Gilcher

Woodstock GA

371

30

F

8 30-34

36:50

11:53/M

 

152

Miguel Hayes

Atlanta GA

381

32

M

11 30-34

37:05

11:58/M

 

153

George Foster

 

311

65

M

2 65-69

37:29

12:05/M

 

154

Michael moore

 

848

40

M

15 40-44

37:33

12:07/M

 

155

Erich Coleman

Smyrna GA

349

45

M

9 45-49

37:40

12:09/M

 

156

Susan Davis

 

355

55

F

4 55-59

38:15

12:20/M

 

157

Amy Woodbury

Kennesaw GA

819

30

F

9 30-34

38:16

12:21/M

 

158

Amanda Ihnen

Atlanta GA

393

30

F

10 30-34

38:27

12:24/M

 

159

Elizabeth Hyland

Atlanta GA

392

15

F

6 15-19

38:55

12:33/M

 

160

Laura Tribou

Atlanta GA

799

47

F

4 45-49

38:59

12:35/M

 

161

Kate Sullivan

Marietta GA

793

28

F

13 25-29

39:00

12:35/M

 

162

Jon Sullivan

Marietta GA

794

28

M

10 25-29

39:00

12:35/M

 

163

Courtney Graves

 

312

14

F

8 11-14

39:39

12:47/M

 

164

Michelle Morel

Atlanta GA

766

15

F

7 15-19

39:39

12:47/M

 

165

Jama Willbanks

 

815

38

F

10 35-39

39:44

12:49/M

 

166

KyleeMann Lester

 

753

25

F

14 25-29

39:45

12:49/M

 

167

Janet Feldman

Decatur GA

359

25

F

15 25-29

40:15

12:59/M

 

168

Hailey Hedberg

Flowery Branch GA

383

14

F

9 11-14

40:42

13:08/M

 

169

Lorie Hedberg

Flowery Branch GA

382

49

F

5 45-49

40:42

13:08/M

 

170

Michael Middleton

 

761

29

M

11 25-29

41:04

13:15/M

 

171

Betty Timberlake

 

797

59

F

5 55-59

41:20

13:20/M

 

172

Cassandra Mills

Atlanta GA

763

40

F

5 40-44

41:36

13:25/M

 

173

Sarah Hall

 

251

16

F

8 15-19

41:53

13:31/M

 

174

Vanessa Matteen

 

273

43

F

6 40-44

42:01

13:33/M

 

175

Eileen Hall

 

250

52

F

2 50-54

42:09

13:36/M

 

176

Julia Shelton

 

788

55

F

6 55-59

42:11

13:36/M

 

177

John Takacs

 

842

43

M

16 40-44

42:12

13:37/M

 

178

Khalil Camberbatch

 

843

31

M

12 30-34

42:16

13:38/M

 

179

KaJuana Moore

 

847

36

F

11 35-39

42:25

13:41/M

 

180

Derrick Parris

Atlanta GA

772

34

M

13 30-34

42:26

13:41/M

 

181

Angela Drydon

 

257

38

F

12 35-39

42:56

13:51/M

 

182

Jay Robinson

Conyers GA

781

43

M

17 40-44

43:01

13:53/M

 

183

Selena Robinson

Conyers GA

780

27

F

16 25-29

43:01

13:53/M

 

184

Lisa Schoolcraft

 

785

47

F

6 45-49

43:28

14:01/M

 

185

Anana Parris

Atlanta GA

771

36

F

13 35-39

43:52

14:09/M

 

186

Kareena Cumberbatch

Atlanta GA

353

31

F

11 30-34

43:53

14:09/M

 

187

Bethlehem Berhanu - Kidano

 

253

42

F

7 40-44

44:00

14:12/M

 

188

Tom Macmullan

 

269

69

M

3 65-69

44:20

14:18/M

 

189

Miriam Wasileski

 

278

66

F

1 65-69

45:03

14:32/M

 

190

Martha Reich

Atlanta GA

778

50

F

3 50-54

45:07

14:33/M

 

191

Christy Jacobs

Lexington SC

394

29

F

17 25-29

45:18

14:37/M

 

192

Lauren Geitgey

Atlanta GA

369

30

F

12 30-34

45:18

14:37/M

 

193

Gaby Tribou

Atlanta GA

801

16

F

9 15-19

45:24

14:39/M

 

194

Vidal Jones

Atlanta GA

397

17

M

5 15-19

45:25

14:39/M

 

195

Jessica Nix

 

768

33

F

13 30-34

46:24

14:58/M

 

196

Dave Griffel

 

374

69

M

4 65-69

46:38

15:03/M

 

197

Melvin Smith

Hoover AL

790

63

M

7 60-64

47:31

15:20/M

 

198

Laura Mills

Atlanta GA

762

52

F

4 50-54

47:47

15:25/M

 

199

Janice Tillman

Deactur GA

795

38

F

14 35-39

47:47

15:25/M

 

200

Michelle Bevard

phenix city AL

330

41

F

8 40-44

47:50

15:26/M

 

201

April Whitt

 

814

57

F

7 55-59

47:50

15:26/M

 

202

Janie Montague

Marietta GA

764

53

F

5 50-54

47:59

15:29/M

 

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

 

203

Hilliary Hutchison

Decatur GA

391

22

F

8 20-24

48:18

15:35/M

 

204

Pat Betchley

Woodstock GA

328

60

F

2 60-64

49:37

16:00/M

 

205

Scott Betchley

Woodstock GA

329

59

M

5 55-59

49:38

16:01/M

 

206

John French Jr.

 

271

16

M

6 15-19

50:10

16:11/M

 

207

John French

 

270

47

M

10 45-49

50:10

16:11/M

 

208

Juliet French

 

272

12

F

10 11-14

50:10

16:11/M

 

209

Bhavi Patel

Norcross GA

773

25

F

18 25-29

50:31

16:18/M

 

210

Melissa West

austell GA

813

27

F

19 25-29

50:45

16:22/M

 

211

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

 

765

51

F

6 50-54

50:55

16:25/M

 

212

Marilyn Clarke

 

347

48

F

7 45-49

50:55

16:25/M

 

213

Marlene Albert

 

235

47

F

8 45-49

50:55

16:25/M

 

214

Julia Waldrop

Lilburn GA

808

67

F

2 65-69

51:02

16:28/M

 

215

Elizabeth Brightwell

Norcross GA

336

44

F

9 40-44

51:02

16:28/M

 

216

Melissa Braun

Sandy Springs GA

335

40

F

10 40-44

51:36

16:39/M

 

217

Molly Holmes

 

834

68

F

3 65-69

51:38

16:39/M

 

218

Jim West

 

833

42

M

18 40-44

54:01

17:25/M

 

219

Yvette Hurt

Atlanta GA

390

48

F

9 45-49

55:17

17:50/M

 

220

Keisha Harry

 

844

31

F

14 30-34

55:19

17:51/M

 

221

Richard Hendry

Alpharetta GA

384

42

M

19 40-44

59:16

19:07/M

 

222

Crystal Burrowes-Emina

Atlanta GA

342

41

F

11 40-44

1:06:38

21:30/M