Refuge Run

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 27, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Katharina Griffin

858

33

8

22:53

07:23/M

2

Sally Weltner

4943

13

10

23:49

07:41/M

3

Ines Casanova

1237

29

13

24:31

07:55/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caroline Klis

4970

12

49

30:26

09:49/M

2

Vanessa Alamo

4928

17

87

36:25

11:45/M

3

Esther Lloyd

643

15

107

38:35

12:27/M

4

Rebecca Roth

673

18

108

38:36

12:27/M

5

Sarah Hornbuckle

4346

9

130

43:07

13:55/M

6

Shaunda Patton

4984

10

132

48:03

15:30/M

7

Shawntia Patton

4982

13

134

48:07

15:31/M

8

Marquezah Harring

608

15

138

48:29

15:38/M

9

Kenyana Hardy

2998

16

140

48:30

15:39/M

10

Jasmyn Combs

1420

13

143

49:29

15:58/M

11

Ebony Cluster

1296

15

145

51:33

16:38/M

Female - 20 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Emily Roth

4798

21

20

25:54

08:21/M

2

Kassandra McCoy

4622

23

24

26:18

08:29/M

3

Rebekah Cullop

1593

23

28

27:13

08:47/M

4

Jessica Roth

4790

27

30

27:20

08:49/M

5

Kaitlin Wutsures

726

23

35

27:58

09:01/M

6

Haley Beuefield

240

21

37

28:14

09:06/M

7

Kenzie Thrasher

4874

20

38

28:14

09:06/M

8

Teresa Coleman

1387

27

45

29:13

09:25/M

9

Junia Baker

729

26

46

29:42

09:35/M

10

Clarice Farrell

2245

26

47

29:45

09:36/M

11

Laura McGregor

4693

29

68

33:45

10:53/M

12

Maegan Moguel

4727

24

69

33:51

10:55/M

13

Courtney Clark

1246

28

72

34:20

11:05/M

14

Amanda Stephens

4855

23

73

34:27

11:07/M

15

Amanda Roth

4817

23

74

34:31

11:08/M

16

Lauren McClintock

4621

23

84

36:04

11:38/M

17

Kristy McEachern

4689

30

90

36:47

11:52/M

18

Kathryn Ethridge

2231

21

105

38:22

12:23/M

19

Ashley Shugart

4829

28

112

38:56

12:34/M

20

Ayandra Kelly

4571

26

118

40:07

12:56/M

21

Elizabeth Danley

2158

27

119

40:19

13:00/M

22

Kaylynn Crites

1564

22

139

48:29

15:38/M

23

Larissa Robinson

4778

28

141

49:04

15:50/M

24

Jordan Lingenfelter

4595

27

147

56:18

18:10/M

25

LiQueen Hardnett

579

26

150

1:00:34

19:32/M

Female - 31 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Marielysse Cortes

1497

33

18

25:40

08:17/M

2

Salinda Williams-Francis

4947

31

48

30:13

09:45/M

3

Debbie Price

4761

38

62

33:03

10:40/M

4

Cherrod Pate

4754

40

76

34:41

11:11/M

5

Kristin Olson

4753

32

79

35:13

11:22/M

6

Kenisha Barnes

760

32

82

35:22

11:25/M

7

Kelli Jackson

88

37

99

37:42

12:10/M

8

Anissa Neill

4746

31

113

39:13

12:39/M

9

Christy Smucker

4841

31

114

39:15

12:40/M

10

Linsay Morgan

4736

34

121

40:31

13:04/M

11

Chalinda Williams

4997

33

133

48:05

15:31/M

12

Dimitra Bournias

889

32

137

48:22

15:36/M

13

Cara Swanson

824

35

149

1:00:33

19:32/M

Female - 41 - 50

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carmen Chubb

1245

47

65

33:26

10:47/M

2

Jana Mills

4726

46

94

37:07

11:58/M

3

Gayla Freelon

2305

41

100

37:55

12:14/M

4

Karen Walters

4965

45

103

38:06

12:17/M

5

Varlone Anderson

337

43

120

40:19

13:00/M

6

Kristie Clobes

1268

44

124

41:30

13:23/M

7

Michelle Hall

2993

42

125

41:31

13:24/M

8

Sarah Oats

4751

43

153

1:04:30

20:48/M

9

Samette Boone

633

50

154

1:05:43

21:12/M

10

Rita Willis

4948

48

156

1:05:47

21:13/M

11

Carol Brown

904

46

159

1:14:49

24:08/M

12

Sybil Crutch

815

50

160

1:19:47

25:44/M

Female - 51 - 60

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cindy Ethridge

2177

54

41

28:18

09:08/M

2

Melissa McCoy

4677

52

59

32:43

10:33/M

3

Beth Stormont

4863

54

61

33:03

10:40/M

4

Nancy Toro

4897

51

63

33:07

10:41/M

5

Gail Blumberg

709

54

80

35:13

11:22/M

6

Gwen Bigler

842

58

85

36:05

11:38/M

7

Lorie McBride

4617

51

91

36:50

11:53/M

8

Jane Gulley

2244

55

98

37:42

12:10/M

9

Rhonda Deel

91

52

101

37:58

12:15/M

10

Martha Keim

4976

51

102

38:01

12:16/M

11

Cheryl Thrasher

4892

54

115

39:39

12:47/M

12

Betty Londerson

720

59

136

48:21

15:36/M

13

Deborah Canta

198

56

163

1:25:24

27:33/M

Female - 61 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Leone Agard

246

66

158

1:07:25

21:45/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mitchell Keim

4975

14

1

19:46

06:23/M

2

Toussaint Careathers

609

34

2

20:24

06:35/M

3

Brooks Merkle

4725

13

3

20:53

06:44/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Hornbuckle

4360

11

12

24:24

07:52/M

2

Dillon Wood

623

15

16

25:14

08:08/M

3

Ryan Roth

641

13

21

25:54

08:21/M

4

Drew Shumard

616

15

29

27:19

08:49/M

5

John Hardy

3000

18

36

28:02

09:03/M

6

Nick Oates

619

13

50

30:51

09:57/M

7

Tarbarius McPherson

4710

12

54

31:09

10:03/M

8

Teddy Keim

4977

12

55

31:38

10:12/M

9

Jaylen Washington

4921

12

60

32:55

10:37/M

10

Jesey Williams

23

12

92

36:57

11:55/M

11

Luke Oats

4752

9

96

37:39

12:09/M

12

Ibrahiem Del-Gado

2174

17

122

41:04

13:15/M

13

Jaucirian Washington

314

16

123

41:05

13:15/M

14

Sean Patton

4986

12

128

43:03

13:53/M

15

SeDerrick Nelson

4750

18

144

51:16

16:32/M

Male - 20 - 30

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Paul Hearn

3704

25

5

22:06

07:08/M

2

Matt McCoy

4666

23

19

25:49

08:20/M

3

Zavius Clemond

820

23

22

26:12

08:27/M

4

Travis Annew

539

22

23

26:13

08:27/M

5

Wesley Buchanan

1231

23

26

26:46

08:38/M

6

Seth Lingenfelter

4594

27

33

27:45

08:57/M

7

Jason Bentley

833

28

42

28:46

09:17/M

8

David Bentley

840

23

51

30:55

09:58/M

9

Mel Grant

217

27

53

31:00

10:00/M

10

Kyle Davis

2168

29

111

38:56

12:34/M

11

Chris Knight

4578

26

126

41:53

13:31/M

Male - 31 - 40

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dee Hammond

2997

38

4

21:56

07:05/M

2

John Dance

2032

39

6

22:10

07:09/M

3

Bruce Horton

4377

33

9

23:47

07:40/M

4

Mark Fordyce

2286

38

15

24:52

08:01/M

5

Chuck Markley

4609

36

17

25:29

08:13/M

6

Wilson Hundley

4529

34

25

26:27

08:32/M

7

Eugene Casciaro

33

37

44

28:58

09:21/M

8

Chris Carter

2971

36

58

32:33

10:30/M

9

Isaac Acquah

6

39

64

33:26

10:47/M

10

Steve Smucker

4833

35

67

33:33

10:49/M

11

Ian Bonser

95

31

71

34:20

11:05/M

12

Anthony Bradway

894

32

89

36:45

11:51/M

13

Marc Smith

611

34

110

38:53

12:33/M

14

Louis Bournias

891

35

135

48:21

15:36/M

15

James Robinson

4779

31

142

49:05

15:50/M

16

Andy Barfield

857

35

151

1:00:35

19:33/M

Male - 41 - 50

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Hammam Muwwakkil

4738

43

7

22:51

07:22/M

2

Vincent Merkle

4715

48

11

24:00

07:45/M

3

Rick Machold

4600

49

32

27:28

08:52/M

4

Tina Lee

4585

45

34

27:49

08:58/M

5

H. Willis

4959

42

40

28:16

09:07/M

6

Randy Lee

4584

47

43

28:49

09:18/M

7

Anthony Johns

4548

42

52

30:59

10:00/M

8

Matt Fasick

2246

42

56

32:00

10:19/M

9

Jon Bridges

896

49

70

34:06

11:00/M

10

Michael Rivers

708

49

78

35:05

11:19/M

11

Timothy Boggs

871

50

81

35:21

11:24/M

12

Chris Stephens

4857

50

83

35:49

11:33/M

13

Doug Keim

4973

50

104

38:07

12:18/M

14

Douglas Hixson

4998

48

106

38:28

12:25/M

15

Donald Hayes

137

41

109

38:51

12:32/M

16

Haven Black

4929

46

116

39:48

12:50/M

17

Shane Hornbuckle

4320

42

129

43:06

13:54/M

18

Daren Hall

2994

42

157

1:07:22

21:44/M

Male - 51 - 60

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Stormont

4858

54

14

24:35

07:56/M

2

Micheal Jackson

97

55

27

27:08

08:45/M

3

Bruce Deel

2171

52

31

27:28

08:52/M

4

Steve Thrasher

4880

58

39

28:15

09:07/M

5

Mark Toro

4904

55

57

32:28

10:28/M

6

Bill Lepchitz

4586

59

66

33:26

10:47/M

7

Mark Victor

269

51

75

34:41

11:11/M

8

Jeff McCoy

4680

53

77

34:55

11:16/M

9

Bert Moore

4735

52

86

36:15

11:42/M

10

Anthony Watson

4939

51

88

36:45

11:51/M

11

Ruben Villela

4920

53

95

37:16

12:01/M

Male - 61 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donald Selman

4822

62

127

42:32

13:43/M

2

Jon Swanson

831

67

152

1:00:37

19:33/M