River Gorge

6.5 MILE Overall Results

Saturday, March 24, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Bacon

506

29

M

19-44

50:22

07:45/M

2

Sam Linhoss

619

32

M

19-44

52:59

08:09/M

3

Tyler Wike

714

18

M

0-18

53:14

08:11/M

4

Doug Jipping

597

41

M

19-44

55:12

08:30/M

5

Alex Cook

533

17

M

0-18

55:34

08:33/M

6

Jim Farmer

556

43

M

19-44

55:58

08:37/M

7

Caleb Carlson

527

15

M

0-18

56:05

08:38/M

8

Graf Kirk

609

13

M

0-18

56:44

08:44/M

9

Wilson Meads

627

29

M

19-44

57:59

08:55/M

10

Randall Ausdran

504

21

M

19-44

58:42

09:02/M

11

Adam Webb

697

33

M

19-44

59:57

09:13/M

12

Jesse Weber

698

32

M

19-44

1:00:04

09:14/M

13

Kathleen Turchin

690

26

F

19-44

1:00:31

09:19/M

14

Austin Turner

691

26

M

19-44

1:02:07

09:33/M

15

Sarah Gartman

565

15

F

0-18

1:02:36

09:38/M

16

Tracy Gartman

564

46

M

45-54

1:02:36

09:38/M

17

Aaron Denson

541

33

M

19-44

1:03:16

09:44/M

18

Robert Mingus

631

47

M

45-54

1:03:35

09:47/M

19

Nathan Helton

581

26

M

19-44

1:03:55

09:50/M

20

Elizabeth Conrad

532

25

F

19-44

1:04:16

09:53/M

21

Jason Denson

544

35

M

19-44

1:06:02

10:10/M

22

Elizabeth Meredith

629

25

F

19-44

1:06:35

10:15/M

23

Michael Hiscock

585

26

M

19-44

1:06:51

10:17/M

24

Susie Stanfield

675

34

F

19-44

1:07:18

10:21/M

25

Wade Priddy

662

44

M

19-44

1:07:36

10:24/M

26

Shannon Wheeler Deboef

699

35

F

19-44

1:07:50

10:26/M

27

Thad Whitfield

700

47

M

45-54

1:08:16

10:30/M

28

Dan Williams

705

28

M

19-44

1:08:32

10:33/M

29

Randy Ausdran

503

47

M

45-54

1:08:37

10:33/M

30

Cheri Etheridge

555

33

F

19-44

1:08:46

10:35/M

31

Matt Doescher

546

33

M

19-44

1:09:01

10:37/M

32

James Stinnett

679

41

M

19-44

1:09:54

10:45/M

33

Taylor Whitmire

701

22

M

19-44

1:10:14

10:48/M

34

Justin Oster Oster

647

29

M

19-44

1:10:23

10:50/M

35

C. J. Recher

665

27

M

19-44

1:10:25

10:50/M

36

James Placide

658

47

M

45-54

1:10:49

10:54/M

37

Andy Jones

603

29

M

19-44

1:10:57

10:55/M

38

Matt Ragghianti

664

34

M

19-44

1:10:58

10:55/M

39

Dusty Winkles

709

39

M

19-44

1:11:02

10:56/M

40

Tj Gephart

567

26

M

19-44

1:11:44

11:02/M

41

Thomas Prettyman

661

29

M

19-44

1:11:44

11:02/M

42

Sara Straussberger

680

23

F

19-44

1:11:51

11:03/M

43

Chris O'connor

645

47

M

45-54

1:11:52

11:03/M

44

Matt Bach

505

26

M

19-44

1:12:15

11:07/M

45

Samantha Paty

651

42

F

19-44

1:12:57

11:13/M

46

Brian Williams

717

28

M

19-44

1:13:06

11:15/M

47

Greg Nance

638

54

M

45-54

1:13:16

11:16/M

48

Brandon Cox

537

28

M

19-44

1:13:25

11:18/M

49

Toby Towne

716

20

M

19-44

1:14:42

11:30/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Paul Howard

590

31

M

19-44

1:16:32

11:46/M

51

Alyssa Summers

683

33

F

19-44

1:16:55

11:50/M

52

Camille Karst

605

25

F

19-44

1:17:05

11:52/M

53

Michael Gephart

566

21

M

19-44

1:17:26

11:55/M

54

Mitchell Hollis

587

34

M

19-44

1:17:47

11:58/M

55

Lane Hollis

588

9

M

0-18

1:17:47

11:58/M

56

Ben Harper

578

32

M

19-44

1:17:53

11:59/M

57

Jill Duke

553

47

F

45-54

1:17:55

11:59/M

58

Austin Watson

696

33

M

19-44

1:18:02

12:00/M

59

Lara Watson

695

32

F

19-44

1:18:18

12:03/M

60

Keith Jones

602

25

M

19-44

1:18:22

12:03/M

61

Jon Rhea

667

27

M

19-44

1:18:23

12:04/M

62

Mallory Hacker

576

27

F

19-44

1:18:29

12:04/M

63

Kathryn Dronzek

550

28

F

19-44

1:18:29

12:04/M

64

Lance Lewis

618

38

M

19-44

1:18:35

12:05/M

65

Adam Broman

521

28

M

19-44

1:19:14

12:11/M

66

Kristy Kummerow

612

29

F

19-44

1:19:14

12:11/M

67

Candida Combs

531

38

F

19-44

1:19:27

12:13/M

68

Amber Regal

666

28

F

19-44

1:19:34

12:14/M

69

Dan Barnhart

509

34

M

19-44

1:19:45

12:16/M

70

Scott Schimmel

672

39

M

19-44

1:20:13

12:20/M

71

Manuel Rodriguez

668

31

M

19-44

1:20:14

12:21/M

72

Heather Jones

600

28

F

19-44

1:20:14

12:21/M

73

Christy Piersant

657

33

F

19-44

1:20:24

12:22/M

74

Robert McGarvey

625

37

M

19-44

1:20:24

12:22/M

75

Chris Mabee

621

28

M

19-44

1:20:25

12:22/M

76

Tj Peck

652

40

M

19-44

1:20:39

12:24/M

77

Traci Carico

525

31

F

19-44

1:21:06

12:29/M

78

Molly Levine-Hunt

617

27

F

19-44

1:21:23

12:31/M

79

John Coloe

530

52

M

45-54

1:21:33

12:33/M

80

Rachel Jones

601

24

F

19-44

1:21:48

12:35/M

81

Preston Denson

543

27

M

19-44

1:21:54

12:36/M

82

Dennis Parker

649

47

M

45-54

1:22:03

12:37/M

83

Mitchell Guinn

575

55

M

55-97

1:22:06

12:38/M

84

Shannon Hepp

583

41

F

19-44

1:22:45

12:44/M

85

Daniel Bryant

522

29

M

19-44

1:23:13

12:48/M

86

Brian Strong

681

25

M

19-44

1:23:13

12:48/M

87

Megan Stimpson

678

27

F

19-44

1:23:16

12:49/M

88

Dan Cooper

712

37

M

19-44

1:23:27

12:50/M

89

Lee Ann Freeley

561

27

F

19-44

1:23:48

12:54/M

90

John Nunley

644

48

M

45-54

1:23:49

12:54/M

91

Savannah Moore

634

27

F

19-44

1:23:50

12:54/M

92

Jason Kyzer

713

35

M

19-44

1:23:50

12:54/M

93

Sarah Boone

516

19

F

19-44

1:24:07

12:56/M

94

Angie Hughes

591

38

F

19-44

1:24:14

12:58/M

95

Craik Davis

538

29

M

19-44

1:24:15

12:58/M

96

Jackson Moran

635

31

M

19-44

1:24:15

12:58/M

97

Ashley Sullivan

682

24

F

19-44

1:24:35

13:01/M

98

Jack Pickett

656

65

M

55-97

1:24:39

13:01/M

99

Don Gerdts

568

48

M

45-54

1:24:49

13:03/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Leslie McCormick

623

48

F

45-54

1:25:06

13:06/M

101

Nancy McKnight

626

31

F

19-44

1:25:10

13:06/M

102

Tiffany Potter

660

37

F

19-44

1:25:11

13:06/M

103

Jon Hughes

592

35

M

19-44

1:25:13

13:07/M

104

Beth Amacher

502

47

F

45-54

1:25:41

13:11/M

105

John Belcher

514

41

M

19-44

1:25:59

13:14/M

106

Charisse Winecki

708

32

F

19-44

1:26:19

13:17/M

107

Watkins Cannon

524

41

M

19-44

1:26:20

13:17/M

108

Chuck Breithaupt

519

48

M

45-54

1:26:41

13:20/M

109

Norman Davis

540

34

M

19-44

1:26:59

13:23/M

110

Laura Gotschall

572

31

F

19-44

1:27:28

13:27/M

111

Ramdall McCallie

622

31

M

19-44

1:27:29

13:28/M

112

Cayce Chambers

529

20

F

19-44

1:27:55

13:32/M

113

Dan Woods

710

61

M

55-97

1:28:12

13:34/M

114

Lydia Boone

515

20

F

19-44

1:29:51

13:49/M

115

Larry Harwood

580

54

M

45-54

1:30:01

13:51/M

116

Heather Kulisek

611

32

F

19-44

1:30:09

13:52/M

117

Robert Kulisek

610

32

M

19-44

1:30:10

13:52/M

118

Brooke Hadfield

94

33

F

19-44

1:30:15

13:53/M

119

Amy Kirk

608

43

F

19-44

1:30:16

13:53/M

120

Lindsay Smith

674

30

F

19-44

1:30:16

13:53/M

121

John Denson

542

62

M

55-97

1:30:16

13:53/M

122

Bryan Hunt

595

40

M

19-44

1:30:19

13:54/M

123

Teri Henderson

582

39

F

19-44

1:30:31

13:56/M

124

Beth Salling

671

36

F

19-44

1:30:38

13:57/M

125

Maricela Rodriguez

715

44

F

19-44

1:31:24

14:04/M

126

Greg Kirby

607

38

M

19-44

1:31:50

14:08/M

127

Chad Norman

643

38

M

19-44

1:31:57

14:09/M

128

Donald Thompson

686

40

M

19-44

1:31:58

14:09/M

129

Kristi Wilbanks

703

37

F

19-44

1:32:56

14:18/M

130

Regina Hall

577

54

F

45-54

1:32:57

14:18/M

131

John Tirrill

689

49

M

45-54

1:33:18

14:21/M

132

Kacie Wilkes

704

27

F

19-44

1:34:04

14:28/M

133

Celeste Williams

706

32

F

19-44

1:34:07

14:29/M

134

Leighanne Ables

501

32

F

19-44

1:34:08

14:29/M

135

Brandy Baucom

512

32

F

19-44

1:34:28

14:32/M

136

Chris Baucom

511

39

M

19-44

1:34:28

14:32/M

137

Ivy Perkins

655

29

F

19-44

1:35:05

14:38/M

138

Mario Carlomagno

526

36

M

19-44

1:35:07

14:38/M

139

Heather Warman

694

37

F

19-44

1:36:37

14:52/M

140

Chuck Smith

673

28

M

19-44

1:36:39

14:52/M

141

Michelle Gardner

563

34

F

19-44

1:36:39

14:52/M

142

Codi Foley

560

32

F

19-44

1:37:22

14:59/M

143

Micah Duffey

552

32

M

19-44

1:37:25

14:59/M

144

Emily Duffey

551

30

F

19-44

1:37:27

15:00/M

145

Steve Baxter

513

49

M

45-54

1:37:51

15:03/M

146

James Holaway

586

49

M

45-54

1:37:56

15:04/M

147

Laura Drennan

548

43

F

19-44

1:38:01

15:05/M

148

Suzanne Jacobs

596

45

F

45-54

1:38:18

15:07/M

149

Kristin Willocks

707

43

F

19-44

1:38:18

15:07/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Kristi Bumpus

523

33

F

19-44

1:39:10

15:15/M

151

Shannon Stier

677

36

M

19-44

1:39:19

15:17/M

152

Pamela Stier

676

34

F

19-44

1:39:19

15:17/M

153

Shannon Tidwell

687

32

F

19-44

1:39:34

15:19/M

154

Randy Gibson

569

30

M

19-44

1:40:53

15:31/M

155

Kathleen Gibson

570

28

F

19-44

1:40:53

15:31/M

156

Curtis Harrington

579

31

M

19-44

1:41:02

15:33/M

157

Haley Faugot

557

33

F

19-44

1:41:12

15:34/M

158

Allison Faugot

558

26

F

19-44

1:41:12

15:34/M

159

Wendy Ferris

559

48

F

45-54

1:41:15

15:35/M

160

Ramona Waldecker

693

53

F

45-54

1:41:16

15:35/M

161

Tony Uptain

692

37

M

19-44

1:42:16

15:44/M

162

Teresa Cox

535

39

F

19-44

1:42:30

15:46/M

163

Kevin Cox

536

41

M

19-44

1:42:31

15:46/M

164

Al Lagoda

613

54

M

45-54

1:42:56

15:50/M

165

Tracy Grider

574

50

M

45-54

1:42:59

15:51/M

166

Lee Sabo

669

32

M

19-44

1:43:00

15:51/M

167

Ashley Sabo

670

28

F

19-44

1:43:00

15:51/M

168

James Law

614

34

M

19-44

1:43:02

15:51/M

169

Brittany Law

615

17

F

0-18

1:43:02

15:51/M

170

Phil Qualter

663

45

M

45-54

1:43:42

15:57/M

171

Mark Swope

684

41

M

19-44

1:43:52

15:59/M

172

Christopher Moore

633

9

M

0-18

1:44:40

16:06/M

173

Cindy Lerch

616

27

F

19-44

1:46:19

16:21/M

174

Nic Perino

654

31

M

19-44

1:47:40

16:34/M

175

Avalon Gourlay

573

28

F

19-44

1:48:35

16:42/M

176

Jennifer Littel

620

35

F

19-44

1:52:38

17:20/M

177

Melanie Johnson

598

52

F

45-54

1:52:43

17:20/M

178

Leila Hunt

594

36

F

19-44

1:54:03

17:33/M

179

Dana Moore

632

36

F

19-44

1:54:24

17:36/M

180

Jay Honeycutt

589

44

M

19-44

1:55:01

17:42/M

181

Richard Meek

628

55

M

55-97

1:55:06

17:42/M

182

Brian Tierney

688

48

M

45-54

1:57:03

18:00/M

183

Shandra Morris

636

45

F

45-54

1:57:59

18:09/M

184

Dawn Baker

508

40

F

19-44

1:59:35

18:24/M

185

Dalee Moua

637

29

F

19-44

1:59:39

18:24/M

186

Aki Nishida

641

17

F

0-18

1:59:40

18:25/M

187

Nancy Khiev

606

38

F

19-44

1:59:44

18:25/M

188

Darrin Baker

507

44

M

19-44

2:00:44

18:34/M

189

Jack Johnson

599

58

M

55-97

2:02:58

18:55/M

190

Farrah Barto

510

31

F

19-44

2:04:34

19:10/M

191

Corie Kaimikaua

604

99

F

98-99

2:16:15

20:58/M