River Run for Hope

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, May 30, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kristy McChesney

851

42

14

45:38

07:22/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Hadley Décor

977

45

30

49:08

07:55/M

Female - 14 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Claire Brandes

733

15

107

57:22

09:15/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jordan Orlandini

866

21

211

1:09:36

11:14/M

2

Ashley Mabry

842

24

245

1:23:39

13:30/M

3

Alyssa Albert

703

23

249

1:29:09

14:23/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kaitlyn Dalton

756

28

31

49:15

07:57/M

2

Jewel Blyden

728

27

88

55:45

09:00/M

3

Kate Saylor

899

27

96

56:22

09:05/M

4

Connie Godfrey

785

29

128

59:24

09:35/M

5

Colleen Mahoney

844

27

129

59:24

09:35/M

6

Sueaen Daly

757

27

146

1:01:24

09:54/M

7

Stephanie Lindgren

838

27

154

1:02:35

10:06/M

8

Silvia Garcia

780

27

162

1:03:23

10:13/M

9

Ramsey Heft

798

28

163

1:03:37

10:16/M

10

Brianna Bailey

711

25

164

1:03:51

10:18/M

11

Kendall Ridzon

887

25

177

1:04:55

10:28/M

12

Gina Dukes

767

28

191

1:05:53

10:38/M

13

Genny Aliff

705

26

192

1:05:53

10:38/M

14

Chelsea Ridzon

886

25

193

1:06:06

10:40/M

15

Courtney Rogers

893

29

208

1:09:01

11:08/M

16

Madeline Whitefield

943

25

219

1:10:32

11:23/M

17

Sarah Melgen

852

27

239

1:20:16

12:57/M

18

Veda Rammohan

881

29

242

1:22:00

13:14/M

19

Leigh Takata

926

29

244

1:22:30

13:18/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kari Giles

784

32

18

46:45

07:32/M

2

Lauren Downs

765

34

29

49:06

07:55/M

3

Joanna Stotter

922

30

49

51:05

08:14/M

4

Lina Scharff

982

31

62

52:51

08:31/M

5

Lori Pritchett

875

34

72

53:53

08:41/M

6

Andrea Gregory

792

33

84

55:15

08:55/M

7

Dina Delich

760

31

89

55:50

09:00/M

8

Britni Zandbergen

949

31

109

57:28

09:16/M

9

Emily Flury

775

32

112

57:31

09:17/M

10

Kristin Zeigler

951

31

113

57:50

09:20/M

11

Stephanie Marshall

847

33

120

58:16

09:24/M

12

Crysta Reddock

883

32

131

59:28

09:35/M

13

Elizabeth Mann

845

33

145

1:01:22

09:54/M

14

Rachel Provow

877

32

168

1:04:12

10:21/M

15

Pat Tramonte

932

30

171

1:04:33

10:25/M

16

Sarah Tramonte

931

30

172

1:04:33

10:25/M

17

Jennifer Buck

738

32

203

1:07:28

10:53/M

18

Emily Perkins

869

34

230

1:15:29

12:10/M

19

Tara Kornblum

822

34

233

1:15:49

12:14/M

20

Jennifer Clark

749

33

235

1:17:07

12:26/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nicole Rhoads

884

37

54

51:35

08:19/M

2

Jacqueline De Melo

759

35

66

53:23

08:37/M

3

Angela Saldana

897

35

93

56:10

09:04/M

4

Carolina Maurer

850

36

110

57:28

09:16/M

5

Vanessa Tyscka

934

37

111

57:29

09:16/M

6

Malinda Belbutowski

721

36

122

58:35

09:27/M

7

Roberta HunnicutT

808

36

125

59:01

09:31/M

8

Melissa Johnston

814

39

133

59:46

09:38/M

9

Laura Nafe

955

38

137

1:00:13

09:43/M

10

Lauren Whipple

941

39

149

1:01:29

09:55/M

11

Julie Wancik

937

35

152

1:01:59

10:00/M

12

Leslie Bartlett

716

37

158

1:02:52

10:08/M

13

Amy Gaitan

779

39

167

1:04:12

10:21/M

14

Jill Butler

739

39

182

1:05:13

10:31/M

15

Natasha Freydin

777

37

188

1:05:33

10:34/M

16

Yaasantewa Bordain

731

38

196

1:06:49

10:47/M

17

Laura Verduci

936

36

200

1:07:13

10:50/M

18

Jennifer Fernandez

979

39

206

1:08:36

11:04/M

19

Alison Chaffee

745

35

212

1:09:40

11:14/M

20

Mckenzie Hobbs

802

37

216

1:10:16

11:20/M

21

Natalie Robinson

892

35

222

1:10:43

11:24/M

22

Tracey Paulfrey

868

39

226

1:14:01

11:56/M

23

Amanda Stephens

916

38

229

1:15:29

12:10/M

24

Serina Hardiman

962

36

238

1:19:47

12:52/M

25

Rasha Portis

872

35

247

1:24:48

13:41/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cameron Mize

856

41

41

50:12

08:06/M

2

Lisa Calnan

957

42

53

51:14

08:16/M

3

Kim Sansone

994

44

55

51:47

08:21/M

4

Pilar Quinn

995

41

56

51:55

08:22/M

5

Katrina Parker

986

42

60

52:47

08:31/M

6

Anne Marie Lochner

839

41

73

54:00

08:43/M

7

Stacy Silverstone

909

41

74

54:05

08:43/M

8

Sharon Li

836

44

80

54:56

08:52/M

9

Staci Richards

885

41

98

56:33

09:07/M

10

Cathy Pryor

701

43

99

56:33

09:07/M

11

Katherine Teer

928

40

101

56:37

09:08/M

12

Jeannine Bernstein

724

42

103

56:45

09:09/M

13

Kirsten Lawhon

832

41

114

57:53

09:20/M

14

Dayna Sabrina Friduss

778

43

138

1:00:17

09:43/M

15

Chris Stephenson

919

41

151

1:01:51

09:59/M

16

Amy Chauhan

747

42

157

1:02:51

10:08/M

17

Marianne Adero-Jones

702

40

166

1:04:10

10:21/M

18

Jennifer Westrick

940

43

169

1:04:22

10:23/M

19

Paige Key

817

44

173

1:04:37

10:25/M

20

Jennifer Sullivan

924

43

205

1:08:27

11:02/M

21

Lynette Goodman

787

44

221

1:10:35

11:23/M

22

Deborah Lee

833

44

223

1:11:54

11:36/M

23

Erendira Brumley

737

42

228

1:15:03

12:06/M

24

Maress Barrett

715

43

237

1:18:54

12:44/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Christine Nee

863

45

44

50:40

08:10/M

2

Kristine Lewis

835

47

79

54:51

08:51/M

3

Chrys Kuick

826

45

117

58:06

09:22/M

4

Stacy Jaskwhich

812

45

123

58:46

09:29/M

5

Laura Turnbow

933

47

143

1:01:02

09:51/M

6

Tracy Carroll

742

46

144

1:01:11

09:52/M

7

Heidi Albrecht

704

45

165

1:03:51

10:18/M

8

Kelly Dwyer

997

49

180

1:05:02

10:29/M

9

Leslie Daniel

758

47

181

1:05:13

10:31/M

10

Kay Lucas

841

49

183

1:05:16

10:32/M

11

Shari Kinsman

961

49

189

1:05:40

10:35/M

12

Jackie Giammarco

783

45

197

1:07:02

10:49/M

13

P King

999

48

210

1:09:26

11:12/M

14

Amanda Jamison

811

46

213

1:09:42

11:15/M

15

Mathangi Ramesh

953

48

251

1:31:17

14:43/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kathleen Huffman

988

51

47

50:44

08:11/M

2

Robin George

782

51

95

56:20

09:05/M

3

Suzanne Simkin

963

52

116

58:01

09:21/M

4

Kim Stephenson

920

50

118

58:06

09:22/M

5

Lynn Masterman

849

54

174

1:04:42

10:26/M

6

Lisa Stephens

917

52

218

1:10:21

11:21/M

7

Francoise Lama-Solet

828

50

225

1:12:24

11:41/M

8

Denise Banks

713

50

227

1:14:42

12:03/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Corlette Williams

945

58

86

55:26

08:56/M

2

Marlee Press

873

56

139

1:00:26

09:45/M

3

Janet Helms

965

57

153

1:02:00

10:00/M

4

Melanie Payne

985

55

185

1:05:24

10:33/M

5

Joye McElroy

974

58

214

1:09:45

11:15/M

6

Susan Metz

853

56

231

1:15:49

12:14/M

7

Kathie Fazekas

772

55

254

1:32:59

15:00/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Raeanne Watkins

938

62

159

1:02:59

10:10/M

2

Pam Kikkert

818

60

170

1:04:28

10:24/M

3

Arleen Coker

750

62

190

1:05:44

10:36/M

4

Anresa Davis

989

60

198

1:07:04

10:49/M

5

Kathy Schreiman

901

62

217

1:10:20

11:21/M

6

Nina Whitefield

942

60

220

1:10:32

11:23/M

7

Janet Horton

804

61

246

1:24:48

13:41/M

8

Wendy Roughton

896

62

248

1:27:37

14:08/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mike L. Stafford

915

55

1

36:54

05:57/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Raoul Nowitz

998

44

3

38:31

06:13/M

Male - 14 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ryan Beitzell

720

15

2

38:27

06:12/M

2

Julio Corro

992

16

178

1:04:55

10:28/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Peter Thomas

930

24

5

40:14

06:29/M

2

Austin Ehlinger

769

23

175

1:04:45

10:27/M

3

Nic Crews

754

23

250

1:29:09

14:23/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Trent Parker

987

26

6

41:11

06:39/M

2

Eric Griffin

966

29

17

46:29

07:30/M

3

Kyle Collom

964

26

24

47:58

07:44/M

4

John Lucas

840

28

42

50:32

08:09/M

5

Nicholas Servies

904

28

58

52:03

08:24/M

6

Austin Brown

734

26

92

56:05

09:03/M

7

Duncan Varner

935

27

105

57:08

09:13/M

8

Joel Seibel

903

28

124

58:54

09:30/M

9

Chris Massett

848

26

155

1:02:35

10:06/M

10

Curt Boling

730

28

160

1:03:18

10:13/M

11

Paul Beresuita

722

26

207

1:08:50

11:06/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brett Curtis

968

33

7

41:54

06:45/M

2

Brandon Antic

706

32

10

42:45

06:54/M

3

Ryan Haase

794

34

27

48:25

07:49/M

4

Aaron Mitchell

855

34

37

50:02

08:04/M

5

Nicholas Humphrey

807

33

64

52:54

08:32/M

6

Tony Pritchett

876

33

68

53:34

08:38/M

7

Michael Marshall

846

30

85

55:25

08:56/M

8

Greg Smith

911

30

87

55:35

08:58/M

9

Robbie Mauney

984

31

90

55:53

09:01/M

10

Patrick Ravita

882

33

91

55:59

09:02/M

11

James Hill

800

31

130

59:27

09:35/M

12

Billy Pierlas

870

34

135

1:00:03

09:41/M

13

Kyle Thomas

929

31

141

1:00:36

09:46/M

14

Michael Blair

726

30

150

1:01:38

09:56/M

15

Robert Aulet Jr

709

31

234

1:16:08

12:17/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Scott Stokes

921

37

9

42:29

06:51/M

2

Marcel Lima

837

38

15

45:38

07:22/M

3

Paul Chaffee

744

38

16

46:01

07:25/M

4

Isaac Hogue

803

36

34

49:43

08:01/M

5

Chris Hardiman

797

36

35

49:48

08:02/M

6

Frank DeMelfi

959

35

39

50:08

08:05/M

7

Joe Prendergast

972

38

43

50:38

08:10/M

8

Pawel Bekasz

990

35

45

50:42

08:11/M

9

Michael Gregory

791

39

57

52:02

08:24/M

10

Hitoyuki Takashina

967

35

61

52:49

08:31/M

11

Steven Fernandez

978

38

65

53:17

08:36/M

12

Brian Beck

718

37

71

53:53

08:41/M

13

Jonathan Rieth

888

37

121

58:31

09:26/M

14

David Moore

858

38

142

1:00:57

09:50/M

15

Josh Kornblum

823

37

204

1:07:50

10:56/M

16

Tilak Muthuswaami

862

35

243

1:22:03

13:14/M

17

Juan Jose Punez

878

38

252

1:31:24

14:45/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Puil Kendall

969

40

11

43:02

06:56/M

2

Yoshi Akaho

973

44

19

46:53

07:34/M

3

Dave Shackleford

905

40

22

47:31

07:40/M

4

Russell Sykes

925

41

40

50:11

08:06/M

5

Jason Zion

952

44

48

50:57

08:13/M

6

Diego Ballesteos

970

44

52

51:12

08:15/M

7

Gabe Steagall

982

40

62

52:51

08:31/M

8

Yovani Rincon

889

41

77

54:31

08:48/M

9

Michael Bernstein

723

43

102

56:45

09:09/M

10

Sean Chambers

746

42

108

57:24

09:15/M

11

David Dina

763

42

119

58:16

09:24/M

12

Russell Oliver

865

44

127

59:18

09:34/M

13

Robert Patterson

867

41

140

1:00:32

09:46/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Greyard

793

46

12

43:49

07:04/M

2

Brian Corrao

752

45

23

47:52

07:43/M

3

David Grattage

790

48

32

49:33

08:00/M

4

Todd Singleton

910

49

33

49:35

08:00/M

5

Walter Krueger

825

47

46

50:43

08:11/M

6

J. Todd Spradlin

914

46

51

51:08

08:15/M

7

Charles Talbott

927

45

75

54:10

08:44/M

8

Winston Rivero

890

48

82

54:59

08:52/M

9

John Parcelewitz

960

48

97

56:27

09:06/M

10

Danny Delich

761

49

100

56:34

09:07/M

11

Tim Beitzell

719

47

126

59:10

09:33/M

12

Marion Dortch Jr

764

46

147

1:01:26

09:55/M

13

Brian Williams

946

46

148

1:01:26

09:55/M

14

Tim Folden

980

46

187

1:05:33

10:34/M

15

Marty Couvillon

753

48

195

1:06:19

10:42/M

16

Kristopher Johnson

813

48

202

1:07:20

10:52/M

17

Matt Wilkerson

996

47

209

1:09:26

11:12/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Phillip Finley

993

50

8

42:20

06:50/M

2

Jim Schwab

902

50

20

46:55

07:34/M

3

Timothy Eilinger

770

50

36

49:54

08:03/M

4

Bruce Bowen

976

50

69

53:40

08:39/M

5

Brent Hobbs

801

54

94

56:16

09:05/M

6

Ken Athaide

956

53

134

59:51

09:39/M

7

Jim Murray

861

54

156

1:02:38

10:06/M

8

Seth Ramesh

880

52

176

1:04:54

10:28/M

9

Jeffery Goodman

786

54

215

1:10:14

11:20/M

10

Wilmar Brown

735

52

240

1:20:42

13:01/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Filemon Lopez

991

56

4

39:03

06:18/M

2

Bill Kiever

975

55

13

44:07

07:07/M

3

Brian Peabody

981

56

21

47:10

07:36/M

4

Robert Aulet Sr.

710

59

59

52:05

08:24/M

5

Dale Hall

795

57

70

53:45

08:40/M

6

Mark Irle

810

56

76

54:21

08:46/M

7

Allen Lavender

830

56

78

54:42

08:49/M

8

T. Kent Hammond

796

56

83

55:04

08:53/M

9

Christopher Boehm

729

56

106

57:20

09:15/M

10

Robert Ross

895

55

161

1:03:20

10:13/M

11

John Stratton

923

55

184

1:05:21

10:32/M

12

Joe Savitsky

898

56

194

1:06:08

10:40/M

13

Jim Kelly

816

58

199

1:07:05

10:49/M

14

Yale Metz

854

59

232

1:15:49

12:14/M

15

Chris Moody

857

56

241

1:21:07

13:05/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Buddy Rabun

879

62

25

48:00

07:45/M

2

Rod Smalley

954

62

26

48:11

07:46/M

3

Frank DeMelfi

762

63

38

50:08

08:05/M

4

Tim Effler

768

63

50

51:06

08:15/M

5

Rick Downs

766

61

67

53:23

08:37/M

6

Scott Larson

829

64

81

54:57

08:52/M

7

Michael Roberts

891

63

115

57:59

09:21/M

8

Fred Brandes

732

64

136

1:00:03

09:41/M

9

James Shoemake

908

64

224

1:12:19

11:40/M

10

Tom Klewin

821

60

253

1:32:59

15:00/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bill Heikkila

971

66

28

48:30

07:49/M

2

David Watkins

939

69

104

56:55

09:11/M

3

Michael Kaye

815

65

132

59:43

09:38/M

4

Roger Wiley

944

79

179

1:05:00

10:29/M

5

Joe Bruckner

736

71

186

1:05:25

10:33/M

6

Richard Blue

727

69

201

1:07:18

10:51/M

7

Alan Flury

774

66

236

1:18:47

12:42/M