Rock Creek Stump Jump

11 MILE Overall Results

Saturday, October 06, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Cook

765

28

M

0-44

1:22:35

1:22:37

07:30/M

2

Nick Bacon

795

29

M

0-44

1:28:13

1:28:15

08:01/M

3

Owen Bradley

782

33

M

0-44

1:30:10

1:30:11

08:12/M

4

Sean McNeal

981

29

M

0-44

1:37:01

1:37:10

08:49/M

5

Tom Sell

737

45

M

45-54

1:38:53

1:38:55

08:59/M

6

Jarred Newton

797

25

M

0-44

1:39:29

1:39:31

09:03/M

7

Kyle McGavin

780

31

M

0-44

1:39:47

1:39:53

09:04/M

8

Whitni McConnell

928

27

F

0-44

1:41:12

1:41:20

09:12/M

9

Kory Mueller

956

26

M

0-44

1:42:14

1:42:17

09:18/M

10

J Nagy

588

34

M

0-44

1:42:33

1:42:36

09:19/M

11

Elizabeth Callaway

973

24

F

0-44

1:43:25

1:43:29

09:24/M

12

Jack Johnson

987

36

M

0-44

1:44:17

1:44:22

09:29/M

13

Robert Schorr

702

16

M

0-44

1:44:39

1:44:43

09:31/M

14

Bryan Picklesimer

745

32

M

0-44

1:44:40

1:45:13

09:31/M

15

Zach Kauffman

708

33

M

0-44

1:46:38

1:46:49

09:42/M

16

Travis Chase

756

24

M

0-44

1:48:43

1:48:48

09:53/M

17

Nathan Custer

774

33

M

0-44

1:48:29

1:48:55

09:52/M

18

Joe Kibble

779

43

M

0-44

1:49:08

1:49:08

09:55/M

19

Mike Berry

815

49

M

45-54

1:49:20

1:49:27

09:56/M

20

Larry Dickerson

975

50

M

45-54

1:50:25

1:50:30

10:02/M

21

Roy Garcia

799

42

M

0-44

1:51:23

1:51:32

10:08/M

22

Mark Hall

701

17

M

0-44

1:53:27

1:53:30

10:19/M

23

Dan Williams

718

28

M

0-44

1:53:27

1:53:37

10:19/M

24

Michael McConnell

730

27

M

0-44

1:54:39

1:54:48

10:25/M

25

Sara Jane Flowers

899

29

F

0-44

1:55:03

1:55:15

10:28/M

26

Chris Parker

978

39

M

0-44

1:55:59

1:56:07

10:33/M

27

Scott Darby

726

42

F

0-44

1:55:51

1:56:13

10:32/M

28

Richard Tennyson

461

42

M

0-44

1:56:24

1:56:31

10:35/M

29

Mike Morris

818

43

M

0-44

1:56:04

1:56:35

10:33/M

30

Jeanette Wilson

997

31

F

0-44

1:56:31

1:56:43

10:36/M

31

Crosby Wheeler

764

19

M

0-44

1:56:50

1:56:53

10:37/M

32

Julie Beatty

886

41

F

0-44

1:56:51

1:56:58

10:37/M

33

Tim Page

729

52

M

45-54

1:57:17

1:57:32

10:40/M

34

James Johnston

964

39

M

0-44

1:57:40

1:57:53

10:42/M

35

Jessica Miller

586

30

F

0-44

1:58:18

1:58:30

10:45/M

36

Jim Adams

792

43

M

0-44

1:58:35

1:58:56

10:47/M

37

Zachary Holcomb

758

37

M

0-44

1:58:30

1:58:58

10:46/M

38

Scott Kennedy

587

46

M

45-54

1:59:14

1:59:30

10:50/M

39

Darris Ware

727

36

M

0-44

1:59:46

1:59:58

10:53/M

40

Laban Swafford

564

28

M

0-44

1:59:18

2:00:24

10:51/M

41

Alan Kelley

983

43

M

0-44

2:00:03

2:01:10

10:55/M

42

Nathan Morris

341

36

M

0-44

2:00:55

2:01:14

11:00/M

43

Ben Gruber

704

15

M

0-44

2:01:17

2:01:21

11:02/M

44

David Filston

568

14

M

0-44

2:01:27

2:01:31

11:02/M

45

Shawn Ware

876

27

F

0-44

2:02:27

2:02:37

11:08/M

46

Christopher Fason

974

39

M

0-44

2:02:34

2:02:41

11:09/M

47

Mindy Skelton

980

25

F

0-44

2:02:26

2:03:03

11:08/M

48

Carmen Noel

909

25

F

0-44

2:02:26

2:03:03

11:08/M

49

Michael Morris

716

41

M

0-44

2:03:14

2:04:05

11:12/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Gary Patton

759

37

M

0-44

2:03:40

2:04:08

11:15/M

51

Ryan White

741

27

M

0-44

2:04:00

2:04:10

11:16/M

52

David Frey

583

51

M

45-54

2:03:51

2:04:20

11:16/M

53

Derek Jumper

711

39

M

0-44

2:04:54

2:05:01

11:21/M

54

Stacy Chick

911

30

F

0-44

2:04:54

2:05:12

11:21/M

55

Ed Lambert

742

33

M

0-44

2:05:01

2:05:13

11:22/M

56

Michael Plante

771

30

M

0-44

2:05:05

2:05:22

11:22/M

57

Rita Newman

898

40

F

0-44

2:05:31

2:05:49

11:25/M

58

Travis Owens

994

33

M

0-44

2:04:59

2:05:52

11:22/M

59

Wayne Flatt

734

47

M

45-54

2:05:04

2:06:06

11:22/M

60

Eric McGovern

816

37

M

0-44

2:06:18

2:06:29

11:29/M

61

Jessica Grammer

926

25

F

0-44

2:06:20

2:06:38

11:29/M

62

Jill Simmons

866

39

F

0-44

2:06:30

2:06:48

11:30/M

63

Michael Sabrin

817

31

M

0-44

2:06:11

2:07:10

11:28/M

64

Clayton Colvin

748

35

M

0-44

2:07:29

2:07:29

11:35/M

65

Justin Meredith

728

24

M

0-44

2:07:51

2:07:59

11:37/M

66

Chris Lewis

972

39

M

0-44

2:08:01

2:08:12

11:38/M

67

Julia Troxtel

961

30

F

0-44

2:08:11

2:08:22

11:39/M

68

Chris Houck

976

40

M

0-44

2:08:08

2:08:32

11:39/M

69

Eathan Whitakerage

565

16

M

0-44

2:08:31

2:08:35

11:41/M

70

Mark Crigler

763

39

M

0-44

2:07:48

2:08:37

11:37/M

71

Jackie Mansueto

573

30

F

0-44

2:08:30

2:08:45

11:41/M

72

Terry Wonderlin

776

57

M

55-97

2:09:00

2:09:09

11:44/M

73

Claire Kauffman

849

35

F

0-44

2:09:36

2:09:53

11:47/M

74

Tyler Fricks

787

20

M

0-44

2:09:32

2:09:56

11:47/M

75

Luis Taboada

800

20

M

0-44

2:09:34

2:09:59

11:47/M

76

Anthony Whitlow

794

22

M

0-44

2:09:29

2:10:12

11:46/M

77

Neal Pinkston

962

37

M

0-44

2:09:36

2:10:16

11:47/M

78

Michael Fielder

768

38

M

0-44

2:09:38

2:10:19

11:47/M

79

Robert Brunson

736

32

M

0-44

2:09:36

2:10:28

11:47/M

80

Wendy Reisman

979

40

F

0-44

2:10:55

2:11:37

11:54/M

81

Steve Norris

717

44

M

0-44

2:11:20

2:11:50

11:56/M

82

Leslie Petosa

904

40

F

0-44

2:11:31

2:11:52

11:57/M

83

Tim Cleary

819

54

M

45-54

2:11:35

2:12:33

11:58/M

84

Jameson Philston

567

14

M

0-44

2:12:33

2:12:37

12:03/M

85

Jesse Dawson

569

15

M

0-44

2:12:38

2:12:42

12:03/M

86

Jeff Straussberger

998

54

M

45-54

2:12:44

2:12:49

12:04/M

87

Caroline Duley

848

37

F

0-44

2:12:43

2:13:08

12:04/M

88

Jim Sapere

757

42

M

0-44

2:12:57

2:13:20

12:05/M

89

Patricia Pilkerton

841

27

F

0-44

2:12:49

2:13:22

12:04/M

90

Matt Brown

821

40

M

0-44

2:13:35

2:13:58

12:09/M

91

Dave Coleman

786

33

M

0-44

2:13:22

2:14:24

12:07/M

92

Coral Darby

839

41

F

0-44

2:14:07

2:14:30

12:12/M

93

Derek Wolfe

772

38

M

0-44

2:14:40

2:15:00

12:15/M

94

Kathryn Davis

955

32

F

0-44

2:14:14

2:15:02

12:12/M

95

Dave Swearingen

723

54

M

45-54

2:14:29

2:15:03

12:14/M

96

Kevin Gammon

769

30

M

0-44

2:14:56

2:15:28

12:16/M

97

Leigh Ann Polsgrove

912

30

F

0-44

2:14:51

2:15:29

12:16/M

98

Thomas Porter

576

13

M

0-44

2:15:39

2:15:44

12:20/M

99

Amy Markovich

861

28

F

0-44

2:15:36

2:16:12

12:20/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Jennifer Chaffin

906

31

F

0-44

2:15:57

2:16:12

12:22/M

101

Stan Skelton

830

42

M

0-44

2:15:43

2:16:32

12:20/M

102

Jason Shattuck

829

35

M

0-44

2:16:20

2:17:14

12:24/M

103

Wendy Fielder

854

38

F

0-44

2:16:38

2:17:19

12:25/M

104

Chris Harabaglia

790

25

M

0-44

2:17:30

2:18:25

12:30/M

105

Margaret Godfrey

901

37

F

0-44

2:17:47

2:18:27

12:32/M

106

Jason Taylor

578

38

M

0-44

2:17:55

2:18:29

12:32/M

107

Bob Lobo

715

49

M

45-54

2:18:19

2:18:56

12:34/M

108

Clay Ryan

798

31

M

0-44

2:19:02

2:19:11

12:38/M

109

Bill Pflueger

959

60

M

55-97

2:18:43

2:19:30

12:37/M

110

Kristin Kirksey

929

31

F

0-44

2:18:46

2:19:33

12:37/M

111

Graham Lemmond

991

27

M

0-44

2:18:54

2:19:56

12:38/M

112

Stephanie Sordelet

880

38

F

0-44

2:19:14

2:20:19

12:39/M

113

Steve Card

760

41

M

0-44

2:19:29

2:20:22

12:41/M

114

Caroline Butler

834

50

F

45-54

2:19:28

2:20:31

12:41/M

115

Lisa Murphy

933

27

F

0-44

2:20:34

2:20:44

12:47/M

116

C. J. Recher

778

28

M

0-44

2:20:40

2:20:48

12:47/M

117

Jack Pickett

810

65

M

55-97

2:21:40

2:22:14

12:53/M

118

Kara Molitor

872

26

F

0-44

2:21:21

2:22:16

12:51/M

119

Melissa Matlock

860

43

F

0-44

2:21:18

2:22:23

12:51/M

120

Matt Bell

791

39

M

0-44

2:21:23

2:22:28

12:51/M

121

Leanne Earls

892

31

F

0-44

2:22:16

2:22:33

12:56/M

122

Daniel Pounders

820

40

M

0-44

2:22:20

2:22:37

12:56/M

123

Scott Elliott

753

40

M

0-44

2:22:28

2:22:41

12:57/M

124

Kathleen Williams

902

63

F

55-97

2:22:20

2:23:03

12:56/M

125

Ben James

585

30

M

0-44

2:23:46

2:23:46

13:04/M

126

Ana Bailie

995

52

F

45-54

2:23:06

2:24:08

13:01/M

127

Summer Wofford

936

27

F

0-44

2:23:09

2:24:12

13:01/M

128

Kasey Ellis

922

22

F

0-44

2:23:00

2:24:13

13:00/M

129

Ryan Mitchell

330

30

M

0-44

2:23:21

2:24:18

13:02/M

130

D.w. Clarke

762

44

M

0-44

2:23:47

2:24:32

13:04/M

131

Kristin Harrison

575

36

F

0-44

2:24:07

2:24:59

13:06/M

132

Perry Mills

749

50

M

45-54

2:24:51

2:25:33

13:10/M

133

Brian Tremlett

752

43

M

0-44

2:25:12

2:25:44

13:12/M

134

Rachel Cochran

91

30

F

0-44

2:25:33

2:26:45

13:14/M

135

Lori Davis

796

32

F

0-44

2:26:18

2:26:57

13:18/M

136

Jason Chaffin

713

37

M

0-44

2:27:05

2:27:20

13:22/M

137

Ben Harper

789

33

M

0-44

2:27:59

2:28:35

13:27/M

138

John Lewis

809

36

M

0-44

2:28:07

2:28:47

13:28/M

139

Millie Tremlett

937

30

F

0-44

2:28:25

2:28:57

13:30/M

140

Kelley Hill

924

40

F

0-44

2:28:36

2:29:27

13:31/M

141

Landel Bilbrey

709

55

M

55-97

2:29:32

2:30:02

13:36/M

142

Elizabeth Traugott

874

32

F

0-44

2:29:28

2:30:19

13:35/M

143

Lindsay Altizer

885

30

F

0-44

2:29:21

2:30:24

13:35/M

144

Matt Jennings

707

41

M

0-44

2:29:48

2:30:31

13:37/M

145

Lauren Harrington

884

43

F

0-44

2:31:08

2:31:54

13:44/M

146

Roger Bailey

721

58

M

55-97

2:32:16

2:32:32

13:51/M

147

Debbie Bedard

850

39

F

0-44

2:32:09

2:32:36

13:50/M

148

Steven Davis

814

49

M

45-54

2:32:59

2:33:27

13:54/M

149

David Dehart

767

50

M

45-54

2:32:10

2:33:28

13:50/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Abiola Oyekanmi

932

32

F

0-44

2:33:02

2:33:44

13:55/M

151

Gil Dietz

761

44

M

0-44

2:32:31

2:33:49

13:52/M

152

Elizabeth Dietz

900

49

F

45-54

2:32:38

2:33:55

13:53/M

153

Carrie Chadwick

992

38

F

0-44

2:33:39

2:34:12

13:58/M

154

Kristy Sell

577

43

F

0-44

2:34:13

2:35:08

14:01/M

155

William Sayles

754

47

M

45-54

2:35:21

2:35:41

14:07/M

156

Andrea Lemmond

784

29

F

0-44

2:35:03

2:36:03

14:06/M

157

Angel Bachuss

982

30

F

0-44

2:35:44

2:36:03

14:09/M

158

Cindy Gray

857

26

F

0-44

2:35:28

2:36:15

14:08/M

159

Stefanie Nemitz

905

37

F

0-44

2:35:29

2:36:15

14:08/M

160

Julia Noblin

919

41

F

0-44

2:35:27

2:36:26

14:08/M

161

Ben Mingle

826

33

M

0-44

2:37:16

2:37:52

14:18/M

162

Kevin Aker

812

58

M

55-97

2:36:47

2:37:56

14:15/M

163

Beth Amacher

883

47

F

45-54

2:37:19

2:38:09

14:18/M

164

Emily Brauninger

903

25

F

0-44

2:37:51

2:38:14

14:21/M

165

Melanie Blair

952

29

F

0-44

2:37:46

2:38:20

14:21/M

166

Sally Kuhn

916

39

F

0-44

2:38:38

2:38:57

14:25/M

167

William Bilbrey

42

62

M

55-97

2:39:19

2:39:51

14:29/M

168

Cynthia Lomax

887

42

F

0-44

2:39:23

2:40:13

14:29/M

169

Mary Taylor Gallagher

859

36

F

0-44

2:39:22

2:40:21

14:29/M

170

Mary Thom Vandercook

907

51

F

45-54

2:39:22

2:40:21

14:29/M

171

Jimmy Lamance

996

45

M

45-54

2:39:32

2:40:29

14:30/M

172

Brad Chesnut

999

49

M

45-54

2:40:01

2:40:39

14:33/M

173

James Stewart

725

42

M

0-44

2:40:00

2:40:47

14:33/M

174

Margaret Beshara

918

32

F

0-44

2:40:38

2:41:03

14:36/M

175

Jane Skalski

896

27

F

0-44

2:40:39

2:41:03

14:36/M

176

Bill Bevington

724

59

M

55-97

2:40:29

2:41:11

14:35/M

177

Andy Lee

733

36

M

0-44

2:41:25

2:42:21

14:40/M

178

Maricela Rodriguez

882

45

F

45-54

2:42:24

2:43:38

14:46/M

179

Brent Perkerson

785

28

M

0-44

2:42:25

2:43:40

14:46/M

180

Tommy Brunson

735

36

M

0-44

2:43:02

2:43:54

14:49/M

181

Chuck Smith

739

28

M

0-44

2:43:47

2:44:01

14:53/M

182

Michelle Gardner

925

35

F

0-44

2:44:06

2:44:20

14:55/M

183

Hali Bordelon

853

26

F

0-44

2:44:17

2:44:37

14:56/M

184

Robert Egnatchik

804

25

M

0-44

2:44:17

2:44:37

14:56/M

185

Larry Harwood

738

54

M

45-54

2:44:35

2:44:41

14:58/M

186

Regina Hall

864

54

F

45-54

2:44:20

2:45:24

14:56/M

187

Paula McBride

920

34

F

0-44

2:44:21

2:45:24

14:56/M

188

Andrew Alexson

801

53

M

45-54

2:45:19

2:45:56

15:02/M

189

Phil Qualter

793

46

M

45-54

2:45:44

2:46:57

15:04/M

190

Michelle Rice

968

31

F

0-44

2:46:04

2:47:12

15:06/M

191

Rachel Schaffer

938

28

F

0-44

2:46:10

2:47:21

15:06/M

192

Glenn Costa

720

60

M

55-97

2:46:33

2:47:29

15:08/M

193

Sharon Farrelly

836

46

F

45-54

2:46:23

2:47:31

15:08/M

194

Amy Schneider

941

38

F

0-44

2:46:18

2:47:31

15:07/M

195

Colin Arel

19

29

M

0-44

2:46:22

2:47:40

15:07/M

196

Brandon Addison

2

30

M

0-44

2:46:37

2:47:55

15:09/M

197

Jennifer Ridgley

966

43

F

0-44

2:47:17

2:48:18

15:12/M

198

Wes Kelley

581

40

M

0-44

2:48:01

2:49:08

15:16/M

199

Ryan Butterick

957

32

M

0-44

2:50:03

2:50:20

15:28/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Charlie Mansfield

744

58

M

55-97

2:49:46

2:50:56

15:26/M

201

Bryan Rudisill

828

52

M

45-54

2:50:07

2:51:13

15:28/M

202

Angela Taber

970

49

F

45-54

2:51:34

2:52:29

15:36/M

203

Randy King

572

58

M

55-97

2:52:23

2:52:53

15:40/M

204

Houston Holmes

823

28

M

0-44

2:52:06

2:53:10

15:39/M

205

Leeann McWhorter

917

37

F

0-44

2:53:06

2:53:39

15:44/M

206

Haden McWhorter

811

45

M

45-54

2:53:05

2:53:39

15:44/M

207

David Verner

813

57

M

55-97

2:54:29

2:55:22

15:52/M

208

Joshua Scott

947

27

M

0-44

2:56:07

2:57:19

16:01/M

209

William Harkins

732

57

M

55-97

2:56:53

2:57:46

16:05/M

210

David Escue

135

42

M

0-44

2:57:42

2:58:09

16:09/M

211

Camille Bynum

847

29

F

0-44

2:57:26

2:58:10

16:08/M

212

Kayla Burton

923

24

F

0-44

2:57:02

2:58:14

16:06/M

213

Kevin West

589

50

M

45-54

2:57:56

2:58:42

16:11/M

214

Hollie Brick

894

29

F

0-44

3:01:06

3:01:52

16:28/M

215

Laura Franklin

897

53

F

45-54

3:00:53

3:02:03

16:27/M

216

Sarah Keiser

845

32

F

0-44

3:01:07

3:02:18

16:28/M

217

Chip Churchill

951

54

M

45-54

3:01:29

3:02:19

16:30/M

218

Sara Spencer

914

31

F

0-44

3:01:09

3:02:20

16:28/M

219

Alisa Gadilhe

958

54

F

45-54

3:01:36

3:02:24

16:31/M

220

David Martin

584

36

M

0-44

3:02:08

3:03:00

16:33/M

221

Avalon Gourlay

840

29

F

0-44

3:03:10

3:04:19

16:39/M

222

Delaina Churchill

950

50

F

45-54

3:05:08

3:05:58

16:50/M

223

Teresa Cox

851

40

F

0-44

3:05:16

3:06:06

16:51/M

224

Krystal Werfel

832

28

F

0-44

3:06:52

3:08:04

16:59/M

225

Becca Morris

910

34

F

0-44

3:07:56

3:09:09

17:05/M

226

Sharon Stump

740

42

F

0-44

3:08:38

3:09:54

17:09/M

227

Callen Boggs

895

25

F

0-44

3:09:36

3:10:40

17:14/M

228

Jennifer Gerhart

844

36

F

0-44

3:12:57

3:14:14

17:32/M

229

Tonya Brown

58

39

F

0-44

3:14:06

3:15:26

17:39/M

230

Mike Kelley

985

46

M

45-54

3:14:39

3:15:46

17:42/M

231

Annette Levin

846

54

F

45-54

3:15:50

3:16:43

17:48/M

232

Janice Long

890

35

F

0-44

3:16:39

3:17:23

17:53/M

233

Patrick Dussinger

126

39

M

0-44

3:18:42

3:19:36

18:04/M

234

Brit Young

777

37

M

0-44

3:18:42

3:19:36

18:04/M

235

Chris Barcella

971

39

M

0-44

3:18:43

3:19:37

18:04/M

236

John Marquez

290

37

M

0-44

3:18:43

3:19:37

18:04/M

237

Kathryn Jones

949

21

F

0-44

3:18:45

3:19:51

18:04/M

238

Lori Meyer

948

58

F

55-97

3:18:45

3:19:52

18:04/M

239

Casey Baird

945

31

F

0-44

3:22:39

3:22:39

18:25/M

240

Aaron Penton

946

35

M

0-44

3:22:39

3:22:39

18:25/M

241

Chris Turner

993

39

M

0-44

3:23:34

3:24:41

18:30/M

242

Shan Morris

770

46

F

45-54

3:24:38

3:25:51

18:36/M

243

Amber Jones

879

28

F

0-44

3:24:46

3:26:02

18:37/M

244

Jennifer Fleischer

837

29

F

0-44

3:24:46

3:26:02

18:37/M

245

John Stutz

827

36

M

0-44

3:25:39

3:26:52

18:42/M

246

Chris Iacovella

783

31

M

0-44

3:28:11

3:29:12

18:56/M

247

Nicole Behnke

935

34

F

0-44

3:28:12

3:29:13

18:56/M

248

Colleen Kipfstuhl

843

40

F

0-44

3:30:16

3:30:38

19:07/M

249

Jan Kum

934

38

F

0-44

3:30:16

3:30:38

19:07/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Lisa Munday

747

28

F

0-44

3:35:42

3:36:42

19:37/M

251

Terri Taylor

863

50

F

45-54

3:36:35

3:37:52

19:41/M

252

Pinky Young

939

45

F

45-54

3:37:24

3:38:08

19:46/M

253

Darryl Turner

822

35

M

0-44

3:38:06

3:39:14

19:50/M

254

Sarah Evatt

871

19

F

0-44

3:39:08

3:39:51

19:55/M

255

Laurie Aker

873

56

F

55-97

3:39:45

3:40:55

19:59/M

256

Monica Murdock

877

25

F

0-44

3:45:29

3:45:57

20:30/M

257

Richard Moyer

775

27

M

0-44

3:45:28

3:45:57

20:30/M

258

Angie Webster

870

48

F

45-54

3:44:52

3:47:42

20:27/M

259

Cassie Stokes

868

59

F

55-97

3:44:52

3:47:42

20:27/M

260

Tina Kinder

889

30

F

0-44

3:59:38

4:00:53

21:47/M

261

Jenny Dew

913

29

F

0-44

3:59:38

4:00:53

21:47/M

262

Marion Ingram

915

33

F

0-44

3:59:38

4:00:53

21:47/M

263

Sean Scaruffi

805

30

M

0-44

4:52:08

4:58:15

26:33/M