RunDunwoody

5K Overall Results

Sunday, October 21, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jack Westrick

1950

42

M

40-44

19:15

19:15

06:13/M

2

Jeff Haushalter

1985

45

M

45-49

19:17

19:17

06:13/M

3

Blake Tiede

1987

16

M

15-19

19:49

19:49

06:24/M

4

Jimmie Keys

1969

39

M

35-39

21:05

21:06

06:48/M

5

Darcy Linde

1703

16

M

15-19

21:19

21:19

06:53/M

6

Stan Lambert

1549

55

M

55-59

21:26

21:28

06:55/M

7

William Linde

1704

14

M

11-14

21:33

21:33

06:57/M

8

Josh Eastwood

2059

14

M

11-14

21:34

21:38

06:57/M

9

Chris Kulinski

1915

34

M

30-34

21:41

21:41

07:00/M

10

Mike Beller

1930

40

M

40-44

22:03

22:03

07:07/M

11

Brian Frank

2082

44

M

40-44

22:17

22:24

07:11/M

12

James Dale

2039

51

M

50-54

22:45

22:49

07:20/M

13

Steven Anderson Jr

1506

34

M

30-34

22:46

22:58

07:21/M

14

Charlie Crawford

1927

49

M

45-49

22:48

23:15

07:21/M

15

Joseph Holbrook

2115

28

M

25-29

23:13

23:17

07:29/M

16

Shannon Ford

2073

24

F

20-24

23:33

23:40

07:36/M

17

Shawn Hardister

1952

48

M

45-49

23:50

23:50

07:41/M

18

Angela Dale

2040

16

F

15-19

23:50

23:54

07:41/M

19

Michael Mulkeen

1966

51

M

50-54

23:55

23:55

07:43/M

20

Kerry Haertel

1540

42

F

40-44

23:59

23:59

07:44/M

21

Ron Foster

1532

37

M

35-39

24:02

24:05

07:45/M

22

Hunter Whitney

1742

15

M

15-19

24:02

24:21

07:45/M

23

Zachary Woodburn

1745

20

M

20-24

24:12

24:34

07:48/M

24

Madison Combs

2033

19

F

15-19

24:43

24:46

07:58/M

25

Abdias Marte

2160

41

M

40-44

24:48

24:48

08:00/M

26

Tyler Courtney

1910

12

M

11-14

24:48

24:48

08:00/M

27

William Yeargin

2268

28

M

25-29

24:28

24:49

07:54/M

28

Brian Courtney

1909

48

M

45-49

25:02

25:04

08:05/M

29

Michael McGannon

2166

47

M

45-49

24:48

25:09

08:00/M

30

Neal Chatigny

2028

38

M

35-39

25:12

25:14

08:08/M

31

Brandon Rodd

1717

23

M

20-24

25:24

25:32

08:12/M

32

Todd Samalin

2212

46

M

45-49

25:24

25:34

08:12/M

33

Doug Colburn

1522

40

M

40-44

25:36

25:36

08:15/M

34

Catherine Dale

2041

14

F

11-14

25:36

25:40

08:15/M

35

Hiroshi Takeuchi

1925

33

M

30-34

25:36

25:40

08:15/M

36

Noah Weiser

2254

14

M

11-14

25:39

25:49

08:16/M

37

Brenner Appel

1508

14

F

11-14

25:58

25:59

08:23/M

38

Jim Daugherty

2043

62

M

60-64

26:03

26:04

08:24/M

39

Sheila Haynes

2111

40

F

40-44

26:05

26:12

08:25/M

40

Ben La Kier

2137

13

M

11-14

25:41

26:18

08:17/M

41

Lawrence Kiage

1548

40

M

40-44

26:02

26:20

08:24/M

42

Catherine Lautenbacher

2143

44

F

40-44

26:14

26:21

08:28/M

43

Shawn Dahl

2038

49

M

45-49

26:09

26:26

08:26/M

44

Christina Davis

2046

41

F

40-44

26:24

26:31

08:31/M

45

Lisa Chatigny

2027

35

F

35-39

26:30

26:33

08:33/M

46

Jennifer Simmons

2222

35

F

35-39

26:33

26:36

08:34/M

47

Kolby Rothbard

1718

10

M

0-10

26:39

26:39

08:36/M

48

Brian Steel

2230

47

M

45-49

26:29

26:40

08:33/M

49

Bari Steel

2229

13

F

11-14

26:30

26:40

08:33/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Paula Daugherty

2044

51

F

50-54

26:44

26:45

08:37/M

51

Steve Monaghan

2173

54

M

50-54

26:32

26:47

08:34/M

52

Masha Chubenko

1520

25

F

25-29

26:27

26:47

08:32/M

53

Charles Jackson

2121

9

M

0-10

26:48

26:51

08:39/M

54

Jim Webster

1921

69

M

65-69

26:54

26:57

08:41/M

55

Stephen Gibbs

2089

57

M

55-59

26:59

26:59

08:42/M

56

Cheryl Vail

2247

67

F

65-69

27:00

27:06

08:43/M

57

Brian Gore

1538

36

M

35-39

27:06

27:09

08:45/M

58

Villard Bastien

1509

42

M

40-44

26:55

27:13

08:41/M

59

Eric West

1741

22

M

20-24

27:04

27:13

08:44/M

60

Tyler Sartin

2214

26

M

25-29

27:05

27:16

08:44/M

61

Jeff Stephens

2232

36

M

35-39

26:45

27:22

08:38/M

62

Ami Warner

1738

36

F

35-39

27:17

27:24

08:48/M

63

Dave Colburn

2031

32

M

30-34

27:15

27:25

08:47/M

64

McMillen Colburn

1523

12

M

11-14

27:23

27:34

08:50/M

65

Gijs Korremans

2134

28

M

25-29

27:25

27:35

08:51/M

66

Emma Troupe

2243

26

F

25-29

27:25

27:38

08:51/M

67

Thomas Wohlford

2260

26

M

25-29

27:31

27:42

08:53/M

68

Tom Sherman

1728

68

M

65-69

27:45

27:49

08:57/M

69

Russ Yeager

1747

37

M

35-39

27:30

27:53

08:52/M

70

Patrick McGuire

2167

32

M

30-34

28:07

28:08

09:04/M

71

Jodi Scially

2216

53

F

50-54

28:09

28:13

09:05/M

72

Alexsandar Maslarov

2163

31

M

30-34

28:16

28:28

09:07/M

73

Gretchen Sabol

1722

45

F

45-49

28:17

28:33

09:07/M

74

Ashley Childress

1519

22

F

20-24

28:27

28:35

09:11/M

75

Timothy Buergler

1514

56

M

55-59

28:21

28:42

09:09/M

76

Lauren Paulus

1986

23

F

20-24

28:41

28:49

09:15/M

77

Roy O'Conner

1906

63

M

60-64

28:47

28:50

09:17/M

78

Neal Seaman

1919

49

M

45-49

28:32

28:52

09:12/M

79

James Lawton

1702

44

M

40-44

28:40

28:52

09:15/M

80

Allie Reiter

2197

13

F

11-14

28:53

28:54

09:19/M

81

Jeff Wilensky

1956

38

M

35-39

28:25

28:55

09:10/M

82

Lennart Thornquist

2240

69

M

65-69

28:51

28:59

09:18/M

83

Elijan Dwoskin

1888

12

M

11-14

29:05

29:07

09:23/M

84

Ivan Giron

2091

36

M

35-39

28:42

29:08

09:15/M

85

Troy Newcomb

2184

39

M

35-39

28:44

29:09

09:16/M

86

Cade Lautenbacher

2142

13

M

11-14

29:10

29:12

09:25/M

87

Eddie Dressler

2052

43

M

40-44

29:02

29:15

09:22/M

88

Amir Dressler

2053

9

M

0-10

29:02

29:15

09:22/M

89

Michael Hormann

2119

54

M

50-54

29:10

29:15

09:25/M

90

Steven Butz

2024

13

M

11-14

28:41

29:16

09:15/M

91

Scott Cain

1517

39

M

35-39

28:48

29:18

09:17/M

92

Stephan Cloitre

2030

42

M

40-44

29:09

29:20

09:24/M

93

Mike Ryder

1902

51

M

50-54

29:14

29:22

09:26/M

94

Chad Vosejpka

2250

30

M

30-34

29:09

29:23

09:24/M

95

Kate Courtney

1907

8

F

0-10

29:25

29:27

09:29/M

96

Lauren Courtney

1911

10

F

0-10

29:25

29:27

09:29/M

97

Jim Reiter

2198

48

M

45-49

29:28

29:30

09:30/M

98

Mia Whitney

1743

14

F

11-14

29:14

29:34

09:26/M

99

Ian Hughes

1543

16

M

15-19

29:19

29:38

09:27/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Winston Dixon

2049

49

M

45-49

29:17

29:40

09:27/M

101

Shmuel Yitzchaki

1748

42

M

40-44

29:39

29:46

09:34/M

102

Nevil Eastwood

2057

51

M

50-54

29:48

29:52

09:37/M

103

Christopher Nichols

1708

27

M

25-29

29:48

29:58

09:37/M

104

Bernie Wasserman

1739

72

M

70-97

29:54

30:00

09:39/M

105

Andrew Ziffer

2269

43

M

40-44

29:48

30:14

09:37/M

106

Carolina Vaccaro

1736

44

F

40-44

29:43

30:17

09:35/M

107

Kimberly Duckworth

1903

52

F

50-54

30:05

30:18

09:42/M

108

Adam Sellers

1727

35

M

35-39

30:13

30:21

09:45/M

109

Adrian Russ

2208

12

M

11-14

30:21

30:35

09:47/M

110

Grant Nickell

2185

13

M

11-14

30:04

30:38

09:42/M

111

Lawrence Domenico

2050

49

M

45-49

30:20

30:39

09:47/M

112

Ashley Altera

1503

10

F

0-10

30:34

31:00

09:52/M

113

Lior Ginzberg

1536

39

M

35-39

31:01

31:05

10:00/M

114

Ian Marshall

1971

36

M

35-39

30:45

31:06

09:55/M

115

John Haney

1541

23

M

20-24

30:34

31:15

09:52/M

116

Nadezda Dhadiala

1524

33

F

30-34

31:07

31:17

10:02/M

117

James McNally

2169

35

M

35-39

31:18

31:22

10:06/M

118

Mary Hayes

2109

63

F

60-64

31:20

31:26

10:06/M

119

Christine Miller

2170

34

F

30-34

31:11

31:35

10:04/M

120

Whitney Frank

2081

45

F

45-49

31:31

31:40

10:10/M

121

Drew Weiss

2256

13

M

11-14

31:04

31:41

10:01/M

122

Sylvie Nzendong

1990

34

F

30-34

31:35

31:47

10:11/M

123

Emily Wasileski

2252

37

F

35-39

31:44

31:51

10:14/M

124

Kimberly Roberts

1716

42

F

40-44

31:44

31:54

10:14/M

125

Vance Stein

1730

63

M

60-64

31:44

31:54

10:14/M

126

Stacey Bailey

1912

41

F

40-44

31:39

31:55

10:13/M

127

Melita Hobby

2114

43

F

40-44

31:24

31:56

10:08/M

128

Megan Foster

2075

34

F

30-34

31:42

31:56

10:14/M

129

Sam Eads

1527

48

M

45-49

31:23

31:57

10:07/M

130

Chris DeBerry

2048

44

M

40-44

31:36

31:58

10:12/M

131

Meg Guyton

2102

13

F

11-14

31:42

32:07

10:14/M

132

Colette Abissi

2001

51

F

50-54

31:52

32:13

10:17/M

133

Marshall Liss

2152

14

M

11-14

31:39

32:16

10:13/M

134

Martin Liss

2151

15

M

15-19

31:39

32:16

10:13/M

135

Brynn Lautenbacher

2144

13

F

11-14

32:03

32:19

10:20/M

136

Jason Seebode

1752

37

M

35-39

32:00

32:22

10:19/M

137

Walter Bashaw

1923

64

M

60-64

32:22

32:30

10:26/M

138

Jason Harvey

2108

10

M

0-10

32:24

32:44

10:27/M

139

Laura Maloof

2159

47

F

45-49

32:15

32:47

10:24/M

140

Fiona Eastwood

2058

51

F

50-54

32:42

32:48

10:33/M

141

Katie Jones

1545

27

F

25-29

32:18

32:48

10:25/M

142

Mitch Lutes

1706

12

M

11-14

32:31

32:53

10:29/M

143

Michele Richards

2200

45

F

45-49

32:34

33:01

10:30/M

144

Jolene Adams

1913

44

F

40-44

32:48

33:05

10:35/M

145

Charlie Murrah

1914

49

M

45-49

32:49

33:06

10:35/M

146

Jack Sabol

1721

10

M

0-10

32:52

33:08

10:36/M

147

Helen Sempira

2217

46

F

45-49

32:57

33:08

10:38/M

148

Collin Garner

1534

29

M

25-29

32:29

33:09

10:29/M

149

Elizabeth Garner

1535

28

F

25-29

32:30

33:10

10:29/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

150

Jonathan Mattox

2164

26

M

25-29

32:47

33:10

10:35/M

151

Stuart Harvey

2106

46

M

45-49

32:42

33:15

10:33/M

152

Andrew Harvey

2107

13

M

11-14

33:15

33:15

10:44/M

153

Elizabeth Anderson

1505

34

F

30-34

33:03

33:18

10:40/M

154

Mandy Sandrock

2213

39

F

35-39

33:04

33:19

10:40/M

155

Dino Sammarco

1725

30

M

30-34

33:05

33:20

10:40/M

156

Susan La Kier

2135

43

F

40-44

32:46

33:21

10:34/M

157

Andy Weiss

2255

41

M

40-44

32:48

33:22

10:35/M

158

Hamilton Russ

2207

31

M

30-34

33:17

33:31

10:44/M

159

Caroline Samalin

2211

32

F

30-34

32:54

33:36

10:37/M

160

Larry Hayes

2110

64

M

60-64

33:27

33:44

10:47/M

161

Robert Patrick

2191

40

M

40-44

33:21

34:01

10:45/M

162

Beth Sexton

2218

43

F

40-44

33:28

34:02

10:48/M

163

Yonko Ganchev

2088

33

M

30-34

33:52

34:04

10:55/M

164

Alex Fenech

2069

39

F

35-39

33:47

34:05

10:54/M

165

Karen Courtney

1908

47

F

45-49

34:07

34:10

11:00/M

166

Justin Brooks

1512

31

M

30-34

33:27

34:15

10:47/M

167

Nicholas Augello

2006

13

M

11-14

34:18

34:18

11:04/M

168

Peter Gutschenritter

2101

57

M

55-59

33:37

34:19

10:51/M

169

Tim Fecht

2068

29

M

25-29

33:57

34:21

10:57/M

170

Becca Boggs

2015

25

F

25-29

33:57

34:21

10:57/M

171

Barbara Altera

1502

48

F

45-49

33:56

34:22

10:57/M

172

Ryan Altera

1504

8

M

0-10

33:56

34:22

10:57/M

173

Trish Sheeran

2220

48

F

45-49

34:17

34:23

11:04/M

174

Jackie Marucci

2162

44

F

40-44

34:18

34:24

11:04/M

175

Kurt Holland

2118

10

M

0-10

34:09

34:29

11:01/M

176

Alesha Tyler

1735

28

F

25-29

34:23

34:32

11:05/M

177

Beth Plunkett

2194

34

F

30-34

34:18

34:33

11:04/M

178

Karen Snave

2225

53

F

50-54

34:00

34:36

10:58/M

179

Michael Friend

2085

55

M

55-59

34:21

34:36

11:05/M

180

Jake Nazarowski

2183

11

M

11-14

34:12

34:43

11:02/M

181

Beth Webster

1920

65

F

65-69

34:41

34:46

11:11/M

182

Madison Dillard

1526

20

F

20-24

34:31

34:49

11:08/M

183

Sam Dressler

2051

43

F

40-44

34:25

34:55

11:06/M

184

Ansley Law

2146

15

F

15-19

34:54

34:55

11:15/M

185

Shari Kinsman

2130

46

F

45-49

34:43

34:56

11:12/M

186

Orlando Vanin

2249

50

M

50-54

34:32

35:00

11:08/M

187

Bo Zheng

1951

16

M

15-19

34:53

35:00

11:15/M

188

Christine Liss

2149

42

F

40-44

34:31

35:01

11:08/M

189

Jason Pickard

1714

39

M

35-39

35:01

35:04

11:18/M

190

Ciel Rodriguez

2203

16

F

15-19

34:25

35:06

11:06/M

191

Mary Patrick

2190

40

F

40-44

34:28

35:07

11:07/M

192

Jackson Snave

2227

13

M

11-14

34:38

35:12

11:10/M

193

David Rodriguez

2204

51

M

50-54

34:37

35:18

11:10/M

194

Betty Tesema

1732

48

F

45-49

34:39

35:18

11:11/M

195

Alexa Wolford

2262

38

F

35-39

35:03

35:28

11:18/M

196

Robert Wolford

2261

52

M

50-54

35:02

35:28

11:18/M

197

Elizabeth Schwarz

1726

33

F

30-34

35:11

35:31

11:21/M

198

James Snave

2226

64

M

60-64

34:55

35:31

11:16/M

199

Phil Botwick

1904

46

M

45-49

35:07

35:31

11:20/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

200

Benjamin Stone

2235

45

M

45-49

35:25

35:43

11:25/M

201

Margaret Stone

2234

48

F

45-49

35:24

35:43

11:25/M

202

Cynthia Sullivan

2238

46

F

45-49

35:03

35:44

11:18/M

203

Arthur Sullivan

2237

56

M

55-59

35:03

35:44

11:18/M

204

Ernest Smallman

1729

67

M

65-69

35:13

35:45

11:22/M

205

Steve Bedsole

2012

50

M

50-54

35:32

35:48

11:28/M

206

Joel Fullum

2086

41

M

40-44

35:26

35:51

11:26/M

207

Kristi Marshall

1970

34

F

30-34

35:24

35:52

11:25/M

208

Eric Carlson

1518

50

M

50-54

35:28

35:57

11:26/M

209

Gajendiran Mohandass

2172

30

M

30-34

35:50

35:58

11:34/M

210

Juan Lopez

1964

99

M

98-99

35:39

36:01

11:30/M

211

Addie Frank

2079

15

F

15-19

36:02

36:11

11:37/M

212

Lisa Van

1737

24

F

20-24

35:50

36:17

11:34/M

213

Laurie Gay

1753

44

F

40-44

36:04

36:24

11:38/M

214

Akiko Yamamoto

2267

37

F

35-39

36:08

36:34

11:39/M

215

Kristin Holbrook

2116

26

F

25-29

36:32

36:37

11:47/M

216

John Fears

2067

12

M

11-14

36:18

36:40

11:43/M

217

Robin Patterson

2192

37

F

35-39

36:38

36:47

11:49/M

218

Townsend Lambert

2141

12

M

11-14

36:30

36:51

11:46/M

219

Jeff Richardson

1965

51

M

50-54

36:25

36:54

11:45/M

220

Katie Sammarco

1724

27

F

25-29

36:48

37:03

11:52/M

221

Amy Linde

1705

52

F

50-54

37:00

37:08

11:56/M

222

Billy Grogan

2100

52

M

50-54

36:48

37:10

11:52/M

223

Maria Harvey

2105

44

F

40-44

36:45

37:14

11:51/M

224

Cathy Bedsole

2011

51

F

50-54

36:59

37:15

11:56/M

225

Danielle Page

2187

24

F

20-24

37:09

37:20

11:59/M

226

Anne Butz

2025

56

F

55-59

36:49

37:24

11:53/M

227

Yeshwioworle Winassie

1949

46

F

45-49

36:47

37:26

11:52/M

228

Ariel Yitzchaki

1749

12

F

11-14

37:20

37:27

12:03/M

229

Alex Sabol

1720

8

M

0-10

37:16

37:32

12:01/M

230

John Sabol

1719

45

M

45-49

37:16

37:32

12:01/M

231

Stefani Johnsen

2126

30

F

30-34

37:14

37:33

12:01/M

232

Jill Heineck

2113

41

F

40-44

37:28

37:38

12:05/M

233

Carter Stout

2236

51

M

50-54

37:14

37:42

12:01/M

234

Will Sharkey

1898

13

M

11-14

37:26

37:47

12:05/M

235

Adam Wint

2258

29

M

25-29

37:29

38:08

12:05/M

236

Jonathan Wint

1744

51

M

50-54

37:30

38:09

12:06/M

237

Kristin Wint

2259

30

F

30-34

37:30

38:09

12:06/M

238

Dror Saig

1723

46

M

45-49

38:12

38:18

12:19/M

239

Katrina Faye

1528

11

F

11-14

38:05

38:30

12:17/M

240

Deborah Pinto

2193

55

F

55-59

38:25

38:31

12:24/M

241

Carson Augello

2005

11

M

11-14

38:08

38:33

12:18/M

242

Laura Pearson

1928

37

F

35-39

38:09

38:34

12:18/M

243

Andrea Faye

1529

49

F

45-49

38:10

38:35

12:19/M

244

Barton Black

1929

99

M

98-99

37:59

38:35

12:15/M

245

Andrew Kaiser

1547

45

M

45-49

38:00

38:35

12:15/M

246

Maria Fournier

1533

35

F

35-39

38:09

38:46

12:18/M

247

Michelle Cragel

2035

31

F

30-34

38:35

38:47

12:27/M

248

Ashley Daugherty

2045

15

F

15-19

38:51

38:52

12:32/M

249

Shoba Appannappa

1507

42

F

40-44

38:19

38:56

12:22/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

250

Betty Haake

2103

68

F

65-69

38:39

38:59

12:28/M

251

Anjum Mohyuddin

1707

35

F

35-39

38:23

39:00

12:23/M

252

Christa Edsall-Lehner

1926

33

F

30-34

38:41

39:04

12:29/M

253

Lucas Gonzalez

1967

11

M

11-14

39:02

39:11

12:35/M

254

Alex Gonzalez

1968

44

M

40-44

39:02

39:11

12:35/M

255

Katherine Dyer

2056

18

F

15-19

39:00

39:15

12:35/M

256

Bill Dyer

2055

50

M

50-54

39:02

39:16

12:35/M

257

Rick Woods

2265

59

M

55-59

38:40

39:22

12:28/M

258

Ana Murphy

1751

41

F

40-44

39:24

39:37

12:43/M

259

Nannette Briggs

1511

53

F

50-54

39:05

39:38

12:36/M

260

Ray Ferguson

1530

53

M

50-54

39:05

39:38

12:36/M

261

Deborah Heeter

2112

53

F

50-54

39:18

39:53

12:41/M

262

Wayne Vail

2248

69

M

65-69

39:39

39:58

12:47/M

263

Gwendolyn Gona

2094

46

F

45-49

39:28

40:13

12:44/M

264

Bill Bennett

1510

52

M

50-54

39:28

40:13

12:44/M

265

Liora Dressler

2054

12

F

11-14

39:28

40:13

12:44/M

266

Jay Harrison

2104

39

M

35-39

39:32

40:19

12:45/M

267

Heather LaFera

2138

35

F

35-39

38:23

40:32

12:23/M

268

Paige Lewin

2148

39

F

35-39

40:35

40:53

13:05/M

269

Judith Tolkan

1988

55

F

55-59

40:58

41:19

13:13/M

270

Matthew Liss

2150

46

M

45-49

40:46

41:22

13:09/M

271

Zain Salim

2210

9

M

0-10

40:42

41:29

13:08/M

272

Sheheryar Salim

2209

46

M

45-49

40:41

41:29

13:07/M

273

Rhonda Taubin

2239

49

F

45-49

41:10

41:31

13:17/M

274

Fred Bounds

2016

62

M

60-64

41:32

41:32

13:24/M

275

Don McClellan

1963

81

M

70-97

41:33

41:33

13:24/M

276

Renee Burge

1515

41

F

40-44

40:59

41:41

13:13/M

277

Nicole Delaine

2002

39

F

35-39

41:52

42:15

13:30/M

278

Stephanie Ethridge

2064

44

F

40-44

41:40

42:23

13:26/M

279

Tammy Fitzpatrick

2071

41

F

40-44

41:40

42:23

13:26/M

280

Stefana Kornicer

2133

26

F

25-29

41:54

42:25

13:31/M

281

Livie Grace Guyton

1916

10

F

0-10

42:20

42:46

13:39/M

282

Marianne Fears

2066

53

F

50-54

42:17

42:53

13:38/M

283

Patti Bunker

2023

48

F

45-49

42:19

42:54

13:39/M

284

Randall Guyton

1917

49

M

45-49

42:29

42:55

13:42/M

285

Renee Saunders

2215

27

F

25-29

43:09

43:18

13:55/M

286

Denise Jones

1546

41

F

40-44

42:28

43:37

13:42/M

287

Claudia Smith

2223

40

F

40-44

42:29

43:38

13:42/M

288

Bonnie Gribble

2099

56

F

55-59

43:36

43:39

14:04/M

289

Juan Roa

2202

29

M

25-29

41:22

43:41

13:21/M

290

Melanie Prasad-Dehaney

1755

38

F

35-39

43:39

43:45

14:05/M

291

Cindy Brown

2018

49

F

45-49

43:41

44:12

14:05/M

292

Terri Beech

2013

48

F

45-49

43:41

44:12

14:05/M

293

Douglas McDill

2165

30

M

30-34

43:50

44:20

14:08/M

294

Abby Kolli

2132

26

F

25-29

43:51

44:21

14:09/M

295

Elizabeth Haynes

1542

25

F

25-29

43:43

44:25

14:06/M

296

Frances Avery

2007

42

F

40-44

43:41

44:27

14:05/M

297

Jewell Connally

1953

50

F

50-54

44:06

44:33

14:14/M

298

Rachel La Kier

2136

10

F

0-10

43:59

44:34

14:11/M

299

William Jennings

2124

39

M

35-39

44:29

44:35

14:21/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

300

Beverly Brown

2020

39

F

35-39

44:30

44:35

14:21/M

301

Byron Brown

2019

66

M

65-69

44:10

44:55

14:15/M

302

Madison Coffey

1922

17

F

15-19

44:48

44:57

14:27/M

303

Olivia Frank

2078

14

F

11-14

45:00

45:10

14:31/M

304

Justa Marte

2161

42

F

40-44

44:46

45:24

14:26/M

305

Jodi Beckworth

2010

36

F

35-39

44:46

45:24

14:26/M

306

Jeremy Beckworth

1918

37

M

35-39

44:46

45:24

14:26/M

307

Juan Lago

2139

62

M

60-64

45:01

45:33

14:31/M

308

Wendy Edwards

2061

46

F

45-49

46:29

47:07

15:00/M

309

Josefina Fernandez

2070

57

F

55-59

46:36

47:10

15:02/M

310

Jeff Rosenberg

1989

42

M

40-44

47:04

47:16

15:11/M

311

Tyler Rosenberg

2206

8

M

0-10

47:04

47:16

15:11/M

312

Sharon Cohen

1521

42

F

40-44

47:23

47:40

15:17/M

313

Jana Anthoine

2004

36

F

35-39

47:23

47:40

15:17/M

314

Chris Gordon

2097

40

M

40-44

47:39

47:44

15:22/M

315

LaDonna Richardson

2201

32

F

30-34

47:38

47:44

15:22/M

316

Katrina Brooks

1513

33

F

30-34

47:04

47:50

15:11/M

317

Priya Dehaney

1756

9

F

0-10

47:55

48:00

15:27/M

318

Devi Dehaney

1924

7

F

0-10

47:55

48:00

15:27/M

319

Hugh Tully

1734

53

M

50-54

47:43

48:06

15:24/M

320

Penny Nazarowski

2182

44

F

40-44

47:54

48:27

15:27/M

321

Julia Nazarowski

2181

9

F

0-10

48:14

48:46

15:34/M

322

Leah Millingham

1899

50

F

50-54

48:46

48:55

15:44/M

323

Barbara Pyter

2196

68

F

65-69

48:46

49:17

15:44/M

324

Yvonne Williams

2257

58

F

55-59

49:19

49:37

15:55/M

325

Judy Shulman

2221

64

F

60-64

49:51

50:14

16:05/M

326

Mary Sue Ahlert

2003

65

F

65-69

50:07

50:30

16:10/M

327

Kelly Eastwood

2060

53

F

50-54

51:12

51:42

16:31/M

328

Day Gona

2095

43

M

40-44

51:10

51:50

16:30/M

329

Precious Goto

1539

18

F

15-19

51:11

51:51

16:31/M

330

William Finch

1531

73

M

70-97

52:22

52:22

16:54/M

331

Eunice Mafundikwa

2156

42

F

40-44

52:10

52:50

16:50/M

332

Riali Lyons

2155

32

F

30-34

52:29

53:57

16:56/M

333

Blake Lyons

2154

34

M

30-34

52:28

53:57

16:55/M

334

Katherine Gordon

1537

15

F

15-19

53:33

54:01

17:16/M

335

Don Griffing

1905

51

M

50-54

53:37

54:05

17:18/M

336

Lang Wooddy

2263

64

M

60-64

52:08

54:10

16:49/M

337

Marianne Wooddy

2264

52

F

50-54

52:08

54:10

16:49/M

338

David Gordon

2096

60

M

60-64

53:57

54:25

17:24/M

339

Sharon French

2083

50

F

50-54

52:17

54:31

16:52/M

340

Sam Trapino

2242

43

M

40-44

52:13

54:31

16:51/M

341

Richard Sharpe

1954

59

M

55-59

54:58

55:13

17:44/M

342

Chris Sharpe

1955

11

M

11-14

54:58

55:13

17:44/M

343

Syreeta Thomas

1733

32

F

30-34

54:38

55:22

17:37/M

344

Aya Perry

1711

14

F

11-14

54:39

55:23

17:38/M

345

Shayna Perry

1710

32

F

30-34

54:41

55:25

17:38/M

346

Iyanna-Grace Perry

1713

5

F

0-10

55:25

55:25

17:53/M

347

Edie Damann

2042

31

F

30-34

54:37

55:25

17:37/M

348

Vanessa Shapiro

2219

32

F

30-34

54:37

55:25

17:37/M

349

Layla Perry

1712

11

F

11-14

54:41

55:25

17:38/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

350

Aimee France

2076

38

F

35-39

53:12

55:26

17:10/M

351

Olivia Gill

2090

20

F

20-24

54:28

56:42

17:34/M

352

Joe Steadham

2228

32

M

30-34

54:32

56:46

17:35/M

353

Nina Muteshi

2178

39

F

35-39

56:22

56:52

18:11/M

354

Tirzah Buie

2022

41

F

40-44

56:23

56:52

18:11/M

355

Gerri Dickeraon

1525

56

F

55-59

56:10

57:03

18:07/M

356

Martha Bullock

1931

52

F

50-54

56:55

59:18

18:22/M

357

Pat Kelley

2129

50

M

50-54

57:01

59:23

18:24/M