Run Zulu

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, June 15, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Marcia Ammons

51

28

6

19:46

06:22/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tyson Mittrucker

1422

7

125

37:32

12:05/M

2

Brooklyn Day

309

5

155

49:50

16:02/M

3

Avery Sweat

308

9

162

56:55

18:19/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caroline Ursprung

328

12

74

29:12

09:24/M

2

Brittany Keane-Murphy

1406

14

76

29:18

09:26/M

3

Morgan Millikan

1418

13

89

30:59

09:58/M

4

Nichola Keane-Murphy

1407

13

90

31:05

10:00/M

5

Gabrielle Furtak

318

12

108

34:23

11:04/M

6

Alexandra Hultstrom

1401

13

115

34:59

11:16/M

7

Bailee Day

310

11

140

41:17

13:17/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Morgan Free

339

16

25

23:19

07:30/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caitlin Dodd

320

24

10

20:50

06:42/M

2

Meghan Flinn

297

21

55

26:52

08:39/M

3

Leanne Finley

294

24

61

27:48

08:57/M

4

Francesca Mowry

1430

20

79

29:43

09:34/M

5

Karis McBrayer

345

20

88

30:49

09:55/M

6

Katelyn Wilkinson

1458

24

94

32:12

10:22/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Barbara Garner

333

27

7

19:58

06:26/M

2

Jessica Grundner

791

26

29

24:10

07:47/M

3

Amanda Waters

326

25

52

26:48

08:38/M

4

Leah Hamilton

1287

29

107

34:11

11:00/M

5

Manasi Kulkarui

324

27

124

37:10

11:58/M

6

Brooke Sonnenfeldt

1447

27

127

37:33

12:05/M

7

Erin Linne

1412

29

146

42:22

13:38/M

8

Tamina Walker

312

28

157

50:13

16:10/M

9

Michelle Turpin

301

25

159

50:22

16:13/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kelley Rodriguez

2493

30

22

23:08

07:27/M

2

Janetta Lavender

1410

32

66

28:21

09:07/M

3

Krista Cooper

266

31

71

28:38

09:13/M

4

Kate Alexander

4

31

87

30:45

09:54/M

5

Lisa Collinsworth

260

32

91

31:16

10:04/M

6

Tiffany Haney

1317

31

118

35:10

11:19/M

7

Brandy Elrod

291

34

120

35:55

11:34/M

8

Lindsay Greenwood

684

31

123

36:52

11:52/M

9

Audrey Brown

220

33

130

38:28

12:23/M

10

Charity Simmons

1444

32

145

42:17

13:37/M

11

Katresha Hughley

1359

33

148

44:14

14:14/M

12

Shannon Williams

1463

32

153

46:13

14:53/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sobemehin Tes

348

35

41

25:38

08:15/M

2

Kellie Brownlow

225

36

46

26:08

08:25/M

3

Kara Ollick

1433

36

60

27:41

08:55/M

4

Tricia Papp

1434

39

67

28:24

09:08/M

5

Elaine Cook

265

35

73

28:48

09:16/M

6

Sue Huett

319

39

75

29:14

09:25/M

7

Kristen Poinsette

1436

39

83

30:35

09:51/M

8

Kirsten Beard

76

37

92

31:29

10:08/M

9

Claire Huysamen

1403

36

97

32:29

10:27/M

10

Wilda Simpson

1446

38

103

33:15

10:42/M

11

Crystal Salas

1440

39

109

34:25

11:05/M

12

Kelli Mittrucker

1423

38

111

34:44

11:11/M

13

Camille Shakir

1442

38

117

35:10

11:19/M

14

Brook Buckelew

232

36

131

38:39

12:26/M

15

Mari Garner

336

37

143

41:40

13:25/M

16

Nicki Walker

1453

37

151

44:43

14:24/M

17

Julie Bain

71

37

156

49:52

16:03/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tracey Rossi

1439

40

9

20:44

06:40/M

2

Tammi Delena

359

40

14

21:06

06:47/M

3

Kerry Haertel

360

42

19

22:38

07:17/M

4

Meredith Beatty

77

41

37

25:24

08:11/M

5

Jennifer Davis

273

40

38

25:26

08:11/M

6

Michelle Walter

321

42

59

27:35

08:53/M

7

Jacqueline Welch

1456

43

69

28:36

09:12/M

8

Carolina Vaccaro

1452

44

72

28:47

09:16/M

9

Laura Trimble

1451

44

85

30:44

09:54/M

10

Sherry Allen

25

44

86

30:44

09:54/M

11

Sharon Keane-Murphy

1405

43

104

33:22

10:44/M

12

Candace Cabbil

246

43

105

33:37

10:49/M

13

Lisa Benson

195

42

113

34:45

11:11/M

14

Tyona Mustafa

1431

44

116

35:10

11:19/M

15

Mona McBrayer

344

44

121

36:03

11:36/M

16

Callie Blewitt

198

40

128

37:39

12:07/M

17

Sonja Cassady

247

42

138

40:27

13:01/M

18

Kristen Brooks

199

41

141

41:31

13:22/M

19

Sherri Sisk

335

44

142

41:39

13:24/M

20

Mary Patasin

313

41

149

44:20

14:16/M

21

Lisa Godwin

427

43

152

45:37

14:41/M

22

Christa Pickey

357

40

160

50:22

16:13/M

23

Nancy Sweat

1450

40

161

56:54

18:19/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dawn Hultstrom

1402

46

17

22:04

07:06/M

2

Olga Mills

322

49

31

24:15

07:48/M

3

Erin Hand

1311

48

39

25:30

08:12/M

4

Jennifer King

1408

45

57

27:07

08:44/M

5

Debbie Masters

311

48

122

36:15

11:40/M

6

Lisa Free

338

46

139

40:42

13:06/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jodi Scially

1441

53

53

26:49

08:38/M

2

Donna Cartee

353

52

58

27:22

08:49/M

3

Madeline Deleski

276

53

63

28:04

09:02/M

4

Lisa Montgomery

1426

50

132

38:46

12:29/M

5

Pam Millikan

1417

54

135

39:27

12:42/M

6

Etta Harris

1321

51

163

1:01:41

19:51/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Karen Miller

362

57

158

50:22

16:13/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Josh Carson

331

27

1

15:50

05:06/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dean Harper

300

8

64

28:10

09:04/M

2

Zani Patisin III

316

10

96

32:21

10:25/M

3

Landen Mittrucker

1421

10

112

34:44

11:11/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lex Trevelinio

341

13

51

26:47

08:37/M

2

Jack Johnson

363

13

56

27:07

08:44/M

3

Ray Sprewell

323

14

114

34:56

11:15/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Matthew Koch

327

15

27

24:00

07:43/M

2

Ryan Figlow-Patasin

314

17

34

25:01

08:03/M

3

Jacob McBrayer

346

15

82

30:29

09:49/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Pete Witczak

334

25

2

16:14

05:14/M

2

Martin Hernandez

332

26

3

17:40

05:41/M

3

Kyle Hamilton

1310

29

13

21:04

06:47/M

4

Casey Halliburton

892

28

21

23:03

07:25/M

5

Bryce Hodges

1350

25

23

23:14

07:29/M

6

Gray Mitchell

1420

25

30

24:10

07:47/M

7

Lakisha Kollepara

366

28

81

30:26

09:48/M

8

Todd Brown

205

27

95

32:13

10:22/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mike Halverson

1282

32

12

21:01

06:46/M

2

Brian Anderson

52

34

98

32:36

10:30/M

3

Neal Weinrich

1455

31

101

32:55

10:36/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Maurice

354

37

20

23:00

07:24/M

2

Neal Chatigny

1035

38

24

23:14

07:29/M

3

Dustin Johnson

364

37

65

28:10

09:04/M

4

Tim Brown

224

35

99

32:48

10:33/M

5

Jason Furtak

317

39

110

34:30

11:06/M

6

Doug Mittrucker

1424

39

126

37:33

12:05/M

7

Harry Moody III

1428

37

134

39:21

12:40/M

8

Jay Greenwood

773

36

137

40:16

12:58/M

9

Del Hughley

1351

37

150

44:22

14:17/M

10

Ron Frazier

343

39

154

46:27

14:57/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andy Diff

302

40

4

18:46

06:02/M

2

Daniel Lang

329

41

15

21:08

06:48/M

3

Jay Nelson

352

40

16

21:11

06:49/M

4

David McDougall

1413

42

45

26:01

08:22/M

5

Russ McTyre

1415

41

49

26:36

08:34/M

6

Andy Durden

290

40

62

27:53

08:58/M

7

Tarik Welch

1457

41

68

28:28

09:10/M

8

Nick Sucan

365

44

84

30:42

09:53/M

9

Cedric Jones

1404

41

129

37:51

12:11/M

10

Twanda Holley

303

44

136

40:03

12:53/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dean Trevelino

340

48

5

19:20

06:13/M

2

Danny Westheimer

358

48

8

20:25

06:34/M

3

Dan Cordell

361

47

33

24:36

07:55/M

4

Matthew Tillman

349

48

36

25:11

08:06/M

5

Jason York

356

45

40

25:32

08:13/M

6

Greg McBrayer

347

45

70

28:38

09:13/M

7

Jim Levering

1411

47

77

29:25

09:28/M

8

Stanford Dunn

287

47

102

33:00

10:37/M

9

Zani Patasin

315

47

147

44:14

14:14/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tim Beatty

78

53

11

20:53

06:43/M

2

Brian Peabody

307

54

18

22:21

07:12/M

3

Jeffery Brown

219

50

42

25:42

08:16/M

4

David Webb

304

51

80

29:50

09:36/M

5

Chris Cordery

268

50

100

32:53

10:35/M

6

Marshall Millikan

1419

50

106

34:01

10:57/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gene Snow

330

58

26

23:34

07:35/M

2

Otis Spears

1448

56

28

24:04

07:45/M

3

Michael Meehan

1416

58

32

24:20

07:50/M

4

John McInnis

1414

58

47

26:19

08:28/M

5

Rick Stepp

337

56

50

26:40

08:35/M

6

Ray Simmons

1445

56

144

42:17

13:37/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gary Hosmer

306

62

35

25:08

08:05/M

2

John Pelham

1435

62

44

25:51

08:19/M

3

Tim Effler

305

61

54

26:51

08:39/M

4

Bob Tango

355

61

93

31:57

10:17/M

5

Joe Sitz

342

64

119

35:41

11:29/M

6

Pete Montgomery

1427

61

133

38:46

12:29/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Williams

1464

66

43

25:49

08:19/M

2

Tom Sherman

1443

68

48

26:21

08:29/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Herman Lorenz

325

70

78

29:38

09:32/M