Runningnerds5k

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 14, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nancy Rochelle Meck

3283

39

4

19:12

06:12/M

2

Sarah Cook

421

24

13

20:46

06:42/M

3

Kristy Duckworth

785

28

18

22:20

07:12/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Enithie Hunter

771

43

26

23:02

07:26/M

2

Natalie Witt

750

41

34

23:20

07:32/M

3

Mona Venning

775

42

50

24:50

08:01/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Keiyanna Sealey -Woodard

3687

14

67

26:06

08:25/M

2

Anjali Tulsi Pandey

3649

6

248

40:02

12:55/M

3

Serenity Clemons

414

5

264

41:05

13:15/M

4

Kimeon Knal

2478

14

268

41:13

13:18/M

5

Dushawna McWaine

3282

14

320

49:39

16:01/M

6

Hannah Camp

400

10

334

52:28

16:55/M

7

India Love

2495

11

342

1:01:14

19:45/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Imani Moon

769

16

68

26:07

08:25/M

2

Shadrian Porter

3650

16

70

26:15

08:28/M

3

Jovanay Carter

405

15

96

28:02

09:03/M

4

Nagzada Garrett

774

15

121

29:55

09:39/M

5

Loren Robinson

3675

18

159

33:43

10:53/M

6

Adjani Donald

763

16

158

33:43

10:53/M

7

Katherine Boullain

382

18

180

34:13

11:02/M

8

Cleo Chang

790

15

200

35:24

11:25/M

9

Emily Drewry

791

15

203

35:26

11:26/M

10

Aureon Manager

3266

16

198

35:42

11:31/M

11

Vashti Byrd

397

15

211

36:07

11:39/M

12

Jessica Drummond

787

19

231

37:44

12:10/M

13

Clea Marsden

777

15

291

44:59

14:31/M

14

Makayla Williams

813

16

294

45:28

14:40/M

15

Eriyona Pryor

773

15

313

47:39

15:22/M

16

Quadran Amos

352

15

315

48:08

15:32/M

17

Adriana Smith

772

15

325

50:07

16:10/M

18

Asiah Edwards

776

15

341

58:19

18:49/M

19

Pamela Webb

736

16

357

1:05:28

21:07/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Christine Leigh Presto

3661

23

37

23:37

07:37/M

2

Tonya Mitchell

797

23

64

25:50

08:20/M

3

Monet Ada Nuttall

3643

21

77

27:12

08:46/M

4

Devyn Blackmon

379

21

139

32:14

10:24/M

5

Katheryn Schiveree

819

24

179

34:18

11:04/M

6

Tanore Barrow

367

24

238

38:53

12:33/M

7

Samantha Washington

731

24

298

46:04

14:52/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Liliana Luca

2498

29

22

23:13

07:29/M

2

Dawana N Foster

453

29

72

26:22

08:30/M

3

Deanna Hamilton

479

26

79

27:17

08:48/M

4

Zarina Garcia

463

28

90

27:42

08:56/M

5

Asha Clinkscales

415

28

104

28:42

09:15/M

6

Ashley Barnett

366

27

116

29:13

09:25/M

7

Tiffany Shari Young

760

27

115

29:41

09:35/M

8

Jessica Camp

399

28

129

31:10

10:03/M

9

Amy Nicole McGathey

3277

26

118

31:17

10:05/M

10

Tani Burkes

806

29

131

31:30

10:10/M

11

Ying McPherson

3281

29

152

33:04

10:40/M

12

Devon Livingston-Rosanoff

2493

29

151

33:05

10:40/M

13

LINDSEY MAXWELL DIALS

435

29

153

33:14

10:43/M

14

Akeria Lumsdan

817

26

189

34:50

11:14/M

15

Melissa Page Beystehner

378

25

202

35:24

11:25/M

16

Candace Perry

3655

26

206

36:00

11:37/M

17

Sylvia Best

377

28

209

36:16

11:42/M

18

Sarah Luell

2500

28

230

37:46

12:11/M

19

Kristen Smith

3699

27

225

37:55

12:14/M

20

Raquel Shonell Massey

3270

29

244

39:17

12:40/M

21

Amy Lowman

2497

27

257

39:42

12:48/M

22

Kenya Johnson

1500

28

271

41:39

13:26/M

23

Kattina Byse

398

28

277

42:35

13:44/M

24

Orlandria Livingston

2492

27

278

42:53

13:50/M

25

Ashley Reed

810

26

279

42:59

13:52/M

26

Naeemah Kahmilah Huggins

493

28

290

45:04

14:32/M

27

Brooke Carter

404

28

311

47:53

15:27/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

TAMEEKA FOX

454

30

28

23:03

07:26/M

2

Sonia Torrey

716

34

33

23:18

07:31/M

3

TIONA SAVAGE

3684

33

45

24:17

07:50/M

4

Amy Marie Cuevas

426

31

53

24:57

08:03/M

5

Melissa Schenkman

792

30

62

25:33

08:15/M

6

Emily Holliday

488

31

76

26:48

08:39/M

7

Rachel Rasberry

804

32

80

27:19

08:49/M

8

Heather Brownley

391

34

81

27:24

08:50/M

9

Jessica Daugherty

428

34

82

27:31

08:53/M

10

Lauren Langley

823

32

89

27:44

08:57/M

11

Jessica J Benson

376

31

88

27:44

08:57/M

12

LaTascha Traylor

717

34

111

29:12

09:25/M

13

Tennie Rochelle Eppenger

445

32

112

29:29

09:31/M

14

Shymeko Ruff

3682

31

133

31:38

10:12/M

15

Kara Buckley

392

30

143

32:36

10:31/M

16

Nicole Scales

3685

34

141

32:41

10:33/M

17

Jymiela Ervin

446

33

136

32:51

10:36/M

18

Kenya Jackson

778

30

164

33:35

10:50/M

19

Janelle Watkins

732

34

163

33:36

10:50/M

20

Hilary Hart

481

34

157

33:37

10:51/M

21

Aisha Bailey

812

34

168

33:56

10:57/M

22

Meika Louis-Pierre

2494

33

176

34:01

10:58/M

23

Anne Marie Laurel

2484

33

184

34:34

11:09/M

24

Rachel Toney

715

34

185

34:46

11:13/M

25

Angela Reed

3670

33

205

36:00

11:37/M

26

Farlenthia Walker

726

34

208

36:25

11:45/M

27

LaTanya C Frierson

460

32

214

36:27

11:45/M

28

Tyann Lavender

2485

34

226

37:32

12:06/M

29

Karie Gaska

464

34

224

37:55

12:14/M

30

Ann Marie Gates

465

31

242

39:13

12:39/M

31

Adrienne Woods

752

30

245

39:25

12:43/M

32

Dawn Bailey

361

33

255

39:47

12:50/M

33

Jemima Peddie

3653

33

269

41:17

13:19/M

34

Tonya E. Baker

364

33

288

44:06

14:14/M

35

Lakila Richardson

3673

30

292

45:22

14:38/M

36

Ebony Smith

767

32

293

45:27

14:40/M

37

Julie Lynn

3260

33

300

45:50

14:47/M

38

Erica Lorraine Williams

746

32

301

45:52

14:48/M

39

Tiffany D Bates

370

34

314

48:02

15:30/M

40

Shakira Dubose

768

33

319

49:11

15:52/M

41

Latonya Jester

1495

32

324

50:22

16:15/M

42

Angel Marie Taylor

710

32

322

50:28

16:17/M

43

Crystal B Starling-Goodwine

704

31

327

51:12

16:31/M

44

Erica McGhee

3278

30

345

1:00:52

19:38/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Whitney Lyons

3262

35

38

23:39

07:38/M

2

Thea Pascal

3651

36

39

23:47

07:40/M

3

Jenelle Booth-Kegler

381

35

74

26:46

08:38/M

4

MARIANNE ADERO-JONES

345

37

97

28:10

09:05/M

5

Alicia Smith

3698

36

94

28:21

09:09/M

6

Anne Doyle

439

36

108

28:49

09:18/M

7

Shyronda Mifflin

3285

39

119

29:39

09:34/M

8

LaTesha Turner

721

37

122

29:53

09:38/M

9

Shakale Nichole George

467

36

123

30:00

09:41/M

10

Leslie Bailey

360

39

125

30:41

09:54/M

11

Diahann JohnBaptiste

1496

39

130

31:07

10:02/M

12

Kimberly Woodson

754

36

142

32:41

10:33/M

13

Inger Veazie

723

38

147

32:50

10:35/M

14

Abbey Laine Impson

496

38

149

33:04

10:40/M

15

Necole Floyd Turner

720

39

155

33:26

10:47/M

16

Alyssa Cassatto

407

38

166

33:39

10:51/M

17

Robin Lunceford

3198

35

169

33:43

10:53/M

18

Kiva Davlin Way

735

37

192

35:12

11:21/M

19

AC Price

3662

36

140

36:23

11:44/M

20

Angeline Nesmith

3641

37

219

37:10

11:59/M

21

Turkessa Fulbright

461

35

222

37:15

12:01/M

22

Dana J. Smith

3696

39

232

37:53

12:13/M

23

Ambree Stancil

703

36

233

38:20

12:22/M

24

Tiffany Rowe

3679

35

234

38:37

12:27/M

25

Melanie Renee Ross

3677

39

237

38:49

12:31/M

26

Mariline Guise

475

37

235

38:59

12:35/M

27

Leshe Sanders-Hudson

3683

38

246

39:38

12:47/M

28

Claire James

1109

38

254

39:47

12:50/M

29

Jennifer Viggiani

724

37

252

39:47

12:50/M

30

Vanessa Belle

373

37

247

39:48

12:50/M

31

Clarez Sams Evans

447

38

261

40:00

12:54/M

32

Kimberly Evans

449

36

260

40:01

12:55/M

33

Satira Thomas

712

37

221

40:12

12:58/M

34

Melissa Wiedeman

742

36

259

40:15

12:59/M

35

Sherita Shelby

3688

38

263

40:30

13:04/M

36

Tammy Jackson

499

38

262

40:32

13:05/M

37

LaToya Bell Smith

3695

36

267

41:04

13:15/M

38

Lisa Green

471

38

275

42:04

13:34/M

39

Annette Blackshear

380

36

286

43:56

14:10/M

40

Kelli Sibert

3690

38

276

46:08

14:53/M

41

Paige Snead

701

38

304

46:15

14:55/M

42

Cheryl Butler

396

39

296

46:19

14:56/M

43

Niquette Green

470

39

303

46:27

14:59/M

44

Tammara a Beach

372

36

305

46:57

15:09/M

45

Hollie Barbour

365

37

317

48:43

15:43/M

46

Bridget Carter

403

39

330

51:54

16:45/M

47

Jermaine Fraser

457

38

329

51:54

16:45/M

48

YOLANDA HAWKES

483

39

331

51:55

16:45/M

49

Angela Douglas

438

35

335

52:29

16:56/M

50

Jackie Thomas

765

37

338

53:59

17:25/M

51

Nadege Delva

434

39

348

1:01:47

19:56/M

52

Stefanie Lafond

2481

37

349

1:01:49

19:56/M

53

Carol Shunnarah

3689

37

353

1:03:43

20:33/M

54

Candace Anderson

354

37

351

1:04:34

20:50/M

55

Andrea Adderly

343

39

356

1:05:28

21:07/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carol Gsell

474

44

63

25:40

08:17/M

2

Sydney Morton

3295

44

85

27:40

08:55/M

3

Stefanie Smith

3697

40

99

28:22

09:09/M

4

Kim Marryott Lee

3267

43

109

29:06

09:23/M

5

Cleo Wynnette Strain

706

40

117

29:26

09:30/M

6

Anita Love

2496

44

148

32:59

10:38/M

7

Connie LaFaye Daniels

427

40

150

33:02

10:39/M

8

Andrea Simpson

3692

43

146

33:09

10:42/M

9

Jean Adero

344

40

162

33:45

10:53/M

10

Angela Wright

758

40

172

33:54

10:56/M

11

Adrienne M White

738

43

167

34:15

11:03/M

12

Johnetta Henry-Bellamy

485

41

183

34:23

11:05/M

13

Vivia Baugh

371

40

188

34:45

11:13/M

14

Jeanine Griswold

473

40

191

34:48

11:14/M

15

Georgiana Belmar

374

41

193

34:54

11:15/M

16

Teresa Coles

781

40

194

34:54

11:15/M

17

Renee E Freeman

459

41

187

35:05

11:19/M

18

Camille Randall-Carr

3664

42

196

35:17

11:23/M

19

Lisa Chang

798

43

182

35:23

11:25/M

20

Maricruz Rios Sosa

702

42

201

35:24

11:25/M

21

Sophia Graham

469

42

215

36:28

11:46/M

22

Tycher Mack

3264

40

216

36:47

11:52/M

23

LaWanda Martindale

780

41

228

37:48

12:12/M

24

Jannett Handy

480

41

236

38:45

12:30/M

25

Vanessa Mateen

3271

44

240

39:12

12:39/M

26

Taunya Embery

762

43

239

39:26

12:43/M

27

Tara Oliver

3645

40

253

39:47

12:50/M

28

Michelle Marie Ruff

3681

40

274

42:03

13:34/M

29

Coveta Lynn McIntosh

3279

40

273

42:03

13:34/M

30

Linda Steele

796

42

281

43:09

13:55/M

31

Lynetta Mitchell

3290

40

285

44:06

14:14/M

32

CHRISTINIA DAVID

430

41

284

44:11

14:15/M

33

Sheba Riggins

3674

42

289

44:12

14:15/M

34

Valisha Griffin

472

41

309

47:38

15:22/M

35

Tanya Mathis

3272

43

332

51:42

16:41/M

36

Bettina Reed

3667

41

333

52:25

16:55/M

37

Ingrid Wright

764

43

337

53:59

17:25/M

38

Ana-Teresa Mayebe

779

42

340

57:03

18:24/M

39

Octavia Scott

3686

43

343

1:01:13

19:45/M

40

Alicia Amos

766

42

346

1:01:15

19:45/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Elizabeth Jamison

1493

47

71

26:20

08:30/M

2

Karen Kresak

2480

49

75

26:54

08:41/M

3

Lisa Cohen

783

49

84

27:31

08:53/M

4

Regina Barnett

795

45

102

28:27

09:11/M

5

Danielle Cefalu

411

47

110

28:54

09:19/M

6

Jennifer Grier

821

45

145

32:56

10:37/M

7

Artis Hill

486

47

156

33:15

10:44/M

8

Sherry M Weeks

737

45

160

33:43

10:53/M

9

Marian Davis

432

47

174

33:56

10:57/M

10

Suzanne Malveaux

820

45

170

33:59

10:58/M

11

Tonju Francois

455

48

171

33:59

10:58/M

12

Glynis Clark

413

48

173

34:10

11:01/M

13

Quawanda April Boyer

384

48

190

34:48

11:14/M

14

Mercedes Mayebe

3273

45

241

39:03

12:36/M

15

Rachel A. Annette Brown

389

48

251

39:45

12:49/M

16

Demetrice Pennie

3654

48

266

41:07

13:16/M

17

Cheryl Cooper

422

45

272

41:42

13:27/M

18

Angela Dillard

437

48

302

46:08

14:53/M

19

Laura Baker

363

49

307

47:09

15:13/M

20

Betrice Lavender

2486

48

308

47:37

15:22/M

21

Natosha Evans

448

49

310

47:40

15:23/M

22

Rhonda Gay

466

45

312

47:53

15:27/M

23

Elizabeth Washington

730

49

323

50:22

16:15/M

24

Karen Michael

3284

45

326

50:32

16:18/M

25

Stephanie Yvette Brown

387

47

347

1:01:39

19:53/M

26

Lora Martin

3269

45

352

1:03:42

20:33/M

27

Brenda Hurley

495

49

354

1:03:43

20:33/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Teresa Morgan Ann Morgan

3292

54

87

27:34

08:54/M

2

Susan H Phillips

3658

50

181

34:46

11:13/M

3

Karen Cassidy

408

50

207

35:42

11:31/M

4

Kim A. Butler

394

50

265

41:06

13:15/M

5

Nina Brooks

386

52

306

46:51

15:07/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nina Whitefield

740

57

258

40:15

12:59/M

2

Brenda McDaniel

3276

58

344

1:01:12

19:45/M

3

Eva Thrasher

713

56

355

1:04:38

20:51/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bonnie A Dials

436

60

195

35:12

11:21/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jeanne P. Reed

3668

68

328

50:55

16:25/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Zaven O'Bryant

3644

26

1

16:00

05:10/M

2

Edgar J Alverson

351

29

2

17:39

05:42/M

3

Julian McAdams

3274

22

3

19:03

06:09/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Phillip Jon Finley

450

47

8

19:57

06:26/M

2

Dean Trevelino

802

47

10

20:10

06:30/M

3

Michael Lassiter

2483

52

20

22:31

07:16/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Travis Woods

753

14

52

24:57

08:03/M

2

Justin Drummond

788

12

213

36:23

11:44/M

3

Rafael K Lewis

2489

14

223

37:31

12:06/M

4

Ajay Keshav Pandey

3648

8

243

39:40

12:48/M

5

Gabriel Dubose

440

9

318

49:04

15:50/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sidney McAdams

3275

16

9

20:05

06:29/M

2

Alexander Nichols

3642

16

17

22:11

07:09/M

3

Trent Cassidy

409

16

23

22:52

07:23/M

4

Hakeem J

498

19

31

23:48

07:41/M

5

Darius Henry

809

18

40

24:02

07:45/M

6

JAMAL WILLIAMS

743

19

61

26:03

08:24/M

7

Quantarious Alexander

348

16

105

29:11

09:25/M

8

Alex Hawkins

484

16

197

35:41

11:31/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mitch Treaster

719

21

7

19:48

06:23/M

2

Daniel Cole

418

21

12

20:37

06:39/M

3

Forrest Craft

424

21

21

22:38

07:18/M

4

Douglas Daniel Dysart

443

21

43

24:03

07:45/M

5

Luke Chang

412

24

49

24:54

08:02/M

6

Nash Skipper

3693

21

138

32:14

10:24/M

7

David Gaither

462

24

227

37:50

12:12/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Havard

793

28

6

19:33

06:18/M

2

Dan Stronghart

707

26

11

20:36

06:39/M

3

William buster Brown

390

25

24

22:57

07:24/M

4

Lane Wooten

756

28

42

23:58

07:44/M

5

Joe Raskin

3665

27

41

23:58

07:44/M

6

Brantley Mills

3288

25

59

25:17

08:09/M

7

Garry Wylie

759

29

58

25:19

08:10/M

8

Bradley Lynn Goodnight

468

28

73

27:10

08:46/M

9

Chris James Morgan

3294

26

86

27:34

08:54/M

10

Robert Owens

3646

28

120

30:03

09:42/M

11

Wade A Young

761

29

178

34:36

11:10/M

12

Mark Luell

2499

28

229

37:46

12:11/M

13

Bobby R Stephens

705

28

321

50:03

16:09/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brett C Lawrie

2487

31

5

19:15

06:13/M

2

Brett Paye

3652

31

14

21:03

06:47/M

3

Billy Fletcher

801

33

15

21:29

06:56/M

4

Anthony Lay

2488

34

25

22:59

07:25/M

5

Evan Lampert

2482

30

27

23:02

07:26/M

6

Joey Traywick

718

32

29

23:15

07:30/M

7

Brian Bowden

383

31

46

24:27

07:53/M

8

Charles Oluyomi Ayeni

357

33

54

25:02

08:05/M

9

Josh Guise

476

34

47

25:05

08:05/M

10

Kenneth Nesbitt

3299

32

57

25:15

08:09/M

11

Rich Reed

3669

31

60

25:21

08:11/M

12

Ed Dunn

441

32

66

26:24

08:31/M

13

Justin Bernardo Hubbarth

492

31

78

27:02

08:43/M

14

Melvin Ushery

722

30

95

28:05

09:04/M

15

Jarian Rich

3672

33

98

28:12

09:06/M

16

Ian J. Wallace

728

31

100

28:25

09:10/M

17

Richard Bass

369

32

132

31:39

10:13/M

18

Jonathan J Miller

3287

33

144

32:36

10:31/M

19

Chip Johnson

807

32

161

33:25

10:47/M

20

Whit Whitfield

741

33

199

35:26

11:26/M

21

Jesse Martin

3268

30

210

36:17

11:42/M

22

Jay Johnson

1499

32

270

41:38

13:26/M

23

Troy Williams

745

33

282

44:01

14:12/M

24

Jason Pettie

3656

34

287

44:21

14:18/M

25

Jonathan Lynn

3261

32

299

45:49

14:47/M

26

Matt Reynolds

3671

32

350

1:01:39

19:53/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Mark Rasberry

805

38

16

22:02

07:06/M

2

Kenneth J. Barry

368

36

30

23:14

07:30/M

3

Julio A. Gutierrez

477

39

32

23:19

07:31/M

4

David Lester

816

36

35

24:03

07:45/M

5

Ed Simpson

803

35

48

24:42

07:58/M

6

Michael Rothman

3678

38

55

25:12

08:08/M

7

Jonathan Burnett

393

35

56

25:17

08:09/M

8

Ian Tom-Johnson

800

38

65

26:02

08:24/M

9

Curtis Bradford

385

39

69

26:35

08:35/M

10

Shane Portfolio

3659

36

83

27:28

08:52/M

11

Dartanian Daugherty

429

37

91

27:47

08:58/M

12

Christopher Freeman

794

37

126

30:23

09:48/M

13

Kendrick Slaughter

3694

36

127

30:59

10:00/M

14

Joseph Williams

747

39

134

31:41

10:13/M

15

Curtis Desmond Smith

3700

39

165

33:39

10:51/M

16

Ian Wilson

749

38

177

34:12

11:02/M

17

Shinar Frazier

458

38

204

35:38

11:30/M

18

Timothy White

814

37

217

36:40

11:50/M

19

Raymond Price

799

35

220

37:04

11:57/M

20

Javin Rudolph

3680

36

250

39:26

12:43/M

21

KEITH FOREHAND

451

35

256

39:42

12:48/M

22

Ajitabh Pandey

3647

37

249

40:03

12:55/M

23

Deane Fraser

456

35

316

48:43

15:43/M

24

Victor Thomas

711

38

336

56:29

18:13/M

25

Jason Johnson

2471

36

339

56:57

18:22/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ardell Bacon

358

41

44

24:16

07:50/M

2

George Fortune

452

44

51

24:55

08:02/M

3

Roderick Watkins

733

41

93

27:56

09:01/M

4

Roderick Jackson

500

41

92

27:56

09:01/M

5

Ronstad Tiako

714

42

103

28:31

09:12/M

6

Rob Scheinman

782

42

106

28:40

09:15/M

7

Todd Bennett

375

42

107

28:45

09:16/M

8

Thomas Edward Crawford

425

40

114

29:12

09:25/M

9

Todd Hoxit

491

42

135

32:05

10:21/M

10

Mike Kresak

2479

44

186

34:37

11:10/M

11

John Mack

3263

41

218

36:47

11:52/M

12

Tony Rogers

3676

43

175

37:28

12:05/M

13

Robert Haughton

482

41

283

44:12

14:15/M

14

Aaron Butler

395

43

297

46:19

14:56/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dan Reuter

808

48

113

29:21

09:28/M

2

Don Ruby

818

49

154

33:05

10:40/M

3

Kenneth grant Mitchell

3291

47

212

36:29

11:46/M

4

Charles Baker

362

46

295

45:51

14:47/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerry Lynn Nash

3298

52

19

22:47

07:21/M

2

Larry Humphrey

494

50

36

23:35

07:36/M

3

Marlin Hales

478

52

128

31:12

10:04/M

4

Ken Cohen

784

52

137

31:46

10:15/M

5

John Reed

811

53

280

42:59

13:52/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donald Charles Morgan

3293

59

101

28:19

09:08/M