Run to Love

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, February 16, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Katarina Dubcova

44

32

4

20:25

06:35/M

2

Natalie Bash

7

12

10

22:10

07:09/M

3

Tammi Delena

637

39

11

22:11

07:09/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Weaver

207

43

25

26:47

08:38/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brooke Weaver

211

11

24

26:46

08:38/M

2

Laura Zwald

632

16

28

27:10

08:46/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Hannah Dahl

38

20

19

25:09

08:07/M

2

Amanda Garvin

54

29

36

29:49

09:37/M

3

Kseniya Skrabovskaya

179

26

49

34:10

11:01/M

4

Sheena Philip-Buzbee

152

28

52

34:40

11:11/M

5

Michelle Kyparisis

432

27

60

38:51

12:32/M

6

Kimberly LeBlanc

98

24

61

39:09

12:38/M

7

Tanya Resende

156

22

62

39:10

12:38/M

8

Kaleena Sowell

197

29

75

52:28

16:55/M

9

Leslie Filippo

51

27

76

52:29

16:56/M

10

Lilian Snider

186

26

87

1:02:44

20:14/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Leta Brooks

436

35

16

23:36

07:37/M

2

Suzanna Trice

201

33

20

25:10

08:07/M

3

Nicole Fountain

106

30

29

27:11

08:46/M

4

Tricia Martin

102

33

31

28:10

09:05/M

5

Angela Saldana

174

32

33

29:16

09:26/M

6

Michelle Romero

160

30

34

29:20

09:28/M

7

Andi Sloan

181

31

46

33:29

10:48/M

8

Andrea Clewley

26

35

55

36:24

11:45/M

9

Nicole Olenick

434

34

58

37:50

12:12/M

10

Shanna Hornsby

76

35

59

38:50

12:32/M

11

Vanessa Reams

154

36

64

43:09

13:55/M

12

Kindra Shenoy

177

37

66

43:31

14:02/M

13

Angela Johnson

80

33

67

45:53

14:48/M

14

Christina Leibowitz

100

35

70

49:20

15:55/M

15

Candace Griffin

68

31

71

50:27

16:16/M

16

Tonya Jones

81

35

74

52:28

16:55/M

17

Mandy Kohler

702

30

77

53:00

17:06/M

18

Ershla Jones

534

33

83

57:15

18:28/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sheri Edwards

48

42

43

32:10

10:23/M

2

Aimee Cosey

33

40

44

32:30

10:29/M

3

Kris Bell

18

46

47

33:46

10:54/M

4

Laurie Warren

205

44

68

48:00

15:29/M

5

Laura Davidson

41

49

69

48:00

15:29/M

6

Vassio Giannakopoulos

61

41

72

52:07

16:49/M

7

Voula Giannakopoulos

57

43

73

52:07

16:49/M

8

Katherine Griffith

69

49

81

53:57

17:24/M

9

Celeste Adams

6

45

82

54:33

17:36/M

10

Angela Ramsammy

153

47

84

57:15

18:28/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Latanya Ruffin

170

52

41

31:50

10:16/M

2

Joye McElroy

110

56

42

32:01

10:20/M

3

Valentine Becky

16

59

51

34:37

11:10/M

4

Sherry Robinson

158

53

56

36:53

11:54/M

5

Norma Dutton

46

50

79

53:19

17:12/M

6

Scarlet Snider

196

53

85

1:02:44

20:14/M

Female - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Vickie Harwood

71

60

78

53:00

17:06/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joshua Farris

50

23

1

16:39

05:22/M

2

Christian Baumgarth

8

16

2

18:57

06:07/M

3

Vince Gantz

612

29

3

19:43

06:22/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dale Boyd

444

56

6

21:58

07:05/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Henry Coraza

582

18

5

21:42

07:00/M

2

Andrew Osuch

138

17

13

22:48

07:21/M

3

Willie Padgett

146

14

15

23:22

07:32/M

4

Eric Osuch

141

15

23

26:35

08:35/M

5

Jon Osuch

145

13

32

29:16

09:26/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Victor Lane

95

29

21

25:58

08:23/M

2

Kevin Justmann

88

25

48

33:52

10:55/M

3

Kyle Collier

31

29

53

35:03

11:18/M

4

Thomas Hodges

75

28

65

43:21

13:59/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nick Gallegos

718

30

9

22:09

07:09/M

2

Derek Clewley

24

39

14

23:10

07:28/M

3

Johns Brown

21

30

18

24:58

08:03/M

4

John Buzbee

22

31

22

26:05

08:25/M

5

David Rogers

723

33

27

26:56

08:41/M

6

Mike Trice

198

38

30

27:46

08:57/M

7

Henri Munyengango

131

33

37

29:58

09:40/M

8

Dean Osuch

137

39

40

31:16

10:05/M

9

Wallace Jones

82

38

54

35:23

11:25/M

10

William Kener

90

36

63

40:06

12:56/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brian Collins

720

44

8

22:02

07:06/M

2

Doug Baumgarth

10

45

17

24:14

07:49/M

3

Lee Thomas

443

49

35

29:28

09:30/M

4

Paul Weaver

441

45

50

34:10

11:01/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carl Patterson

716

53

7

21:59

07:05/M

2

Daniel Dahl

39

50

12

22:19

07:12/M

3

Shigeru Osawa

136

54

26

26:53

08:40/M

4

Kevin Langston

97

51

39

31:15

10:05/M

5

John Zwald

440

55

45

32:56

10:37/M

6

Brian Valentine

204

54

57

37:40

12:09/M

7

Steve Hopkins

673

52

80

53:39

17:18/M

8

Harvey Snider

643

53

88

1:02:45

20:15/M

Male - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Edward Morgan

606

60

38

30:46

09:55/M