Run to Love

5K Overall Results

Saturday, February 15, 2014


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Francesconi

1415

17

M

13-19

17:55

05:46/M

2

Lisa Dommert

1409

40

F

40-49

18:03

05:49/M

3

Christian Baumgarth

1113

17

M

13-19

18:28

05:57/M

4

Dean Nordhielm

796

25

M

20-29

20:10

06:29/M

5

Katarina Dubcova

784

33

F

30-39

20:16

06:31/M

6

Matt Hawkins

10

29

M

20-29

21:25

06:54/M

7

Tommy Williams

1996

16

M

13-19

21:33

06:56/M

8

Shardule Shah

1648

28

M

20-29

21:56

07:04/M

9

Chris Bunner

1399

13

M

13-19

22:04

07:06/M

10

Nancy Williams

1995

47

F

40-49

24:20

07:50/M

11

Adrian Salas

1643

14

M

13-19

24:45

07:58/M

12

Charlotte Whitmer

1941

14

F

13-19

24:46

07:58/M

13

Emily Lovelace

1448

33

F

30-39

25:01

08:03/M

14

Kelli Selman

780

48

F

40-49

25:41

08:16/M

15

Rachel Cittadino

838

26

F

20-29

26:35

08:33/M

16

Maggie O'Leary

1634

14

F

13-19

26:51

08:39/M

17

Tinsley Bertram

1191

9

F

0-12

26:56

08:40/M

18

Kevin Langston

1441

52

M

50-59

27:06

08:43/M

19

Sarah Glynn

1421

32

F

30-39

27:23

08:49/M

20

Erin McBride

1450

30

F

30-39

27:29

08:51/M

21

Rick Ullrich

1917

49

M

40-49

27:34

08:52/M

22

Hanwen Li

1443

28

F

20-29

27:44

08:56/M

23

Natalie Otting

1638

32

F

30-39

27:52

08:58/M

24

James Webster

777

71

M

60-97

27:54

08:59/M

25

Dean Osuch

1635

40

M

40-49

27:58

09:00/M

26

Carmichael Galang

1416

32

M

30-39

28:09

09:04/M

27

Sonia Lee

1442

41

F

40-49

28:09

09:04/M

28

Linda Carter

1402

39

F

30-39

28:09

09:04/M

29

Jerry Ballard

1262

48

M

40-49

28:12

09:05/M

30

Eva Tai

1909

35

F

30-39

28:30

09:10/M

31

Cason Smith

1781

11

M

0-12

28:34

09:12/M

32

Alan Smith

1650

47

M

40-49

28:37

09:13/M

33

Amanda Garvin

1418

30

F

30-39

29:00

09:20/M

34

Michael Selman

790

58

M

50-59

29:02

09:21/M

35

Paul Stinson

1908

52

M

50-59

29:07

09:22/M

36

Caroline King

1437

40

F

40-49

29:22

09:27/M

37

Julia Chromiak

597

17

F

13-19

29:22

09:27/M

38

Michael Ashley

9

65

M

60-97

29:24

09:28/M

39

Angela Saldana

1644

33

F

30-39

29:49

09:36/M

40

Bobby Reynolds

1642

39

M

30-39

29:54

09:37/M

41

Carl White

1923

58

M

50-59

30:01

09:40/M

42

Clara Caldas

1400

54

F

50-59

30:11

09:43/M

43

Rachel Godleski

1423

14

F

13-19

30:42

09:53/M

44

Mike Trice

1913

39

M

30-39

30:44

09:54/M

45

Kirsten Godleski

1422

46

F

40-49

30:46

09:54/M

46

Suzanna Trice

1914

34

F

30-39

30:47

09:54/M

47

Richard Platto

810

39

M

30-39

30:54

09:57/M

48

Naho Tsuzaki

1916

36

F

30-39

31:01

09:59/M

49

Kenji Tsuzaki

1915

35

M

30-39

31:03

10:00/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Kaylin Talley

1911

12

F

0-12

31:08

10:01/M

51

Joel Knauer

1438

28

M

20-29

31:16

10:04/M

52

Kaleena Sowell

1886

30

F

30-39

31:34

10:10/M

53

Wallace Jones

1432

39

M

30-39

32:05

10:20/M

54

Bill Bertram

1190

43

M

40-49

32:20

10:24/M

55

Sarah Brannon

1164

22

F

20-29

32:22

10:25/M

56

Jonathan Wang

1921

32

M

30-39

32:33

10:29/M

57

Suzanne Wang

1920

30

F

30-39

32:34

10:29/M

58

Matthew Hoffman

1426

38

M

30-39

32:36

10:30/M

59

Beth Webster

778

67

F

60-97

32:46

10:33/M

60

Heather Hutson

1430

42

F

40-49

32:50

10:34/M

61

Augie Dellapi

1408

52

M

50-59

32:50

10:34/M

62

Antoinette Faggion

1412

31

F

30-39

33:12

10:41/M

63

Emily Brannon

1396

21

F

20-29

33:14

10:42/M

64

Jeff Jyang

1433

57

M

50-59

33:26

10:46/M

65

Ellen Otterbach

1636

11

F

0-12

33:38

10:50/M

66

Grady White

1924

10

M

0-12

33:40

10:50/M

67

Serenity Clemons

5

7

F

0-12

33:42

10:51/M

68

Christina Rebel-Otterbach

1641

51

F

50-59

33:59

10:56/M

69

Kim Thomas

4

52

F

50-59

34:01

10:57/M

70

Kristen Adams

1188

33

F

30-39

34:43

11:10/M

71

Rebecca Valentine

1919

60

F

60-97

35:02

11:17/M

72

Lyanette Talley

1910

34

F

30-39

35:02

11:17/M

73

Erica Hoffman

1427

32

F

30-39

35:03

11:17/M

74

Jessica Nordhielm

794

26

F

20-29

35:55

11:34/M

75

Russell Little

1444

43

M

40-49

36:03

11:36/M

76

Averi Little

1445

9

F

0-12

36:03

11:36/M

77

Torris Butterfield

630

42

M

40-49

36:16

11:40/M

78

Amelia Gustafason

632

9

F

0-12

36:23

11:43/M

79

Tim Gustafason

705

99

M

98-99

36:23

11:43/M

80

Andi Sloan

1649

32

F

30-39

36:32

11:46/M

81

Adrienne Gustafason

763

99

F

98-99

36:32

11:46/M

82

Vio Norton

837

99

F

98-99

36:39

11:48/M

83

Bryce Norton

836

99

M

98-99

36:39

11:48/M

84

Melanie McGriff

1621

44

F

40-49

36:44

11:49/M

85

Scot Jones

1431

48

M

40-49

37:11

11:58/M

86

Scott Smith

1835

44

M

40-49

37:17

12:00/M

87

Joey Low

1449

35

M

30-39

37:24

12:02/M

88

Lea Smith

1875

9

F

0-12

37:25

12:03/M

89

Caryl Skelton

839

29

F

20-29

37:49

12:10/M

90

Cynthia Jyang

1434

57

F

50-59

37:50

12:11/M

91

Kelly Powers

1640

36

F

30-39

37:52

12:11/M

92

Susan Moss

1623

36

F

30-39

37:53

12:12/M

93

Sandy Case

1403

62

F

60-97

37:56

12:13/M

94

Julianne Grossman

1424

28

F

20-29

38:49

12:30/M

95

Susan Kearns

1436

55

F

50-59

38:54

12:31/M

96

Brigitte Collins

913

52

F

50-59

39:37

12:45/M

97

Sabrina Collins

1405

33

F

30-39

39:37

12:45/M

98

Mitesh Shah

1647

31

M

30-39

39:52

12:50/M

99

Nora Tong

1912

35

F

30-39

40:44

13:07/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Rachel Wahl

916

99

F

98-99

40:52

13:09/M

101

Loren Wahl

626

9

F

0-12

40:52

13:09/M

102

Tracy Baker

1252

43

F

40-49

41:33

13:22/M

103

Bill Draper

1410

65

M

60-97

43:08

13:53/M

104

Shaun Adams

1187

33

M

30-39

43:39

14:03/M

105

Carol Ann Brannon

1398

54

F

50-59

44:07

14:12/M

106

Mark Brannon

1397

51

M

50-59

44:07

14:12/M

107

Joyous Evans

1411

46

F

40-49

44:41

14:23/M

108

Brett Davis

808

99

M

98-99

45:23

14:36/M

109

Amy Bennett

1121

24

F

20-29

45:23

14:36/M

110

Jay Hackett

801

99

M

98-99

45:33

14:40/M

111

Doug Krohn

1440

50

M

50-59

46:47

15:03/M

112

Rob Davidson

483

99

M

98-99

47:45

15:22/M

113

Daniel Freiberg

507

60

M

60-97

47:47

15:23/M

114

Brian Valentine

1918

55

M

50-59

48:44

15:41/M

115

Tom Kearns

1435

55

M

50-59

48:44

15:41/M

116

Brooke LaFrage

925

35

F

30-39

49:28

15:55/M

117

Fran Tartaglione

934

40

F

40-49

49:28

15:55/M

118

Cathy Geren

1420

53

F

50-59

49:32

15:57/M

119

Megan Geren

1419

27

F

20-29

49:32

15:57/M

120

Pam Garrett

1417

61

F

60-97

49:58

16:05/M

121

Julie White

1925

51

F

50-59

49:58

16:05/M

122

Susan Rutledge

832

53

F

50-59

49:58

16:05/M

123

Cristina Wilson

2977

29

F

20-29

50:28

16:15/M

124

Karen Wilson

2965

34

F

30-39

50:33

16:16/M

125

Joni Ballard

1285

50

F

50-59

50:54

16:23/M

126

Jill Smith

824

48

F

40-49

50:55

16:23/M

127

Kathy Pierce

1639

53

F

50-59

52:17

16:50/M

128

Angela Hopkins

1429

54

F

50-59

52:17

16:50/M

129

Thomas Hodges

1425

29

M

20-29

53:36

17:15/M

130

Steve Hopkins

1428

53

M

50-59

55:35

17:53/M

131

Mary Weiss

1922

31

F

30-39

1:03:21

20:23/M

132

Margaret Wright

1000

71

F

60-97

1:03:22

20:24/M

133

Tina Miller

1622

53

F

50-59

1:09:02

22:13/M