Swift Cantrell 5K

Age Group Results

May 07, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tara Mooney

637

27

1

19:36

6:19/M

2

Kate Brun

1450

25

2

20:33

6:38/M

3

madeline monroe

995

15

3

21:00

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tanya Watford

1415

40

6

21:49

7:02/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Megan Gavin

582

13

4

21:26

6:55/M

2

Katherine Vuckovic

611

9

10

23:27

7:34/M

3

Jamie Colon

947

14

15

24:31

7:55/M

4

Jennifer Tull

881

12

20

25:09

8:07/M

5

Brielle Bahr

728

14

23

25:22

8:11/M

6

Laurel Reeves

625

13

24

25:24

8:12/M

7

Natalie Coolidge

877

12

26

25:27

8:13/M

8

Morgan Galloway

641

10

33

25:55

8:22/M

9

Grace Ellsworth

1380

9

35

26:06

8:25/M

10

Abbie Duckett

1426

14

51

27:01

8:43/M

11

Chris Gough

1423

11

52

27:01

8:43/M

12

Annabelle Couton

834

12

61

28:14

9:06/M

13

Olivia Roberts

982

9

62

28:15

9:07/M

14

Emily Bohn

619

11

76

28:51

9:18/M

15

Katie Hocut

948

13

89

29:30

9:31/M

16

Alexa Subasavage

518

12

91

29:31

9:31/M

17

Allie Chavez

1461

12

92

29:35

9:33/M

18

Abby Darling

663

14

107

30:30

9:50/M

19

Kelly Riedesel

871

14

112

30:52

9:57/M

20

Jolie Tucker

926

13

117

31:09

10:03/M

21

Allison Krausman

512

14

139

32:39

10:32/M

22

Molly Pember

918

10

145

33:24

10:46/M

23

Kittana Wagner

1385

9

146

33:24

10:46/M

24

Emily Fred

891

13

169

35:30

11:27/M

25

Sue Ellen Abinacer

780

14

175

35:54

11:35/M

26

alexis guyton

830

13

211

38:06

12:17/M

27

Emily Galyon

529

11

213

38:12

12:19/M

28

Haleigh Holmes

753

11

217

38:29

12:25/M

29

Madison Darling

661

12

220

39:02

12:35/M

30

Ansley Patterson

662

12

221

39:03

12:36/M

31

Hayden E Turner

844

13

244

41:29

13:23/M

32

Anijah Patrick

828

11

253

42:26

13:41/M

33

Charlotte James

580

12

258

43:02

13:53/M

34

Karen Ponce

1412

14

261

43:29

14:02/M

35

Makaila Johnson

744

13

262

43:30

14:02/M

36

Tabitha Lowe

553

11

282

45:30

14:41/M

37

Alyssa Cline

556

10

291

46:14

14:55/M

38

Sara Neal

566

12

294

46:29

15:00/M

39

kynlee bohannan

534

11

295

46:29

15:00/M

40

Loraine James

579

10

319

49:18

15:54/M

41

Elizabeth Joines

1469

9

320

49:18

15:54/M

42

Amanda Stapleton

924

14

323

49:33

15:59/M

43

Kimberly Powers

770

12

345

53:15

17:11/M

44

diksha holla

994

10

356

55:16

17:50/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

madeline monroe

995

15

3

21:00

6:46/M

2

celeste swatling

1404

17

5

21:35

6:58/M

3

Cathrina Kure

669

15

13

24:18

7:50/M

4

Alex Chambers

1422

17

28

25:45

8:18/M

5

Ally Hangartuer

1437

19

39

26:18

8:29/M

6

Erin Stanhope

511

15

67

28:26

9:10/M

7

Samantha Machalo

627

19

70

28:34

9:13/M

8

Morgan Bell

990

19

75

28:47

9:17/M

9

Amber Clark

602

18

78

28:54

9:19/M

10

Auson Marshall

1448

19

143

33:19

10:45/M

11

Megan Shannon

558

18

155

34:01

10:58/M

12

Caitlin Kirchmeyer

954

17

166

35:16

11:23/M

13

Ashley Forbes

906

19

246

41:36

13:25/M

14

Jalyn Croft

705

18

264

43:53

14:09/M

15

Katie Swaggerty

885

19

265

43:54

14:10/M

16

Kaitlyn Gregory

762

18

341

52:04

16:48/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Casey Gosselin

888

21

12

23:54

7:43/M

2

Karen Spinks

904

24

31

25:53

8:21/M

3

Kayla Ross

1455

23

42

26:25

8:31/M

4

Jessie Blowers

973

24

88

29:30

9:31/M

5

Stephanie Lipari

1346

22

111

30:52

9:57/M

6

Karen Spinks

643

24

131

32:25

10:27/M

7

Jessica Wood

789

24

135

32:30

10:29/M

8

Ashtyn Glover

975

21

136

32:34

10:30/M

9

Anna Gamache

628

23

141

33:12

10:43/M

10

Caroline Colbert

1319

22

151

33:43

10:53/M

11

Taylor Horton

930

22

163

35:09

11:20/M

12

Alexus Upshaw

795

20

171

35:35

11:29/M

13

Dana Bryson

560

24

199

37:01

11:56/M

14

Katie Graham

1477

23

227

39:40

12:48/M

15

Nicole Kohlsdorf

961

23

256

42:46

13:48/M

16

Jacquelyn Adams

957

24

257

42:48

13:48/M

17

Lindsey Henderson

933

22

296

46:30

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tara Mooney

637

27

1

19:36

6:19/M

2

Kate Brun

1450

25

2

20:33

6:38/M

3

Shannon O'Brien

853

28

7

22:50

7:22/M

4

Remega Humphrey

938

29

16

24:33

7:55/M

5

Melanie Clapper

778

28

56

27:22

8:50/M

6

Andrea Gepfer

855

28

80

29:12

9:25/M

7

Kyra Green

815

27

98

30:06

9:43/M

8

Jennifer Hammitt

755

27

100

30:12

9:45/M

9

Chrissy Benson

507

26

125

31:28

10:09/M

10

Michelle Martin

824

29

133

32:26

10:28/M

11

Amanda Pass

838

26

134

32:30

10:29/M

12

Elisa Walker

740

25

152

33:44

10:53/M

13

Michiliene Lorenz

739

29

179

35:56

11:35/M

14

Tara Holland

1443

27

183

36:05

11:38/M

15

Heather Ambrecht

776

28

189

36:30

11:46/M

16

Sherona Elliot

670

29

197

36:53

11:54/M

17

Melissa Brown

972

25

198

36:54

11:54/M

18

Amanda Kararides

614

27

200

37:02

11:57/M

19

Sheryl Ellis

831

27

202

37:04

11:57/M

20

Cara Blanchard

557

27

206

37:18

12:02/M

21

Amanda Erickson

845

26

230

39:56

12:53/M

22

Julie Stockard

989

25

234

40:03

12:55/M

23

Jessica Nugent

510

29

249

42:00

13:33/M

24

Che' Davis

965

26

259

43:07

13:55/M

25

Katrina Hilliard

846

27

260

43:19

13:58/M

26

Brandi Homs

572

29

266

43:59

14:11/M

27

Christina Pendley

801

29

278

44:44

14:26/M

28

Erica Cline

555

27

292

46:15

14:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer McGillis

915

34

14

24:19

7:51/M

2

Karen DeGasperis

779

34

17

24:41

7:58/M

3

Rommy Corey

806

32

18

24:43

7:58/M

4

Kia Taylor

542

34

19

24:45

7:59/M

5

Janice Towns

646

34

25

25:27

8:13/M

6

Jayme Feagin

997

33

29

25:45

8:18/M

7

Suzanna Flotta

758

33

38

26:14

8:28/M

8

Sara Jordan

920

34

53

27:07

8:45/M

9

Meredith Houston

624

33

54

27:09

8:45/M

10

Kelly Isaacson

819

31

55

27:20

8:49/M

11

Kristy Parker

668

34

66

28:24

9:10/M

12

Brooke Novak

774

30

69

28:33

9:13/M

13

Shannon Sullins

666

30

73

28:46

9:17/M

14

Kelda Mallette

966

34

79

29:11

9:25/M

15

Stephanie Schwan

858

30

87

29:29

9:31/M

16

Elisabeth Conley

1312

30

95

29:55

9:39/M

17

Patricia Gates

569

31

97

30:00

9:41/M

18

Megan wilson

1408

30

102

30:17

9:46/M

19

Heather Pace

1303

31

116

31:07

10:02/M

20

Alisha Howard

851

34

119

31:17

10:05/M

21

Allison Morgan

970

30

122

31:23

10:07/M

22

kristen zajac

736

34

130

32:22

10:26/M

23

Allison Greene

712

30

138

32:37

10:31/M

24

Kate Galat

984

34

148

33:35

10:50/M

25

Maureen Jekielek

528

33

149

33:38

10:51/M

26

Jason Somerville

1361

34

153

33:57

10:57/M

27

Sarah Ferrara

732

34

157

34:13

11:02/M

28

Jennifer Corrao

1360

33

167

35:20

11:24/M

29

Kimberly Whitlock

523

30

168

35:21

11:24/M

30

Andrea Henson

1311

31

172

35:37

11:29/M

31

Amanda Baxley

916

31

177

35:55

11:35/M

32

Stephanie Lynn

962

31

203

37:08

11:59/M

33

Shannon Turner

575

30

208

37:34

12:07/M

34

Sabrina Whitfield

1324

32

214

38:13

12:20/M

35

Jennifer Swafford

754

33

218

38:40

12:28/M

36

Maggie Roe

839

33

233

40:02

12:55/M

37

Jamie Boggess

1320

33

235

40:05

12:56/M

38

Meredith Jacobsen

944

30

238

40:36

13:06/M

39

Allison Walters

956

33

242

41:16

13:19/M

40

Stahr Dimsdale

843

32

243

41:27

13:22/M

41

Cali Barbour

526

33

250

42:09

13:36/M

42

Aurora Howard

841

31

254

42:36

13:45/M

43

Kim Ureke

1405

31

285

45:50

14:47/M

44

Kristin Oakley

810

33

290

46:10

14:54/M

45

April Byrne

859

30

310

48:20

15:35/M

46

Amanda Gravley

1363

31

336

51:13

16:31/M

47

Christina Wilson

757

30

349

54:09

17:28/M

48

Cynthia Steskal

735

34

358

58:11

18:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maria Williams

521

35

30

25:46

8:19/M

2

Amy Belvins

1444

37

34

25:59

8:23/M

3

Tina Ellsworth

1381

37

36

26:07

8:25/M

4

Laura Givens

1480

39

37

26:14

8:28/M

5

michele eaton

910

39

43

26:27

8:32/M

6

Malena Hankins

644

37

48

26:41

8:36/M

7

Mindi Avery

939

39

49

26:53

8:40/M

8

Jenny Bohn

618

39

65

28:24

9:10/M

9

Amy Hall

987

37

72

28:45

9:16/M

10

Chelsey Kinsinger

559

35

96

29:59

9:40/M

11

Christy Stump

657

35

99

30:08

9:43/M

12

Kristi Galloway

895

39

101

30:15

9:45/M

13

Jacqueline McDevitt

931

39

108

30:30

9:50/M

14

Shannon Cate

703

38

109

30:33

9:51/M

15

Kelly Villani

955

37

118

31:17

10:05/M

16

Karen Hersey

704

37

121

31:22

10:07/M

17

Josie Oliver

741

35

128

31:37

10:12/M

18

Angie Joines

1468

39

140

33:06

10:41/M

19

Kristi Koebel

759

38

144

33:20

10:45/M

20

Jessica McClellan

659

37

160

34:54

11:15/M

21

Dina Pember

917

39

162

35:06

11:19/M

22

Emily Christianson

820

35

176

35:54

11:35/M

23

Ingrid Galinat

1421

35

181

36:04

11:38/M

24

Amy Wilson

928

37

184

36:07

11:39/M

25

Pam Griggs

971

36

185

36:11

11:40/M

26

REBEKAH CROSBY

501

37

188

36:23

11:44/M

27

Jennifer Bethel

548

35

195

36:52

11:54/M

28

amy scholl

1395

36

201

37:03

11:57/M

29

Linette Pilcher

745

39

209

37:45

12:11/M

30

Kera Patrick

826

35

210

38:05

12:17/M

31

Cheryl Church

1354

39

222

39:08

12:37/M

32

Nicole Thomas

1351

38

223

39:14

12:39/M

33

John Castillo

1356

37

229

39:55

12:53/M

34

Abi Turner NeSmith

842

37

245

41:29

13:23/M

35

Felisa Burns

634

39

247

41:47

13:29/M

36

Stephanie Brown

932

36

252

42:25

13:41/M

37

Tammy Mikinney

577

39

272

44:33

14:22/M

38

Valerie Lee

552

38

279

44:51

14:28/M

39

Ranjani Chandrasekaran

998

37

283

45:35

14:42/M

40

Rachel Baker

837

36

286

45:50

14:47/M

41

Jennifer Pope

1326

36

288

45:51

14:47/M

42

Melissa Matley

1497

39

293

46:18

14:56/M

43

Stacy Tippens

763

38

297

46:40

15:03/M

44

Alisa bohannan

535

36

305

47:57

15:28/M

45

leisha hullum

743

38

315

49:05

15:50/M

46

archana somayaji

993

38

324

49:39

16:01/M

47

Cathy Squillante

1343

37

337

51:13

16:31/M

48

Trish Evans

913

39

339

51:43

16:41/M

49

Christy Somerville

1362

35

340

51:46

16:42/M

50

Tamara Dunn

911

36

344

52:37

16:58/M

51

Kristin Gray-Smith

760

38

352

54:44

17:39/M

52

Katherine Holmes

752

36

359

58:11

18:46/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tanya Watford

1415

40

6

21:49

7:02/M

2

Claire James

578

40

11

23:40

7:38/M

3

Donna Pellegrino

914

43

21

25:10

8:07/M

4

ANGIE DAVIS

509

42

27

25:43

8:18/M

5

Lisa Chavez

1463

44

44

26:29

8:33/M

6

Terry Chrapko

1378

44

46

26:33

8:34/M

7

Kristen Dutra

514

44

47

26:40

8:36/M

8

Sherreen Bahr

726

41

50

26:55

8:41/M

9

Janet Gillam

952

42

58

27:36

8:54/M

10

Stacy Schexnayder

1456

41

59

27:39

8:55/M

11

Chrissy Budd

664

40

64

28:23

9:09/M

12

Michele Ambio

790

40

68

28:33

9:13/M

13

Lolena Soahs

617

41

71

28:43

9:16/M

14

Tracey Meaders

833

44

77

28:51

9:18/M

15

Kelly Bramblett

1402

44

81

29:22

9:28/M

16

Henrietta Medina

632

41

82

29:22

9:28/M

17

Tracy White

1357

43

83

29:23

9:29/M

18

Sheila Loccisano

545

43

85

29:28

9:30/M

19

tracey viars

1482

44

86

29:29

9:31/M

20

Mary Shea

1419

41

90

29:31

9:31/M

21

Gigi Bellamy

1465

42

93

29:45

9:36/M

22

Patricia Ratliff

823

42

104

30:22

9:48/M

23

Kim Wakefield

1403

44

105

30:23

9:48/M

24

Catrese Allen

902

40

114

30:56

9:59/M

25

Casey King

1453

40

115

30:58

9:59/M

26

Christine Pearson

1388

42

120

31:21

10:07/M

27

Elena Cox

767

41

123

31:27

10:09/M

28

Karen Ferguson

999

41

124

31:28

10:09/M

29

amy rose

794

42

129

31:54

10:17/M

30

Maylene Wagner

1384

44

142

33:13

10:43/M

31

Kelly Zapata

1344

44

158

34:34

11:09/M

32

Melissa Waters

1307

40

159

34:40

11:11/M

33

jan Fowler

1474

43

164

35:13

11:22/M

34

Susan Rice

1486

43

165

35:14

11:22/M

35

Bridget Strawser

1494

41

173

35:45

11:32/M

36

Lauren Jacobsen

1327

40

174

35:53

11:35/M

37

Jennifer Casey

738

40

180

35:57

11:36/M

38

Lisa McKinney

847

41

187

36:18

11:43/M

39

Lorrie Fitts

633

41

191

36:38

11:49/M

40

Lisa Jackson

884

42

192

36:41

11:50/M

41

Therese Upshaw

737

44

196

36:53

11:54/M

42

melissa usrey

900

40

212

38:09

12:18/M

43

Mindy Galyon

530

41

215

38:20

12:22/M

44

Ruth Mueller

976

43

219

38:41

12:29/M

45

Kristen Hasbrouck

730

40

224

39:17

12:40/M

46

Susan Thomas

951

42

226

39:25

12:43/M

47

Ashley Bambarger

783

43

231

39:59

12:54/M

48

Diane O'Toole

1353

44

236

40:16

12:59/M

49

Marian Jenkins

724

44

237

40:32

13:05/M

50

Lisa Osborn

701

40

240

41:03

13:15/M

51

Michelle Stapleton

923

40

241

41:14

13:18/M

52

Beth Ulrich

520

40

263

43:42

14:06/M

53

Tina Simpson

713

40

269

44:24

14:19/M

54

Becky Westeberger

1317

40

270

44:25

14:20/M

55

Andrea Currier

1391

42

271

44:31

14:22/M

56

Nicole Gray

714

40

274

44:36

14:23/M

57

Stacey Anderson

1492

41

277

44:44

14:26/M

58

AVA GUNBY

943

43

280

44:57

14:30/M

59

Kim Warren

836

41

287

45:51

14:47/M

60

Vicki Neal

565

41

304

47:57

15:28/M

61

Jeanette Lyons

506

43

312

48:39

15:42/M

62

Valerie Danielski

622

40

314

48:45

15:44/M

63

Latonia Carson

1332

42

317

49:16

15:54/M

64

Deena Dickerson

861

40

326

49:53

16:05/M

65

Theresa Bass

980

42

331

50:31

16:18/M

66

Amy Scherb

1478

40

335

50:56

16:26/M

67

Katherine Smith

706

43

343

52:14

16:51/M

68

Nina Coughtry

717

40

348

54:08

17:28/M

69

Shirely Hutcheson

773

43

353

55:00

17:45/M

70

Jennifer Smith

893

44

354

55:00

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate Gavin

581

46

8

22:54

7:23/M

2

Amy Roberts

818

46

9

23:15

7:30/M

3

Mary Tull

880

45

40

26:19

8:29/M

4

Carolyn Downey

531

49

41

26:25

8:31/M

5

Robin Steiner

1341

48

84

29:25

9:29/M

6

Patti Darling

660

45

94

29:49

9:37/M

7

Dawn Fink

648

45

103

30:19

9:47/M

8

Denise Sawyer

710

47

106

30:27

9:49/M

9

Heidi Evans

869

47

127

31:32

10:10/M

10

Bonnie Roginsky

1446

48

132

32:25

10:27/M

11

Yevone Dean

1413

46

154

33:58

10:57/M

12

Jennifer Wood

784

47

156

34:10

11:01/M

13

CeCe Evans

1350

49

170

35:31

11:27/M

14

Claire Ujjin

979

48

178

35:55

11:35/M

15

Susan Troccia

1442

47

182

36:05

11:38/M

16

Libby Smith

749

46

186

36:17

11:42/M

17

Alex Russell

639

48

190

36:32

11:47/M

18

rosemarie hurst

1394

45

193

36:44

11:51/M

19

Margarita Delbrey

516

45

207

37:29

12:05/M

20

Susie Hungeling

905

49

216

38:28

12:25/M

21

Laurie Harmon

1383

46

228

39:44

12:49/M

22

Christine Persson

907

46

248

41:54

13:31/M

23

Lois Barbour

525

48

251

42:09

13:36/M

24

Cindy Fred

889

45

255

42:40

13:46/M

25

Martha Haley

1420

46

267

44:11

14:15/M

26

Lisa Kruger

522

45

268

44:19

14:18/M

27

Linda Heaton

576

45

273

44:34

14:23/M

28

Diane Hough

1488

47

276

44:44

14:26/M

29

Lisa Asbell

946

45

284

45:35

14:42/M

30

Michele Brunk

615

46

318

49:17

15:54/M

31

Heidi Evans

868

47

322

49:19

15:55/M

32

Regina Williams

1330

49

328

50:05

16:09/M

33

Ashley McWilliams

1309

46

333

50:42

16:21/M

34

Karen Ramon

807

48

334

50:42

16:21/M

35

patricia guyton

832

47

338

51:23

16:35/M

36

Lisa Gregory

761

49

342

52:07

16:49/M

37

Lisa Powers

769

46

347

53:22

17:13/M

38

Cathy Gibbons

958

47

350

54:41

17:38/M

39

Carrie Monte

564

49

360

1:00:01

19:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Kindred

945

51

22

25:17

8:09/M

2

Terry Elliott

812

51

32

25:53

8:21/M

3

Kim Messina

766

50

45

26:31

8:33/M

4

Christine Coffman

1440

51

57

27:26

8:51/M

5

Janet Copenhaver

822

51

60

28:13

9:06/M

6

Ruth Henderson

1436

51

63

28:20

9:08/M

7

April Purcell

747

54

110

30:43

9:55/M

8

Sue Svoboda

665

53

113

30:56

9:59/M

9

Deborah Chensvold

1479

51

126

31:29

10:09/M

10

Phyllis Schmidt

1400

53

137

32:35

10:31/M

11

Susan Baker

1481

50

147

33:27

10:47/M

12

Cheryl Colbert

1318

51

150

33:42

10:52/M

13

Audrey Pietersen

949

51

161

35:06

11:19/M

14

Gail Griffin

886

51

204

37:10

11:59/M

15

Linda Dreyer

1410

51

205

37:14

12:01/M

16

Cynthia Meadows

1339

52

225

39:22

12:42/M

17

Ellen Springer

782

53

232

39:59

12:54/M

18

Mary McCoy

708

51

239

40:44

13:08/M

19

Dawn Kohlsdorf

751

51

275

44:38

14:24/M

20

Susan Vantternert

550

52

289

46:05

14:52/M

21

Candy Cottle

1329

53

298

46:47

15:05/M

22

Debbie Howard

922

52

299

46:59

15:09/M

23

Elizabeth Rodriguez

850

51

300

47:37

15:22/M

24

Dalra Elliott

864

53

309

48:19

15:35/M

25

Deborah Campbell

1471

54

316

49:05

15:50/M

26

Neva Aavedo

1338

53

325

49:42

16:02/M

27

Betty McCarty

711

51

330

50:07

16:10/M

28

Becky Slatton

733

52

332

50:33

16:18/M

29

amelia schroeder

816

50

351

54:42

17:39/M

30

Kathy Harmon

1316

51

357

57:36

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Claudia Davis

1493

59

194

36:45

11:51/M

2

Karen Sherman

722

56

301

47:47

15:25/M

3

Jean Handwork

849

58

302

47:48

15:25/M

4

Deborah Neal

567

59

303

47:57

15:28/M

5

Reba Burger

892

57

307

47:57

15:28/M

6

Janet Harrod

1472

59

311

48:37

15:41/M

7

Mary Mullaney

1334

55

313

48:40

15:42/M

8

Susan Kelly

583

55

327

50:02

16:08/M

9

Arline McAfee

1331

55

329

50:05

16:09/M

10

Mary Shavalier

519

57

346

53:16

17:11/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

liz wilkins

1396

62

74

28:46

9:17/M

2

Cathy Boone

1386

60

306

47:57

15:28/M

3

Frankie Nugent

863

60

308

47:58

15:28/M

4

Joyce Brown

1430

62

355

55:14

17:49/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lee Beaerwalde

1389

67

281

45:08

14:34/M

2

Susan Mateja

796

65

321

49:19

15:55/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Iris Damon

562

70

361

1:00:02

19:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Bledsoe

551

31

1

16:21

5:16/M

2

Jake Bagwell

613

16

2

17:11

5:33/M

3

Brad Slavens

642

42

3

17:39

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Slavens

642

42

3

17:39

5:42/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joel Saaskilahti

1372

10

35

22:06

7:08/M

2

Jacob Harris

1373

10

46

22:59

7:25/M

3

Jonah Coleman

936

11

49

23:07

7:27/M

4

Alexander Ambio

792

14

59

23:43

7:39/M

5

Stephen Smith

616

10

69

24:24

7:52/M

6

Jack Faucher

879

12

70

24:40

7:57/M

7

Alec Keyzer-Andre

540

14

75

24:53

8:02/M

8

Zachary Griffin

887

13

79

25:04

8:05/M

9

Jake Carson

968

11

82

25:10

8:07/M

10

Kevin Ujjin

978

13

88

26:00

8:23/M

11

Chandler Jackson

883

13

102

26:43

8:37/M

12

Anthony Delbrey

517

14

105

27:25

8:51/M

13

Brennan Whitlock

647

12

113

27:55

9:00/M

14

Nicholas Pedersen

765

11

117

28:06

9:04/M

15

Flynn McHugh

605

10

120

28:14

9:06/M

16

Chase Carson

967

13

122

28:16

9:07/M

17

Logan McHugh

606

9

130

28:33

9:13/M

18

Alex Jones

940

10

136

29:01

9:22/M

19

Patrick Duckett

1375

9

137

29:04

9:23/M

20

Benjamin Dejarnette

1374

10

146

29:24

9:29/M

21

Grayson Usrey

901

14

148

29:39

9:34/M

22

William Church

873

11

164

30:59

10:00/M

23

Joshua Labus

1367

10

172

32:02

10:20/M

24

Chase Sandy

1370

10

173

32:19

10:25/M

25

Ryland McGreevy

1371

10

175

32:32

10:30/M

26

Miller McWilliams

1369

10

176

32:41

10:33/M

27

jared nolen

897

10

179

33:08

10:41/M

28

Dakota Norton

919

14

184

33:51

10:55/M

29

William Aldridge

621

10

185

33:56

10:57/M

30

Joseph Vos

875

6

189

34:03

10:59/M

31

John Gorski

1305

7

193

34:51

11:15/M

32

Aaron Bates

811

14

198

35:49

11:33/M

33

Andrew Bramlett

1398

5

206

37:48

12:12/M

34

Devin Garner

1340

12

219

44:42

14:25/M

35

Cameron Hutcheson

903

12

222

45:22

14:38/M

36

Cade Felts

1368

11

226

47:22

15:17/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jake Bagwell

613

16

2

17:11

5:33/M

2

Jaylen Ferguson

974

16

4

17:45

5:44/M

3

DJ Brooks

612

17

5

17:52

5:46/M

4

Joseph Fowler

1475

18

6

18:18

5:54/M

5

Luke Stephenson

1323

17

7

18:22

5:55/M

6

Tyler Bohn

620

17

8

18:24

5:56/M

7

Carlos Ponce

1411

16

11

19:15

6:13/M

8

Zachary Coleman

937

16

13

20:28

6:36/M

9

Alec Dawson

960

15

20

20:55

6:45/M

10

Charles Powers

655

15

30

21:43

7:00/M

11

mark fernandez

719

16

38

22:20

7:12/M

12

Keith Ramon

808

16

78

25:02

8:05/M

13

Zac Baker

1352

15

87

25:57

8:22/M

14

Thomas Roginsky

544

16

98

26:29

8:33/M

15

Nancy Aavedo

1336

19

156

30:16

9:46/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Slocum

1496

22

25

21:16

6:52/M

2

Brent Cox

1347

23

40

22:27

7:15/M

3

Alexandr Surin

768

21

76

24:56

8:03/M

4

Steven Slocum

1495

23

149

29:45

9:36/M

5

Matthew Henderson

934

24

187

34:03

10:59/M

6

Charles McCoy

508

22

214

40:44

13:08/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Spinks

1441

27

18

20:46

6:42/M

2

Tom O'Brien

1365

26

26

21:17

6:52/M

3

Paul Forward

636

26

44

22:42

7:19/M

4

Tony Summers

638

26

62

23:54

7:43/M

5

Danny Wick

840

28

95

26:16

8:28/M

6

Larry Maletta

775

29

100

26:42

8:37/M

7

Alex Burnett

986

25

107

27:26

8:51/M

8

Ben Burnett

785

27

111

27:49

8:58/M

9

Paul Scheeser

964

28

125

28:19

9:08/M

10

Grant Settle

729

27

128

28:32

9:12/M

11

Adam Ambrecht

777

29

131

28:33

9:13/M

12

Douglas Harkins

541

26

145

29:20

9:28/M

13

Robert Thompson

651

26

190

34:12

11:02/M

14

Shannon van Wyck

1500

29

201

36:45

11:51/M

15

Brett Perryman

561

27

203

37:02

11:57/M

16

Stephen Corrao

1359

29

213

40:37

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Bledsoe

551

31

1

16:21

5:16/M

2

Ryan Cobb

645

34

10

19:08

6:10/M

3

Josh Homs

573

30

14

20:28

6:36/M

4

Bret Tyler

1460

34

21

20:58

6:46/M

5

JASON GREEN

921

34

22

21:01

6:47/M

6

Huey Wood

532

33

28

21:33

6:57/M

7

Shaun Chang

804

34

34

21:57

7:05/M

8

Tony Gouldthorp

601

32

54

23:29

7:35/M

9

Brett Lynn

963

34

72

24:43

7:58/M

10

Clarence Thompson

652

30

81

25:09

8:07/M

11

Jonathan Lester

1315

31

115

28:00

9:02/M

12

Michael Whittenburg

756

33

116

28:00

9:02/M

13

Jesse Cash

981

30

126

28:21

9:09/M

14

Josh Wallor

571

32

141

29:12

9:25/M

15

Brian Riddle

750

33

143

29:17

9:27/M

16

Eugene Shvartsman

817

31

147

29:33

9:32/M

17

Brian Turner

574

32

151

29:47

9:36/M

18

Derek Burns

798

34

159

30:43

9:55/M

19

James Humphreys

950

34

174

32:24

10:27/M

20

Joseph Gorski

1304

32

194

34:51

11:15/M

21

Chris Sibold

502

32

218

44:36

14:23/M

22

Christine Kramer

1345

30

233

51:45

16:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Buchanan

787

36

39

22:21

7:13/M

2

Mark Ward

547

37

47

23:00

7:25/M

3

John Stanton

1454

39

50

23:09

7:28/M

4

David Boff

700

39

57

23:40

7:38/M

5

Robert Halperin

977

37

58

23:41

7:38/M

6

Steven Reece

929

36

61

23:50

7:41/M

7

Steve Roberson

1000

36

68

24:23

7:52/M

8

William Brown

821

37

77

25:01

8:04/M

9

Jason Kelly

1458

35

84

25:36

8:15/M

10

Mike Whitfield

1325

36

85

25:37

8:16/M

11

Mark McCall

800

39

99

26:39

8:36/M

12

james wilson

1407

36

124

28:16

9:07/M

13

Michael McHugh

604

38

129

28:33

9:13/M

14

Steve Welsh

585

39

132

28:34

9:13/M

15

Ryan Lee

650

37

139

29:09

9:24/M

16

Lee Crase

1457

38

153

29:53

9:38/M

17

Greg King

799

37

154

30:06

9:43/M

18

Michael Gates

568

35

157

30:18

9:46/M

19

Jason Lanham

878

35

160

30:48

9:56/M

20

Lee Flemm

805

39

162

30:57

9:59/M

21

Simon Huaman

969

37

167

31:23

10:07/M

22

Tim Shannon

1348

36

186

34:01

10:58/M

23

Tony Patrick

827

38

191

34:13

11:02/M

24

David Oakley

809

35

192

34:31

11:08/M

25

Bronson Dunn

912

35

197

35:36

11:29/M

26

Chris Wilson

985

39

199

36:05

11:38/M

27

Trey Champion

1459

36

216

43:06

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brad Slavens

642

42

3

17:39

5:42/M

2

Nils Pedersen

764

41

17

20:39

6:40/M

3

Christopher Dawson

653

41

19

20:50

6:43/M

4

Bill King

1451

40

23

21:11

6:50/M

5

Eric Lowe

554

40

27

21:27

6:55/M

6

Jack Coleman

935

44

36

22:06

7:08/M

7

Keith Zgonc

860

44

42

22:32

7:16/M

8

Dewayne Brumlow

505

43

43

22:34

7:17/M

9

Bill Westeberger

1308

43

51

23:16

7:30/M

10

Mark Justice

1313

43

60

23:47

7:40/M

11

Richard Belvins

1445

42

63

23:59

7:44/M

12

jason rakestraw

876

40

66

24:16

7:50/M

13

richard costello

857

41

80

25:08

8:06/M

14

Anthony Jackson

882

42

101

26:43

8:37/M

15

Jeremy Walls

1424

41

109

27:42

8:56/M

16

Richard Blake

852

42

110

27:43

8:56/M

17

Chad Carson

988

41

123

28:16

9:07/M

18

TOM HILTON

898

40

135

28:49

9:18/M

19

Greg Estes

802

42

138

29:05

9:23/M

20

Charles Elder Jr

797

41

140

29:09

9:24/M

21

James Gordon

1490

43

150

29:46

9:36/M

22

Dan Tucker

925

40

165

31:10

10:03/M

23

Jeff Duckett

1427

43

170

31:56

10:18/M

24

Ken Adams

656

41

178

32:57

10:38/M

25

David Frame

1464

43

183

33:51

10:55/M

26

Scott Vos

874

43

188

34:03

10:59/M

27

Robert Kirchmeyer

953

44

200

36:18

11:43/M

28

Lewis Bramlett

1399

43

205

37:47

12:11/M

29

Mike Harmon

1382

41

212

39:38

12:47/M

30

Ben Jones

941

42

220

44:43

14:25/M

31

Branson Harris

631

44

221

44:45

14:26/M

32

Alex Cameron

667

42

223

46:25

14:58/M

33

Scott Gilmore

1342

41

227

47:54

15:27/M

34

Robbie Dickerson

862

44

229

49:54

16:06/M

35

Tim Smith

707

43

234

52:15

16:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joseph Tilley

959

47

9

18:29

5:58/M

2

AJ Thomas

654

49

15

20:29

6:36/M

3

Dean Shaw

748

46

29

21:40

6:59/M

4

Jennrey Bennett

1418

46

31

21:46

7:01/M

5

Christopher Conboy

546

45

33

21:55

7:04/M

6

joe monroe

996

49

45

22:55

7:24/M

7

Jon Harris

899

46

53

23:27

7:34/M

8

kenneth flowers

1406

49

55

23:37

7:37/M

9

Tim Holland

848

47

64

24:14

7:49/M

10

Perry Fowler

1473

46

67

24:17

7:50/M

11

Lamar Morson

623

46

71

24:40

7:57/M

12

Randy White

1358

48

83

25:25

8:12/M

13

Rob Russell

640

47

89

26:02

8:24/M

14

Patrick deAlbuquerque

570

45

91

26:09

8:26/M

15

Doug Rhodes

1314

45

96

26:20

8:30/M

16

David Persson

908

46

97

26:26

8:32/M

17

Lynn Gerald

825

46

104

27:00

8:43/M

18

Michael Riedesel

870

47

112

27:50

8:59/M

19

Barry Carter

1425

49

114

27:59

9:02/M

20

Matthew Roberts

983

46

121

28:15

9:07/M

21

Rick Young

1452

46

169

31:51

10:16/M

22

Mark Knapp

536

49

171

32:01

10:20/M

23

Kenneth Krausman

513

46

177

32:44

10:34/M

24

steven nolen

896

46

180

33:09

10:42/M

25

Angel Delbrey

515

49

196

35:07

11:20/M

26

Tom Powers

771

48

202

36:57

11:55/M

27

Russell Daniel

1487

46

209

38:25

12:24/M

28

Kirk York

727

46

211

39:30

12:45/M

29

George Hutcheson

772

49

235

53:23

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Wilson

909

52

12

20:05

6:29/M

2

Keith Johnson

524

50

16

20:36

6:39/M

3

Saverio Paglioni

725

53

24

21:11

6:50/M

4

Jon Keyzer-Andre

539

50

32

21:46

7:01/M

5

Steve Kruger

1485

54

41

22:27

7:15/M

6

Rick Walters

803

53

48

23:05

7:27/M

7

Leonard Wert

854

53

52

23:18

7:31/M

8

David Morrissett

867

54

56

23:39

7:38/M

9

Rudolph Chavez

1462

54

73

24:48

8:00/M

10

Gary Henderson

1435

52

86

25:38

8:16/M

11

Tony Hughes

610

54

90

26:06

8:25/M

12

Jeffery Palmer

609

52

93

26:13

8:27/M

13

Raleigh Hawes

716

54

94

26:14

8:28/M

14

Matthew Sawyer

709

54

103

26:55

8:41/M

15

Craig Hangartuer

1438

50

108

27:41

8:56/M

16

vince fernandez

718

50

134

28:48

9:17/M

17

Dave Street

630

53

142

29:12

9:25/M

18

Frank Ambio

791

51

161

30:57

9:59/M

19

Bryan Church

872

51

163

30:59

10:00/M

20

Adrian Marshall

1449

53

181

33:20

10:45/M

21

Adam Dreyer

1409

51

204

37:17

12:02/M

22

Mark Salsberry

746

53

215

41:40

13:26/M

23

Edwin Aavedo

1337

53

230

49:55

16:06/M

24

Kevin Kelly

584

51

231

50:01

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Buddy Rabon

563

58

37

22:19

7:12/M

2

Jeff Vermilya

715

57

92

26:11

8:27/M

3

Steve Overstreet

813

59

106

27:25

8:51/M

4

Steve Coon

1321

56

118

28:12

9:06/M

5

Steve Paolucci

1310

57

127

28:23

9:09/M

6

William Sherman

723

56

133

28:36

9:14/M

7

Robert Fred

890

55

144

29:17

9:27/M

8

John Curtis

543

55

155

30:06

9:43/M

9

Steve Burnett

788

55

166

31:20

10:06/M

10

Russell Guyton

829

56

182

33:47

10:54/M

11

Bob Elliott

865

57

195

35:02

11:18/M

12

Douglas Schmidt

1439

55

217

43:27

14:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charlie Hames

533

63

65

24:15

7:49/M

2

Randy Cail

1447

63

158

30:40

9:54/M

3

Robert Twilling

1491

60

168

31:34

10:11/M

4

Raymond Watkins

504

61

207

37:51

12:13/M

5

Robert Lyons

1302

62

210

38:40

12:28/M

6

Ken Cottle

1328

62

224

46:44

15:05/M

7

Mike Dunn

866

61

225

46:45

15:05/M

8

Ronald Brown

1429

64

236

55:13

17:49/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ray Hagan

927

67

74

24:51

8:01/M

2

Howard Cox

1401

66

119

28:13

9:06/M

3

John Waters

1306

69

152

29:49

9:37/M

4

Roger Boone

1387

66

228

49:00

15:48/M

5

Robert Bennett

1417

68

237

57:36

18:35/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Lowder

1364

79

208

38:11

12:19/M

2

Frank Cullins

1434

72

232

51:08

16:30/M


*Overall place within gender.