Silver Lake Stampede

5K Overall Results

Saturday, September 29, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Meyer

2807

45

M

40-49

18:42

18:42

06:01/M

2

Philipp-Alexander Neumann

2817

30

M

30-39

20:11

20:13

06:30/M

3

Warren Reece

2862

15

M

11-17

20:18

20:18

06:32/M

4

Annie Harris

2776

47

F

40-49

20:28

20:28

06:35/M

5

John Reynolds

2853

27

M

18-29

20:29

20:29

06:36/M

6

Charles Watt

2846

52

M

50-59

20:46

20:46

06:41/M

7

Paxton Klein

2792

12

M

11-17

21:35

21:35

06:57/M

8

Morgan Geurts

2867

14

F

11-17

21:40

21:40

06:58/M

9

Kate Myers

2816

29

F

18-29

21:17

21:45

06:51/M

10

Tom Pietkiewicz

2821

45

M

40-49

21:51

21:51

07:02/M

11

Brad Milsaps

2809

35

M

30-39

21:57

21:58

07:04/M

12

Joseph Patten

2855

44

M

40-49

22:05

22:05

07:06/M

13

Kent Mathis

2861

40

M

40-49

21:58

22:09

07:04/M

14

Marcus Danckert

2620

13

M

11-17

22:11

22:12

07:08/M

15

Cindy Meyer

2805

44

F

40-49

22:13

22:14

07:09/M

16

Tim Carlson

2607

41

M

40-49

22:09

22:40

07:08/M

17

Francine Ellis

2629

50

F

50-59

23:03

23:03

07:25/M

18

Ray Perez

2859

53

M

50-59

22:54

23:03

07:22/M

19

Todd Thompson

2842

52

M

50-59

22:54

23:03

07:22/M

20

Michael Goode

2735

9

M

0-10

23:57

24:03

07:43/M

21

Grace Thayer

2868

13

F

11-17

24:04

24:04

07:45/M

22

Jeremy Benson

2528

12

M

11-17

24:14

24:15

07:48/M

23

Dean Kahn

2786

7

M

0-10

24:13

24:17

07:48/M

24

Jason York

2848

44

M

40-49

24:14

24:17

07:48/M

25

Michael Maurice

2800

36

M

30-39

24:12

24:32

07:47/M

26

Peter Jepson

2784

48

M

40-49

24:33

24:41

07:54/M

27

Julie Haag

2775

39

F

30-39

24:33

24:41

07:54/M

28

Charlie Fox

2643

13

M

11-17

24:59

24:59

08:02/M

29

Michael Baumann

2525

39

M

30-39

25:00

25:04

08:03/M

30

Joe Rainone

2854

26

M

18-29

25:07

25:10

08:05/M

31

Catherine Walts

2845

35

F

30-39

25:09

25:15

08:06/M

32

Jacob Busch

2572

12

M

11-17

25:08

25:16

08:05/M

33

Mark Busch

2584

45

M

40-49

25:09

25:17

08:06/M

34

Sarah Goode

2759

13

F

11-17

25:26

25:26

08:11/M

35

Jonathan Barber

2860

39

M

30-39

25:33

25:37

08:13/M

36

Kevin Grass

2773

46

M

40-49

25:32

25:39

08:13/M

37

Molly Davis

2622

53

F

50-59

25:40

25:43

08:16/M

38

Lindsey Suits

2838

10

F

0-10

25:44

25:44

08:17/M

39

Jim Gallo

2644

53

M

50-59

25:48

25:55

08:18/M

40

Andy Goode

2715

48

M

40-49

26:24

26:29

08:30/M

41

Emmy Goode

2716

12

F

11-17

26:28

26:29

08:31/M

42

Jane Kahn

2787

9

F

0-10

26:29

26:30

08:31/M

43

McDonald Collette

2617

43

F

40-49

26:26

26:30

08:30/M

44

Doug Barr

2869

39

M

30-39

26:41

26:52

08:35/M

45

David Brown

2554

39

M

30-39

27:15

27:17

08:46/M

46

Amy Granelli

2770

49

F

40-49

27:22

27:32

08:49/M

47

Austin Matlock

2796

7

M

0-10

27:57

28:01

09:00/M

48

Katherine Kahn

2788

40

F

40-49

27:54

28:02

08:59/M

49

Molly Silverman

2856

9

F

0-10

28:01

28:02

09:01/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

50

Mary Kelly Cunningham

2618

41

F

40-49

28:21

28:23

09:07/M

51

Gary Harris

2777

43

M

40-49

28:21

28:34

09:07/M

52

Hope Moore

2812

36

F

30-39

28:50

28:55

09:17/M

53

Kristen Kiersey

2791

61

F

60-97

28:51

28:55

09:17/M

54

William Stanhope

2836

61

M

60-97

28:52

28:55

09:17/M

55

Brannan Knight

2857

38

F

30-39

28:55

29:00

09:18/M

56

Katie Meyer

2806

10

F

0-10

29:15

29:16

09:25/M

57

Linda Grass

2774

45

F

40-49

29:44

29:51

09:34/M

58

Molly Reed

2827

28

F

18-29

30:05

30:07

09:41/M

59

Brendan Wagner

2844

34

M

30-39

30:06

30:08

09:41/M

60

Kayla Turner

2843

20

F

18-29

30:08

30:29

09:42/M

61

Alan Cablik

2588

34

M

30-39

30:23

30:49

09:47/M

62

Lettie Cablik

2593

33

F

30-39

30:24

30:49

09:47/M

63

Mike Hayes

2779

43

M

40-49

30:42

30:51

09:53/M

64

Dori Lauth

2793

9

F

0-10

30:50

31:01

09:55/M

65

Alexander Kahn

2785

39

M

30-39

30:39

31:01

09:52/M

66

Richard Knight

2858

43

M

40-49

30:56

31:13

09:57/M

67

Meredith Lloyd

2864

12

F

11-17

31:13

31:15

10:03/M

68

Walker Lauth

2794

6

M

0-10

31:19

31:23

10:05/M

69

John Lloyd

2865

9

M

0-10

31:30

31:32

10:08/M

70

Scott Lloyd

2863

43

M

40-49

31:28

31:33

10:08/M

71

Tim Kalbas

2790

43

M

40-49

31:38

31:41

10:11/M

72

Wilson Murray

2815

41

M

40-49

31:41

31:44

10:12/M

73

Jennifer Harry

2778

37

F

30-39

31:40

31:50

10:12/M

74

Dana O'Donnell

2818

40

F

40-49

31:41

31:51

10:12/M

75

Nikki Hayes

2780

37

F

30-39

31:42

31:51

10:12/M

76

Lucy Kalbas

2789

8

F

0-10

31:59

32:00

10:18/M

77

Lilly Murray

2813

8

F

0-10

32:00

32:01

10:18/M

78

Hunter Suits

2837

8

M

0-10

31:55

32:02

10:16/M

79

Maria Elena Sarradet

2832

10

F

0-10

32:23

32:29

10:25/M

80

William McLaren

2804

9

M

0-10

32:35

32:37

10:29/M

81

Sean McLaren

2803

42

M

40-49

32:30

32:37

10:28/M

82

Allison Cochran

2611

41

F

40-49

32:43

32:49

10:32/M

83

Sam Granelli

2771

11

M

11-17

33:15

33:25

10:42/M

84

Cole McGowan

2802

15

M

11-17

33:34

33:35

10:48/M

85

Paola Bonaccorsi

2533

43

F

40-49

33:40

33:50

10:50/M

86

Catherine Garriga

2659

9

F

0-10

33:53

33:54

10:54/M

87

Madalyn Suits

2839

39

F

30-39

33:48

33:55

10:53/M

88

Alvaro Garriga

2646

45

M

40-49

33:44

33:56

10:51/M

89

Tom O'Hern

2819

40

M

40-49

34:01

34:15

10:57/M

90

Don Thomas

2840

37

M

30-39

32:53

34:17

10:35/M

91

Chris Scharer

2834

31

M

30-39

34:07

34:22

10:59/M

92

Cara Scharer

2833

27

F

18-29

34:16

34:30

11:02/M

93

Dana Matlock

2797

37

F

30-39

34:28

34:36

11:06/M

94

Desiree Maurice

2799

37

F

30-39

34:34

34:55

11:08/M

95

Dale Sarradet

2831

45

M

40-49

34:57

35:06

11:15/M

96

Joy Thomas

2841

35

F

30-39

33:46

35:10

10:52/M

97

Jessica Gordon

2768

48

F

40-49

35:05

35:16

11:18/M

98

Cathy Hubbard

2782

52

F

50-59

35:13

35:17

11:20/M

99

McDonald Pierce

2820

9

M

0-10

35:35

35:38

11:27/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

100

Tori Granelli

2772

13

F

11-17

36:00

36:10

11:35/M

101

Kimberly Lovingood

2795

29

F

18-29

37:22

37:30

12:02/M

102

Samantha Cassidy

2851

31

F

30-39

37:24

37:32

12:02/M

103

Crosby Matthews

2798

14

M

11-17

38:38

38:39

12:26/M

104

Neal Zach

2849

14

M

11-17

38:39

38:40

12:26/M

105

Brody McGowan

2801

15

M

11-17

38:43

38:44

12:28/M

106

Emily Milsaps

2810

33

F

30-39

40:58

41:18

13:11/M

107

Russell Read

2826

47

M

40-49

41:10

41:26

13:15/M

108

Julie Read

2825

44

F

40-49

41:11

41:26

13:15/M

109

Jacob Read

2824

13

M

11-17

41:10

41:26

13:15/M

110

Matt Shade

2835

71

M

60-97

42:24

42:28

13:39/M

111

Dennise Banna

2866

48

F

40-49

42:29

42:33

13:40/M

112

Anne Parker

2852

29

F

18-29

42:42

42:42

13:45/M

113

Sandra Murray

2814

65

F

60-97

42:33

42:44

13:42/M

114

Natalie Reisman

2828

37

F

30-39

47:03

47:25

15:09/M

115

Jeni Whaley

2847

35

F

30-39

47:09

47:32

15:11/M

116

Andi Dickens

2635

34

F

30-39

47:09

47:32

15:11/M

117

Marisa Preston

2822

36

F

30-39

54:51

55:10

17:39/M

118

Joan Dillon

2636

71

F

60-97

54:51

55:10

17:39/M