Spooktacular Chase

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, October 20, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Blankenship

1569

28

4

19:03

06:09/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caren Solomon Bharwani

1842

42

41

25:32

08:14/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gabby Bashizi

1560

9

58

26:19

08:29/M

2

Gabriela Johnson

1717

9

180

34:35

11:09/M

3

Etta Rockman

1819

7

187

35:40

11:30/M

4

Daniela Valdiviezo

1861

9

226

38:27

12:24/M

5

Esther Korson

1954

10

230

38:45

12:30/M

6

Raelyn Miller

1773

9

231

38:45

12:30/M

7

Sylvia Rockman

1818

9

243

39:38

12:47/M

8

Madison Freeman

1948

9

259

41:37

13:25/M

9

Mia Daxe

1632

8

268

42:07

13:35/M

10

Skyler Galper

1958

8

284

43:29

14:02/M

11

Ella Kroll

1733

9

287

43:39

14:05/M

12

Lilly Stuit

1851

7

297

44:47

14:27/M

13

Angelica Johnson

1718

7

313

47:35

15:21/M

14

Emma Daxe

1633

6

321

48:16

15:34/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ally Jett

1715

12

92

29:17

09:27/M

2

Bailey Koenig

1730

13

175

34:26

11:06/M

3

Naomi Israel

1709

11

263

41:52

13:30/M

4

Emilee Galper

1668

11

273

42:49

13:49/M

5

Abby Spencer

1983

14

318

47:59

15:29/M

6

Hannah Hudson

1987

14

341

58:01

18:43/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Moriah Mattson

1764

17

128

31:22

10:07/M

2

Jade Pritchard

1980

19

159

33:32

10:49/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Molly Brake

1579

21

56

26:14

08:28/M

2

Jamie Conover

1971

22

64

27:01

08:43/M

3

Brittany Moss

1784

24

68

27:12

08:46/M

4

Katherine Arce

1968

21

73

27:45

08:57/M

5

Katie Conover

1970

22

76

28:01

09:02/M

6

Sophia Salinas

1823

23

95

29:27

09:30/M

7

Arika Zubrowski

1986

21

120

30:48

09:56/M

8

Andrea Manning

1758

23

126

31:17

10:05/M

9

Jesseca Waddell

1936

23

155

33:25

10:47/M

10

Katherine Humer

1706

24

160

33:35

10:50/M

11

Lindsay O’Neill

1978

24

162

33:36

10:50/M

12

Hannah Demmitt

1637

23

165

33:40

10:52/M

13

Anna Wheeler

1871

24

166

33:40

10:52/M

14

Kathrine Mallard

1755

20

170

33:55

10:56/M

15

Haley Bollinger

1571

20

207

37:41

12:09/M

16

Lauren Cannedy

1588

23

250

40:47

13:09/M

17

Jessica Fisher

1658

23

277

43:13

13:56/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rachel Watters

1867

26

19

22:23

07:13/M

2

Rebecca Watters

1868

26

20

22:26

07:14/M

3

Stephanie Morrow

1899

28

51

26:02

08:24/M

4

Brittany Piper

1801

27

52

26:05

08:25/M

5

Jill Kuerner

1738

28

70

27:30

08:52/M

6

Alicia Babbs

1557

25

85

28:43

09:16/M

7

Stacy Pickelman

1798

27

107

30:04

09:42/M

8

Nicole Damich

1621

27

110

30:09

09:44/M

9

Katherine Walton

1866

29

117

30:38

09:53/M

10

Heather Heinz

1694

28

129

31:27

10:09/M

11

Jennifer Harman

1686

28

135

31:42

10:14/M

12

Colby Moseley

1780

26

140

32:01

10:20/M

13

Rene Chawgo

1598

26

143

32:26

10:28/M

14

Kathy Marie Perez

1979

28

154

33:18

10:45/M

15

Christina Suarez

1885

26

174

34:23

11:05/M

16

Katherine Cranford

1614

28

208

37:41

12:09/M

17

Courtney Moseley

1781

28

212

38:07

12:18/M

18

Kristin Passman

1790

29

269

42:15

13:38/M

19

Erin Malone

1756

29

298

45:32

14:41/M

20

Fallon Tindall

1855

29

301

45:40

14:44/M

21

Jennifer Hightower

1696

29

306

46:30

15:00/M

22

Maranda Lively

1746

26

310

47:01

15:10/M

23

Erica Mitchell

1778

25

337

54:43

17:39/M

24

Lyndsey Harp

1688

29

346

59:31

19:12/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kelly Petrello

1796

33

30

24:21

07:51/M

2

Amber Stephan

1847

33

62

26:51

08:40/M

3

Chrissy Davis

1627

32

86

28:47

09:17/M

4

Katherine Kay

1726

31

108

30:04

09:42/M

5

Elaine Cook

1609

34

119

30:42

09:54/M

6

Montoya Ho-Sang

1701

30

121

30:53

09:58/M

7

Brandy Hobbs

1697

31

145

32:41

10:33/M

8

Pamela Ingram

1707

31

148

32:47

10:35/M

9

Latosha Clark

1600

30

151

32:59

10:38/M

10

Amanda Fisher

1975

30

163

33:36

10:50/M

11

Amelia Flury

1664

30

164

33:38

10:51/M

12

Rashida Shoemaker

1830

31

176

34:27

11:07/M

13

Melanie Redd

1809

33

184

35:38

11:30/M

14

Becky Carlock

1591

32

192

36:13

11:41/M

15

Audrey Morgan

1779

32

193

36:27

11:45/M

16

Sara Delgado

1635

30

195

36:34

11:48/M

17

Brandy Augustine

1555

33

199

36:50

11:53/M

18

Melanie Cristelli

1617

31

202

37:16

12:01/M

19

Shannon Dollar

1643

31

209

37:48

12:12/M

20

Marni Carter

1593

30

210

37:58

12:15/M

21

Jennifer Miles

1771

34

216

38:19

12:22/M

22

Danielle Engle

1652

31

219

38:22

12:23/M

23

Rocio Villanueva

1863

33

227

38:27

12:24/M

24

Laura Johnson

1720

31

228

38:44

12:30/M

25

Natalie Price

1803

34

242

39:35

12:46/M

26

Sarah Trappe

1856

30

248

40:23

13:02/M

27

Jennifer Hanlan

1684

32

251

40:53

13:11/M

28

Carmen Michea

1770

30

253

40:55

13:12/M

29

Heather Marriott

1760

34

260

41:38

13:26/M

30

Andrea Freeman

1949

34

261

41:38

13:26/M

31

Jana Grant

1677

30

264

41:58

13:32/M

32

Amber Hudgens

1703

33

274

42:49

13:49/M

33

Brandy Coffee

1604

32

276

43:12

13:56/M

34

Amy Jett

1713

30

295

44:42

14:25/M

35

Sarah Farrar

1655

32

327

49:47

16:04/M

36

Mary Robinson

1816

32

330

52:29

16:56/M

37

Natasha Norris

1787

31

331

52:29

16:56/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carrie Battaglia

1562

37

25

23:27

07:34/M

2

Emily Bajenski

1558

38

42

25:39

08:16/M

3

Amy Ford

1946

38

53

26:11

08:27/M

4

Jennifer Williams

1873

38

71

27:30

08:52/M

5

Kimberly Swenk

1853

38

83

28:27

09:11/M

6

Margaret Coger

1606

39

114

30:31

09:51/M

7

Shannon Bere

1566

38

116

30:36

09:52/M

8

Hope McDaniel-Desarmes

1768

36

131

31:30

10:10/M

9

Katherine Brooks

1580

36

133

31:37

10:12/M

10

Melinda Katz

1725

36

156

33:27

10:47/M

11

Carrie Hornsby

1700

37

157

33:28

10:48/M

12

Tanya MacDonald

1753

39

158

33:29

10:48/M

13

Carrie Williams

1876

39

167

33:40

10:52/M

14

Sally Kilpatrick

1728

37

173

34:21

11:05/M

15

Kim Creel

1616

36

185

35:40

11:30/M

16

Mollie Wheeler

1985

37

190

35:49

11:33/M

17

Kimberly Dunson

1647

36

196

36:36

11:48/M

18

Katie Hartsfield

1692

37

223

38:26

12:24/M

19

Tanya Duke

1646

37

224

38:26

12:24/M

20

Jennifer Miller

1772

35

229

38:45

12:30/M

21

Jessica Coleman

1962

35

233

38:52

12:32/M

22

Maureen Patrick

1791

37

236

38:53

12:33/M

23

Angela Simmons

1833

37

241

39:34

12:46/M

24

Ashley Zeller

1883

36

258

41:37

13:25/M

25

Amanda Sheff

1888

35

303

45:56

14:49/M

26

Jennifer Ellis

1650

38

322

48:16

15:34/M

27

Beth Seelinger

1829

35

324

48:16

15:34/M

28

Angela Twist

1859

39

334

53:37

17:18/M

29

Molly Groebner

1679

39

335

54:24

17:33/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lori Peljovich

1943

44

54

26:11

08:27/M

2

Anika Bozeman

1577

40

65

27:05

08:44/M

3

Katherine Waddell

1865

40

88

28:56

09:20/M

4

Janet Sosebee

1843

43

98

29:39

09:34/M

5

Debbie Cline

1602

41

109

30:05

09:42/M

6

Gina Shumpert

1832

43

113

30:20

09:47/M

7

Theresa Smith

1839

43

130

31:29

10:09/M

8

Alesia Hicks

1895

44

144

32:34

10:30/M

9

Connie Daniels

1622

41

201

37:16

12:01/M

10

Tarryn Sampson

1824

42

205

37:35

12:07/M

11

Michelle Collings

1608

41

215

38:18

12:21/M

12

Nancy Eaton

1973

44

218

38:21

12:22/M

13

Jennelle Derricotte

1639

44

221

38:23

12:23/M

14

Wendy Gutman

1681

42

225

38:26

12:24/M

15

Wende Korson

1953

42

232

38:45

12:30/M

16

Beth Collier

1607

40

245

39:51

12:51/M

17

Jana Loftin

1748

41

246

39:59

12:54/M

18

Paula Fisher

1657

44

249

40:42

13:08/M

19

Kajal Procacci

1806

41

257

41:35

13:25/M

20

Ximena Ford

1666

40

262

41:40

13:26/M

21

LaWanda Martindale

1762

41

278

43:19

13:58/M

22

Angela Flowers

1663

40

279

43:21

13:59/M

23

Lynda Louis

1751

40

280

43:21

13:59/M

24

Julie Redmon

1810

42

288

44:05

14:13/M

25

Jana Flanigan

1660

40

307

46:31

15:00/M

26

Denise Johnson

1716

43

312

47:35

15:21/M

27

Jamie Adkins

1550

44

316

47:54

15:27/M

28

Erica Pulley

1807

43

317

47:56

15:28/M

29

Stacy Daxe

1630

40

320

48:15

15:34/M

30

Joy Eubanks

1988

41

323

48:16

15:34/M

31

Lemantha Mosley

1783

40

325

48:36

15:41/M

32

Lisa Chasey

1595

42

328

51:01

16:27/M

33

Kristen Lander

1942

41

342

58:40

18:55/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Karen Kresak

1731

49

55

26:11

08:27/M

2

DeAnna LaPorta

1989

46

77

28:02

09:03/M

3

Kelly Hardison

1685

48

80

28:18

09:08/M

4

Anita Love

1752

45

99

29:43

09:35/M

5

Susan Pieklik

1800

49

115

30:35

09:52/M

6

Lisa Pellerin

1990

47

137

31:51

10:16/M

7

Noelle Galper

1667

46

138

31:55

10:18/M

8

Lisa Lockman

1747

49

177

34:27

11:07/M

9

Robin Miller

1774

46

186

35:40

11:30/M

10

Christine Nelson

1786

46

194

36:30

11:46/M

11

Smita Naik

1896

47

252

40:55

13:12/M

12

Rosa Boyd

1992

45

254

41:22

13:21/M

13

Becky Houze

1702

46

292

44:23

14:19/M

14

Glynis Jones

1722

45

300

45:35

14:42/M

15

Sandy Smith

1837

49

333

53:28

17:15/M

16

Marla Arnold

1969

47

344

58:59

19:02/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sue Durand

1648

50

72

27:34

08:54/M

2

Liz Lee

1742

54

74

27:53

09:00/M

3

Patrice Garnier

1672

52

81

28:18

09:08/M

4

Lori Cantey

1590

51

93

29:21

09:28/M

5

Bonita Bollinger

1572

52

103

29:54

09:39/M

6

Harriett Baker

1559

52

112

30:13

09:45/M

7

Susan Manning

1956

53

141

32:08

10:22/M

8

Melody Koenig

1729

50

150

32:59

10:38/M

9

Angie Bolton

1575

53

182

35:10

11:21/M

10

Susan Peterson

1795

54

188

35:42

11:31/M

11

Kay Bolick

1930

54

197

36:41

11:50/M

12

Robin Adkins

1551

51

282

43:29

14:02/M

13

Melinda Jett

1714

51

294

44:42

14:25/M

14

Julie O'Kelley

1788

50

311

47:10

15:13/M

15

Vicki Berens

1567

52

314

47:39

15:22/M

16

Sarah Cannedy

1587

51

332

53:27

17:15/M

17

Pamela Simpson

1834

54

349

59:56

19:20/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Myra Kucera

1735

58

44

25:46

08:19/M

2

Deborah Jacobs

1712

55

50

26:02

08:24/M

3

Laurie Vieth

1862

57

79

28:12

09:06/M

4

Brenda Young

1881

57

214

38:12

12:19/M

5

Lisa Chester

1887

55

247

40:20

13:01/M

6

Lynda Bennett

1564

55

270

42:16

13:38/M

7

Sherel Richardson

1981

56

319

48:06

15:31/M

8

Joan Schulze

1828

59

338

54:43

17:39/M

9

Terri Hamby

1682

56

339

54:53

17:42/M

10

Susan Flythe

1665

58

352

1:00:07

19:24/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sheila Jarr

1890

60

204

37:33

12:07/M

2

Melissa Tulman

1858

62

271

42:17

13:38/M

3

Barrie Empie

1651

60

315

47:51

15:26/M

4

Patricia Davis

1898

62

350

59:57

19:20/M

5

Debbie Rice

1813

61

351

1:00:07

19:24/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shelia McBrayer

1976

65

345

59:00

19:02/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Yvonne Dotson

1947

72

343

58:41

18:56/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wil Cramer

1613

28

1

16:28

05:19/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jonathan Corso

1945

43

2

17:37

05:41/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Caden Cowan

1611

9

123

31:02

10:01/M

2

Sam Crowell

1619

9

172

34:16

11:03/M

3

Logan Derricotte

1641

9

220

38:23

12:23/M

4

Nicholas Crowell

1620

7

272

42:46

13:48/M

5

Jack Stuit

1852

7

281

43:28

14:01/M

6

Nate Chasey

1596

7

296

44:47

14:27/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alex Eaton

1974

11

35

24:42

07:58/M

2

Tyler Spencer

1982

14

47

25:54

08:21/M

3

Taylor Daxe

1631

11

191

35:50

11:34/M

4

Tanner Delaney

1634

13

235

38:53

12:33/M

5

Kimrey Gentry

1674

12

266

42:00

13:33/M

6

John Jackson

1711

13

289

44:05

14:13/M

7

Ian McRae

1903

13

340

58:01

18:43/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sam Shackleford

1906

18

3

17:55

05:47/M

2

Anthony Pachico

1941

18

13

21:39

06:59/M

3

Mitchell Sosebee

1845

15

100

29:45

09:36/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Stephen Havard

1693

20

5

19:18

06:14/M

2

William Morrissey

1977

22

16

22:10

07:09/M

3

Derrick Cash

1594

24

105

29:58

09:40/M

4

Jonathan Moseley

1782

24

111

30:12

09:45/M

5

Malinda Bolt

1574

23

136

31:49

10:16/M

6

Morgan Meacham

1769

24

169

33:54

10:56/M

7

Tyler Marshall

1761

24

309

47:01

15:10/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shane Brown

1581

25

10

20:48

06:43/M

2

Erik Ross

1820

29

11

21:04

06:48/M

3

Patrick Stone

1931

28

17

22:17

07:11/M

4

Todd Corbett

1610

27

22

22:59

07:25/M

5

Adam Cannedy

1589

27

32

24:25

07:53/M

6

Timothy Boland

1570

29

34

24:39

07:57/M

7

Adam Taylor

1854

25

49

25:58

08:23/M

8

Scott Chawgo

1599

28

124

31:04

10:01/M

9

David Harman

1687

28

134

31:42

10:14/M

10

Kenneth Lokey

1750

26

139

32:01

10:20/M

11

Ryan Ingram

1708

28

149

32:47

10:35/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jason Schmaltz

1826

30

6

19:28

06:17/M

2

Lee Hogan

1699

33

8

20:00

06:27/M

3

George Herring

1695

30

12

21:26

06:55/M

4

Chad Reece

1892

31

29

24:18

07:50/M

5

Micah Mitchell

1777

33

31

24:22

07:52/M

6

Chad Marchong

1759

31

37

25:06

08:06/M

7

Reuben Easterling

1907

31

38

25:19

08:10/M

8

Justin Williamson

1878

31

48

25:55

08:22/M

9

Andrew Jones

1724

33

60

26:47

08:38/M

10

Kamden Robb

1905

31

69

27:27

08:51/M

11

Mike Morrow

1900

33

78

28:06

09:04/M

12

Daniel Smith

1840

34

94

29:26

09:30/M

13

Ben Davis

1626

33

127

31:21

10:07/M

14

Robert Wells

1869

34

153

33:15

10:44/M

15

Travis Robeson

1815

30

161

33:35

10:50/M

16

James Creek

1615

31

178

34:31

11:08/M

17

John Augustine

1556

34

198

36:50

11:53/M

18

Shawn Groebner

1680

33

336

54:29

17:35/M

19

Tim Stout

1848

34

347

59:52

19:19/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Hanlan

1683

39

9

20:34

06:38/M

2

Edison Zuniga

1964

39

23

23:12

07:29/M

3

Jason Wilson

1901

36

26

23:34

07:36/M

4

David Lipscomb

1744

36

27

23:41

07:38/M

5

Michael Kuenne

1737

37

33

24:36

07:56/M

6

Brian Coane

1603

35

39

25:29

08:13/M

7

James Minor

1775

38

43

25:41

08:17/M

8

Dominique Bashizi

1561

35

57

26:19

08:29/M

9

Travis Smith

1835

38

82

28:20

09:08/M

10

Gregory Bauer

1563

36

84

28:33

09:13/M

11

Andy Little

1745

39

101

29:49

09:37/M

12

Todd Sapp

1825

39

102

29:53

09:38/M

13

Stephen Davis

1629

39

104

29:56

09:39/M

14

Greg Negelow

1785

36

106

29:59

09:40/M

15

David Drosdick

1644

38

179

34:32

11:08/M

16

Paul Smith

1838

38

200

37:07

11:58/M

17

Jason Rockman

1817

39

244

39:41

12:48/M

18

William Kilpatrick

1727

35

256

41:35

13:25/M

19

Michael Mitchell

1776

36

326

49:44

16:03/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donald Macoy

1944

40

7

19:32

06:18/M

2

David Hogan

1698

41

15

21:42

07:00/M

3

Kevin Leftwich

1743

40

18

22:21

07:13/M

4

Dana Pellerin

1960

41

36

24:59

08:04/M

5

Brent Glosson

1893

41

40

25:31

08:14/M

6

Clayton Carmack

1592

44

59

26:38

08:35/M

7

Paul Pritchett

1805

42

63

26:59

08:42/M

8

Joseph Bennett

1565

41

75

28:00

09:02/M

9

Marcus Waddell

1864

41

89

28:56

09:20/M

10

Jay Schmidt

1827

43

118

30:40

09:54/M

11

Jeff Williams

1874

42

125

31:14

10:05/M

12

Steve Smith

1965

42

132

31:37

10:12/M

13

Scott Cowan

1612

43

146

32:45

10:34/M

14

Mike Kresak

1732

44

168

33:45

10:53/M

15

John Sosebee

1844

43

171

33:58

10:57/M

16

Timothy Johnson

1719

41

181

34:35

11:09/M

17

Jonathan Wilkins

1872

43

189

35:49

11:33/M

18

Davis Loftin

1749

41

203

37:21

12:03/M

19

Bernie Brady

1578

42

217

38:19

12:22/M

20

Marlon Coleman

1961

40

234

38:52

12:32/M

21

Abraham Grant Jr.

1678

42

265

41:58

13:32/M

22

Lee Gentry

1673

44

267

42:00

13:33/M

23

Steve Galper

1957

44

283

43:29

14:02/M

24

David Kroll

1734

44

286

43:39

14:05/M

25

Todd Redmon

1811

41

290

44:05

14:13/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gerardo Arreola

1554

48

14

21:40

06:59/M

2

Louis Leclerc

1963

46

24

23:22

07:32/M

3

Donald Fletcher

1662

47

45

25:47

08:19/M

4

Chris Soares

1841

46

46

25:50

08:20/M

5

Maurice Reese

1812

49

66

27:07

08:45/M

6

Jack Davis

1623

45

67

27:12

08:46/M

7

Paul MacDonald

1754

46

91

29:07

09:24/M

8

Jim Powell

1802

47

142

32:11

10:23/M

9

Greg Russell

1821

49

147

32:46

10:34/M

10

Charles Eaton

1649

49

152

33:14

10:43/M

11

Kerry Jones

1721

48

183

35:18

11:23/M

12

Robert Derricotte

1640

45

222

38:23

12:23/M

13

Michael Sheff

1889

47

302

45:56

14:49/M

14

Ken Spencer

1984

46

304

46:02

14:51/M

15

John Stuit

1850

48

329

51:02

16:28/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Charles Heinz

1897

50

21

22:46

07:21/M

2

Dale Winterbauer

1879

52

28

23:51

07:42/M

3

Matthew Bennett

1991

52

90

29:01

09:22/M

4

Mike Pieklik

1799

51

96

29:28

09:30/M

5

Stephen Hartdegen

1689

50

237

39:04

12:36/M

6

Brian Hartdegen

1690

52

238

39:04

12:36/M

7

Tom Bonar

1902

50

255

41:31

13:24/M

8

Kevin Demmitt

1638

51

275

43:10

13:55/M

9

Steve Cannedy

1586

53

285

43:36

14:04/M

10

Steve Deutsch

1642

51

291

44:16

14:17/M

11

Dennis Jones

1723

52

299

45:35

14:42/M

12

Michael Flanigan

1661

53

308

46:31

15:00/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Eddie Alexander

1967

58

87

28:54

09:19/M

2

Larry Bollinger

1573

56

206

37:39

12:09/M

3

Mj Young

1880

58

213

38:12

12:19/M

4

Charles Yu

1882

59

305

46:22

14:57/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jim Kucera

1736

62

61

26:48

08:39/M

2

Gus Suarez

1886

62

97

29:31

09:31/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bil Shraeder

1831

69

122

30:58

09:59/M

2

John Wenger

1870

66

211

38:02

12:16/M

3

John Davis

1624

69

348

59:54

19:19/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Lander

1739

76

240

39:31

12:45/M