Tartan Trot 10k

Age Group Results

January 29, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kate Brun

59

24

12

43:25.4

43:28.8

7:01/M

2

Tracie McMichen

814

41

23

45:35.1

46:22.1

7:29/M

3

Suzanne Adams

602

36

24

45:36.6

46:23.5

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Pinyerd

859

52

31

46:31.7

46:39.3

7:31/M

2

JULIA SMITH

905

46

46

48:17.5

48:29.5

7:49/M

3

Kerry Haertel

720

40

47

48:21.0

48:27.8

7:49/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kay Crawford

675

15

100

52:43.0

53:01.8

8:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacque Beckman

621

24

53

49:12.6

49:26.9

7:58/M

2

Sarah Gardze

707

22

60

49:52.1

49:52.1

8:03/M

3

Caitlin Shaughnessy

892

20

69

50:27.5

51:26.3

8:18/M

4

Chelsea Farr

699

21

116

54:07.5

54:32.6

8:48/M

5

Ellen Flader

970

24

137

55:37.5

55:47.6

9:00/M

6

Erin Levin

797

21

157

56:55.6

57:43.0

9:19/M

7

Victoria Trent

935

24

170

57:34.8

57:40.2

9:18/M

8

Claire Whigham

950

21

239

1:03:21.3

1:03:33.4

10:15/M

9

ashley burtch

989

22

268

1:05:53.3

1:07:00.1

10:48/M

10

Samantha Tashman

930

24

274

1:06:31.6

1:07:13.3

10:50/M

11

Katherine Humer

751

22

337

1:19:51.4

1:20:46.5

13:02/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dixie Brown

642

25

32

46:33.8

46:44.9

7:32/M

2

Christina Blaisdell

626

28

56

49:22.2

49:29.1

7:59/M

3

Nicole Johnson

762

28

63

49:53.3

49:53.3

8:03/M

4

Diana Mitchen

822

27

90

52:07.9

52:22.2

8:27/M

5

Jessica Ard

609

29

98

52:40.3

52:47.5

8:31/M

6

Heidi Brown

643

29

106

53:31.3

53:43.6

8:40/M

7

Charlotte McCormick

805

25

150

56:42.0

57:10.5

9:13/M

8

Jessica Wolff

958

26

165

57:23.4

57:42.6

9:18/M

9

Gretchen Kent

770

25

171

57:43.8

58:09.0

9:23/M

10

Erin Potts

862

26

176

58:01.8

58:19.8

9:24/M

11

Julie Rogers

871

25

233

1:02:45.8

1:03:10.7

10:11/M

12

Kelly Darby

683

25

254

1:04:48.1

1:05:08.4

10:30/M

13

Brooke Bibbee

625

25

262

1:05:33.3

1:05:41.6

10:36/M

14

Carla Wyatt

961

29

267

1:05:49.9

1:06:11.0

10:40/M

15

Meghan Cowin

671

26

275

1:06:35.3

1:06:59.3

10:48/M

16

Susanne Hyde

754

26

276

1:06:47.1

1:07:29.2

10:53/M

17

Brandy Carpenter

653

28

277

1:06:47.4

1:07:29.3

10:53/M

18

Keshia McCrary

807

25

278

1:06:52.4

1:07:39.8

10:55/M

19

Ann Williams

952

29

279

1:06:58.6

1:07:16.4

10:51/M

20

Alex Bowers Schoen

633

29

283

1:07:14.1

1:07:40.9

10:55/M

21

Cassidy Evans

697

27

305

1:10:15.8

1:10:45.1

11:25/M

22

Christina Moler

823

26

318

1:11:40.2

1:11:56.0

11:36/M

23

Lisa Jenks

759

26

320

1:11:49.2

1:12:10.9

11:38/M

24

Dana Bolnick

630

28

327

1:13:36.8

1:13:45.6

11:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emily Mills

821

32

36

47:28.2

47:41.0

7:41/M

2

Katie Kitchen

774

30

52

49:09.8

49:50.5

8:02/M

3

Ashley Lawrence

789

31

72

50:50.4

51:05.5

8:14/M

4

Jennifer Karppinen

767

33

78

51:08.2

51:34.2

8:19/M

5

Margaret Weigel

947

33

91

52:08.4

52:24.7

8:27/M

6

Yuriko Sugiyama

922

33

96

52:27.4

52:39.5

8:30/M

7

michelle waterman

944

33

103

53:06.6

54:05.0

8:43/M

8

Tara Freiberger

991

34

107

53:32.3

53:43.5

8:40/M

9

Eileen Turner

938

33

115

54:00.8

54:20.8

8:46/M

10

Lisa Chatigny

661

33

123

54:39.5

54:47.9

8:50/M

11

Jaclyn Adams

601

31

149

56:29.6

57:30.0

9:16/M

12

Tiffany Bradley

636

34

152

56:46.2

57:01.8

9:12/M

13

Bridgette Hyde

755

30

159

56:59.3

57:47.6

9:19/M

14

Cassandra Owens

841

33

168

57:30.8

58:27.4

9:26/M

15

Alexis Megow

815

34

169

57:32.2

58:28.3

9:26/M

16

Irena Snider

912

33

180

58:15.3

58:25.5

9:25/M

17

Ana Sellers

889

31

202

59:26.4

59:47.2

9:39/M

18

Jamie Butcher

647

31

209

1:00:06.3

1:00:38.7

9:47/M

19

SHEILA KOZAK

779

33

224

1:01:17.2

1:01:32.1

9:55/M

20

Dalia De Leon

685

31

229

1:01:56.8

1:02:34.9

10:05/M

21

Robin Howell

974

31

236

1:02:54.5

1:03:17.3

10:12/M

22

Daniela Tsoncheva

936

33

240

1:03:23.5

1:04:39.4

10:26/M

23

Kirsty Geist

708

34

249

1:04:19.6

1:05:17.7

10:32/M

24

Asia Thomas

933

33

250

1:04:20.0

1:04:53.8

10:28/M

25

Rebecca Connell

668

31

264

1:05:38.2

1:05:54.2

10:38/M

26

kelly bourbon

632

31

273

1:06:27.9

1:06:53.2

10:47/M

27

Ana Hodge

737

31

291

1:08:09.8

1:08:26.9

11:02/M

28

Lindsey Grinnell

716

33

298

1:09:05.2

1:10:11.6

11:19/M

29

Julie Duncan

691

34

316

1:11:14.9

1:11:57.8

11:36/M

30

Marissa Cohen

666

33

331

1:15:44.4

1:16:19.2

12:19/M

31

Kara Rutledge

878

31

345

1:27:57.4

1:28:11.5

14:13/M

32

Johanna Almon

605

30

346

1:28:17.3

1:29:09.2

14:23/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Litvak

995

35

27

46:05.5

46:17.4

7:28/M

2

Stephanie McGoldrick

811

35

118

54:11.6

54:25.0

8:47/M

3

Cathy Kononetz

994

37

129

55:02.7

55:18.6

8:55/M

4

Nina Muteshi

827

38

158

56:57.1

57:38.5

9:18/M

5

Kathryn Sabol

982

35

162

57:04.3

57:25.4

9:16/M

6

Maria Williams

954

35

188

58:32.8

59:06.2

9:32/M

7

Kari Cernoch

657

36

198

59:12.0

59:38.4

9:37/M

8

Chandra Ellis

695

39

203

59:35.6

1:00:10.9

9:42/M

9

Jennifer Hawkins

730

36

205

59:54.5

1:01:04.0

9:51/M

10

Lena Suh

924

39

213

1:00:21.3

1:00:35.4

9:46/M

11

Alison James

758

39

214

1:00:21.4

1:00:38.4

9:47/M

12

Jennifer Head

731

36

223

1:01:15.8

1:01:41.4

9:57/M

13

Adrienne Gustafson

719

38

232

1:02:31.9

1:03:41.3

10:16/M

14

Katherine Klaus

776

37

234

1:02:46.9

1:03:28.4

10:14/M

15

Sarah Obermayer

836

35

237

1:03:11.7

1:03:33.7

10:15/M

16

Stefanie Elliott

694

36

238

1:03:15.0

1:04:13.9

10:21/M

17

Heather Boyer

635

35

241

1:03:38.3

1:04:06.2

10:20/M

18

Beth Nichols

832

36

243

1:03:56.4

1:04:28.9

10:24/M

19

Ryan Gibson

709

35

245

1:04:03.8

1:04:22.6

10:23/M

20

Emily Crenshaw

678

38

247

1:04:04.8

1:04:24.4

10:23/M

21

Mylene Serna

890

35

248

1:04:18.3

1:04:54.1

10:28/M

22

MINDY WALL

941

37

253

1:04:38.0

1:05:13.4

10:31/M

23

Deb Lee

792

39

257

1:05:19.1

1:05:31.7

10:34/M

24

Amy Jewett

760

39

258

1:05:19.8

1:06:24.4

10:43/M

25

Shannon self-brown

888

36

265

1:05:43.6

1:06:12.6

10:41/M

26

Bethany Smith

901

35

284

1:07:21.1

1:07:56.4

10:57/M

27

Kristen Barr

616

35

288

1:07:34.2

1:08:37.1

11:04/M

28

Heather Bean

620

36

294

1:08:15.9

1:08:45.3

11:05/M

29

Paula Pontes

861

35

299

1:09:14.9

1:09:33.6

11:13/M

30

Andrea Butrum

648

38

300

1:09:29.9

1:10:03.0

11:18/M

31

Margaret Thomas

932

36

303

1:09:43.8

1:09:59.3

11:17/M

32

Heidi Avila

613

37

304

1:10:12.4

1:11:07.5

11:28/M

33

Elizabeth Hanlon

721

37

306

1:10:21.5

1:10:54.5

11:26/M

34

Christine Rumiano

876

36

309

1:10:26.9

1:10:48.5

11:25/M

35

Rebecca Strickland

920

35

314

1:10:42.0

1:11:04.3

11:28/M

36

Alexandra Fenech

968

37

317

1:11:16.7

1:11:46.9

11:35/M

37

Mandy Sandrock

883

37

322

1:12:12.4

1:13:16.9

11:49/M

38

Christine Smith

908

35

326

1:13:11.6

1:13:22.8

11:50/M

39

Brandi Diamond

688

39

328

1:13:37.8

1:14:02.4

11:56/M

40

Elizabeth Robertson

869

37

335

1:17:42.9

1:18:07.0

12:36/M

41

VANESSA CAMPBELL

963

39

351

1:40:27.8

1:41:20.0

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katrina Ferguson Smith

701

42

67

50:18.5

50:22.0

8:07/M

2

Jill Wadsworth

940

41

111

53:51.4

54:11.6

8:44/M

3

Liz Humphrey

752

43

121

54:21.8

54:35.9

8:48/M

4

Maureen Burke

645

42

141

55:55.9

56:07.4

9:03/M

5

Tiffany Stone

917

41

163

57:10.9

57:23.6

9:15/M

6

Valerie Romano

873

41

167

57:30.4

57:37.4

9:18/M

7

Christy Brice

638

42

185

58:23.8

58:44.3

9:28/M

8

Yung Murphy

826

40

218

1:00:47.0

1:01:37.4

9:56/M

9

Shannon Whillock

951

40

220

1:00:56.9

1:01:13.2

9:52/M

10

Robin Hollis

739

40

225

1:01:19.8

1:01:35.0

9:56/M

11

Robin Kotzin

1001

44

231

1:02:02.7

1:02:32.9

10:05/M

12

Sandra Burke

646

41

235

1:02:48.1

1:03:05.1

10:10/M

13

Kimberly Turner

984

40

252

1:04:35.5

1:04:58.4

10:29/M

14

Shirley Middleton

817

41

270

1:05:57.0

1:06:14.4

10:41/M

15

Kristina Anderson

606

42

285

1:07:31.4

1:07:41.6

10:55/M

16

Ann Beindorf

622

44

295

1:08:39.0

1:09:23.5

11:11/M

17

Sheila Ravindran

865

40

307

1:10:22.0

1:10:55.1

11:26/M

18

Meredith Guffey

718

40

308

1:10:25.3

1:11:11.8

11:29/M

19

Mary Castleberry

656

44

315

1:11:12.7

1:11:45.4

11:34/M

20

Kelly Wolcott

957

41

323

1:12:24.9

1:12:57.3

11:46/M

21

Ring Rinnert

867

40

332

1:16:14.4

1:17:03.6

12:26/M

22

Lisa Grove

717

40

336

1:18:41.3

1:18:56.6

12:44/M

23

Teri Creamer

677

43

338

1:21:32.1

1:22:25.8

13:18/M

24

Eugenia Sturgies

921

42

347

1:30:58.7

1:31:49.5

14:49/M

25

Yvette Pollard

860

44

348

1:33:23.6

1:34:36.3

15:15/M

26

Marie Martin

802

44

352

1:40:29.5

1:41:20.2

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eileen DeNeve

686

49

66

50:12.8

50:20.3

8:07/M

2

Michelle Caruso-Decoufle

655

45

92

52:10.5

52:32.0

8:28/M

3

Cathy Stout

918

46

112

53:53.9

54:08.6

8:44/M

4

Lisa Kaplan

766

48

135

55:30.6

56:07.0

9:03/M

5

Sherri Hanusek

722

48

145

56:09.5

56:55.4

9:11/M

6

Darlene Park

845

45

161

57:03.9

57:48.4

9:19/M

7

Lisa Pane

843

49

187

58:27.1

58:38.1

9:27/M

8

tammy sinnette

898

46

201

59:17.2

59:33.5

9:36/M

9

Lisa Chambless

659

46

204

59:43.3

59:59.2

9:40/M

10

Tracy Hetrick

735

47

206

59:56.1

1:00:12.7

9:43/M

11

SUSAN HARDEN

723

49

212

1:00:20.3

1:00:47.8

9:48/M

12

Sabine Cooney

669

45

215

1:00:21.8

1:00:49.3

9:49/M

13

Terri Ernst

696

46

230

1:01:59.6

1:02:09.4

10:01/M

14

Lisa Terry

931

45

260

1:05:20.8

1:06:25.5

10:43/M

15

Maureen Morrow

825

46

271

1:06:00.8

1:06:20.9

10:42/M

16

Sandra Kruger

783

47

290

1:08:06.3

1:08:45.2

11:05/M

17

Anna Chambers

658

49

292

1:08:09.8

1:08:40.7

11:05/M

18

Debbie Huey

749

47

339

1:21:32.3

1:22:26.1

13:18/M

19

Jo Willoughby Powder Springs GA

956

46

341

1:24:43.4

1:25:54.9

13:51/M

20

DIANA HARMON

725

49

342

1:24:48.4

1:25:29.2

13:47/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joyce Buchleitner

988

52

102

52:49.3

53:02.3

8:33/M

2

Allison Beach

619

52

153

56:46.3

57:06.4

9:13/M

3

carol parr

848

50

208

1:00:03.3

1:00:42.1

9:47/M

4

Lori Brown

641

51

222

1:01:13.4

1:01:36.2

9:56/M

5

Cindy Ralston

864

53

242

1:03:53.0

1:04:21.2

10:23/M

6

Carol Perry

855

52

255

1:04:54.6

1:05:18.3

10:32/M

7

Diane McCarter

803

52

280

1:07:05.5

1:07:21.5

10:52/M

8

Martha Pacini

842

50

282

1:07:11.3

1:07:49.5

10:56/M

9

Cheri Pegel

853

53

324

1:12:37.3

1:13:09.2

11:48/M

10

Laurie McDowell

809

50

329

1:14:30.6

1:15:01.3

12:06/M

11

Catherine Sandhage

880

50

333

1:16:15.8

1:17:03.8

12:26/M

12

Rita Lacey-Ward

786

54

349

1:37:54.5

1:38:26.2

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackie Myers

828

57

199

59:12.5

59:28.3

9:35/M

2

Sallie Honeychurch

740

55

256

1:05:01.9

1:05:38.9

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Sullivan

926

61

227

1:01:43.5

1:01:53.0

9:59/M

2

Brenda McKelvey

813

61

293

1:08:11.4

1:08:33.2

11:03/M

3

Andrea Smith

903

60

321

1:11:57.0

1:12:26.4

11:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jordan Turner

937

25

1

34:49.5

34:52.1

5:37/M

2

Victor Breedveld

637

37

2

36:06.7

36:06.7

5:49/M

3

Ryan Bonfiglio

631

33

3

38:04.9

38:09.9

6:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Fejes

967

45

5

39:49.8

39:53.2

6:26/M

2

BRIAN ARNOLD

612

40

7

40:19.1

40:22.9

6:31/M

3

Christian Griffith

715

40

8

40:24.6

40:27.9

6:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Darren Rogoff

872

17

15

43:42.2

43:48.4

7:04/M

2

Jeffrey Heninger

733

17

16

43:43.7

43:47.3

7:04/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cory McCollum

804

21

25

45:41.0

46:05.0

7:26/M

2

Brandon Rodd

870

21

50

49:07.0

49:11.9

7:56/M

3

John Huang

746

24

55

49:17.9

49:50.7

8:02/M

4

Michael Edwards

693

24

174

57:53.9

58:42.2

9:28/M

5

Peter O'Rourke

840

24

210

1:00:13.6

1:01:01.3

9:50/M

6

John Ruzick

879

24

272

1:06:27.8

1:06:49.1

10:47/M

7

Benson Lee

793

24

281

1:07:10.4

1:07:43.7

10:55/M

8

Kyle Sandhage

882

21

311

1:10:27.6

1:11:17.0

11:30/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Duncan

692

28

6

40:04.9

40:07.9

6:28/M

2

Andrew Pratt

863

26

37

47:38.3

47:42.2

7:42/M

3

Danny Nicholson

833

26

41

48:06.0

48:40.1

7:51/M

4

Joe McCoy

806

29

48

48:37.6

48:42.5

7:51/M

5

joseph woo

986

28

74

51:04.4

51:58.3

8:23/M

6

Jonathan Eveleth

698

27

109

53:41.6

54:22.7

8:46/M

7

Mats Nilsson

980

25

164

57:13.1

57:33.3

9:17/M

8

Dustin Ogden

838

29

182

58:16.1

58:25.8

9:25/M

9

Chris Kitchen

775

29

183

58:16.3

58:57.4

9:30/M

10

Jay Koelbl

777

25

192

58:41.4

59:23.8

9:35/M

11

Bryant Whelan

949

27

228

1:01:52.7

1:02:25.5

10:04/M

12

Wesley Deschaine

687

29

261

1:05:27.0

1:06:23.0

10:42/M

13

Justin Carpenter

654

27

313

1:10:37.8

1:11:19.5

11:30/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kurt Houser

744

31

9

41:21.7

41:25.3

6:41/M

2

Jason Tyler

939

31

10

42:24.0

42:29.0

6:51/M

3

Drew Paulk

851

30

11

42:54.3

42:58.7

6:56/M

4

Richard Saunders

884

30

14

43:36.4

43:47.5

7:04/M

5

Mark robertson

868

33

21

45:01.4

45:06.8

7:16/M

6

Dave Thomas

983

30

26

46:02.3

46:11.9

7:27/M

7

Eric Penney

854

32

40

48:05.1

48:08.2

7:46/M

8

Steve Rand

981

30

42

48:08.3

48:14.6

7:47/M

9

Jeff Mills

820

32

83

51:35.1

51:48.3

8:21/M

10

Brad Stanley

916

32

84

51:41.9

51:45.8

8:21/M

11

Robert Schierholz

887

30

85

51:43.2

51:52.4

8:22/M

12

Russell Smith

909

31

89

52:07.2

52:21.9

8:27/M

13

Matthew Lubozynski

801

34

104

53:14.7

53:33.3

8:38/M

14

Lance Lacy

787

34

108

53:36.5

53:42.6

8:40/M

15

Wesley Snapp Atlanta GA

910

31

110

53:48.0

53:58.2

8:42/M

16

Jeff Barnett

614

32

117

54:07.7

54:26.3

8:47/M

17

TJ McGoldrick

812

33

119

54:12.1

54:24.8

8:46/M

18

Trent Warren

943

34

133

55:13.5

56:20.3

9:05/M

19

Kenneth LeBouef

791

34

138

55:44.5

56:05.3

9:03/M

20

Keith Soldan Atlanta GA

913

34

140

55:52.0

56:02.2

9:02/M

21

Anthony Cobb

964

31

147

56:18.1

57:13.3

9:14/M

22

Peter Hoag

736

34

151

56:44.3

57:27.9

9:16/M

23

Keith Shoemaker Douglasville GA

895

34

191

58:39.1

59:00.6

9:31/M

24

David Cohen

667

34

200

59:15.0

59:49.1

9:39/M

25

Tommy Lee

794

31

246

1:04:04.0

1:04:20.1

10:23/M

26

Shawn Wright

960

30

297

1:08:54.7

1:09:48.2

11:15/M

27

Rob Curylo

681

30

312

1:10:29.4

1:10:51.3

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anthony Russo

877

36

4

39:18.3

39:20.1

6:21/M

2

Tad Scepaniak

885

36

17

43:51.5

43:55.0

7:05/M

3

Scott Cullen

680

38

18

44:46.7

44:55.1

7:15/M

4

Michael Campbell

652

35

19

44:46.8

44:55.3

7:15/M

5

Mark Niemann

834

39

20

44:47.5

44:50.3

7:14/M

6

Stephen Bevel

624

36

38

47:40.1

47:47.8

7:42/M

7

Webb Armentrout

611

38

57

49:23.1

49:39.8

8:00/M

8

Richard Ward

942

38

59

49:31.1

49:39.5

8:00/M

9

Jeff Phillips

858

36

61

49:52.5

50:26.7

8:08/M

10

Bruce Kalmin

764

35

65

50:06.6

50:09.8

8:05/M

11

Ben Silverberg

896

36

68

50:24.3

50:41.5

8:10/M

12

Todd House

743

39

70

50:41.4

50:59.3

8:13/M

13

Bain Slack

900

37

71

50:46.7

51:00.8

8:14/M

14

Javier Parra

849

36

73

50:51.8

50:56.5

8:13/M

15

Brian O'Neill

839

35

75

51:04.6

51:13.1

8:16/M

16

Doug Chipman

662

38

79

51:10.9

52:25.9

8:27/M

17

Carl Newton

831

39

82

51:34.9

51:40.9

8:20/M

18

Akihisa Sugiyama

923

36

87

51:50.5

52:02.6

8:24/M

19

Paul Giles

710

39

95

52:26.2

52:36.7

8:29/M

20

Kevin Floyd

704

35

97

52:30.0

52:54.9

8:32/M

21

austin jimmerson

761

35

113

53:58.6

54:23.1

8:46/M

22

Steven Kornfeld

778

39

122

54:30.8

55:04.6

8:53/M

23

Todd Wilson

985

38

130

55:07.7

56:02.8

9:02/M

24

Brian Crenshaw

679

39

142

56:05.5

56:25.2

9:06/M

25

Jack Haylett

992

38

144

56:09.2

56:21.6

9:05/M

26

Warren Dalal

682

36

146

56:15.3

56:27.7

9:06/M

27

Adam Craft

673

39

148

56:27.4

56:50.1

9:10/M

28

Dragos Nour

835

37

156

56:54.9

57:14.4

9:14/M

29

Brian Kubicki

785

36

166

57:27.6

57:41.1

9:18/M

30

Sam Snider

911

36

181

58:15.8

58:25.9

9:25/M

31

Angira Kharel

771

39

190

58:37.6

59:00.5

9:31/M

32

Malcolm Ah Kun

603

35

193

58:44.0

59:17.2

9:34/M

33

Jason Mendonca

996

36

195

58:48.1

59:43.5

9:38/M

34

Andres Sosa

1000

38

211

1:00:16.2

1:00:58.7

9:50/M

35

Brett Campbell

651

38

216

1:00:28.0

1:01:26.6

9:55/M

36

Bradford Hudson

748

35

217

1:00:43.2

1:01:16.1

9:53/M

37

Shannon Ruis

875

39

219

1:00:52.0

1:01:14.7

9:53/M

38

Jamie Renell

866

38

251

1:04:31.5

1:04:44.6

10:26/M

39

greg welsh

948

35

259

1:05:20.0

1:06:00.1

10:39/M

40

Chris Waters

945

35

263

1:05:34.5

1:06:14.5

10:41/M

41

Donny Anderson

607

39

269

1:05:54.8

1:06:19.4

10:42/M

42

Brendan Barr

615

38

287

1:07:33.6

1:08:36.9

11:04/M

43

John Christian

663

36

302

1:09:37.5

1:09:37.5

11:14/M

44

Michael Fenech

969

37

319

1:11:46.8

1:11:46.8

11:35/M

45

David Hartman

998

37

330

1:15:23.6

1:15:29.3

12:10/M

46

Andy Cox

672

38

343

1:25:24.6

1:26:36.0

13:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sean Houston

745

40

29

46:11.8

46:19.1

7:28/M

2

Brian Corrao

670

41

30

46:19.9

46:25.8

7:29/M

3

Stephen Janis

976

42

33

46:57.3

47:00.4

7:35/M

4

Robert Kraft

780

42

34

47:05.3

47:18.4

7:38/M

5

Jeffrey Rosenberg

874

40

35

47:19.5

47:22.4

7:38/M

6

Jeffrey Armentrout

610

42

39

47:46.1

48:03.4

7:45/M

7

Kevin Hermetz

972

43

43

48:10.1

48:32.6

7:50/M

8

Douglas Fox

705

41

49

48:47.2

48:53.4

7:53/M

9

Carlos Talley

929

43

51

49:07.9

49:14.4

7:56/M

10

Tom Morgan

824

43

76

51:05.8

51:08.4

8:15/M

11

Kevin Parker

847

41

81

51:14.5

51:34.7

8:19/M

12

Rafael Levi

796

42

93

52:11.9

52:17.7

8:26/M

13

Aras Petrulis

856

42

120

54:13.4

54:28.4

8:47/M

14

Tom Hardy

724

43

126

54:46.6

56:05.6

9:03/M

15

Alan Miller Locust Grove GA

818

43

131

55:07.8

55:35.8

8:58/M

16

David Watkins

946

43

132

55:11.6

55:39.7

8:59/M

17

David Parker

846

40

139

55:45.7

55:52.0

9:01/M

18

Marc Lalley

788

43

143

56:08.0

56:24.9

9:06/M

19

Christopher Calandro

650

40

160

57:00.4

57:34.3

9:17/M

20

michael leach

790

40

175

57:55.6

58:21.5

9:25/M

21

Matt James

757

40

189

58:37.1

58:54.5

9:30/M

22

William Allen

604

42

197

59:08.2

59:39.2

9:37/M

23

Brian Holland

738

41

266

1:05:43.6

1:06:10.5

10:40/M

24

Mike Kresak

781

43

289

1:07:59.7

1:08:13.9

11:00/M

25

Ken Ashley

987

43

334

1:16:48.2

1:17:06.8

12:26/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Timothy Goodly

712

48

28

46:11.4

46:17.0

7:28/M

2

Al Smith

904

47

44

48:12.5

48:24.4

7:48/M

3

Mike Duffy

690

48

62

49:53.0

50:00.4

8:04/M

4

Brian Sites

899

45

77

51:06.0

51:08.2

8:15/M

5

David Park

844

47

86

51:50.1

52:33.7

8:29/M

6

Mike Parrish

850

46

88

51:55.7

52:43.1

8:30/M

7

Charlie Crawford

674

47

99

52:42.8

53:02.0

8:33/M

8

Daniel Grace

713

45

105

53:23.2

53:34.3

8:38/M

9

Antonio Merida-Perez

816

45

114

53:58.9

54:38.9

8:49/M

10

Chris Herod

734

46

124

54:40.5

55:01.6

8:52/M

11

Douglas Brown

640

45

155

56:49.6

57:07.8

9:13/M

12

Lauren Hough

742

47

179

58:14.6

58:26.9

9:25/M

13

Robert Stovall

919

48

186

58:26.4

58:49.5

9:29/M

14

Alex Shiao

894

48

221

1:01:03.4

1:01:10.0

9:52/M

15

Jeff McDowell

808

48

325

1:13:00.1

1:13:11.4

11:48/M

16

Andy Willoughby Powder Springs GA

955

46

340

1:24:40.6

1:25:54.5

13:51/M

17

John Helfrick

732

45

350

1:37:54.5

1:38:26.2

15:53/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Harris

726

50

22

45:07.8

45:18.1

7:18/M

2

eric solomon

914

50

45

48:17.2

48:22.4

7:48/M

3

Rob Dixon

689

51

80

51:10.9

51:30.6

8:18/M

4

Bill Keith

769

51

94

52:22.9

52:38.7

8:29/M

5

David Bloomquist

628

52

136

55:31.5

56:52.8

9:10/M

6

larry hubacher

747

51

172

57:47.4

59:06.4

9:32/M

7

Joe Hord

741

51

194

58:48.0

59:10.5

9:33/M

8

James King

773

51

226

1:01:27.7

1:02:04.9

10:01/M

9

Jimmy Fleming

703

50

244

1:04:00.2

1:04:24.2

10:23/M

10

tom fendley

700

51

301

1:09:34.2

1:09:58.3

11:17/M

11

Kenneth Sandhage

881

51

310

1:10:27.3

1:11:16.6

11:30/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rusty Shelton

893

57

13

43:34.3

43:39.4

7:02/M

2

Larry McDowell

810

56

54

49:14.9

49:20.3

7:57/M

3

David Beltz

623

58

58

49:27.8

49:43.1

8:01/M

4

Malcolm Williams

953

57

64

49:57.6

50:13.3

8:06/M

5

Jeffrey Peck

852

55

134

55:19.5

55:33.7

8:58/M

6

William Huff

750

59

173

57:48.0

58:11.8

9:23/M

7

Robert Barron

618

59

184

58:18.3

58:32.7

9:26/M

8

Bill Womack

959

59

196

58:54.8

59:04.4

9:32/M

9

EO Simmons

897

55

207

1:00:00.5

1:00:42.7

9:47/M

10

Richard Harrison

727

59

286

1:07:31.6

1:08:09.6

11:00/M

11

Walter Kruger III

784

59

344

1:27:43.6

1:28:22.8

14:15/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Southgate

508

64

127

55:01.9

55:10.8

8:54/M

2

George Southgate

915

64

128

55:02.0

55:10.7

8:54/M

3

Richard Levitt

798

60

154

56:46.5

57:04.5

9:12/M

4

David Oblinger

837

60

177

58:06.7

58:14.8

9:24/M

5

David Oblinger

398

60

178

58:06.8

58:14.8

9:24/M

6

John Smith

902

62

296

1:08:48.9

1:09:18.3

11:11/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adrian Hunter

993

66

101

52:48.8

53:08.0

8:34/M

2

Tom Schaap

886

65

125

54:44.3

54:50.9

8:51/M


Tartan Trot 10k

Overall Finish List

January 29, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jordan Turner  

937

25

M

***** 25-29

34:49.5

34:52.1

5:37/M

2

Victor Breedveld  

637

37

M

***** 35-39

36:06.7

36:06.7

5:49/M

3

Ryan Bonfiglio  

631

33

M

***** 30-34

38:04.9

38:09.9

6:09/M

4

Anthony Russo  

877

36

M

1 35-39

39:18.3

39:20.1

6:21/M

5

Joe Fejes  

967

45

M

***** 45-49

39:49.8

39:53.2

6:26/M

6

Ryan Duncan  

692

28

M

1 25-29

40:04.9

40:07.9

6:28/M

7

BRIAN ARNOLD  

612

40

M

***** 40-44

40:19.1

40:22.9

6:31/M

8

Christian Griffith  

715

40

M

***** 40-44

40:24.6

40:27.9

6:31/M

9

Kurt Houser  

744

31

M

1 30-34

41:21.7

41:25.3

6:41/M

10

Jason Tyler  

939

31

M

2 30-34

42:24.0

42:29.0

6:51/M

11

Drew Paulk  

851

30

M

3 30-34

42:54.3

42:58.7

6:56/M

12

Kate Brun  

59

24

F

***** 20-24

43:25.4

43:28.8

7:01/M

13

Rusty Shelton  

893

57

M

1 55-59

43:34.3

43:39.4

7:02/M

14

Richard Saunders  

884

30

M

4 30-34

43:36.4

43:47.5

7:04/M

15

Darren Rogoff  

872

17

M

1 15-19

43:42.2

43:48.4

7:04/M

16

Jeffrey Heninger  

733

17

M

2 15-19

43:43.7

43:47.3

7:04/M

17

Tad Scepaniak  

885

36

M

2 35-39

43:51.5

43:55.0

7:05/M

18

Scott Cullen  

680

38

M

3 35-39

44:46.7

44:55.1

7:15/M

19

Michael Campbell  

652

35

M

4 35-39

44:46.8

44:55.3

7:15/M

20

Mark Niemann  

834

39

M

5 35-39

44:47.5

44:50.3

7:14/M

21

Mark robertson  

868

33

M

5 30-34

45:01.4

45:06.8

7:16/M

22

Scott Harris  

726

50

M

1 50-54

45:07.8

45:18.1

7:18/M

23

Tracie McMichen  

814

41

F

***** 40-44

45:35.1

46:22.1

7:29/M

24

Suzanne Adams  

602

36

F

***** 35-39

45:36.6

46:23.5

7:29/M

25

Cory McCollum  

804

21

M

1 20-24

45:41.0

46:05.0

7:26/M

26

Dave Thomas  

983

30

M

6 30-34

46:02.3

46:11.9

7:27/M

27

Heather Litvak  

995

35

F

1 35-39

46:05.5

46:17.4

7:28/M

28

Timothy Goodly  

712

48

M

1 45-49

46:11.4

46:17.0

7:28/M

29

Sean Houston  

745

40

M

1 40-44

46:11.8

46:19.1

7:28/M

30

Brian Corrao  

670

41

M

2 40-44

46:19.9

46:25.8

7:29/M

31

Lynn Pinyerd  

859

52

F

***** 50-54

46:31.7

46:39.3

7:31/M

32

Dixie Brown  

642

25

F

1 25-29

46:33.8

46:44.9

7:32/M

33

Stephen Janis  

976

42

M

3 40-44

46:57.3

47:00.4

7:35/M

34

Robert Kraft  

780

42

M

4 40-44

47:05.3

47:18.4

7:38/M

35

Jeffrey Rosenberg  

874

40

M

5 40-44

47:19.5

47:22.4

7:38/M

36

Emily Mills  

821

32

F

1 30-34

47:28.2

47:41.0

7:41/M

37

Andrew Pratt  

863

26

M

2 25-29

47:38.3

47:42.2

7:42/M

38

Stephen Bevel  

624

36

M

6 35-39

47:40.1

47:47.8

7:42/M

39

Jeffrey Armentrout  

610

42

M

6 40-44

47:46.1

48:03.4

7:45/M

40

Eric Penney  

854

32

M

7 30-34

48:05.1

48:08.2

7:46/M

41

Danny Nicholson  

833

26

M

3 25-29

48:06.0

48:40.1

7:51/M

42

Steve Rand  

981

30

M

8 30-34

48:08.3

48:14.6

7:47/M

43

Kevin Hermetz  

972

43

M

7 40-44

48:10.1

48:32.6

7:50/M

44

Al Smith  

904

47

M

2 45-49

48:12.5

48:24.4

7:48/M

45

eric solomon  

914

50

M

2 50-54

48:17.2

48:22.4

7:48/M

46

JULIA SMITH  

905

46

F

***** 45-49

48:17.5

48:29.5

7:49/M

47

Kerry Haertel  

720

40

F

***** 40-44

48:21.0

48:27.8

7:49/M

48

Joe McCoy  

806

29

M

4 25-29

48:37.6

48:42.5

7:51/M

49

Douglas Fox  

705

41

M

8 40-44

48:47.2

48:53.4

7:53/M

50

Brandon Rodd  

870

21

M

2 20-24

49:07.0

49:11.9

7:56/M

51

Carlos Talley  

929

43

M

9 40-44

49:07.9

49:14.4

7:56/M

52

Katie Kitchen  

774

30

F

2 30-34

49:09.8

49:50.5

8:02/M

53

Jacque Beckman  

621

24

F

1 20-24

49:12.6

49:26.9

7:58/M

54

Larry McDowell  

810

56

M

2 55-59

49:14.9

49:20.3

7:57/M

55

John Huang  

746

24

M

3 20-24

49:17.9

49:50.7

8:02/M

56

Christina Blaisdell  

626

28

F

2 25-29

49:22.2

49:29.1

7:59/M

57

Webb Armentrout  

611

38

M

7 35-39

49:23.1

49:39.8

8:00/M

58

David Beltz  

623

58

M

3 55-59

49:27.8

49:43.1

8:01/M

59

Richard Ward  

942

38

M

8 35-39

49:31.1

49:39.5

8:00/M

60

Sarah Gardze  

707

22

F

2 20-24

49:52.1

49:52.1

8:03/M

61

Jeff Phillips  

858

36

M

9 35-39

49:52.5

50:26.7

8:08/M

62

Mike Duffy  

690

48

M

3 45-49

49:53.0

50:00.4

8:04/M

63

Nicole Johnson  

762

28

F

3 25-29

49:53.3

49:53.3

8:03/M

64

Malcolm Williams  

953

57

M

4 55-59

49:57.6

50:13.3

8:06/M

65

Bruce Kalmin  

764

35

M

10 35-39

50:06.6

50:09.8

8:05/M

66

Eileen DeNeve  

686

49

F

1 45-49

50:12.8

50:20.3

8:07/M

67

Katrina Ferguson Smith  

701

42

F

1 40-44

50:18.5

50:22.0

8:07/M

68

Ben Silverberg  

896

36

M

11 35-39

50:24.3

50:41.5

8:10/M

69

Caitlin Shaughnessy  

892

20

F

3 20-24

50:27.5

51:26.3

8:18/M

70

Todd House  

743

39

M

12 35-39

50:41.4

50:59.3

8:13/M

71

Bain Slack  

900

37

M

13 35-39

50:46.7

51:00.8

8:14/M

72

Ashley Lawrence  

789

31

F

3 30-34

50:50.4

51:05.5

8:14/M

73

Javier Parra  

849

36

M

14 35-39

50:51.8

50:56.5

8:13/M

74

joseph woo  

986

28

M

5 25-29

51:04.4

51:58.3

8:23/M

75

Brian O'Neill  

839

35

M

15 35-39

51:04.6

51:13.1

8:16/M

76

Tom Morgan  

824

43

M

10 40-44

51:05.8

51:08.4

8:15/M

77

Brian Sites  

899

45

M

4 45-49

51:06.0

51:08.2

8:15/M

78

Jennifer Karppinen  

767

33

F

4 30-34

51:08.2

51:34.2

8:19/M

79

Doug Chipman  

662

38

M

16 35-39

51:10.9

52:25.9

8:27/M

80

Rob Dixon  

689

51

M

3 50-54

51:10.9

51:30.6

8:18/M

81

Kevin Parker  

847

41

M

11 40-44

51:14.5

51:34.7

8:19/M

82

Carl Newton  

831

39

M

17 35-39

51:34.9

51:40.9

8:20/M

83

Jeff Mills  

820

32

M

9 30-34

51:35.1

51:48.3

8:21/M

84

Brad Stanley  

916

32

M

10 30-34

51:41.9

51:45.8

8:21/M

85

Robert Schierholz  

887

30

M

11 30-34

51:43.2

51:52.4

8:22/M

86

David Park  

844

47

M

5 45-49

51:50.1

52:33.7

8:29/M

87

Akihisa Sugiyama  

923

36

M

18 35-39

51:50.5

52:02.6

8:24/M

88

Mike Parrish  

850

46

M

6 45-49

51:55.7

52:43.1

8:30/M

89

Russell Smith  

909

31

M

12 30-34

52:07.2

52:21.9

8:27/M

90

Diana Mitchen  

822

27

F

4 25-29

52:07.9

52:22.2

8:27/M

91

Margaret Weigel  

947

33

F

5 30-34

52:08.4

52:24.7

8:27/M

92

Michelle Caruso-Decoufle  

655

45

F

2 45-49

52:10.5

52:32.0

8:28/M

93

Rafael Levi  

796

42

M

12 40-44

52:11.9

52:17.7

8:26/M

94

Bill Keith  

769

51

M

4 50-54

52:22.9

52:38.7

8:29/M

95

Paul Giles  

710

39

M

19 35-39

52:26.2

52:36.7

8:29/M

96

Yuriko Sugiyama  

922

33

F

6 30-34

52:27.4

52:39.5

8:30/M

97

Kevin Floyd  

704

35

M

20 35-39

52:30.0

52:54.9

8:32/M

98

Jessica Ard  

609

29

F

5 25-29

52:40.3

52:47.5

8:31/M

99

Charlie Crawford  

674

47

M

7 45-49

52:42.8

53:02.0

8:33/M

100

Kay Crawford  

675

15

F

1 15-19

52:43.0

53:01.8

8:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Adrian Hunter  

993

66

M

1 65-69

52:48.8

53:08.0

8:34/M

102

Joyce Buchleitner  

988

52

F

1 50-54

52:49.3

53:02.3

8:33/M

103

michelle waterman  

944

33

F

7 30-34

53:06.6

54:05.0

8:43/M

104

Matthew Lubozynski  

801

34

M

13 30-34

53:14.7

53:33.3

8:38/M

105

Daniel Grace  

713

45

M

8 45-49

53:23.2

53:34.3

8:38/M

106

Heidi Brown  

643

29

F

6 25-29

53:31.3

53:43.6

8:40/M

107

Tara Freiberger  

991

34

F

8 30-34

53:32.3

53:43.5

8:40/M

108

Lance Lacy  

787

34

M

14 30-34

53:36.5

53:42.6

8:40/M

109

Jonathan Eveleth  

698

27

M

6 25-29

53:41.6

54:22.7

8:46/M

110

Wesley Snapp Atlanta GA

910

31

M

15 30-34

53:48.0

53:58.2

8:42/M

111

Jill Wadsworth  

940

41

F

2 40-44

53:51.4

54:11.6

8:44/M

112

Cathy Stout  

918

46

F

3 45-49

53:53.9

54:08.6

8:44/M

113

austin jimmerson  

761

35

M

21 35-39

53:58.6

54:23.1

8:46/M

114

Antonio Merida-Perez  

816

45

M

9 45-49

53:58.9

54:38.9

8:49/M

115

Eileen Turner  

938

33

F

9 30-34

54:00.8

54:20.8

8:46/M

116

Chelsea Farr  

699

21

F

4 20-24

54:07.5

54:32.6

8:48/M

117

Jeff Barnett  

614

32

M

16 30-34

54:07.7

54:26.3

8:47/M

118

Stephanie McGoldrick  

811

35

F

2 35-39

54:11.6

54:25.0

8:47/M

119

TJ McGoldrick  

812

33

M

17 30-34

54:12.1

54:24.8

8:46/M

120

Aras Petrulis  

856

42

M

13 40-44

54:13.4

54:28.4

8:47/M

121

Liz Humphrey  

752

43

F

3 40-44

54:21.8

54:35.9

8:48/M

122

Steven Kornfeld  

778

39

M

22 35-39

54:30.8

55:04.6

8:53/M

123

Lisa Chatigny  

661

33

F

10 30-34

54:39.5

54:47.9

8:50/M

124

Chris Herod  

734

46

M

10 45-49

54:40.5

55:01.6

8:52/M

125

Tom Schaap  

886

65

M

2 65-69

54:44.3

54:50.9

8:51/M

126

Tom Hardy  

724

43

M

14 40-44

54:46.6

56:05.6

9:03/M

127

George Southgate  

508

64

M

1 60-64

55:01.9

55:10.8

8:54/M

128

George Southgate  

915

64

M

2 60-64

55:02.0

55:10.7

8:54/M

129

Cathy Kononetz  

994

37

F

3 35-39

55:02.7

55:18.6

8:55/M

130

Todd Wilson  

985

38

M

23 35-39

55:07.7

56:02.8

9:02/M

131

Alan Miller Locust Grove GA

818

43

M

15 40-44

55:07.8

55:35.8

8:58/M

132

David Watkins  

946

43

M

16 40-44

55:11.6

55:39.7

8:59/M

133

Trent Warren  

943

34

M

18 30-34

55:13.5

56:20.3

9:05/M

134

Jeffrey Peck  

852

55

M

5 55-59

55:19.5

55:33.7

8:58/M

135

Lisa Kaplan  

766

48

F

4 45-49

55:30.6

56:07.0

9:03/M

136

David Bloomquist  

628

52

M

5 50-54

55:31.5

56:52.8

9:10/M

137

Ellen Flader  

970

24

F

5 20-24

55:37.5

55:47.6

9:00/M

138

Kenneth LeBouef  

791

34

M

19 30-34

55:44.5

56:05.3

9:03/M

139

David Parker  

846

40

M

17 40-44

55:45.7

55:52.0

9:01/M

140

Keith Soldan Atlanta GA

913

34

M

20 30-34

55:52.0

56:02.2

9:02/M

141

Maureen Burke  

645

42

F

4 40-44

55:55.9

56:07.4

9:03/M

142

Brian Crenshaw  

679

39

M

24 35-39

56:05.5

56:25.2

9:06/M

143

Marc Lalley  

788

43

M

18 40-44

56:08.0

56:24.9

9:06/M

144

Jack Haylett  

992

38

M

25 35-39

56:09.2

56:21.6

9:05/M

145

Sherri Hanusek  

722

48

F

5 45-49

56:09.5

56:55.4

9:11/M

146

Warren Dalal  

682

36

M

26 35-39

56:15.3

56:27.7

9:06/M

147

Anthony Cobb  

964

31

M

21 30-34

56:18.1

57:13.3

9:14/M

148

Adam Craft  

673

39

M

27 35-39

56:27.4

56:50.1

9:10/M

149

Jaclyn Adams  

601

31

F

11 30-34

56:29.6

57:30.0

9:16/M

150

Charlotte McCormick  

805

25

F

7 25-29

56:42.0

57:10.5

9:13/M

151

Peter Hoag  

736

34

M

22 30-34

56:44.3

57:27.9

9:16/M

152

Tiffany Bradley  

636

34

F

12 30-34

56:46.2

57:01.8

9:12/M

153

Allison Beach  

619

52

F

2 50-54

56:46.3

57:06.4

9:13/M

154

Richard Levitt  

798

60

M

3 60-64

56:46.5

57:04.5

9:12/M

155

Douglas Brown  

640

45

M

11 45-49

56:49.6

57:07.8

9:13/M

156

Dragos Nour  

835

37

M

28 35-39

56:54.9

57:14.4

9:14/M

157

Erin Levin  

797

21

F

6 20-24

56:55.6

57:43.0

9:19/M

158

Nina Muteshi  

827

38

F

4 35-39

56:57.1

57:38.5

9:18/M

159

Bridgette Hyde  

755

30

F

13 30-34

56:59.3

57:47.6

9:19/M

160

Christopher Calandro  

650

40

M

19 40-44

57:00.4

57:34.3

9:17/M

161

Darlene Park  

845

45

F

6 45-49

57:03.9

57:48.4

9:19/M

162

Kathryn Sabol  

982

35

F

5 35-39

57:04.3

57:25.4

9:16/M

163

Tiffany Stone  

917

41

F

5 40-44

57:10.9

57:23.6

9:15/M

164

Mats Nilsson  

980

25

M

7 25-29

57:13.1

57:33.3

9:17/M

165

Jessica Wolff  

958

26

F

8 25-29

57:23.4

57:42.6

9:18/M

166

Brian Kubicki  

785

36

M

29 35-39

57:27.6

57:41.1

9:18/M

167

Valerie Romano  

873

41

F

6 40-44

57:30.4

57:37.4

9:18/M

168

Cassandra Owens  

841

33

F

14 30-34

57:30.8

58:27.4

9:26/M

169

Alexis Megow  

815

34

F

15 30-34

57:32.2

58:28.3

9:26/M

170

Victoria Trent  

935

24

F

7 20-24

57:34.8

57:40.2

9:18/M

171

Gretchen Kent  

770

25

F

9 25-29

57:43.8

58:09.0

9:23/M

172

larry hubacher  

747

51

M

6 50-54

57:47.4

59:06.4

9:32/M

173

William Huff  

750

59

M

6 55-59

57:48.0

58:11.8

9:23/M

174

Michael Edwards  

693

24

M

4 20-24

57:53.9

58:42.2

9:28/M

175

michael leach  

790

40

M

20 40-44

57:55.6

58:21.5

9:25/M

176

Erin Potts  

862

26

F

10 25-29

58:01.8

58:19.8

9:24/M

177

David Oblinger  

837

60

M

4 60-64

58:06.7

58:14.8

9:24/M

178

David Oblinger  

398

60

M

5 60-64

58:06.8

58:14.8

9:24/M

179

Lauren Hough  

742

47

M

12 45-49

58:14.6

58:26.9

9:25/M

180

Irena Snider  

912

33

F

16 30-34

58:15.3

58:25.5

9:25/M

181

Sam Snider  

911

36

M

30 35-39

58:15.8

58:25.9

9:25/M

182

Dustin Ogden  

838

29

M

8 25-29

58:16.1

58:25.8

9:25/M

183

Chris Kitchen  

775

29

M

9 25-29

58:16.3

58:57.4

9:30/M

184

Robert Barron  

618

59

M

7 55-59

58:18.3

58:32.7

9:26/M

185

Christy Brice  

638

42

F

7 40-44

58:23.8

58:44.3

9:28/M

186

Robert Stovall  

919

48

M

13 45-49

58:26.4

58:49.5

9:29/M

187

Lisa Pane  

843

49

F

7 45-49

58:27.1

58:38.1

9:27/M

188

Maria Williams  

954

35

F

6 35-39

58:32.8

59:06.2

9:32/M

189

Matt James  

757

40

M

21 40-44

58:37.1

58:54.5

9:30/M

190

Angira Kharel  

771

39

M

31 35-39

58:37.6

59:00.5

9:31/M

191

Keith Shoemaker Douglasville GA

895

34

M

23 30-34

58:39.1

59:00.6

9:31/M

192

Jay Koelbl  

777

25

M

10 25-29

58:41.4

59:23.8

9:35/M

193

Malcolm Ah Kun  

603

35

M

32 35-39

58:44.0

59:17.2

9:34/M

194

Joe Hord  

741

51

M

7 50-54

58:48.0

59:10.5

9:33/M

195

Jason Mendonca  

996

36

M

33 35-39

58:48.1

59:43.5

9:38/M

196

Bill Womack  

959

59

M

8 55-59

58:54.8

59:04.4

9:32/M

197

William Allen  

604

42

M

22 40-44

59:08.2

59:39.2

9:37/M

198

Kari Cernoch  

657

36

F

7 35-39

59:12.0

59:38.4

9:37/M

199

Jackie Myers  

828

57

F

1 55-59

59:12.5

59:28.3

9:35/M

200

David Cohen  

667

34

M

24 30-34

59:15.0

59:49.1

9:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

tammy sinnette  

898

46

F

8 45-49

59:17.2

59:33.5

9:36/M

202

Ana Sellers  

889

31

F

17 30-34

59:26.4

59:47.2

9:39/M

203

Chandra Ellis  

695

39

F

8 35-39

59:35.6

1:00:10.9

9:42/M

204

Lisa Chambless  

659

46

F

9 45-49

59:43.3

59:59.2

9:40/M

205

Jennifer Hawkins  

730

36

F

9 35-39

59:54.5

1:01:04.0

9:51/M

206

Tracy Hetrick  

735

47

F

10 45-49

59:56.1

1:00:12.7

9:43/M

207

EO Simmons  

897

55

M

9 55-59

1:00:00.5

1:00:42.7

9:47/M

208

carol parr  

848

50

F

3 50-54

1:00:03.3

1:00:42.1

9:47/M

209

Jamie Butcher  

647

31

F

18 30-34

1:00:06.3

1:00:38.7

9:47/M

210

Peter O'Rourke  

840

24

M

5 20-24

1:00:13.6

1:01:01.3

9:50/M

211

Andres Sosa  

1000

38

M

34 35-39

1:00:16.2

1:00:58.7

9:50/M

212

SUSAN HARDEN  

723

49

F

11 45-49

1:00:20.3

1:00:47.8

9:48/M

213

Lena Suh  

924

39

F

10 35-39

1:00:21.3

1:00:35.4

9:46/M

214

Alison James  

758

39

F

11 35-39

1:00:21.4

1:00:38.4

9:47/M

215

Sabine Cooney  

669

45

F

12 45-49

1:00:21.8

1:00:49.3

9:49/M

216

Brett Campbell  

651

38

M

35 35-39

1:00:28.0

1:01:26.6

9:55/M

217

Bradford Hudson  

748

35

M

36 35-39

1:00:43.2

1:01:16.1

9:53/M

218

Yung Murphy  

826

40

F

8 40-44

1:00:47.0

1:01:37.4

9:56/M

219

Shannon Ruis  

875

39

M

37 35-39

1:00:52.0

1:01:14.7

9:53/M

220

Shannon Whillock  

951

40

F

9 40-44

1:00:56.9

1:01:13.2

9:52/M

221

Alex Shiao  

894

48

M

14 45-49

1:01:03.4

1:01:10.0

9:52/M

222

Lori Brown  

641

51

F

4 50-54

1:01:13.4

1:01:36.2

9:56/M

223

Jennifer Head  

731

36

F

12 35-39

1:01:15.8

1:01:41.4

9:57/M

224

SHEILA KOZAK  

779

33

F

19 30-34

1:01:17.2

1:01:32.1

9:55/M

225

Robin Hollis  

739

40

F

10 40-44

1:01:19.8

1:01:35.0

9:56/M

226

James King  

773

51

M

8 50-54

1:01:27.7

1:02:04.9

10:01/M

227

Carolyn Sullivan  

926

61

F

1 60-64

1:01:43.5

1:01:53.0

9:59/M

228

Bryant Whelan  

949

27

M

11 25-29

1:01:52.7

1:02:25.5

10:04/M

229

Dalia De Leon  

685

31

F

20 30-34

1:01:56.8

1:02:34.9

10:05/M

230

Terri Ernst  

696

46

F

13 45-49

1:01:59.6

1:02:09.4

10:01/M

231

Robin Kotzin  

1001

44

F

11 40-44

1:02:02.7

1:02:32.9

10:05/M

232

Adrienne Gustafson  

719

38

F

13 35-39

1:02:31.9

1:03:41.3

10:16/M

233

Julie Rogers  

871

25

F

11 25-29

1:02:45.8

1:03:10.7

10:11/M

234

Katherine Klaus  

776

37

F

14 35-39

1:02:46.9

1:03:28.4

10:14/M

235

Sandra Burke  

646

41

F

12 40-44

1:02:48.1

1:03:05.1

10:10/M

236

Robin Howell  

974

31

F

21 30-34

1:02:54.5

1:03:17.3

10:12/M

237

Sarah Obermayer  

836

35

F

15 35-39

1:03:11.7

1:03:33.7

10:15/M

238

Stefanie Elliott  

694

36

F

16 35-39

1:03:15.0

1:04:13.9

10:21/M

239

Claire Whigham  

950

21

F

8 20-24

1:03:21.3

1:03:33.4

10:15/M

240

Daniela Tsoncheva  

936

33

F

22 30-34

1:03:23.5

1:04:39.4

10:26/M

241

Heather Boyer  

635

35

F

17 35-39

1:03:38.3

1:04:06.2

10:20/M

242

Cindy Ralston  

864

53

F

5 50-54

1:03:53.0

1:04:21.2

10:23/M

243

Beth Nichols  

832

36

F

18 35-39

1:03:56.4

1:04:28.9

10:24/M

244

Jimmy Fleming  

703

50

M

9 50-54

1:04:00.2

1:04:24.2

10:23/M

245

Ryan Gibson  

709

35

F

19 35-39

1:04:03.8

1:04:22.6

10:23/M

246

Tommy Lee  

794

31

M

25 30-34

1:04:04.0

1:04:20.1

10:23/M

247

Emily Crenshaw  

678

38

F

20 35-39

1:04:04.8

1:04:24.4

10:23/M

248

Mylene Serna  

890

35

F

21 35-39

1:04:18.3

1:04:54.1

10:28/M

249

Kirsty Geist  

708

34

F

23 30-34

1:04:19.6

1:05:17.7

10:32/M

250

Asia Thomas  

933

33

F

24 30-34

1:04:20.0

1:04:53.8

10:28/M

251

Jamie Renell  

866

38

M

38 35-39

1:04:31.5

1:04:44.6

10:26/M

252

Kimberly Turner  

984

40

F

13 40-44

1:04:35.5

1:04:58.4

10:29/M

253

MINDY WALL  

941

37

F

22 35-39

1:04:38.0

1:05:13.4

10:31/M

254

Kelly Darby  

683

25

F

12 25-29

1:04:48.1

1:05:08.4

10:30/M

255

Carol Perry  

855

52

F

6 50-54

1:04:54.6

1:05:18.3

10:32/M

256

Sallie Honeychurch  

740

55

F

2 55-59

1:05:01.9

1:05:38.9

10:35/M

257

Deb Lee  

792

39

F

23 35-39

1:05:19.1

1:05:31.7

10:34/M

258

Amy Jewett  

760

39

F

24 35-39

1:05:19.8

1:06:24.4

10:43/M

259

greg welsh  

948

35

M

39 35-39

1:05:20.0

1:06:00.1

10:39/M

260

Lisa Terry  

931

45

F

14 45-49

1:05:20.8

1:06:25.5

10:43/M

261

Wesley Deschaine  

687

29

M

12 25-29

1:05:27.0

1:06:23.0

10:42/M

262

Brooke Bibbee  

625

25

F

13 25-29

1:05:33.3

1:05:41.6

10:36/M

263

Chris Waters  

945

35

M

40 35-39

1:05:34.5

1:06:14.5

10:41/M

264

Rebecca Connell  

668

31

F

25 30-34

1:05:38.2

1:05:54.2

10:38/M

265

Shannon self-brown  

888

36

F

25 35-39

1:05:43.6

1:06:12.6

10:41/M

266

Brian Holland  

738

41

M

23 40-44

1:05:43.6

1:06:10.5

10:40/M

267

Carla Wyatt  

961

29

F

14 25-29

1:05:49.9

1:06:11.0

10:40/M

268

ashley burtch  

989

22

F

9 20-24

1:05:53.3

1:07:00.1

10:48/M

269

Donny Anderson  

607

39

M

41 35-39

1:05:54.8

1:06:19.4

10:42/M

270

Shirley Middleton  

817

41

F

14 40-44

1:05:57.0

1:06:14.4

10:41/M

271

Maureen Morrow  

825

46

F

15 45-49

1:06:00.8

1:06:20.9

10:42/M

272

John Ruzick  

879

24

M

6 20-24

1:06:27.8

1:06:49.1

10:47/M

273

kelly bourbon  

632

31

F

26 30-34

1:06:27.9

1:06:53.2

10:47/M

274

Samantha Tashman  

930

24

F

10 20-24

1:06:31.6

1:07:13.3

10:50/M

275

Meghan Cowin  

671

26

F

15 25-29

1:06:35.3

1:06:59.3

10:48/M

276

Susanne Hyde  

754

26

F

16 25-29

1:06:47.1

1:07:29.2

10:53/M

277

Brandy Carpenter  

653

28

F

17 25-29

1:06:47.4

1:07:29.3

10:53/M

278

Keshia McCrary  

807

25

F

18 25-29

1:06:52.4

1:07:39.8

10:55/M

279

Ann Williams  

952

29

F

19 25-29

1:06:58.6

1:07:16.4

10:51/M

280

Diane McCarter  

803

52

F

7 50-54

1:07:05.5

1:07:21.5

10:52/M

281

Benson Lee  

793

24

M

7 20-24

1:07:10.4

1:07:43.7

10:55/M

282

Martha Pacini  

842

50

F

8 50-54

1:07:11.3

1:07:49.5

10:56/M

283

Alex Bowers Schoen  

633

29

F

20 25-29

1:07:14.1

1:07:40.9

10:55/M

284

Bethany Smith  

901

35

F

26 35-39

1:07:21.1

1:07:56.4

10:57/M

285

Kristina Anderson  

606

42

F

15 40-44

1:07:31.4

1:07:41.6

10:55/M

286

Richard Harrison  

727

59

M

10 55-59

1:07:31.6

1:08:09.6

11:00/M

287

Brendan Barr  

615

38

M

42 35-39

1:07:33.6

1:08:36.9

11:04/M

288

Kristen Barr  

616

35

F

27 35-39

1:07:34.2

1:08:37.1

11:04/M

289

Mike Kresak  

781

43

M

24 40-44

1:07:59.7

1:08:13.9

11:00/M

290

Sandra Kruger  

783

47

F

16 45-49

1:08:06.3

1:08:45.2

11:05/M

291

Ana Hodge  

737

31

F

27 30-34

1:08:09.8

1:08:26.9

11:02/M

292

Anna Chambers  

658

49

F

17 45-49

1:08:09.8

1:08:40.7

11:05/M

293

Brenda McKelvey  

813

61

F

2 60-64

1:08:11.4

1:08:33.2

11:03/M

294

Heather Bean  

620

36

F

28 35-39

1:08:15.9

1:08:45.3

11:05/M

295

Ann Beindorf  

622

44

F

16 40-44

1:08:39.0

1:09:23.5

11:11/M

296

John Smith  

902

62

M

6 60-64

1:08:48.9

1:09:18.3

11:11/M

297

Shawn Wright  

960

30

M

26 30-34

1:08:54.7

1:09:48.2

11:15/M

298

Lindsey Grinnell  

716

33

F

28 30-34

1:09:05.2

1:10:11.6

11:19/M

299

Paula Pontes  

861

35

F

29 35-39

1:09:14.9

1:09:33.6

11:13/M

300

Andrea Butrum  

648

38

F

30 35-39

1:09:29.9

1:10:03.0

11:18/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

tom fendley  

700

51

M

10 50-54

1:09:34.2

1:09:58.3

11:17/M

302

John Christian  

663

36

M

43 35-39

1:09:37.5

1:09:37.5

11:14/M

303

Margaret Thomas  

932

36

F

31 35-39

1:09:43.8

1:09:59.3

11:17/M

304

Heidi Avila  

613

37

F

32 35-39

1:10:12.4

1:11:07.5

11:28/M

305

Cassidy Evans  

697

27

F

21 25-29

1:10:15.8

1:10:45.1

11:25/M

306

Elizabeth Hanlon  

721

37

F

33 35-39

1:10:21.5

1:10:54.5

11:26/M

307

Sheila Ravindran  

865

40

F

17 40-44

1:10:22.0

1:10:55.1

11:26/M

308

Meredith Guffey  

718

40

F

18 40-44

1:10:25.3

1:11:11.8

11:29/M

309

Christine Rumiano  

876

36

F

34 35-39

1:10:26.9

1:10:48.5

11:25/M

310

Kenneth Sandhage  

881

51

M

11 50-54

1:10:27.3

1:11:16.6

11:30/M

311

Kyle Sandhage  

882

21

M

8 20-24

1:10:27.6

1:11:17.0

11:30/M

312

Rob Curylo  

681

30

M

27 30-34

1:10:29.4

1:10:51.3

11:26/M

313

Justin Carpenter  

654

27

M

13 25-29

1:10:37.8

1:11:19.5

11:30/M

314

Rebecca Strickland  

920

35

F

35 35-39

1:10:42.0

1:11:04.3

11:28/M

315

Mary Castleberry  

656

44

F

19 40-44

1:11:12.7

1:11:45.4

11:34/M

316

Julie Duncan  

691

34

F

29 30-34

1:11:14.9

1:11:57.8

11:36/M

317

Alexandra Fenech  

968

37

F

36 35-39

1:11:16.7

1:11:46.9

11:35/M

318

Christina Moler  

823

26

F

22 25-29

1:11:40.2

1:11:56.0

11:36/M

319

Michael Fenech  

969

37

M

44 35-39

1:11:46.8

1:11:46.8

11:35/M

320

Lisa Jenks  

759

26

F

23 25-29

1:11:49.2

1:12:10.9

11:38/M

321

Andrea Smith  

903

60

F

3 60-64

1:11:57.0

1:12:26.4

11:41/M

322

Mandy Sandrock  

883

37

F

37 35-39

1:12:12.4

1:13:16.9

11:49/M

323

Kelly Wolcott  

957

41

F

20 40-44

1:12:24.9

1:12:57.3

11:46/M

324

Cheri Pegel  

853

53

F

9 50-54

1:12:37.3

1:13:09.2

11:48/M

325

Jeff McDowell  

808

48

M

15 45-49

1:13:00.1

1:13:11.4

11:48/M

326

Christine Smith  

908

35

F

38 35-39

1:13:11.6

1:13:22.8

11:50/M

327

Dana Bolnick  

630

28

F

24 25-29

1:13:36.8

1:13:45.6

11:54/M

328

Brandi Diamond  

688

39

F

39 35-39

1:13:37.8

1:14:02.4

11:56/M

329

Laurie McDowell  

809

50

F

10 50-54

1:14:30.6

1:15:01.3

12:06/M

330

David Hartman  

998

37

M

45 35-39

1:15:23.6

1:15:29.3

12:10/M

331

Marissa Cohen  

666

33

F

30 30-34

1:15:44.4

1:16:19.2

12:19/M

332

Ring Rinnert  

867

40

F

21 40-44

1:16:14.4

1:17:03.6

12:26/M

333

Catherine Sandhage  

880

50

F

11 50-54

1:16:15.8

1:17:03.8

12:26/M

334

Ken Ashley  

987

43

M

25 40-44

1:16:48.2

1:17:06.8

12:26/M

335

Elizabeth Robertson  

869

37

F

40 35-39

1:17:42.9

1:18:07.0

12:36/M

336

Lisa Grove  

717

40

F

22 40-44

1:18:41.3

1:18:56.6

12:44/M

337

Katherine Humer  

751

22

F

11 20-24

1:19:51.4

1:20:46.5

13:02/M

338

Teri Creamer  

677

43

F

23 40-44

1:21:32.1

1:22:25.8

13:18/M

339

Debbie Huey  

749

47

F

18 45-49

1:21:32.3

1:22:26.1

13:18/M

340

Andy Willoughby Powder Springs GA

955

46

M

16 45-49

1:24:40.6

1:25:54.5

13:51/M

341

Jo Willoughby Powder Springs GA

956

46

F

19 45-49

1:24:43.4

1:25:54.9

13:51/M

342

DIANA HARMON  

725

49

F

20 45-49

1:24:48.4

1:25:29.2

13:47/M

343

Andy Cox  

672

38

M

46 35-39

1:25:24.6

1:26:36.0

13:58/M

344

Walter Kruger III  

784

59

M

11 55-59

1:27:43.6

1:28:22.8

14:15/M

345

Kara Rutledge  

878

31

F

31 30-34

1:27:57.4

1:28:11.5

14:13/M

346

Johanna Almon  

605

30

F

32 30-34

1:28:17.3

1:29:09.2

14:23/M

347

Eugenia Sturgies  

921

42

F

24 40-44

1:30:58.7

1:31:49.5

14:49/M

348

Yvette Pollard  

860

44

F

25 40-44

1:33:23.6

1:34:36.3

15:15/M

349

Rita Lacey-Ward  

786

54

F

12 50-54

1:37:54.5

1:38:26.2

15:53/M

350

John Helfrick  

732

45

M

17 45-49

1:37:54.5

1:38:26.2

15:53/M

351

VANESSA CAMPBELL  

963

39

F

41 35-39

1:40:27.8

1:41:20.0

16:21/M

352

Marie Martin  

802

44

F

26 40-44

1:40:29.5

1:41:20.2

16:21/M