Tartan Trot 5k

Age Group Results

January 29, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donna Garcia

191

42

8

19:07.8

19:07.8

6:10/M

2

Carrie Birth

40

28

12

19:46.4

19:49.4

6:24/M

3

Kim Feather

167

41

16

20:40.3

20:42.4

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

patrice Combs

95

53

19

20:58.0

20:58.0

6:46/M

2

Katharine Trapp

538

40

36

22:31.2

22:35.4

7:17/M

3

Erin Scales

475

41

58

23:54.3

24:02.4

7:45/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amanda Hogg

237

9

127

27:40.1

27:45.0

8:57/M

2

Murphy weis

563

7

146

28:17.6

28:29.8

9:11/M

3

Marguerite Lanham

303

9

249

31:32.5

32:08.7

10:22/M

4

Rosie Coffie

1052

9

262

32:04.5

32:33.4

10:30/M

5

Alex Rudder

464

10

268

32:14.6

32:40.4

10:32/M

6

Christina Marion

1086

9

303

33:05.0

33:33.2

10:49/M

7

Perri Dinnerman

137

10

356

34:48.7

35:01.6

11:18/M

8

lilly murray

1068

7

381

36:00.6

37:01.2

11:56/M

9

Laura Thornton

1105

9

412

37:03.1

37:31.3

12:06/M

10

Sarah Rudder

463

8

413

37:05.0

37:30.2

12:06/M

11

Bonnie Ruggiero

466

8

414

37:07.0

37:33.1

12:07/M

12

Avery Maxwell

345

7

438

38:23.4

38:49.9

12:31/M

13

Katherine Duffy

151

8

445

38:46.1

39:04.8

12:36/M

14

Virginia Duffy

149

7

444

38:46.1

39:04.8

12:36/M

15

Rachel LaKier

300

8

467

39:42.7

40:17.5

13:00/M

16

Madeleine Quirk

433

7

493

41:29.9

42:30.4

13:43/M

17

Graysen Asher

17

7

506

42:37.0

43:50.1

14:08/M

18

sydney stirling

515

7

507

42:49.3

43:14.1

13:57/M

19

Katie Miller

380

9

527

44:23.4

44:51.4

14:28/M

20

Farrah McIntosh

357

10

578

53:16.2

54:26.3

17:34/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Callie Dill

136

11

46

23:18.5

23:18.5

7:31/M

2

Jen Mackey

327

13

67

24:43.6

24:47.3

8:00/M

3

Rose Sheehan

489

14

84

25:43.5

26:04.2

8:25/M

4

Caitlin Hogg

236

12

121

27:28.2

27:32.7

8:53/M

5

Caroline Hurst

250

11

130

27:43.8

28:03.0

9:03/M

6

Mary Boyd Crosier

107

14

131

27:46.5

28:09.4

9:05/M

7

Charlotte Hurst

249

14

135

27:56.1

28:14.1

9:06/M

8

Elizabeth Wilkes

582

14

168

29:07.5

29:45.1

9:36/M

9

Elizabeth Ferguson

169

13

195

30:06.5

30:26.4

9:49/M

10

Libby Thompson

532

13

200

30:16.7

30:37.8

9:53/M

11

Kacie Lowrey

320

12

210

30:37.2

30:44.7

9:55/M

12

Maggie Hanusek

222

12

225

30:57.6

31:43.3

10:14/M

13

Emma Harrison

1102

11

325

33:53.4

34:14.8

11:03/M

14

Amelia Ahn

5

12

326

34:03.2

34:55.3

11:16/M

15

Taylor Fleming

172

13

346

34:37.3

35:48.2

11:33/M

16

Hanna Asher

16

12

347

34:38.8

35:48.5

11:33/M

17

Alyssa Locke

315

11

350

34:42.3

34:55.2

11:16/M

18

Abby Chambless

1099

12

369

35:26.6

35:34.5

11:28/M

19

Taylor Doolittle

142

12

370

35:26.9

35:34.4

11:28/M

20

Victoria Melin

372

12

402

36:35.0

37:27.5

12:05/M

21

Juliana Zitron

597

11

426

37:48.0

38:31.2

12:25/M

22

Cameron Fancher

164

11

428

37:54.0

38:37.4

12:27/M

23

Anna Grace Nall

391

13

463

39:17.9

39:46.9

12:50/M

24

Anna Jacobson

1062

14

475

40:17.0

40:55.4

13:12/M

25

Mary Frances Kitchens

284

11

488

41:10.1

41:46.2

13:28/M

26

Claire Cummiskey

115

12

526

44:22.0

44:45.5

14:26/M

27

Keasjah Spears

1103

11

558

49:51.7

50:36.1

16:19/M

28

Ashley Scott Armstrong

13

12

559

49:52.1

50:36.3

16:19/M

29

Ellie Eisenmesser

159

11

560

49:54.3

50:38.0

16:20/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rana Rezvan

446

16

119

27:16.6

27:23.0

8:50/M

2

Clarice Reid

443

16

169

29:08.5

29:45.2

9:36/M

3

Tori Weprinsky

571

15

180

29:35.1

30:11.1

9:44/M

4

audrey park

405

15

224

30:57.6

31:42.9

10:14/M

5

Abby Weatherly

557

15

242

31:22.2

31:37.6

10:12/M

6

Sassy Perry

418

16

254

31:35.3

32:00.1

10:19/M

7

Amanda Shaw

488

15

274

32:18.5

32:24.5

10:27/M

8

Emma Curtis

117

16

296

32:52.6

33:28.2

10:48/M

9

McKenzie Smith

505

17

317

33:32.8

33:42.1

10:52/M

10

Emma Neish

392

16

355

34:48.5

35:26.2

11:26/M

11

Lauren Taylor

525

17

361

34:53.0

35:28.0

11:26/M

12

April Blad

1004

16

385

36:04.6

36:43.3

11:51/M

13

Megan Wemyss

568

15

434

38:12.4

38:42.7

12:29/M

14

Elizabeth Huff

245

18

485

40:46.2

41:14.0

13:18/M

15

Sarah Hall

217

16

528

44:50.0

45:19.0

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Gibson

197

23

106

26:31.2

27:01.2

8:43/M

2

Kimberly O'Neal

400

24

125

27:36.4

28:18.8

9:08/M

3

Alana Holdcraft

239

24

191

29:59.6

30:29.4

9:50/M

4

Abigail Sarbeck

1073

22

192

30:00.2

30:41.1

9:54/M

5

Carolyn Ballard

20

24

222

30:55.3

31:17.2

10:05/M

6

Amanda Sullivan

925

23

231

31:09.9

31:32.5

10:10/M

7

Stephanie DeRoche

129

22

280

32:23.1

32:50.6

10:35/M

8

Mekinnah Ricketson

450

20

287

32:29.9

32:46.5

10:34/M

9

Susan Sloan

500

24

312

33:25.0

33:39.2

10:51/M

10

Sindhy Fugon

185

23

340

34:27.5

34:57.3

11:16/M

11

Jennifer Welch

565

24

354

34:48.3

35:20.5

11:24/M

12

Carissa Chang

77

22

394

36:20.6

37:15.4

12:01/M

13

Meredith Johnson

255

24

499

42:00.1

42:47.8

13:48/M

14

Colleen Brent

48

21

513

43:33.4

44:20.4

14:18/M

15

Juliette Anvroin

11

21

516

43:48.4

44:43.4

14:25/M

16

morgane hardy

224

24

517

43:50.4

44:43.8

14:25/M

17

Ashley Cox

104

24

581

53:35.3

54:52.5

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Meadows

367

25

74

25:16.0

25:50.4

8:20/M

2

Tarin Crookston

106

25

80

25:35.8

26:07.7

8:25/M

3

Jennifer Lauman

304

28

117

27:14.9

27:26.8

8:51/M

4

Shauna Weekly

561

28

147

28:23.4

28:39.6

9:15/M

5

KATE BUTLER

68

29

154

28:37.5

28:49.1

9:18/M

6

Christine MacKenzie

325

28

156

28:38.9

29:17.0

9:27/M

7

Amanda Shafer

484

28

167

28:58.6

29:27.4

9:30/M

8

Lynzee Swift

1075

28

179

29:31.5

29:54.8

9:39/M

9

Tessa Jones

260

25

193

30:00.5

30:40.6

9:54/M

10

Courtney Shulin

497

28

215

30:44.4

31:06.2

10:02/M

11

Jeannette McKinnon

364

28

234

31:13.3

31:32.3

10:10/M

12

Lauren Justice Atlanta GA

265

25

245

31:24.5

32:06.9

10:21/M

13

Marianne Rutz

467

27

252

31:33.3

32:16.0

10:25/M

14

Leah Heald

227

28

265

32:06.6

32:54.3

10:37/M

15

Candice Gaston

192

28

271

32:16.2

33:03.9

10:40/M

16

Jamie Traynor

540

25

289

32:31.0

32:52.9

10:36/M

17

Sara Manning

978

27

322

33:50.5

34:58.2

11:17/M

18

Jessica Choice

990

28

324

33:52.8

34:58.4

11:17/M

19

Jessica Douglas

145

25

349

34:39.6

35:23.6

11:25/M

20

Angela Clark

80

29

352

34:47.3

36:03.2

11:38/M

21

Clarissa Crawford

105

26

357

34:49.4

35:10.7

11:21/M

22

Shelley Moore

384

26

358

34:49.5

35:34.0

11:28/M

23

Abigail Baiyor

19

29

371

35:30.0

36:02.6

11:37/M

24

Heather Carreira

71

28

378

35:50.7

36:25.2

11:45/M

25

Lee Lo

314

27

393

36:20.3

37:15.1

12:01/M

26

Abra Schwartz

480

29

419

37:28.0

38:32.9

12:26/M

27

Jessica Ratliff

440

25

443

38:44.2

39:24.3

12:43/M

28

Jennifer Howell

242

25

450

38:49.0

39:31.4

12:45/M

29

Bonnie Rathweg

439

28

452

39:03.5

39:37.6

12:47/M

30

Amanda Barron

23

28

456

39:11.7

39:58.7

12:54/M

31

Nicole Williams

583

28

457

39:13.4

39:58.4

12:54/M

32

Elisabeth Nelly

394

27

489

41:14.8

42:29.1

13:42/M

33

Jennaa Gracek

209

25

502

42:22.1

42:29.4

13:42/M

34

Catherine Warren

553

29

512

43:29.7

43:58.0

14:11/M

35

Jessica Cofield

90

29

522

44:12.7

45:12.4

14:35/M

36

Jennifer Mills

381

29

540

47:07.9

48:00.9

15:29/M

37

Lauren Marshall

335

29

546

47:48.1

49:04.6

15:50/M

38

Elizabeth Sunkara

1096

28

551

48:39.0

48:39.0

15:42/M

39

TANYA BEALL

25

28

561

50:02.1

50:54.9

16:25/M

40

Dalia Robinson

452

27

568

50:25.7

51:19.4

16:33/M

41

Jennifer Whelan

575

27

570

50:50.1

51:51.8

16:44/M

42

Betsy Robinson

451

28

590

1:04:58.3

1:05:47.4

21:13/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christy Duffner

148

31

59

24:07.4

24:42.9

7:58/M

2

Jessica Reissig

445

34

63

24:25.5

24:33.7

7:55/M

3

Gidget Cubitt

110

34

71

25:06.2

25:09.6

8:07/M

4

Shari Magnus

331

33

85

25:44.0

25:48.9

8:19/M

5

Lauren Black

41

34

100

26:23.7

26:37.0

8:35/M

6

Caralyn Beggs

29

32

107

26:43.0

27:11.6

8:46/M

7

Jessica Abbott

1

33

137

28:03.8

28:21.4

9:09/M

8

Christine Crutchfield

109

32

181

29:40.6

30:22.4

9:48/M

9

Jennifer Owens

997

32

196

30:07.1

31:23.8

10:07/M

10

Cristy Gleason

202

31

205

30:26.7

30:39.9

9:53/M

11

Melissa Meyer

377

34

209

30:36.7

30:50.2

9:57/M

12

Yaasantewa Bordain

44

34

217

30:48.6

31:12.6

10:04/M

13

Bethany Duman

154

34

247

31:26.0

32:37.6

10:31/M

14

Mara Lapp

1084

34

253

31:34.5

31:57.7

10:18/M

15

Lacey Langwell

302

31

277

32:20.3

33:11.4

10:42/M

16

Monica Biddar

38

34

279

32:22.7

33:32.5

10:49/M

17

Whitney Samuelson

472

34

288

32:30.1

33:32.3

10:49/M

18

Ana Isabel DaSilva

121

30

301

32:56.2

33:32.0

10:49/M

19

Maya Mehanna

369

31

314

33:26.4

34:32.7

11:08/M

20

Brandi Jenkins

1063

32

337

34:23.9

34:53.8

11:15/M

21

Yameasha Ferguson

1082

31

341

34:28.8

34:54.2

11:15/M

22

Christina Vidana

546

32

345

34:35.3

35:30.4

11:27/M

23

Farah Makino

333

32

360

34:52.9

35:47.6

11:33/M

24

Josephine Kim

277

31

363

35:09.8

35:49.3

11:33/M

25

Marissa Evans

966

32

383

36:01.7

36:56.2

11:55/M

26

Natalie Carrithers

72

30

397

36:21.3

37:08.4

11:59/M

27

Natalie Gonzalez

1059

31

404

36:47.0

37:16.5

12:01/M

28

Akiena Bordain

45

34

407

36:54.4

37:17.4

12:02/M

29

Donna Culler

113

33

430

37:54.7

38:19.0

12:22/M

30

Karen Wade

549

33

432

38:02.1

38:31.7

12:25/M

31

Neeta Patel

408

30

486

40:50.0

41:55.2

13:31/M

32

candy Stirling

514

32

508

42:50.0

43:16.4

13:57/M

33

Nancy Meehan

368

33

525

44:19.1

44:39.5

14:24/M

34

Alison Kratzert

292

32

529

44:56.7

45:43.0

14:45/M

35

Kristen Pardo

404

33

545

47:45.3

49:03.4

15:49/M

36

Katie Lamb

301

32

548

47:53.0

49:03.2

15:49/M

37

Ztaobei Wang

552

33

566

50:25.0

51:19.0

16:33/M

38

Katherine Colley

94

31

574

51:30.9

52:32.4

16:57/M

39

Carrie Mason

337

31

576

51:37.0

52:33.3

16:57/M

40

Jamila Brown

58

30

583

54:45.2

55:52.4

18:01/M

41

Nicole Paschall

407

31

584

54:47.2

55:54.4

18:02/M

42

Yakiah Wellman

566

30

585

54:47.4

55:54.3

18:02/M

43

Allyson Barrett

22

31

591

1:04:58.4

1:05:47.5

21:13/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tammi Kole

290

37

31

22:14.6

22:19.6

7:12/M

2

Stacey Smith

503

39

32

22:14.7

22:17.8

7:11/M

3

Katrina Weis

564

37

45

23:07.5

23:19.2

7:31/M

4

Laurie Munn

387

37

55

23:51.2

23:57.1

7:44/M

5

Rachel King

280

35

112

26:59.8

27:13.7

8:47/M

6

Kerri Oskouei

1070

37

129

27:41.4

27:54.7

9:00/M

7

Leslie Lipson

310

35

164

28:54.3

28:59.6

9:21/M

8

Aynsley Corbett

100

35

173

29:21.2

30:22.6

9:48/M

9

Juani Randolph

438

38

175

29:21.3

30:06.8

9:43/M

10

Amanda Dunnick

155

38

188

29:51.4

30:07.1

9:43/M

11

Brandi Kler

288

38

201

30:17.8

30:47.3

9:56/M

12

Babette Griffith

714

39

203

30:24.6

31:25.9

10:08/M

13

Jenny Price

430

38

229

31:01.0

31:46.2

10:15/M

14

jenn nail

1069

37

246

31:25.7

32:23.2

10:27/M

15

Christy Perry

416

36

266

32:08.5

32:51.7

10:36/M

16

Katie Long

316

36

270

32:15.8

32:54.5

10:37/M

17

Stacy Shepard

492

38

278

32:22.4

32:50.3

10:35/M

18

Dawn Major

332

38

285

32:28.9

32:43.7

10:33/M

19

Jennifer Durkin

156

39

305

33:07.4

33:22.3

10:46/M

20

Karen Clement

82

36

364

35:11.2

36:09.5

11:40/M

21

Elizabeth Forsten

179

39

373

35:33.0

36:00.1

11:37/M

22

Krista Layman

305

39

374

35:34.5

36:01.2

11:37/M

23

Kristy Whitener

578

37

392

36:20.0

36:47.2

11:52/M

24

Rachel Gordon

205

38

408

36:55.3

37:25.3

12:04/M

25

CHRISTINE ALLIGOOD

9

39

461

39:16.6

39:39.9

12:47/M

26

Jennifer Pipin

424

39

462

39:17.7

39:41.0

12:48/M

27

Jennifer Raj

435

39

465

39:40.0

40:30.9

13:04/M

28

Beth Emperor

161

38

468

39:47.9

40:19.5

13:00/M

29

Andrea Levy

1085

38

478

40:26.7

41:07.3

13:16/M

30

leslie frohman

971

39

479

40:28.3

41:09.2

13:16/M

31

Kristen Burgun

644

35

480

40:29.7

40:50.2

13:10/M

32

Robin Patterson

411

35

482

40:39.0

41:19.1

13:20/M

33

Kamy Merithew

374

38

501

42:09.1

42:32.8

13:43/M

34

Angela Dryden

147

38

503

42:34.2

43:11.6

13:56/M

35

Carolyn Matulich

339

38

510

43:04.5

43:16.5

13:57/M

36

Krista Weaver

559

38

515

43:46.5

43:54.0

14:10/M

37

Juliette Jomini

257

36

518

44:01.1

44:37.2

14:24/M

38

Emily Owens

401

37

537

46:01.8

47:04.1

15:11/M

39

Laura Nichols

396

36

538

46:41.7

47:59.5

15:29/M

40

shannon woodis

586

38

542

47:33.9

48:11.1

15:33/M

41

Alyson Engle

162

37

553

48:49.0

48:56.5

15:47/M

42

Chelsea Owens

1071

39

557

49:45.3

51:04.4

16:28/M

43

Heather Ceryan

76

38

589

1:02:31.3

1:03:41.2

20:33/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christine Baye

24

40

93

26:01.4

26:19.1

8:29/M

2

Heather Phillips

422

41

102

26:25.4

26:54.1

8:41/M

3

Stacey Keisling Atlanta GA

272

44

110

26:54.9

27:37.3

8:55/M

4

Stephanie Footer

176

43

138

28:05.1

29:14.1

9:26/M

5

Cindy Jones

262

40

139

28:05.4

29:09.6

9:24/M

6

victoria hastie

729

44

160

28:44.4

28:57.7

9:20/M

7

Brandy Cleveland

83

42

165

28:58.1

29:01.9

9:22/M

8

Kristin Crossman

1053

42

187

29:49.4

30:11.8

9:44/M

9

Patricia Study

519

41

190

29:55.5

30:14.4

9:45/M

10

Heather Kimmel

279

40

198

30:11.6

30:54.7

9:58/M

11

Susan La Kier

298

41

212

30:38.8

31:12.7

10:04/M

12

Kimberly Foodman

175

41

238

31:15.4

31:38.3

10:12/M

13

Kim Gavlak

196

41

251

31:33.1

31:44.4

10:14/M

14

Pamela Bennett

33

42

282

32:27.3

32:51.6

10:36/M

15

Lisa Funari

187

44

284

32:28.3

32:44.6

10:34/M

16

Shannon Dill

134

43

298

32:54.1

33:34.0

10:50/M

17

Claudia Rolan

459

43

307

33:14.7

33:25.5

10:47/M

18

Heather Sawyer

474

40

329

34:10.6

34:56.5

11:16/M

19

Debbie Kreinest

293

42

332

34:14.3

35:17.5

11:23/M

20

Melinda Melancon

370

41

335

34:20.3

34:36.8

11:10/M

21

Gina Marion

1087

44

336

34:23.6

34:52.6

11:15/M

22

Eileen Walton

554

42

342

34:31.2

35:37.3

11:29/M

23

Kerry Traviss

539

41

386

36:07.2

36:34.3

11:48/M

24

Ben Forehand

178

40

401

36:33.8

36:43.5

11:51/M

25

heather wietholter

1097

40

410

36:57.9

37:13.0

12:00/M

26

Glenda Gray

212

40

417

37:18.1

38:34.6

12:26/M

27

Lisa Hutcheson

251

40

435

38:15.0

39:07.0

12:37/M

28

Pamela Duffy

150

40

446

38:46.2

39:04.5

12:36/M

29

Dawn Brown

57

43

447

38:47.0

39:29.0

12:44/M

30

Stephanie Rodd

454

42

454

39:06.2

40:10.2

12:57/M

31

Lee Ann Ramsey

437

42

473

40:10.4

40:54.3

13:12/M

32

Ashley Luke

1066

42

476

40:21.4

41:17.6

13:19/M

33

Laura Dowling

1054

41

477

40:26.3

41:07.1

13:16/M

34

Kristi Giles

199

41

481

40:38.7

41:16.8

13:19/M

35

Francetta Forehand

177

40

490

41:26.4

41:35.8

13:25/M

36

Jodie Asher

15

43

504

42:35.6

43:50.3

14:08/M

37

Loren Walpole

550

42

544

47:39.5

48:50.8

15:45/M

38

Wendy Edwards

157

44

547

47:49.1

48:46.4

15:44/M

39

Kimberly Kizina

285

42

549

47:54.1

48:31.5

15:39/M

40

Simone Allen

6

40

563

50:23.0

51:16.8

16:32/M

41

Michelle Dobbins

139

43

564

50:23.3

51:17.0

16:33/M

42

Randi Wesley

573

44

572

50:56.4

51:33.7

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Babs Davidson

124

48

62

24:22.1

24:55.3

8:02/M

2

Karen Kresak

295

48

77

25:19.2

25:27.9

8:13/M

3

Teresann Sprague

510

49

87

25:45.4

25:53.5

8:21/M

4

Nancy Eilen

158

49

123

27:34.4

27:57.5

9:01/M

5

Pamela Randolph

1091

49

142

28:09.9

28:35.6

9:13/M

6

Kim Bertschi

1080

45

151

28:30.3

28:56.2

9:20/M

7

Lori Szalay

523

48

161

28:47.3

29:51.1

9:38/M

8

Debbie Lowrey

319

45

213

30:40.9

30:48.7

9:56/M

9

Libby Nelson

395

49

258

31:53.0

32:29.8

10:29/M

10

Kristi Powers

428

47

272

32:16.6

33:15.0

10:44/M

11

Marie Stowers

516

46

295

32:47.0

32:56.9

10:37/M

12

Lisa Curtis

116

48

297

32:53.7

33:29.3

10:48/M

13

Jennie Burroughs

63

49

299

32:54.2

33:38.8

10:51/M

14

Alissa Hogg

238

46

310

33:19.4

33:31.2

10:49/M

15

Lori Kaplan

268

45

321

33:37.6

34:05.1

11:00/M

16

Erin Waddington

547

46

323

33:51.1

34:21.4

11:05/M

17

Margaret Ann Kennedy

276

49

362

35:01.3

35:38.9

11:30/M

18

shelly krepistman

294

45

395

36:21.1

37:31.2

12:06/M

19

Lisa Meyers

378

47

409

36:55.4

37:32.0

12:06/M

20

Vickie Ruudder

468

46

418

37:23.0

37:48.3

12:12/M

21

Dawn Melin

371

45

427

37:48.3

38:40.4

12:28/M

22

Carla Godard Dacula GA

203

45

442

38:38.4

39:13.2

12:39/M

23

Linda Tenny

528

46

448

38:47.6

39:29.2

12:44/M

24

Lisa Murtland

389

47

470

39:50.9

40:57.2

13:13/M

25

Brenda Maxwell

342

46

471

40:00.9

40:27.7

13:03/M

26

Amy Adelman Atlanta GA

3

45

472

40:10.4

40:54.3

13:12/M

27

Jerelyn Turner

543

48

492

41:28.8

41:47.7

13:29/M

28

Lane Kunberger

297

47

496

41:45.8

42:31.0

13:43/M

29

Nicole Perdigao

414

46

505

42:36.4

43:31.4

14:02/M

30

Margaret Pumper

431

49

519

44:09.9

45:03.5

14:32/M

31

Betsy King

282

49

562

50:02.1

51:15.2

16:32/M

32

DawnLee DeYoung

131

49

582

53:35.7

54:52.5

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sally Boyd

47

53

69

24:47.3

24:54.4

8:02/M

2

rebecca jordan

264

50

99

26:22.0

26:30.0

8:33/M

3

jodi scially

481

51

114

27:08.2

27:19.0

8:49/M

4

Denise Thomas

529

50

264

32:06.4

32:41.9

10:33/M

5

Lisa Beckman

28

51

328

34:05.6

34:55.4

11:16/M

6

Hildegarde Regan

442

50

367

35:15.4

35:29.0

11:27/M

7

Laurie Hansen

221

50

387

36:07.7

36:15.1

11:42/M

8

Sandi Gilchrist

198

51

458

39:14.5

39:41.0

12:48/M

9

Kay Sedberry

482

54

459

39:15.7

39:44.7

12:49/M

10

Debbra Lunsford

321

51

498

41:51.7

42:36.9

13:45/M

11

Jayne Rohling

458

50

530

45:06.7

45:34.4

14:42/M

12

Eileen Hall

216

52

534

45:45.0

46:14.7

14:55/M

13

Carole Riley

1092

54

595

1:41:09.2

1:41:46.1

32:50/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donna Poseidon

427

57

133

27:54.3

28:09.5

9:05/M

2

Raeanne Watkins

555

57

140

28:09.0

28:36.6

9:14/M

3

sheryl butler

66

55

327

34:05.1

34:13.6

11:02/M

4

Chris Ahlgrim

4

57

391

36:18.5

36:45.5

11:51/M

5

Tricia Phelps

420

57

423

37:34.5

38:28.3

12:25/M

6

Teri Cullens

112

55

466

39:41.1

39:41.1

12:48/M

7

Susan Davis

125

55

495

41:34.5

41:43.3

13:27/M

8

Louise Hunter

1083

59

500

42:08.9

42:50.1

13:49/M

9

Sara Lyle

323

56

514

43:38.3

44:44.3

14:26/M

10

April Whitt

580

57

533

45:43.7

46:37.2

15:02/M

11

Laura Strange

517

58

543

47:34.5

48:13.5

15:33/M

12

Christine Shaughnessy

486

59

565

50:24.4

51:26.4

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary Hayes

225

61

204

30:25.3

30:43.3

9:55/M

2

Claudia Marcinak

334

60

206

30:28.2

30:49.9

9:56/M

3

Kathy Givens

201

62

343

34:32.7

35:29.3

11:27/M

4

Mary Grace Schaap

477

62

521

44:11.6

45:06.4

14:33/M

5

Sue McConnell

349

60

531

45:07.5

45:55.2

14:49/M

6

Judith Mason

336

64

575

51:36.2

52:33.1

16:57/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Linda Zeeman

1003

66

441

38:31.0

38:52.3

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anne Patrick

410

74

569

50:48.7

51:53.1

16:44/M

2

Joyce Johnson

256

72

571

50:54.3

51:32.6

16:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Trevor Sprague

509

21

1

15:58.2

15:58.2

5:09/M

2

Austin Sprague

511

15

2

17:04.2

17:04.2

5:30/M

3

Mitch Novy

397

26

3

17:39.7

17:42.0

5:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Doering

141

50

7

18:52.4

18:54.8

6:06/M

2

Matthew Marion

1088

44

10

19:34.2

19:36.2

6:19/M

3

Lincoln Weis

562

41

13

19:54.5

19:56.6

6:26/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aiden Heard

228

9

44

23:04.8

23:08.1

7:28/M

2

Sean Fox

182

9

211

30:37.2

31:05.0

10:02/M

3

W Kesler Madden

330

9

219

30:50.7

31:04.8

10:01/M

4

Alex Gavlak

194

10

223

30:56.1

31:07.8

10:02/M

5

Carter Coffie

1051

9

232

31:11.4

31:40.5

10:13/M

6

James Robinson

1101

8

235

31:13.6

31:27.9

10:09/M

7

Tyler Maxwell

344

9

236

31:14.1

31:40.4

10:13/M

8

Cameron Raj

436

10

237

31:14.7

32:04.6

10:21/M

9

Andrew Rice

448

9

257

31:52.8

33:01.4

10:39/M

10

Harrison Gracey

210

8

260

31:53.9

32:05.1

10:21/M

11

Jake Bennett

34

7

286

32:29.5

32:52.4

10:36/M

12

Scott Whitener

1077

9

331

34:13.8

34:40.8

11:11/M

13

David Morris

385

8

365

35:14.1

36:22.3

11:44/M

14

Ashley Listermann

312

9

406

36:51.6

36:54.0

11:54/M

15

Emerson Doolittle

144

9

420

37:31.1

37:43.7

12:10/M

16

Owen Gavlak

195

8

421

37:31.3

37:43.9

12:10/M

17

Spencer Luke

1065

8

469

39:49.3

40:45.8

13:09/M

18

Christopher Raj

434

8

497

41:47.2

42:37.4

13:45/M

19

Carter Matulich

340

8

509

43:03.0

43:14.6

13:57/M

20

Robert Long

318

7

536

45:52.3

46:58.4

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Colin Flores

173

12

24

21:22.4

21:24.3

6:54/M

2

JOSHUA SMITH

504

14

26

21:43.9

21:49.1

7:02/M

3

Max Marion

1089

11

41

22:55.0

22:55.0

7:24/M

4

Kevin Duffy

152

14

83

25:39.6

25:47.7

8:19/M

5

Charlie Pike

1100

11

97

26:12.9

26:37.5

8:35/M

6

Drew Shumard

1094

13

105

26:27.3

26:57.3

8:42/M

7

Reed Thomas

531

12

126

27:37.7

28:01.0

9:02/M

8

Joshua Klein

286

14

132

27:49.3

27:56.4

9:01/M

9

Dakotah Kay

270

12

158

28:41.5

28:44.5

9:16/M

10

Ben LaKier

299

11

162

28:50.9

29:23.2

9:29/M

11

Andrew Wemyss

570

13

194

30:06.4

30:34.3

9:52/M

12

Nicholas Gaultney

193

14

267

32:14.4

32:54.4

10:37/M

13

Evan Maxwell

343

11

275

32:19.8

32:45.5

10:34/M

14

David Reid

444

12

294

32:41.0

33:17.2

10:44/M

15

Jack McKenney

360

14

300

32:55.9

33:16.4

10:44/M

16

Martin Federico

168

11

304

33:07.3

33:17.9

10:44/M

17

Jack Ellis

160

13

309

33:17.4

33:53.4

10:56/M

18

Tristan McIntosh

356

14

334

34:20.1

35:30.3

11:27/M

19

Matthew Gordon

207

11

368

35:18.7

35:23.2

11:25/M

20

Phillip Wemyss

569

11

376

35:37.7

36:07.1

11:39/M

21

Sammy Clough

89

12

388

36:09.9

37:21.0

12:03/M

22

Bennett Clough

88

14

389

36:15.6

37:26.5

12:05/M

23

Brown Cutler

120

11

400

36:29.6

37:31.7

12:06/M

24

Jonathan Ashley

1078

14

494

41:33.2

41:52.4

13:30/M

25

Alex Miller

379

12

520

44:11.2

44:38.5

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul McNeil

366

16

5

18:27.7

18:30.6

5:58/M

2

Jeremy Cohen

91

18

6

18:30.8

18:34.0

5:59/M

3

Jake Shumard

1095

15

15

20:00.3

20:02.4

6:28/M

4

Sean Desmond

130

16

23

21:18.0

21:30.1

6:56/M

5

Cade Cleveland

85

16

34

22:23.5

22:27.1

7:15/M

6

Parker Hollander

240

15

43

22:59.1

23:01.7

7:25/M

7

Mark Dwyer

1055

17

50

23:35.1

23:39.0

7:38/M

8

Michael Distante

138

17

54

23:49.3

23:55.5

7:43/M

9

Kurt Zellner

594

18

64

24:26.5

24:32.2

7:55/M

10

Austin Henry

973

16

108

26:43.2

26:45.9

8:38/M

11

Chaz Sills

498

16

122

27:31.2

27:34.5

8:54/M

12

Clarke McAlarney

346

16

136

27:57.5

28:38.1

9:14/M

13

Barak Zitron

598

15

144

28:11.3

28:46.9

9:17/M

14

Chris Guerrant

215

16

163

28:53.0

29:30.4

9:31/M

15

Mark Zellner

593

16

186

29:49.1

29:54.2

9:39/M

16

Eric Fancher

165

16

202

30:18.5

30:53.2

9:58/M

17

Kristen Hudson

243

16

227

31:00.2

31:37.8

10:12/M

18

Alexander Taylor

524

15

306

33:11.7

33:49.4

10:55/M

19

Ben Turner

541

16

359

34:50.5

35:26.4

11:26/M

20

john french jr

1057

15

539

46:48.4

48:03.7

15:30/M

21

Benjamin King

281

16

573

51:14.7

51:14.7

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Whitley

579

22

4

18:03.4

18:06.3

5:50/M

2

Charles Rohling

456

24

315

33:29.8

34:22.3

11:05/M

3

Matt Buttler

69

24

351

34:42.8

35:06.3

11:19/M

4

Nick Rueter

465

24

353

34:48.0

35:20.3

11:24/M

5

Jay Rogers

455

22

588

1:01:16.4

1:01:40.4

19:54/M

6

Jonathan Fonseca

174

24

592

1:08:20.3

1:08:55.0

22:14/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shardule Shah

485

25

27

21:44.6

21:49.1

7:02/M

2

Stephen Colegrove

93

29

47

23:26.1

23:31.0

7:35/M

3

Patrick Wogsland

585

29

66

24:31.3

24:37.5

7:56/M

4

Clifford Berryman

36

28

95

26:07.6

26:25.4

8:31/M

5

Freddie Benschine

35

29

152

28:30.9

29:08.6

9:24/M

6

Andrew MacKenzie

326

28

157

28:38.9

29:16.9

9:26/M

7

Greg McCormick

350

28

177

29:28.7

29:57.2

9:40/M

8

Brad Krug

296

27

228

31:00.3

31:47.8

10:15/M

9

ALEX BUTLER

67

29

240

31:19.1

32:02.4

10:20/M

10

Thomas Thornton

534

26

276

32:20.2

32:47.3

10:35/M

11

Wesley Compton

98

28

290

32:35.3

33:10.0

10:42/M

12

Cliff Merrill

375

28

291

32:36.4

32:51.0

10:36/M

13

Peter Kehr

271

26

330

34:12.1

34:57.5

11:16/M

14

Tad Arapoglou

12

28

372

35:30.8

36:02.7

11:37/M

15

Christopher Rohling

1002

28

416

37:11.5

38:03.0

12:16/M

16

Matt Bemister

31

28

453

39:05.2

39:38.9

12:47/M

17

Tansu Karaman

269

27

587

1:00:32.6

1:01:03.6

19:42/M

18

Christopher Zhang

596

25

594

1:16:22.7

1:16:56.9

24:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Tebbe

527

34

9

19:31.0

19:33.4

6:18/M

2

Rob Wellon

567

34

28

21:45.1

22:26.9

7:14/M

3

Bradley Schimweg

478

30

42

22:55.1

23:02.1

7:26/M

4

Chris Yager

588

33

65

24:26.5

25:34.8

8:15/M

5

Michael Kolodzy

291

31

73

25:15.2

25:24.1

8:12/M

6

Mark Daulby

122

32

78

25:20.4

25:45.7

8:18/M

7

Nick McMillan

365

31

86

25:44.2

25:47.5

8:19/M

8

Andrew Schneider

479

32

118

27:16.3

28:04.9

9:03/M

9

Brent Rosengren

461

31

159

28:42.9

29:24.3

9:29/M

10

Nickolas Chilivis

599

34

182

29:42.5

30:24.3

9:48/M

11

Andrew Grinnell

213

34

189

29:53.8

30:59.2

10:00/M

12

Michael Clark

78

34

207

30:28.7

30:54.0

9:58/M

13

Thomas Gamble

190

30

250

31:32.5

32:10.1

10:23/M

14

Ken Fair

163

33

292

32:38.9

33:13.4

10:43/M

15

Todd Boyce

46

33

308

33:15.1

33:39.8

10:51/M

16

Eatavius Ferguson

1081

30

318

33:33.2

33:56.2

10:57/M

17

Joshua Hunter

246

33

339

34:26.4

35:09.4

11:20/M

18

Sunuk Kim

278

30

348

34:39.0

35:18.2

11:23/M

19

Nick Antinarella

10

33

390

36:16.9

36:35.6

11:48/M

20

Grant Smith

507

33

396

36:21.1

36:54.3

11:54/M

21

Shawn Carrithers

73

30

398

36:21.8

37:08.4

11:59/M

22

Aaron Lipson

309

34

399

36:27.7

37:00.4

11:56/M

23

Robert Crutchfield

108

33

403

36:40.4

37:22.9

12:03/M

24

Justin Oliver

399

30

523

44:13.0

45:12.7

14:35/M

25

Antonio Posey

1072

31

556

49:45.2

51:03.9

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jason Whitener

577

38

11

19:37.2

19:38.5

6:20/M

2

Scott Shipley

495

39

14

19:56.6

19:58.9

6:26/M

3

Patrick Dodson

140

39

29

21:51.0

21:53.0

7:04/M

4

Chad Munn

386

38

33

22:23.0

22:28.8

7:15/M

5

Chip Little

313

35

49

23:27.3

23:35.5

7:36/M

6

Jeruma Feuiltault

170

38

56

23:51.8

23:59.6

7:44/M

7

Justin Wilson

1098

36

60

24:10.1

24:27.6

7:53/M

8

Tanna Lim

308

38

91

25:54.4

26:05.5

8:25/M

9

Jeff Black

42

36

101

26:24.2

26:37.6

8:35/M

10

Brian Knott

289

35

111

26:59.3

27:09.3

8:45/M

11

Michael kelleher

274

39

143

28:10.0

29:16.1

9:26/M

12

Bryan Kler

287

38

150

28:28.6

28:58.2

9:21/M

13

Ben Friedman

184

37

155

28:37.6

28:51.9

9:18/M

14

Rich Meuris

376

38

171

29:12.1

29:47.0

9:36/M

15

John Petillo

419

38

172

29:16.9

29:47.6

9:36/M

16

David Corbett

101

37

174

29:21.2

30:22.6

9:48/M

17

Ben Samuelson

473

35

176

29:27.3

30:28.4

9:50/M

18

Darryl Robinson

453

36

183

29:45.7

30:42.7

9:54/M

19

Craig Adams

2

37

214

30:43.3

31:45.4

10:15/M

20

Russell Shulin

496

36

216

30:45.2

31:06.3

10:02/M

21

Aaron Biddar

37

37

230

31:09.8

32:19.1

10:25/M

22

Jason Asher

14

36

233

31:11.5

32:21.9

10:26/M

23

Gardner Duman

153

37

241

31:21.2

32:30.8

10:29/M

24

Scott Rice

447

39

255

31:49.8

32:58.5

10:38/M

25

Jon Hochberg

234

36

273

32:16.7

32:49.3

10:35/M

26

Lior Ginzberg

200

37

344

34:35.2

34:41.3

11:11/M

27

wilson murray

1067

38

380

36:00.1

37:01.4

11:56/M

28

Tevin Richardson

449

37

384

36:02.5

37:02.4

11:57/M

29

Samuel Hutcheson

252

38

405

36:50.2

37:42.2

12:10/M

30

Ricky Perry

417

39

415

37:09.9

37:54.3

12:14/M

31

Leon Zeldin

592

37

425

37:39.2

38:18.8

12:21/M

32

David Kaleida

267

37

449

38:48.9

39:31.5

12:45/M

33

Rick Atkinson

18

39

464

39:23.9

40:16.6

12:59/M

34

Stephen Brown Atlanta GA

55

37

487

41:04.3

41:51.5

13:30/M

35

David Courtenay-Quirk

103

36

491

41:28.5

42:30.2

13:43/M

36

Sean Broderick

53

38

524

44:13.3

45:12.5

14:35/M

37

Charles Haney

220

37

567

50:25.5

51:16.9

16:32/M

38

Marcus Brown

54

39

593

1:08:45.9

1:08:59.3

22:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Henne

231

44

18

20:50.2

20:53.2

6:44/M

2

Robert Price

429

40

25

21:28.0

21:29.7

6:56/M

3

David Luke

1064

42

68

24:47.1

25:01.6

8:04/M

4

Scott Mitchell

383

42

72

25:12.9

25:25.7

8:12/M

5

michael odiorne

999

41

75

25:18.7

25:35.2

8:15/M

6

Dan Murphy

388

40

76

25:19.2

25:59.5

8:23/M

7

Marty Taylor

526

41

79

25:29.0

26:00.5

8:23/M

8

Lee Stanley

513

44

89

25:51.2

26:14.9

8:28/M

9

Nick Sucan

520

41

90

25:51.7

26:06.0

8:25/M

10

Dominic Listermann

311

41

92

25:56.4

25:59.0

8:23/M

11

Mike Romano

460

40

103

26:25.7

26:31.2

8:33/M

12

Craig Cleveland

84

42

109

26:50.5

26:53.3

8:40/M

13

Michael Smith

502

41

116

27:14.5

27:23.8

8:50/M

14

W Scott Madden

329

44

145

28:14.0

29:24.3

9:29/M

15

Miles Young

590

40

148

28:24.2

29:18.2

9:27/M

16

John McKenney

359

44

149

28:24.7

28:45.3

9:16/M

17

Matthew Deal

126

43

166

28:58.4

29:49.5

9:37/M

18

Dror Saig

471

44

197

30:09.8

30:13.2

9:45/M

19

Eric Unold

544

40

208

30:34.5

31:03.4

10:01/M

20

Jim Fox

183

40

220

30:51.0

31:18.7

10:06/M

21

Chris Purvis

432

44

221

30:55.2

31:09.9

10:03/M

22

Sean McDonald

351

41

248

31:31.4

32:12.4

10:23/M

23

Frank Vastakis

545

44

269

32:14.8

33:14.4

10:43/M

24

William Heath

229

44

281

32:25.5

32:56.1

10:37/M

25

AP Funari

186

44

283

32:28.2

32:44.5

10:34/M

26

Mike Matics

338

40

302

33:01.6

33:35.9

10:50/M

27

Albert Clearo

81

41

313

33:25.4

34:32.6

11:08/M

28

Stephen White

576

41

366

35:15.3

35:46.0

11:32/M

29

Lionel Thompson

533

40

375

35:36.3

36:13.3

11:41/M

30

Lon Fancher

166

43

429

37:54.2

38:37.7

12:27/M

31

Steven Nelly

393

41

439

38:24.5

39:42.0

12:48/M

32

Byron Williams

584

44

440

38:30.4

38:55.3

12:33/M

33

Mitch McGuire

352

41

555

49:44.4

50:32.7

16:18/M

34

Greg McIntosh

355

44

579

53:20.1

54:30.2

17:35/M

35

Richard Hendry

230

42

580

53:30.9

53:33.8

17:16/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bill Mackey

328

48

21

21:10.5

21:13.8

6:51/M

2

Christopher Conboy

99

45

30

22:10.3

22:13.8

7:10/M

3

Dave Doolittle

143

45

40

22:50.4

22:58.2

7:25/M

4

Raffi Standifer

1074

49

51

23:35.1

23:40.5

7:38/M

5

Don Dill

133

47

52

23:41.7

23:45.9

7:40/M

6

David Clough

87

49

53

23:48.7

24:04.0

7:46/M

7

Kerry Parker

406

47

57

23:52.8

24:04.8

7:46/M

8

Dan Davidson

123

48

61

24:21.8

24:55.0

8:02/M

9

Matt Tillman

1076

46

81

25:36.2

26:33.9

8:34/M

10

Elliott Bell

30

45

82

25:37.7

25:48.5

8:19/M

11

Duncan Hogg

235

45

96

26:09.2

26:13.8

8:27/M

12

larry swanger

522

47

98

26:21.1

26:41.2

8:36/M

13

Bart Paul

413

45

113

27:05.3

27:27.7

8:51/M

14

John Wooll

587

49

128

27:40.7

28:04.4

9:03/M

15

Stan Godard Dacula GA

204

49

153

28:32.5

29:07.6

9:24/M

16

Scott Commander

96

47

170

29:10.2

29:21.1

9:28/M

17

Scott McIntosh

354

47

185

29:48.2

30:24.1

9:48/M

18

Robert Gordon

206

49

226

30:57.7

31:03.3

10:01/M

19

Andrew Delany

127

47

239

31:15.9

31:46.5

10:15/M

20

Jim Weatherly

558

48

243

31:23.0

31:38.3

10:12/M

21

Dan Coffie

600

46

261

32:03.3

32:32.8

10:30/M

22

Michael Kitchens

283

48

333

34:14.7

34:50.0

11:14/M

23

John Clough

86

47

379

35:52.1

37:03.0

11:57/M

24

Walter Drost Jr

146

47

382

36:01.6

36:59.8

11:56/M

25

Steve Thornton

1104

45

411

37:02.4

37:31.4

12:06/M

26

Paul Breslin

50

49

424

37:34.7

37:38.0

12:08/M

27

Conleth McKenna

358

46

437

38:18.6

39:09.4

12:38/M

28

Greg Huff

244

46

483

40:44.4

41:14.6

13:18/M

29

Scott Long

317

48

535

45:50.7

46:57.4

15:09/M

30

john french

1056

47

552

48:42.9

49:57.9

16:07/M

31

James Hallenberg Atlanta GA

218

47

554

49:28.2

50:00.8

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger Pittman

1090

50

17

20:44.8

20:49.5

6:43/M

2

John Turner

542

53

20

21:03.5

21:07.3

6:49/M

3

Rob Golden

1058

50

22

21:16.0

21:18.7

6:52/M

4

Gary Piligian

423

50

35

22:25.4

22:28.3

7:15/M

5

Steve Sprague

512

52

37

22:44.3

22:46.8

7:21/M

6

Sam Zellner

595

51

38

22:48.8

23:07.4

7:27/M

7

Phil Cohen

92

52

39

22:49.6

22:56.2

7:24/M

8

Michael Wade

548

52

48

23:27.1

23:31.3

7:35/M

9

dirk bender

32

52

104

26:26.6

26:44.7

8:37/M

10

Michael Hormann

241

52

115

27:09.1

27:09.1

8:45/M

11

Alan Seitman

483

54

120

27:26.9

27:40.0

8:55/M

12

Lindsay Ballow

21

50

124

27:36.2

27:52.3

8:59/M

13

tom jordan

263

50

134

27:55.7

28:03.5

9:03/M

14

marc frost

706

52

218

30:49.2

31:06.3

10:02/M

15

Kenneth Thomas

530

51

259

31:53.5

32:29.1

10:29/M

16

David Grudzien

214

53

263

32:05.9

32:45.1

10:34/M

17

Robert Smith

506

50

316

33:31.5

33:41.5

10:52/M

18

Bob Burroughs

64

53

377

35:38.0

36:24.0

11:45/M

19

Gene Rohling

457

50

550

48:14.3

49:04.2

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Dickson

132

58

70

24:53.2

25:03.4

8:05/M

2

Robert Funk

188

57

88

25:49.9

25:54.2

8:21/M

3

Warren Yearns

589

55

178

29:29.0

30:00.3

9:41/M

4

Danny Weaver

560

55

184

29:46.2

29:56.0

9:39/M

5

John Lyle

322

57

293

32:39.1

33:15.3

10:44/M

6

Mark Reed

441

59

311

33:19.6

33:58.1

10:57/M

7

Harvey Timmerman

537

56

319

33:33.9

34:13.4

11:02/M

8

Tim Cutler

119

56

320

33:36.1

34:40.2

11:11/M

9

Richard Ryan

469

59

451

39:01.9

40:12.1

12:58/M

10

Rusty Cullens

111

55

586

57:15.8

57:43.1

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mac Balkcom

1079

61

199

30:13.5

30:36.2

9:52/M

2

Larry Hayes

226

62

256

31:50.3

32:08.3

10:22/M

3

Tony Maulucci

341

60

422

37:33.8

38:27.3

12:24/M

4

Jay Burton

65

62

431

37:59.4

38:44.0

12:30/M

5

Chris Scammon

476

64

436

38:15.1

39:11.7

12:38/M

6

Bob Kaleida

266

63

460

39:16.6

39:57.8

12:53/M

7

Conrad Fischer

171

63

532

45:42.4

46:38.5

15:03/M

8

Jim Strange

518

60

541

47:33.0

48:12.4

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger Mills

382

65

94

26:01.8

26:01.8

8:24/M

2

David Watkins

556

65

141

28:09.2

28:18.4

9:08/M

3

Tom McKinney

362

69

244

31:24.0

31:33.3

10:11/M

4

Ernest Smallman

501

66

338

34:25.4

35:06.4

11:19/M

5

George Foster

180

65

455

39:11.5

39:56.8

12:53/M

6

William Shaughnessy

487

67

577

53:04.5

54:07.2

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Macie

324

70

433

38:11.0

38:20.5

12:22/M

2

John Clark

79

75

474

40:14.8

40:39.6

13:07/M

3

Thomas McIntosh

353

74

484

40:45.5

41:31.8

13:24/M

4

Don McClellan

348

79

511

43:25.9

43:25.9

14:00/M


Tartan Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

January 29, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Trevor Sprague  

509

21

M

***** 20-24

15:58.2

15:58.2

5:09/M

2

Austin Sprague  

511

15

M

***** 15-19

17:04.2

17:04.2

5:30/M

3

Mitch Novy  

397

26

M

***** 25-29

17:39.7

17:42.0

5:43/M

4

Ryan Whitley  

579

22

M

1 20-24

18:03.4

18:06.3

5:50/M

5

Paul McNeil  

366

16

M

1 15-19

18:27.7

18:30.6

5:58/M

6

Jeremy Cohen  

91

18

M

2 15-19

18:30.8

18:34.0

5:59/M

7

Tom Doering  

141

50

M

***** 50-54

18:52.4

18:54.8

6:06/M

8

Donna Garcia  

191

42

F

***** 40-44

19:07.8

19:07.8

6:10/M

9

Matt Tebbe  

527

34

M

1 30-34

19:31.0

19:33.4

6:18/M

10

Matthew Marion  

1088

44

M

***** 40-44

19:34.2

19:36.2

6:19/M

11

Jason Whitener  

577

38

M

1 35-39

19:37.2

19:38.5

6:20/M

12

Carrie Birth  

40

28

F

***** 25-29

19:46.4

19:49.4

6:24/M

13

Lincoln Weis  

562

41

M

***** 40-44

19:54.5

19:56.6

6:26/M

14

Scott Shipley  

495

39

M

2 35-39

19:56.6

19:58.9

6:26/M

15

Jake Shumard  

1095

15

M

3 15-19

20:00.3

20:02.4

6:28/M

16

Kim Feather  

167

41

F

***** 40-44

20:40.3

20:42.4

6:41/M

17

Roger Pittman  

1090

50

M

1 50-54

20:44.8

20:49.5

6:43/M

18

Michael Henne  

231

44

M

1 40-44

20:50.2

20:53.2

6:44/M

19

patrice Combs  

95

53

F

***** 50-54

20:58.0

20:58.0

6:46/M

20

John Turner  

542

53

M

2 50-54

21:03.5

21:07.3

6:49/M

21

Bill Mackey  

328

48

M

1 45-49

21:10.5

21:13.8

6:51/M

22

Rob Golden  

1058

50

M

3 50-54

21:16.0

21:18.7

6:52/M

23

Sean Desmond  

130

16

M

4 15-19

21:18.0

21:30.1

6:56/M

24

Colin Flores  

173

12

M

1 11-14

21:22.4

21:24.3

6:54/M

25

Robert Price  

429

40

M

2 40-44

21:28.0

21:29.7

6:56/M

26

JOSHUA SMITH  

504

14

M

2 11-14

21:43.9

21:49.1

7:02/M

27

Shardule Shah  

485

25

M

1 25-29

21:44.6

21:49.1

7:02/M

28

Rob Wellon  

567

34

M

2 30-34

21:45.1

22:26.9

7:14/M

29

Patrick Dodson  

140

39

M

3 35-39

21:51.0

21:53.0

7:04/M

30

Christopher Conboy  

99

45

M

2 45-49

22:10.3

22:13.8

7:10/M

31

Tammi Kole  

290

37

F

1 35-39

22:14.6

22:19.6

7:12/M

32

Stacey Smith  

503

39

F

2 35-39

22:14.7

22:17.8

7:11/M

33

Chad Munn  

386

38

M

4 35-39

22:23.0

22:28.8

7:15/M

34

Cade Cleveland  

85

16

M

5 15-19

22:23.5

22:27.1

7:15/M

35

Gary Piligian  

423

50

M

4 50-54

22:25.4

22:28.3

7:15/M

36

Katharine Trapp  

538

40

F

***** 40-44

22:31.2

22:35.4

7:17/M

37

Steve Sprague  

512

52

M

5 50-54

22:44.3

22:46.8

7:21/M

38

Sam Zellner  

595

51

M

6 50-54

22:48.8

23:07.4

7:27/M

39

Phil Cohen  

92

52

M

7 50-54

22:49.6

22:56.2

7:24/M

40

Dave Doolittle  

143

45

M

3 45-49

22:50.4

22:58.2

7:25/M

41

Max Marion  

1089

11

M

3 11-14

22:55.0

22:55.0

7:24/M

42

Bradley Schimweg  

478

30

M

3 30-34

22:55.1

23:02.1

7:26/M

43

Parker Hollander  

240

15

M

6 15-19

22:59.1

23:01.7

7:25/M

44

Aiden Heard  

228

9

M

1 0-10

23:04.8

23:08.1

7:28/M

45

Katrina Weis  

564

37

F

3 35-39

23:07.5

23:19.2

7:31/M

46

Callie Dill  

136

11

F

1 11-14

23:18.5

23:18.5

7:31/M

47

Stephen Colegrove  

93

29

M

2 25-29

23:26.1

23:31.0

7:35/M

48

Michael Wade  

548

52

M

8 50-54

23:27.1

23:31.3

7:35/M

49

Chip Little  

313

35

M

5 35-39

23:27.3

23:35.5

7:36/M

50

Mark Dwyer  

1055

17

M

7 15-19

23:35.1

23:39.0

7:38/M

51

Raffi Standifer  

1074

49

M

4 45-49

23:35.1

23:40.5

7:38/M

52

Don Dill  

133

47

M

5 45-49

23:41.7

23:45.9

7:40/M

53

David Clough  

87

49

M

6 45-49

23:48.7

24:04.0

7:46/M

54

Michael Distante  

138

17

M

8 15-19

23:49.3

23:55.5

7:43/M

55

Laurie Munn  

387

37

F

4 35-39

23:51.2

23:57.1

7:44/M

56

Jeruma Feuiltault  

170

38

M

6 35-39

23:51.8

23:59.6

7:44/M

57

Kerry Parker  

406

47

M

7 45-49

23:52.8

24:04.8

7:46/M

58

Erin Scales  

475

41

F

***** 40-44

23:54.3

24:02.4

7:45/M

59

Christy Duffner  

148

31

F

1 30-34

24:07.4

24:42.9

7:58/M

60

Justin Wilson  

1098

36

M

7 35-39

24:10.1

24:27.6

7:53/M

61

Dan Davidson  

123

48

M

8 45-49

24:21.8

24:55.0

8:02/M

62

Babs Davidson  

124

48

F

1 45-49

24:22.1

24:55.3

8:02/M

63

Jessica Reissig  

445

34

F

2 30-34

24:25.5

24:33.7

7:55/M

64

Kurt Zellner  

594

18

M

9 15-19

24:26.5

24:32.2

7:55/M

65

Chris Yager  

588

33

M

4 30-34

24:26.5

25:34.8

8:15/M

66

Patrick Wogsland  

585

29

M

3 25-29

24:31.3

24:37.5

7:56/M

67

Jen Mackey  

327

13

F

2 11-14

24:43.6

24:47.3

8:00/M

68

David Luke  

1064

42

M

3 40-44

24:47.1

25:01.6

8:04/M

69

Sally Boyd  

47

53

F

1 50-54

24:47.3

24:54.4

8:02/M

70

Scott Dickson  

132

58

M

1 55-59

24:53.2

25:03.4

8:05/M

71

Gidget Cubitt  

110

34

F

3 30-34

25:06.2

25:09.6

8:07/M

72

Scott Mitchell  

383

42

M

4 40-44

25:12.9

25:25.7

8:12/M

73

Michael Kolodzy  

291

31

M

5 30-34

25:15.2

25:24.1

8:12/M

74

Allison Meadows  

367

25

F

1 25-29

25:16.0

25:50.4

8:20/M

75

michael odiorne  

999

41

M

5 40-44

25:18.7

25:35.2

8:15/M

76

Dan Murphy  

388

40

M

6 40-44

25:19.2

25:59.5

8:23/M

77

Karen Kresak  

295

48

F

2 45-49

25:19.2

25:27.9

8:13/M

78

Mark Daulby  

122

32

M

6 30-34

25:20.4

25:45.7

8:18/M

79

Marty Taylor  

526

41

M

7 40-44

25:29.0

26:00.5

8:23/M

80

Tarin Crookston  

106

25

F

2 25-29

25:35.8

26:07.7

8:25/M

81

Matt Tillman  

1076

46

M

9 45-49

25:36.2

26:33.9

8:34/M

82

Elliott Bell  

30

45

M

10 45-49

25:37.7

25:48.5

8:19/M

83

Kevin Duffy  

152

14

M

4 11-14

25:39.6

25:47.7

8:19/M

84

Rose Sheehan  

489

14

F

3 11-14

25:43.5

26:04.2

8:25/M

85

Shari Magnus  

331

33

F

4 30-34

25:44.0

25:48.9

8:19/M

86

Nick McMillan  

365

31

M

7 30-34

25:44.2

25:47.5

8:19/M

87

Teresann Sprague  

510

49

F

3 45-49

25:45.4

25:53.5

8:21/M

88

Robert Funk  

188

57

M

2 55-59

25:49.9

25:54.2

8:21/M

89

Lee Stanley  

513

44

M

8 40-44

25:51.2

26:14.9

8:28/M

90

Nick Sucan  

520

41

M

9 40-44

25:51.7

26:06.0

8:25/M

91

Tanna Lim  

308

38

M

8 35-39

25:54.4

26:05.5

8:25/M

92

Dominic Listermann  

311

41

M

10 40-44

25:56.4

25:59.0

8:23/M

93

Christine Baye  

24

40

F

1 40-44

26:01.4

26:19.1

8:29/M

94

Roger Mills  

382

65

M

1 65-69

26:01.8

26:01.8

8:24/M

95

Clifford Berryman  

36

28

M

4 25-29

26:07.6

26:25.4

8:31/M

96

Duncan Hogg  

235

45

M

11 45-49

26:09.2

26:13.8

8:27/M

97

Charlie Pike  

1100

11

M

5 11-14

26:12.9

26:37.5

8:35/M

98

larry swanger  

522

47

M

12 45-49

26:21.1

26:41.2

8:36/M

99

rebecca jordan  

264

50

F

2 50-54

26:22.0

26:30.0

8:33/M

100

Lauren Black  

41

34

F

5 30-34

26:23.7

26:37.0

8:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Jeff Black  

42

36

M

9 35-39

26:24.2

26:37.6

8:35/M

102

Heather Phillips  

422

41

F

2 40-44

26:25.4

26:54.1

8:41/M

103

Mike Romano  

460

40

M

11 40-44

26:25.7

26:31.2

8:33/M

104

dirk bender  

32

52

M

9 50-54

26:26.6

26:44.7

8:37/M

105

Drew Shumard  

1094

13

M

6 11-14

26:27.3

26:57.3

8:42/M

106

Sarah Gibson  

197

23

F

1 20-24

26:31.2

27:01.2

8:43/M

107

Caralyn Beggs  

29

32

F

6 30-34

26:43.0

27:11.6

8:46/M

108

Austin Henry  

973

16

M

10 15-19

26:43.2

26:45.9

8:38/M

109

Craig Cleveland  

84

42

M

12 40-44

26:50.5

26:53.3

8:40/M

110

Stacey Keisling Atlanta GA

272

44

F

3 40-44

26:54.9

27:37.3

8:55/M

111

Brian Knott  

289

35

M

10 35-39

26:59.3

27:09.3

8:45/M

112

Rachel King  

280

35

F

5 35-39

26:59.8

27:13.7

8:47/M

113

Bart Paul  

413

45

M

13 45-49

27:05.3

27:27.7

8:51/M

114

jodi scially  

481

51

F

3 50-54

27:08.2

27:19.0

8:49/M

115

Michael Hormann  

241

52

M

10 50-54

27:09.1

27:09.1

8:45/M

116

Michael Smith  

502

41

M

13 40-44

27:14.5

27:23.8

8:50/M

117

Jennifer Lauman  

304

28

F

3 25-29

27:14.9

27:26.8

8:51/M

118

Andrew Schneider  

479

32

M

8 30-34

27:16.3

28:04.9

9:03/M

119

Rana Rezvan  

446

16

F

1 15-19

27:16.6

27:23.0

8:50/M

120

Alan Seitman  

483

54

M

11 50-54

27:26.9

27:40.0

8:55/M

121

Caitlin Hogg  

236

12

F

4 11-14

27:28.2

27:32.7

8:53/M

122

Chaz Sills  

498

16

M

11 15-19

27:31.2

27:34.5

8:54/M

123

Nancy Eilen  

158

49

F

4 45-49

27:34.4

27:57.5

9:01/M

124

Lindsay Ballow  

21

50

M

12 50-54

27:36.2

27:52.3

8:59/M

125

Kimberly O'Neal  

400

24

F

2 20-24

27:36.4

28:18.8

9:08/M

126

Reed Thomas  

531

12

M

7 11-14

27:37.7

28:01.0

9:02/M

127

Amanda Hogg  

237

9

F

1 0-10

27:40.1

27:45.0

8:57/M

128

John Wooll  

587

49

M

14 45-49

27:40.7

28:04.4

9:03/M

129

Kerri Oskouei  

1070

37

F

6 35-39

27:41.4

27:54.7

9:00/M

130

Caroline Hurst  

250

11

F

5 11-14

27:43.8

28:03.0

9:03/M

131

Mary Boyd Crosier  

107

14

F

6 11-14

27:46.5

28:09.4

9:05/M

132

Joshua Klein  

286

14

M

8 11-14

27:49.3

27:56.4

9:01/M

133

Donna Poseidon  

427

57

F

1 55-59

27:54.3

28:09.5

9:05/M

134

tom jordan  

263

50

M

13 50-54

27:55.7

28:03.5

9:03/M

135

Charlotte Hurst  

249

14

F

7 11-14

27:56.1

28:14.1

9:06/M

136

Clarke McAlarney  

346

16

M

12 15-19

27:57.5

28:38.1

9:14/M

137

Jessica Abbott  

1

33

F

7 30-34

28:03.8

28:21.4

9:09/M

138

Stephanie Footer  

176

43

F

4 40-44

28:05.1

29:14.1

9:26/M

139

Cindy Jones  

262

40

F

5 40-44

28:05.4

29:09.6

9:24/M

140

Raeanne Watkins  

555

57

F

2 55-59

28:09.0

28:36.6

9:14/M

141

David Watkins  

556

65

M

2 65-69

28:09.2

28:18.4

9:08/M

142

Pamela Randolph  

1091

49

F

5 45-49

28:09.9

28:35.6

9:13/M

143

Michael kelleher  

274

39

M

11 35-39

28:10.0

29:16.1

9:26/M

144

Barak Zitron  

598

15

M

13 15-19

28:11.3

28:46.9

9:17/M

145

W Scott Madden  

329

44

M

14 40-44

28:14.0

29:24.3

9:29/M

146

Murphy weis  

563

7

F

2 0-10

28:17.6

28:29.8

9:11/M

147

Shauna Weekly  

561

28

F

4 25-29

28:23.4

28:39.6

9:15/M

148

Miles Young  

590

40

M

15 40-44

28:24.2

29:18.2

9:27/M

149

John McKenney  

359

44

M

16 40-44

28:24.7

28:45.3

9:16/M

150

Bryan Kler  

287

38

M

12 35-39

28:28.6

28:58.2

9:21/M

151

Kim Bertschi  

1080

45

F

6 45-49

28:30.3

28:56.2

9:20/M

152

Freddie Benschine  

35

29

M

5 25-29

28:30.9

29:08.6

9:24/M

153

Stan Godard Dacula GA

204

49

M

15 45-49

28:32.5

29:07.6

9:24/M

154

KATE BUTLER  

68

29

F

5 25-29

28:37.5

28:49.1

9:18/M

155

Ben Friedman  

184

37

M

13 35-39

28:37.6

28:51.9

9:18/M

156

Christine MacKenzie  

325

28

F

6 25-29

28:38.9

29:17.0

9:27/M

157

Andrew MacKenzie  

326

28

M

6 25-29

28:38.9

29:16.9

9:26/M

158

Dakotah Kay  

270

12

M

9 11-14

28:41.5

28:44.5

9:16/M

159

Brent Rosengren  

461

31

M

9 30-34

28:42.9

29:24.3

9:29/M

160

victoria hastie  

729

44

F

6 40-44

28:44.4

28:57.7

9:20/M

161

Lori Szalay  

523

48

F

7 45-49

28:47.3

29:51.1

9:38/M

162

Ben LaKier  

299

11

M

10 11-14

28:50.9

29:23.2

9:29/M

163

Chris Guerrant  

215

16

M

14 15-19

28:53.0

29:30.4

9:31/M

164

Leslie Lipson  

310

35

F

7 35-39

28:54.3

28:59.6

9:21/M

165

Brandy Cleveland  

83

42

F

7 40-44

28:58.1

29:01.9

9:22/M

166

Matthew Deal  

126

43

M

17 40-44

28:58.4

29:49.5

9:37/M

167

Amanda Shafer  

484

28

F

7 25-29

28:58.6

29:27.4

9:30/M

168

Elizabeth Wilkes  

582

14

F

8 11-14

29:07.5

29:45.1

9:36/M

169

Clarice Reid  

443

16

F

2 15-19

29:08.5

29:45.2

9:36/M

170

Scott Commander  

96

47

M

16 45-49

29:10.2

29:21.1

9:28/M

171

Rich Meuris  

376

38

M

14 35-39

29:12.1

29:47.0

9:36/M

172

John Petillo  

419

38

M

15 35-39

29:16.9

29:47.6

9:36/M

173

Aynsley Corbett  

100

35

F

8 35-39

29:21.2

30:22.6

9:48/M

174

David Corbett  

101

37

M

16 35-39

29:21.2

30:22.6

9:48/M

175

Juani Randolph  

438

38

F

9 35-39

29:21.3

30:06.8

9:43/M

176

Ben Samuelson  

473

35

M

17 35-39

29:27.3

30:28.4

9:50/M

177

Greg McCormick  

350

28

M

7 25-29

29:28.7

29:57.2

9:40/M

178

Warren Yearns  

589

55

M

3 55-59

29:29.0

30:00.3

9:41/M

179

Lynzee Swift  

1075

28

F

8 25-29

29:31.5

29:54.8

9:39/M

180

Tori Weprinsky  

571

15

F

3 15-19

29:35.1

30:11.1

9:44/M

181

Christine Crutchfield  

109

32

F

8 30-34

29:40.6

30:22.4

9:48/M

182

Nickolas Chilivis  

599

34

M

10 30-34

29:42.5

30:24.3

9:48/M

183

Darryl Robinson  

453

36

M

18 35-39

29:45.7

30:42.7

9:54/M

184

Danny Weaver  

560

55

M

4 55-59

29:46.2

29:56.0

9:39/M

185

Scott McIntosh  

354

47

M

17 45-49

29:48.2

30:24.1

9:48/M

186

Mark Zellner  

593

16

M

15 15-19

29:49.1

29:54.2

9:39/M

187

Kristin Crossman  

1053

42

F

8 40-44

29:49.4

30:11.8

9:44/M

188

Amanda Dunnick  

155

38

F

10 35-39

29:51.4

30:07.1

9:43/M

189

Andrew Grinnell  

213

34

M

11 30-34

29:53.8

30:59.2

10:00/M

190

Patricia Study  

519

41

F

9 40-44

29:55.5

30:14.4

9:45/M

191

Alana Holdcraft  

239

24

F

3 20-24

29:59.6

30:29.4

9:50/M

192

Abigail Sarbeck  

1073

22

F

4 20-24

30:00.2

30:41.1

9:54/M

193

Tessa Jones  

260

25

F

9 25-29

30:00.5

30:40.6

9:54/M

194

Andrew Wemyss  

570

13

M

11 11-14

30:06.4

30:34.3

9:52/M

195

Elizabeth Ferguson  

169

13

F

9 11-14

30:06.5

30:26.4

9:49/M

196

Jennifer Owens  

997

32

F

9 30-34

30:07.1

31:23.8

10:07/M

197

Dror Saig  

471

44

M

18 40-44

30:09.8

30:13.2

9:45/M

198

Heather Kimmel  

279

40

F

10 40-44

30:11.6

30:54.7

9:58/M

199

Mac Balkcom  

1079

61

M

1 60-64

30:13.5

30:36.2

9:52/M

200

Libby Thompson  

532

13

F

10 11-14

30:16.7

30:37.8

9:53/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Brandi Kler  

288

38

F

11 35-39

30:17.8

30:47.3

9:56/M

202

Eric Fancher  

165

16

M

16 15-19

30:18.5

30:53.2

9:58/M

203

Babette Griffith  

714

39

F

12 35-39

30:24.6

31:25.9

10:08/M

204

Mary Hayes  

225

61

F

1 60-64

30:25.3

30:43.3

9:55/M

205

Cristy Gleason  

202

31

F

10 30-34

30:26.7

30:39.9

9:53/M

206

Claudia Marcinak  

334

60

F

2 60-64

30:28.2

30:49.9

9:56/M

207

Michael Clark  

78

34

M

12 30-34

30:28.7

30:54.0

9:58/M

208

Eric Unold  

544

40

M

19 40-44

30:34.5

31:03.4

10:01/M

209

Melissa Meyer  

377

34

F

11 30-34

30:36.7

30:50.2

9:57/M

210

Kacie Lowrey  

320

12

F

11 11-14

30:37.2

30:44.7

9:55/M

211

Sean Fox  

182

9

M

2 0-10

30:37.2

31:05.0

10:02/M

212

Susan La Kier  

298

41

F

11 40-44

30:38.8

31:12.7

10:04/M

213

Debbie Lowrey  

319

45

F

8 45-49

30:40.9

30:48.7

9:56/M

214

Craig Adams  

2

37

M

19 35-39

30:43.3

31:45.4

10:15/M

215

Courtney Shulin  

497

28

F

10 25-29

30:44.4

31:06.2

10:02/M

216

Russell Shulin  

496

36

M

20 35-39

30:45.2

31:06.3

10:02/M

217

Yaasantewa Bordain  

44

34

F

12 30-34

30:48.6

31:12.6

10:04/M

218

marc frost  

706

52

M

14 50-54

30:49.2

31:06.3

10:02/M

219

W Kesler Madden  

330

9

M

3 0-10

30:50.7

31:04.8

10:01/M

220

Jim Fox  

183

40

M

20 40-44

30:51.0

31:18.7

10:06/M

221

Chris Purvis  

432

44

M

21 40-44

30:55.2

31:09.9

10:03/M

222

Carolyn Ballard  

20

24

F

5 20-24

30:55.3

31:17.2

10:05/M

223

Alex Gavlak  

194

10

M

4 0-10

30:56.1

31:07.8

10:02/M

224

audrey park  

405

15

F

4 15-19

30:57.6

31:42.9

10:14/M

225

Maggie Hanusek  

222

12

F

12 11-14

30:57.6

31:43.3

10:14/M

226

Robert Gordon  

206

49

M

18 45-49

30:57.7

31:03.3

10:01/M

227

Kristen Hudson  

243

16

M

17 15-19

31:00.2

31:37.8

10:12/M

228

Brad Krug  

296

27

M

8 25-29

31:00.3

31:47.8

10:15/M

229

Jenny Price  

430

38

F

13 35-39

31:01.0

31:46.2

10:15/M

230

Aaron Biddar  

37

37

M

21 35-39

31:09.8

32:19.1

10:25/M

231

Amanda Sullivan  

925

23

F

6 20-24

31:09.9

31:32.5

10:10/M

232

Carter Coffie  

1051

9

M

5 0-10

31:11.4

31:40.5

10:13/M

233

Jason Asher  

14

36

M

22 35-39

31:11.5

32:21.9

10:26/M

234

Jeannette McKinnon  

364

28

F

11 25-29

31:13.3

31:32.3

10:10/M

235

James Robinson  

1101

8

M

6 0-10

31:13.6

31:27.9

10:09/M

236

Tyler Maxwell  

344

9

M

7 0-10

31:14.1

31:40.4

10:13/M

237

Cameron Raj  

436

10

M

8 0-10

31:14.7

32:04.6

10:21/M

238

Kimberly Foodman  

175

41

F

12 40-44

31:15.4

31:38.3

10:12/M

239

Andrew Delany  

127

47

M

19 45-49

31:15.9

31:46.5

10:15/M

240

ALEX BUTLER  

67

29

M

9 25-29

31:19.1

32:02.4

10:20/M

241

Gardner Duman  

153

37

M

23 35-39

31:21.2

32:30.8

10:29/M

242

Abby Weatherly  

557

15

F

5 15-19

31:22.2

31:37.6

10:12/M

243

Jim Weatherly  

558

48

M

20 45-49

31:23.0

31:38.3

10:12/M

244

Tom McKinney  

362

69

M

3 65-69

31:24.0

31:33.3

10:11/M

245

Lauren Justice Atlanta GA

265

25

F

12 25-29

31:24.5

32:06.9

10:21/M

246

jenn nail  

1069

37

F

14 35-39

31:25.7

32:23.2

10:27/M

247

Bethany Duman  

154

34

F

13 30-34

31:26.0

32:37.6

10:31/M

248

Sean McDonald  

351

41

M

22 40-44

31:31.4

32:12.4

10:23/M

249

Marguerite Lanham  

303

9

F

3 0-10

31:32.5

32:08.7

10:22/M

250

Thomas Gamble  

190

30

M

13 30-34

31:32.5

32:10.1

10:23/M

251

Kim Gavlak  

196

41

F

13 40-44

31:33.1

31:44.4

10:14/M

252

Marianne Rutz  

467

27

F

13 25-29

31:33.3

32:16.0

10:25/M

253

Mara Lapp  

1084

34

F

14 30-34

31:34.5

31:57.7

10:18/M

254

Sassy Perry  

418

16

F

6 15-19

31:35.3

32:00.1

10:19/M

255

Scott Rice  

447

39

M

24 35-39

31:49.8

32:58.5

10:38/M

256

Larry Hayes  

226

62

M

2 60-64

31:50.3

32:08.3

10:22/M

257

Andrew Rice  

448

9

M

9 0-10

31:52.8

33:01.4

10:39/M

258

Libby Nelson  

395

49

F

9 45-49

31:53.0

32:29.8

10:29/M

259

Kenneth Thomas  

530

51

M

15 50-54

31:53.5

32:29.1

10:29/M

260

Harrison Gracey  

210

8

M

10 0-10

31:53.9

32:05.1

10:21/M

261

Dan Coffie  

600

46

M

21 45-49

32:03.3

32:32.8

10:30/M

262

Rosie Coffie  

1052

9

F

4 0-10

32:04.5

32:33.4

10:30/M

263

David Grudzien  

214

53

M

16 50-54

32:05.9

32:45.1

10:34/M

264

Denise Thomas  

529

50

F

4 50-54

32:06.4

32:41.9

10:33/M

265

Leah Heald  

227

28

F

14 25-29

32:06.6

32:54.3

10:37/M

266

Christy Perry  

416

36

F

15 35-39

32:08.5

32:51.7

10:36/M

267

Nicholas Gaultney  

193

14

M

12 11-14

32:14.4

32:54.4

10:37/M

268

Alex Rudder  

464

10

F

5 0-10

32:14.6

32:40.4

10:32/M

269

Frank Vastakis  

545

44

M

23 40-44

32:14.8

33:14.4

10:43/M

270

Katie Long  

316

36

F

16 35-39

32:15.8

32:54.5

10:37/M

271

Candice Gaston  

192

28

F

15 25-29

32:16.2

33:03.9

10:40/M

272

Kristi Powers  

428

47

F

10 45-49

32:16.6

33:15.0

10:44/M

273

Jon Hochberg  

234

36

M

25 35-39

32:16.7

32:49.3

10:35/M

274

Amanda Shaw  

488

15

F

7 15-19

32:18.5

32:24.5

10:27/M

275

Evan Maxwell  

343

11

M

13 11-14

32:19.8

32:45.5

10:34/M

276

Thomas Thornton  

534

26

M

10 25-29

32:20.2

32:47.3

10:35/M

277

Lacey Langwell  

302

31

F

15 30-34

32:20.3

33:11.4

10:42/M

278

Stacy Shepard  

492

38

F

17 35-39

32:22.4

32:50.3

10:35/M

279

Monica Biddar  

38

34

F

16 30-34

32:22.7

33:32.5

10:49/M

280

Stephanie DeRoche  

129

22

F

7 20-24

32:23.1

32:50.6

10:35/M

281

William Heath  

229

44

M

24 40-44

32:25.5

32:56.1

10:37/M

282

Pamela Bennett  

33

42

F

14 40-44

32:27.3

32:51.6

10:36/M

283

AP Funari  

186

44

M

25 40-44

32:28.2

32:44.5

10:34/M

284

Lisa Funari  

187

44

F

15 40-44

32:28.3

32:44.6

10:34/M

285

Dawn Major  

332

38

F

18 35-39

32:28.9

32:43.7

10:33/M

286

Jake Bennett  

34

7

M

11 0-10

32:29.5

32:52.4

10:36/M

287

Mekinnah Ricketson  

450

20

F

8 20-24

32:29.9

32:46.5

10:34/M

288

Whitney Samuelson  

472

34

F

17 30-34

32:30.1

33:32.3

10:49/M

289

Jamie Traynor  

540

25

F

16 25-29

32:31.0

32:52.9

10:36/M

290

Wesley Compton  

98

28

M

11 25-29

32:35.3

33:10.0

10:42/M

291

Cliff Merrill  

375

28

M

12 25-29

32:36.4

32:51.0

10:36/M

292

Ken Fair  

163

33

M

14 30-34

32:38.9

33:13.4

10:43/M

293

John Lyle  

322

57

M

5 55-59

32:39.1

33:15.3

10:44/M

294

David Reid  

444

12

M

14 11-14

32:41.0

33:17.2

10:44/M

295

Marie Stowers  

516

46

F

11 45-49

32:47.0

32:56.9

10:37/M

296

Emma Curtis  

117

16

F

8 15-19

32:52.6

33:28.2

10:48/M

297

Lisa Curtis  

116

48

F

12 45-49

32:53.7

33:29.3

10:48/M

298

Shannon Dill  

134

43

F

16 40-44

32:54.1

33:34.0

10:50/M

299

Jennie Burroughs  

63

49

F

13 45-49

32:54.2

33:38.8

10:51/M

300

Jack McKenney  

360

14

M

15 11-14

32:55.9

33:16.4

10:44/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

Ana Isabel DaSilva  

121

30

F

18 30-34

32:56.2

33:32.0

10:49/M

302

Mike Matics  

338

40

M

26 40-44

33:01.6

33:35.9

10:50/M

303

Christina Marion  

1086

9

F

6 0-10

33:05.0

33:33.2

10:49/M

304

Martin Federico  

168

11

M

16 11-14

33:07.3

33:17.9

10:44/M

305

Jennifer Durkin  

156

39

F

19 35-39

33:07.4

33:22.3

10:46/M

306

Alexander Taylor  

524

15

M

18 15-19

33:11.7

33:49.4

10:55/M

307

Claudia Rolan  

459

43

F

17 40-44

33:14.7

33:25.5

10:47/M

308

Todd Boyce  

46

33

M

15 30-34

33:15.1

33:39.8

10:51/M

309

Jack Ellis  

160

13

M

17 11-14

33:17.4

33:53.4

10:56/M

310

Alissa Hogg  

238

46

F

14 45-49

33:19.4

33:31.2

10:49/M

311

Mark Reed  

441

59

M

6 55-59

33:19.6

33:58.1

10:57/M

312

Susan Sloan  

500

24

F

9 20-24

33:25.0

33:39.2

10:51/M

313

Albert Clearo  

81

41

M

27 40-44

33:25.4

34:32.6

11:08/M

314

Maya Mehanna  

369

31

F

19 30-34

33:26.4

34:32.7

11:08/M

315

Charles Rohling  

456

24

M

2 20-24

33:29.8

34:22.3

11:05/M

316

Robert Smith  

506

50

M

17 50-54

33:31.5

33:41.5

10:52/M

317

McKenzie Smith  

505

17

F

9 15-19

33:32.8

33:42.1

10:52/M

318

Eatavius Ferguson  

1081

30

M

16 30-34

33:33.2

33:56.2

10:57/M

319

Harvey Timmerman  

537

56

M

7 55-59

33:33.9

34:13.4

11:02/M

320

Tim Cutler  

119

56

M

8 55-59

33:36.1

34:40.2

11:11/M

321

Lori Kaplan  

268

45

F

15 45-49

33:37.6

34:05.1

11:00/M

322

Sara Manning  

978

27

F

17 25-29

33:50.5

34:58.2

11:17/M

323

Erin Waddington  

547

46

F

16 45-49

33:51.1

34:21.4

11:05/M

324

Jessica Choice  

990

28

F

18 25-29

33:52.8

34:58.4

11:17/M

325

Emma Harrison  

1102

11

F

13 11-14

33:53.4

34:14.8

11:03/M

326

Amelia Ahn  

5

12

F

14 11-14

34:03.2

34:55.3

11:16/M

327

sheryl butler  

66

55

F

3 55-59

34:05.1

34:13.6

11:02/M

328

Lisa Beckman  

28

51

F

5 50-54

34:05.6

34:55.4

11:16/M

329

Heather Sawyer  

474

40

F

18 40-44

34:10.6

34:56.5

11:16/M

330

Peter Kehr  

271

26

M

13 25-29

34:12.1

34:57.5

11:16/M

331

Scott Whitener  

1077

9

M

12 0-10

34:13.8

34:40.8

11:11/M

332

Debbie Kreinest  

293

42

F

19 40-44

34:14.3

35:17.5

11:23/M

333

Michael Kitchens  

283

48

M

22 45-49

34:14.7

34:50.0

11:14/M

334

Tristan McIntosh  

356

14

M

18 11-14

34:20.1

35:30.3

11:27/M

335

Melinda Melancon  

370

41

F

20 40-44

34:20.3

34:36.8

11:10/M

336

Gina Marion  

1087

44

F

21 40-44

34:23.6

34:52.6

11:15/M

337

Brandi Jenkins  

1063

32

F

20 30-34

34:23.9

34:53.8

11:15/M

338

Ernest Smallman  

501

66

M

4 65-69

34:25.4

35:06.4

11:19/M

339

Joshua Hunter  

246

33

M

17 30-34

34:26.4

35:09.4

11:20/M

340

Sindhy Fugon  

185

23

F

10 20-24

34:27.5

34:57.3

11:16/M

341

Yameasha Ferguson  

1082

31

F

21 30-34

34:28.8

34:54.2

11:15/M

342

Eileen Walton  

554

42

F

22 40-44

34:31.2

35:37.3

11:29/M

343

Kathy Givens  

201

62

F

3 60-64

34:32.7

35:29.3

11:27/M

344

Lior Ginzberg  

200

37

M

26 35-39

34:35.2

34:41.3

11:11/M

345

Christina Vidana  

546

32

F

22 30-34

34:35.3

35:30.4

11:27/M

346

Taylor Fleming  

172

13

F

15 11-14

34:37.3

35:48.2

11:33/M

347

Hanna Asher  

16

12

F

16 11-14

34:38.8

35:48.5

11:33/M

348

Sunuk Kim  

278

30

M

18 30-34

34:39.0

35:18.2

11:23/M

349

Jessica Douglas  

145

25

F

19 25-29

34:39.6

35:23.6

11:25/M

350

Alyssa Locke  

315

11

F

17 11-14

34:42.3

34:55.2

11:16/M

351

Matt Buttler  

69

24

M

3 20-24

34:42.8

35:06.3

11:19/M

352

Angela Clark  

80

29

F

20 25-29

34:47.3

36:03.2

11:38/M

353

Nick Rueter  

465

24

M

4 20-24

34:48.0

35:20.3

11:24/M

354

Jennifer Welch  

565

24

F

11 20-24

34:48.3

35:20.5

11:24/M

355

Emma Neish  

392

16

F

10 15-19

34:48.5

35:26.2

11:26/M

356

Perri Dinnerman  

137

10

F

7 0-10

34:48.7

35:01.6

11:18/M

357

Clarissa Crawford  

105

26

F

21 25-29

34:49.4

35:10.7

11:21/M

358

Shelley Moore  

384

26

F

22 25-29

34:49.5

35:34.0

11:28/M

359

Ben Turner  

541

16

M

19 15-19

34:50.5

35:26.4

11:26/M

360

Farah Makino  

333

32

F

23 30-34

34:52.9

35:47.6

11:33/M

361

Lauren Taylor  

525

17

F

11 15-19

34:53.0

35:28.0

11:26/M

362

Margaret Ann Kennedy  

276

49

F

17 45-49

35:01.3

35:38.9

11:30/M

363

Josephine Kim  

277

31

F

24 30-34

35:09.8

35:49.3

11:33/M

364

Karen Clement  

82

36

F

20 35-39

35:11.2

36:09.5

11:40/M

365

David Morris  

385

8

M

13 0-10

35:14.1

36:22.3

11:44/M

366

Stephen White  

576

41

M

28 40-44

35:15.3

35:46.0

11:32/M

367

Hildegarde Regan  

442

50

F

6 50-54

35:15.4

35:29.0

11:27/M

368

Matthew Gordon  

207

11

M

19 11-14

35:18.7

35:23.2

11:25/M

369

Abby Chambless  

1099

12

F

18 11-14

35:26.6

35:34.5

11:28/M

370

Taylor Doolittle  

142

12

F

19 11-14

35:26.9

35:34.4

11:28/M

371

Abigail Baiyor  

19

29

F

23 25-29

35:30.0

36:02.6

11:37/M

372

Tad Arapoglou  

12

28

M

14 25-29

35:30.8

36:02.7

11:37/M

373

Elizabeth Forsten  

179

39

F

21 35-39

35:33.0

36:00.1

11:37/M

374

Krista Layman  

305

39

F

22 35-39

35:34.5

36:01.2

11:37/M

375

Lionel Thompson  

533

40

M

29 40-44

35:36.3

36:13.3

11:41/M

376

Phillip Wemyss  

569

11

M

20 11-14

35:37.7

36:07.1

11:39/M

377

Bob Burroughs  

64

53

M

18 50-54

35:38.0

36:24.0

11:45/M

378

Heather Carreira  

71

28

F

24 25-29

35:50.7

36:25.2

11:45/M

379

John Clough  

86

47

M

23 45-49

35:52.1

37:03.0

11:57/M

380

wilson murray  

1067

38

M

27 35-39

36:00.1

37:01.4

11:56/M

381

lilly murray  

1068

7

F

8 0-10

36:00.6

37:01.2

11:56/M

382

Walter Drost Jr  

146

47

M

24 45-49

36:01.6

36:59.8

11:56/M

383

Marissa Evans  

966

32

F

25 30-34

36:01.7

36:56.2

11:55/M

384

Tevin Richardson  

449

37

M

28 35-39

36:02.5

37:02.4

11:57/M

385

April Blad  

1004

16

F

12 15-19

36:04.6

36:43.3

11:51/M

386

Kerry Traviss  

539

41

F

23 40-44

36:07.2

36:34.3

11:48/M

387

Laurie Hansen  

221

50

F

7 50-54

36:07.7

36:15.1

11:42/M

388

Sammy Clough  

89

12

M

21 11-14

36:09.9

37:21.0

12:03/M

389

Bennett Clough  

88

14

M

22 11-14

36:15.6

37:26.5

12:05/M

390

Nick Antinarella  

10

33

M

19 30-34

36:16.9

36:35.6

11:48/M

391

Chris Ahlgrim  

4

57

F

4 55-59

36:18.5

36:45.5

11:51/M

392

Kristy Whitener  

578

37

F

23 35-39

36:20.0

36:47.2

11:52/M

393

Lee Lo  

314

27

F

25 25-29

36:20.3

37:15.1

12:01/M

394

Carissa Chang  

77

22

F

12 20-24

36:20.6

37:15.4

12:01/M

395

shelly krepistman  

294

45

F

18 45-49

36:21.1

37:31.2

12:06/M

396

Grant Smith  

507

33

M

20 30-34

36:21.1

36:54.3

11:54/M

397

Natalie Carrithers  

72

30

F

26 30-34

36:21.3

37:08.4

11:59/M

398

Shawn Carrithers  

73

30

M

21 30-34

36:21.8

37:08.4

11:59/M

399

Aaron Lipson  

309

34

M

22 30-34

36:27.7

37:00.4

11:56/M

400

Brown Cutler  

120

11

M

23 11-14

36:29.6

37:31.7

12:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

401

Ben Forehand  

178

40

F

24 40-44

36:33.8

36:43.5

11:51/M

402

Victoria Melin  

372

12

F

20 11-14

36:35.0

37:27.5

12:05/M

403

Robert Crutchfield  

108

33

M

23 30-34

36:40.4

37:22.9

12:03/M

404

Natalie Gonzalez  

1059

31

F

27 30-34

36:47.0

37:16.5

12:01/M

405

Samuel Hutcheson  

252

38

M

29 35-39

36:50.2

37:42.2

12:10/M

406

Ashley Listermann  

312

9

M

14 0-10

36:51.6

36:54.0

11:54/M

407

Akiena Bordain  

45

34

F

28 30-34

36:54.4

37:17.4

12:02/M

408

Rachel Gordon  

205

38

F

24 35-39

36:55.3

37:25.3

12:04/M

409

Lisa Meyers  

378

47

F

19 45-49

36:55.4

37:32.0

12:06/M

410

heather wietholter  

1097

40

F

25 40-44

36:57.9

37:13.0

12:00/M

411

Steve Thornton  

1104

45

M

25 45-49

37:02.4

37:31.4

12:06/M

412

Laura Thornton  

1105

9

F

9 0-10

37:03.1

37:31.3

12:06/M

413

Sarah Rudder  

463

8

F

10 0-10

37:05.0

37:30.2

12:06/M

414

Bonnie Ruggiero  

466

8

F

11 0-10

37:07.0

37:33.1

12:07/M

415

Ricky Perry  

417

39

M

30 35-39

37:09.9

37:54.3

12:14/M

416

Christopher Rohling  

1002

28

M

15 25-29

37:11.5

38:03.0

12:16/M

417

Glenda Gray  

212

40

F

26 40-44

37:18.1

38:34.6

12:26/M

418

Vickie Ruudder  

468

46

F

20 45-49

37:23.0

37:48.3

12:12/M

419

Abra Schwartz  

480

29

F

26 25-29

37:28.0

38:32.9

12:26/M

420

Emerson Doolittle  

144

9

M

15 0-10

37:31.1

37:43.7

12:10/M

421

Owen Gavlak  

195

8

M

16 0-10

37:31.3

37:43.9

12:10/M

422

Tony Maulucci  

341

60

M

3 60-64

37:33.8

38:27.3

12:24/M

423

Tricia Phelps  

420

57

F

5 55-59

37:34.5

38:28.3

12:25/M

424

Paul Breslin  

50

49

M

26 45-49

37:34.7

37:38.0

12:08/M

425

Leon Zeldin  

592

37

M

31 35-39

37:39.2

38:18.8

12:21/M

426

Juliana Zitron  

597

11

F

21 11-14

37:48.0

38:31.2

12:25/M

427

Dawn Melin  

371

45

F

21 45-49

37:48.3

38:40.4

12:28/M

428

Cameron Fancher  

164

11

F

22 11-14

37:54.0

38:37.4

12:27/M

429

Lon Fancher  

166

43

M

30 40-44

37:54.2

38:37.7

12:27/M

430

Donna Culler  

113

33

F

29 30-34

37:54.7

38:19.0

12:22/M

431

Jay Burton  

65

62

M

4 60-64

37:59.4

38:44.0