Tanger Fit for Families

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, October 20, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rebecca Marshburn

2542

21

8

21:08

06:48/M

2

Carly Ledbetter

1084

30

11

21:42

06:59/M

3

Dani Moore

1460

16

20

23:42

07:38/M

Female - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Maria Dominguez

1450

13

48

27:52

08:58/M

2

Mackenzie Fowler

1101

10

50

28:08

09:03/M

3

Mikaela Fowler

1100

10

51

28:11

09:04/M

4

Kaylee Whitfield

2664

13

64

29:17

09:26/M

5

Hannah Burch

1114

11

77

30:33

09:50/M

6

Kacie James

1462

14

90

31:54

10:16/M

7

Jacey Belk

2884

10

94

32:21

10:25/M

8

Audrey Thomas

1139

11

105

34:25

11:05/M

9

Gaby Garcia

1131

12

112

35:02

11:17/M

10

Ivonne Garcia

1134

13

113

35:03

11:17/M

11

Madison Chambers

1240

10

115

35:28

11:25/M

12

Erin Morris

1244

11

122

36:10

11:38/M

13

Hailey Seahorn

2656

9

124

36:14

11:40/M

14

Serenity Cowart

2694

12

126

36:36

11:47/M

15

Madison Chambers

2568

10

129

37:04

11:56/M

16

Ellie Hammond

1097

11

145

38:18

12:20/M

17

Courtney Watson

1135

11

151

38:45

12:28/M

18

Rachel Vandiver

1052

11

152

38:46

12:29/M

19

Madison Nutter

2573

11

156

39:08

12:36/M

20

Trista Morris

1243

11

162

40:25

13:01/M

21

Grace Loudermilk

1113

11

166

40:28

13:01/M

22

Harly Ledford

1081

7

176

41:41

13:25/M

23

Ashley Elizarraz

1133

12

184

41:57

13:30/M

24

Fernanda Vazquez

1140

13

185

41:58

13:30/M

25

Madison Hughes

2507

12

188

42:06

13:33/M

26

Erin Valentine

1249

12

194

43:01

13:51/M

27

Katie Ronci

1248

11

195

43:02

13:51/M

28

Katie Nottingham

1138

11

199

44:03

14:11/M

29

Lesly Zavala

1136

12

222

46:35

15:00/M

30

Jazmin Estrada

1451

12

223

46:38

15:01/M

31

Hope Thomas

2614

10

232

47:15

15:12/M

32

Ada Smith

2642

10

233

47:16

15:13/M

33

Darien Matlock

2654

12

234

47:19

15:14/M

34

Baylee Stanton

1480

7

283

51:20

16:31/M

35

Faith Thomas

2613

12

290

51:51

16:41/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jessica Osborne

2550

16

57

28:39

09:13/M

2

Ashley Soto-Gonzalez

1447

16

91

31:55

10:16/M

3

Red Ledford

1082

17

92

32:06

10:20/M

4

Karen Rakowiecki

2667

17

155

39:04

12:34/M

5

Kayla Sexton

1246

17

230

47:12

15:12/M

6

Jalen Davis

2623

15

259

49:26

15:55/M

7

Paige Thomas

2612

15

260

49:26

15:55/M

8

Kelly Davis

1492

18

270

50:22

16:13/M

9

Kenia Zelaya

2567

19

298

52:09

16:47/M

10

Ashleigh Jones

2640

19

307

52:49

17:00/M

11

Catherine Rakowiecki

2666

15

308

52:54

17:02/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dane Gaillard

1233

22

74

30:28

09:48/M

2

Colby Fowler

2605

22

82

31:17

10:04/M

3

Jennie Baxter

2677

23

125

36:35

11:47/M

4

Taylor Foster

1087

22

163

40:25

13:01/M

5

Stephanie Soto

1444

20

186

42:05

13:33/M

6

Andrea Hershey

2657

24

231

47:14

15:12/M

7

Felicia Grier

2529

22

238

47:44

15:22/M

8

Sandra Lundquist

2624

22

257

49:14

15:51/M

9

Abbie Bryant

1213

22

276

51:06

16:27/M

10

Nicole Tait

2564

21

280

51:09

16:28/M

11

Karen Flores

1490

20

297

52:09

16:47/M

12

Ashleigh Smith

2562

20

305

52:49

17:00/M

13

Tyreshia Drumright

2524

21

306

52:49

17:00/M

14

Dana Horton

2597

24

327

53:44

17:18/M

15

Alexandra Durkee

2626

20

329

54:03

17:24/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kassy Baird

1057

29

49

28:01

09:01/M

2

Sarah Brown

2696

27

52

28:11

09:04/M

3

Gladis Palacios

2600

29

62

29:04

09:21/M

4

Ashley Frederick

2635

27

86

31:25

10:07/M

5

Sara Black

2512

28

97

33:00

10:37/M

6

Lindsay Doty

2672

27

111

34:51

11:13/M

7

Bridget Bolmgren

2602

25

114

35:16

11:21/M

8

Jennifer Duncan

2525

28

127

36:37

11:47/M

9

Tiffany Smallwood

1228

29

130

37:07

11:57/M

10

Ashley Freeman

2673

29

141

38:03

12:15/M

11

Gina Busby

2585

27

159

39:18

12:39/M

12

Ashley Gilstrap

2670

25

165

40:27

13:01/M

13

Jennifer Tatum

1194

26

180

41:51

13:28/M

14

Heather Blaker

1128

29

190

42:10

13:34/M

15

Jessica Buck

1157

27

212

44:38

14:22/M

16

Nicole Bennett

1210

29

213

44:38

14:22/M

17

Amanda Catledge

2881

27

214

44:48

14:25/M

18

Elizabeth Cochran

2674

27

217

44:50

14:26/M

19

Sara Redd

1050

27

220

45:15

14:34/M

20

Brandy Whitlock

2643

25

262

49:31

15:56/M

21

Emily Diekelmann

2669

25

268

50:17

16:11/M

22

Tiphany Gorman

2668

29

271

50:29

16:15/M

23

Corie Young

1144

26

289

51:45

16:39/M

24

Mandy Nlm

1151

27

294

52:02

16:45/M

25

Christy Baxter

1066

28

303

52:43

16:58/M

26

Jennifer Lance

2538

25

310

52:56

17:02/M

27

Jill Pilgrim

1453

25

311

52:56

17:02/M

28

Christina Bloush

1225

29

317

53:13

17:08/M

29

Summer Stewart

2582

28

326

53:44

17:18/M

30

Brianna McKinzie

1197

27

333

54:39

17:35/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anna Reed

1482

32

27

25:05

08:04/M

2

Joanna Mickel

2700

32

30

25:24

08:11/M

3

Laura Miller

1488

33

40

26:54

08:39/M

4

Lynn Towe

1062

33

59

28:52

09:17/M

5

Shannon Hill

2637

33

99

33:26

10:46/M

6

Barbara Smith

2501

31

103

33:37

10:49/M

7

Leslie Pitts

2886

33

119

35:59

11:35/M

8

Dana Howell

2591

34

121

36:09

11:38/M

9

Ana Vonier

1485

32

128

37:02

11:55/M

10

Jameka Fields

2608

30

132

37:12

11:58/M

11

Brandy Leverette

1061

30

137

37:29

12:04/M

12

Roshuanda Merritt

1074

32

138

37:46

12:09/M

13

Robyn Baxter

1068

34

147

38:26

12:22/M

14

Holly Rogers

2634

30

150

38:43

12:28/M

15

Amanda Williams

2505

34

170

40:59

13:11/M

16

Brandie Rogers

2697

32

197

43:30

14:00/M

17

Tracie Johnson Campbell

2620

32

209

44:23

14:17/M

18

Gina Sapp

2650

32

215

44:49

14:26/M

19

Brandy Browning

2652

32

216

44:50

14:26/M

20

Melinda Hewett

2675

31

218

44:51

14:26/M

21

Cherie' Greene

2639

33

219

44:52

14:26/M

22

Misty McFarlin

2580

32

221

45:46

14:44/M

23

Amy Davis

2594

32

229

47:11

15:11/M

24

Amanda Welchel

1235

31

247

48:37

15:39/M

25

Brandy Rogers

1236

32

248

48:38

15:39/M

26

Charlene Cloud

1116

34

250

48:40

15:40/M

27

Kamalish Becerra

2590

33

253

49:02

15:47/M

28

Carol Gipson

1049

34

255

49:11

15:50/M

29

Maranda Angel

2510

34

284

51:39

16:37/M

30

Jodee Kennedy

1142

32

288

51:45

16:39/M

31

Jennifer Stacy

1483

30

292

51:52

16:42/M

32

Kelly Corbin

2521

32

293

51:53

16:42/M

33

Kim Baxter

1067

32

314

53:01

17:04/M

34

Amy Chambers

2518

32

319

53:18

17:09/M

35

Kimberly Hardman

2540

31

321

53:31

17:14/M

36

Naomi Pierced

1195

32

337

55:01

17:42/M

37

Tricia Allen

2509

31

347

58:34

18:51/M

38

Angie Passmore

2883

32

348

1:00:43

19:33/M

39

Trina Sneed

2882

32

349

1:00:44

19:33/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Candace Simmons

1449

37

39

26:53

08:39/M

2

Cindy Stephens

2659

38

67

29:22

09:27/M

3

Angie Wilson

2682

35

68

29:46

09:35/M

4

Robin O'Neal

2699

37

75

30:29

09:49/M

5

Amanda Gosnell

1117

36

85

31:23

10:06/M

6

Amy Dobbs

1065

37

89

31:50

10:15/M

7

April Vandiver

1051

35

98

33:22

10:44/M

8

Shena Huskin

2534

35

116

35:29

11:25/M

9

Harmony Seahorn

2655

36

123

36:14

11:40/M

10

Karen Kimsey

2537

37

131

37:09

11:57/M

11

Tara Pressley

2554

37

136

37:26

12:03/M

12

Patricia Pearson

2553

39

148

38:29

12:23/M

13

Michelle Clark

1459

38

149

38:32

12:24/M

14

Sandra Ho

2698

39

164

40:26

13:01/M

15

Tina Johnson

1071

39

169

40:43

13:06/M

16

Beth Hughes

2506

39

189

42:09

13:34/M

17

Ann Sellers

2581

37

198

43:32

14:01/M

18

Audra Terry

2621

39

208

44:23

14:17/M

19

Dawn Belk

2618

35

224

46:48

15:04/M

20

Michelle Adams

2508

38

225

46:54

15:06/M

21

Chere Thomas

2611

38

237

47:43

15:22/M

22

Jacki Harmon

2530

38

239

47:48

15:23/M

23

Heather Johnson

2644

35

249

48:39

15:40/M

24

Stacy Powell

2636

35

286

51:44

16:39/M

25

Amanda Thompson

2671

36

287

51:44

16:39/M

26

Kerri Trimiar

2622

37

291

51:52

16:42/M

27

Michelle Lackey

1161

35

299

52:41

16:57/M

28

Susan Baxter

2692

36

313

53:00

17:04/M

29

Melissa Morris

1241

37

320

53:18

17:09/M

30

Lara Emiliano

1455

35

322

53:35

17:15/M

31

Joy English

1167

37

336

55:01

17:42/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donna Worley

1073

43

45

27:45

08:56/M

2

Tammy Patrick

1091

42

55

28:36

09:12/M

3

Kristi Towe

1064

41

58

28:52

09:17/M

4

Heather Woodall

2627

44

61

29:02

09:21/M

5

Paige Jones

1458

40

71

30:14

09:44/M

6

Carolina Sanchez

1102

41

81

31:15

10:04/M

7

Shannon Pace

1124

40

84

31:23

10:06/M

8

Tracie Hammond

2649

42

101

33:33

10:48/M

9

Laura Scott

2695

42

104

33:51

10:54/M

10

Wendy Davis

1108

42

107

34:37

11:09/M

11

Heather Bishop

1098

43

134

37:16

12:00/M

12

Alicia Marshall

2610

41

142

38:09

12:17/M

13

Lisa Baxter

1090

42

143

38:16

12:19/M

14

Karin Pittman

1463

42

153

38:47

12:29/M

15

Belinda Nutter

2549

41

157

39:14

12:38/M

16

Rosetta Minish

2681

44

167

40:32

13:03/M

17

Laura Braught

2513

41

173

41:24

13:20/M

18

Trina Ledford

1075

40

177

41:43

13:26/M

19

Jennifer Cudd

1239

43

191

42:14

13:36/M

20

Tammy Ehl

2526

42

196

43:05

13:52/M

21

Paula Malia

2541

41

200

44:05

14:11/M

22

Tabitha Fricke

2528

41

211

44:35

14:21/M

23

Tonia Kennedy

1106

42

226

47:01

15:08/M

24

Karla Sexton

1245

44

227

47:10

15:11/M

25

Julie Mullinax

2586

41

228

47:11

15:11/M

26

Anora Blackwell

2653

42

235

47:20

15:14/M

27

Sarah Coleman

1048

42

254

49:10

15:50/M

28

Francesca Smith

2641

41

261

49:31

15:56/M

29

Kirsten Mckay

2593

41

264

49:32

15:57/M

30

Jennifer Larkins

2539

41

265

49:47

16:01/M

31

Carol Halstead

2684

42

272

50:32

16:16/M

32

Kelli Miller

2545

43

279

51:08

16:27/M

33

Nancy Ingram

2535

43

282

51:13

16:29/M

34

Traci Jones

1060

40

304

52:49

17:00/M

35

Samone Sims

1237

42

309

52:56

17:02/M

36

Bridget Rice

2555

44

318

53:13

17:08/M

37

Dana Rice

1196

41

334

54:41

17:36/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carla Fowler

2603

48

53

28:18

09:07/M

2

Deborah Blanton

1148

47

76

30:31

09:49/M

3

Marilyn Hilley

1072

46

87

31:27

10:07/M

4

Mary Castleberry

2517

46

93

32:19

10:24/M

5

Diane Burch

1115

46

96

32:35

10:29/M

6

Dora Jarrard

1120

47

108

34:37

11:09/M

7

Karen James

2592

47

139

37:49

12:10/M

8

Heidi Fields

1119

46

140

37:58

12:13/M

9

Tammy Reece

2679

49

144

38:16

12:19/M

10

Elaine Sandy

2557

48

158

39:14

12:38/M

11

Lisa Byrd

1094

45

171

41:02

13:12/M

12

Karen Hill

1199

49

174

41:28

13:21/M

13

Bettina Ginn

1198

47

182

41:52

13:29/M

14

Dorothy Sexton

2559

47

193

42:44

13:45/M

15

Linda Foster

1086

48

201

44:07

14:12/M

16

LaDon Shaw

1493

48

202

44:10

14:13/M

17

Lisa Henson

1103

45

203

44:10

14:13/M

18

Donna Smallwood

1107

45

207

44:20

14:16/M

19

Sherry Tara

1155

45

242

48:08

15:30/M

20

Deann Dewaters

1156

49

243

48:08

15:30/M

21

Nita Patel

2552

48

251

48:49

15:43/M

22

Barbara Gray

2577

47

258

49:15

15:51/M

23

Donna Hughes

1147

47

266

49:56

16:04/M

24

Linda Rakowiecki

2665

46

267

50:13

16:10/M

25

Janet Davis

1491

48

269

50:22

16:13/M

26

Cindy Rice

1145

47

295

52:06

16:46/M

27

Melinda Cornett

1163

49

301

52:42

16:58/M

28

Leah Sanders

2556

46

315

53:09

17:06/M

29

Chris Purcell

2584

48

325

53:39

17:16/M

30

Amy Gunter

1143

48

340

55:35

17:53/M

31

Tammie Sims

2678

49

344

56:59

18:20/M

32

Nancy Massey

2543

49

346

58:33

18:51/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Regina Church

2688

50

63

29:10

09:23/M

2

Wendy Osborne

2551

52

95

32:22

10:25/M

3

Debra Metcalf

1122

51

135

37:18

12:00/M

4

Anita Spence

2615

53

178

41:47

13:27/M

5

Nina Brooks

2617

53

179

41:47

13:27/M

6

Sharron Pool

2648

51

192

42:34

13:42/M

7

Sonia Garcia

1121

54

263

49:32

15:57/M

8

Tammy Haynie

1152

50

316

53:11

17:07/M

9

Angela Moneymaker

2547

51

338

55:10

17:45/M

10

Dianne Erwin

2527

53

339

55:10

17:45/M

11

Natalie Pinson

1205

53

342

56:04

18:03/M

12

Robbie Lewis

1200

51

343

56:51

18:18/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Francine May

1234

55

46

27:46

08:56/M

2

Anne Owensby

2598

56

72

30:20

09:46/M

3

Maxine Galloway

2685

59

106

34:30

11:06/M

4

Judy Underwood

1166

57

160

39:48

12:49/M

5

Donna Allen

2588

56

161

39:51

12:50/M

6

Deborah Mockus

2546

59

172

41:11

13:15/M

7

Martha Brock

2514

57

245

48:11

15:31/M

8

Barbara Ramey

2583

59

324

53:39

17:16/M

9

Gena Moore

2680

58

328

53:54

17:21/M

10

Mary Rennels

2601

55

341

56:03

18:02/M

11

Connie Boyhan

1054

56

351

1:03:42

20:30/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kathy Miller

1467

60

109

34:42

11:10/M

2

Judy Baxter

2691

60

302

52:43

16:58/M

3

Karen Durkee

2625

61

330

54:03

17:24/M

Female - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Pat Ingram

2536

69

273

50:40

16:18/M

Female - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Barbara Bender

1125

82

281

51:10

16:28/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jose Diaz

1465

16

1

17:18

05:34/M

2

Justin Wood

1456

30

2

17:54

05:46/M

3

Greville Hardman

1126

29

3

19:12

06:11/M

Male - 0 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Luke Gosnell

1118

12

15

22:19

07:11/M

2

Seth Ledford

1079

12

18

23:20

07:31/M

3

Griffin Stephens

2661

10

32

25:39

08:15/M

4

Austin Woodall

2628

13

33

25:40

08:16/M

5

Joshua Valentine

1438

13

38

26:48

08:38/M

6

Brandon Bishop

1099

10

65

29:17

09:26/M

7

Buck Ledford

1080

9

79

31:01

09:59/M

8

Robbie Head

1112

11

100

33:29

10:47/M

9

Jake Rice

1440

12

118

35:51

11:32/M

10

Keith Egizio

2646

9

187

42:06

13:33/M

11

Sammy Nutter

2563

6

205

44:16

14:15/M

12

Dante Egizio

2647

6

241

48:05

15:29/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Evan Diaz

1443

19

10

21:29

06:55/M

2

Duncan Hammond

2885

15

43

27:41

08:55/M

3

Tad Wilson

1093

16

54

28:22

09:08/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kyle Sexton

2561

24

23

24:16

07:49/M

2

Chad Daniel

1088

22

28

25:13

08:07/M

3

Peter Cha

2619

20

34

25:47

08:18/M

4

Jorge Diaz

1478

21

36

26:34

08:33/M

5

Steven Morales

2548

20

70

30:05

09:41/M

6

Ryan Gray

2609

22

256

49:14

15:51/M

7

Matthew Bryant

1212

22

277

51:07

16:27/M

8

Javon Womack

2566

22

296

52:08

16:47/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kyle Pilgrim

1452

25

4

19:29

06:16/M

2

Michael Becerra

2589

27

7

20:55

06:44/M

3

Joe Porter

1484

29

12

21:44

07:00/M

4

Corey Baird

1056

29

17

22:52

07:22/M

5

Jason Black

2511

28

22

24:14

07:48/M

6

Zachary Haines

2651

26

78

30:46

09:54/M

7

Tyler Whitlock

2658

27

244

48:09

15:30/M

8

Chad Kennedy

1146

29

285

51:43

16:39/M

9

Ty Daniels

1224

26

331

54:17

17:28/M

10

Tj Pethel

1227

25

332

54:19

17:29/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Freeman

2686

30

5

20:15

06:31/M

2

Thomas West

1203

31

9

21:28

06:55/M

3

David Helguera

1104

30

25

24:28

07:53/M

4

Paul Cowart

2693

34

41

26:59

08:41/M

5

William West

1202

30

83

31:18

10:04/M

6

Robert Smith

2502

30

102

33:37

10:49/M

7

Kevin Mayfield

1193

31

110

34:46

11:11/M

8

Mark Maxwell

1127

33

146

38:23

12:21/M

9

Zach Rivard

1230

33

181

41:51

13:28/M

10

Andy Ingram

1222

34

236

47:26

15:16/M

11

Pablo Garcia

2687

30

252

49:02

15:47/M

12

Josh Bennett

1211

31

278

51:07

16:27/M

13

Matthew English

1159

34

335

55:00

17:42/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joey Mannozzi

1247

38

6

20:27

06:35/M

2

Dylan Wilbanks

1479

37

19

23:22

07:31/M

3

Gene Head

1109

39

31

25:36

08:14/M

4

Christian Egizio

2645

36

47

27:48

08:57/M

5

Thomas Wilson

2683

35

69

29:46

09:35/M

6

David Jimenez

2599

38

73

30:23

09:47/M

7

Brad Hill

2638

37

80

31:07

10:01/M

8

Terry Miller

2578

37

120

36:03

11:36/M

9

Todd Hollis

1464

39

154

38:48

12:29/M

10

Tony Ledford

1083

38

175

41:41

13:25/M

11

Johnny Thomas

1096

38

240

47:57

15:26/M

12

Keith Lackey

1160

38

300

52:41

16:57/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Juan Rangel

1070

42

13

21:55

07:03/M

2

Jon Massey

1454

41

21

24:08

07:46/M

3

Marc Jay

1058

40

24

24:25

07:52/M

4

Steve Stephens

2660

42

35

26:19

08:28/M

5

Sam Nutter

2522

40

204

44:16

14:15/M

6

Keith Sandy

2558

44

206

44:16

14:15/M

7

Joe Pursley

1164

42

275

50:47

16:21/M

8

Ken Sims

1238

41

312

52:57

17:03/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Salvador Hueste

1466

47

14

22:04

07:06/M

2

Bradley Kastner

1059

49

16

22:25

07:13/M

3

Andy Fowler

2604

49

42

27:04

08:43/M

4

David Harris

2532

49

60

28:54

09:18/M

5

Johnny, Jr. Wilson

1092

45

66

29:18

09:26/M

6

Cary Foster

1089

48

168

40:36

13:04/M

7

Tim Pursley

1162

46

274

50:46

16:20/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steve Hartley

1053

51

26

24:30

07:53/M

2

Mark Castleberry

2516

52

133

37:13

11:59/M

3

Dexter Calhoun

1448

51

210

44:34

14:21/M

4

Haskell Gray

1085

52

345

57:17

18:26/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adrian Duran

1486

59

44

27:43

08:55/M

2

Damon Helguers

1442

57

88

31:32

10:09/M

3

Bucky Woods

2606

57

183

41:53

13:29/M

4

George Boyhan

1055

56

350

1:03:41

20:30/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John Haas

1487

62

29

25:14

08:07/M

2

James Merritt

1123

64

37

26:44

08:36/M

3

Steve Underwood

1165

61

117

35:42

11:29/M

4

Tim Hardman

1231

64

323

53:36

17:15/M

Male - 65 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

William Chamblee

2519

65

56

28:37

09:13/M

Male - 70 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

John McEver

2662

73

246

48:24

15:35/M