The ATL 20K Relay and 10K

10K Age Group Results

Saturday, September 01, 2012


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lauren Blankenship

2520

28

2

37:32

06:02/M

2

Koslyn Lyles

2631

32

6

43:12

06:57/M

3

Sarah Cook

2545

24

7

43:33

07:01/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kristin Morey

2655

43

25

49:54

08:02/M

2

Maria Hybinette

51361

48

45

54:10

08:43/M

3

Angie O'Neal

2668

44

46

54:20

08:45/M

Female - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lori Vaughn

2723

19

33

51:38

08:19/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rylee Sommers-Flanagan

2708

24

12

46:51

07:32/M

2

Jael-Alexandra Monereau

2650

24

15

46:57

07:33/M

3

Gina Alesi

2505

23

21

49:01

07:53/M

4

Lindsay Caldwell

2529

29

43

53:52

08:40/M

5

Julie Sammartino

2695

23

58

56:17

09:03/M

6

Kandi Felmet

2573

26

61

57:10

09:12/M

7

Jackie Coleman

2543

28

64

57:14

09:13/M

8

Traci Stromie

2713

25

70

57:48

09:18/M

9

Arden Anlian

2511

27

82

58:21

09:23/M

10

Melissa Grossman

2586

27

85

58:24

09:24/M

11

Stephanie Thompson

2718

28

93

58:55

09:29/M

12

Jessica Daigle

2553

20

94

59:04

09:30/M

13

Kiernan Calef

2530

29

101

1:00:07

09:40/M

14

Amy Shelton

2703

27

107

1:00:45

09:47/M

15

Caitlin Hayes

2597

23

108

1:00:56

09:48/M

16

Daphne Provau

2680

26

109

1:00:57

09:49/M

17

Cajy Hajer

2589

25

111

1:01:38

09:55/M

18

Lenora Oeters

2670

23

112

1:01:41

09:56/M

19

Cara Bowen

2522

27

113

1:01:47

09:57/M

20

Courtney Henry

2599

24

114

1:01:47

09:57/M

21

Candis Mayweather Hunter

2638

28

122

1:02:42

10:05/M

22

Monet Nuttall

2667

21

129

1:03:48

10:16/M

23

Bristol Savage

2696

26

131

1:04:12

10:20/M

24

Jennifer Wildroudt

2737

29

132

1:04:25

10:22/M

25

Lindsay Reece

2682

24

137

1:05:42

10:34/M

26

Andrea Catalano

2534

27

146

1:07:26

10:51/M

27

Kami DeMund

2562

24

167

1:14:35

12:00/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sonia Torrey

2719

35

11

45:52

07:23/M

2

McKensey Cantando

2531

35

16

47:34

07:39/M

3

Sharon Zielmanski

2747

35

18

47:59

07:43/M

4

Sandra Senn

2700

35

23

49:18

07:56/M

5

Heather Close

2542

34

26

50:09

08:04/M

6

Lorena Cedorge

2536

35

29

51:09

08:14/M

7

Shakira Gavin

2580

33

32

51:31

08:17/M

8

Jaclyn Williams

2740

33

35

52:09

08:24/M

9

Rita Coughlin

2547

37

37

53:15

08:34/M

10

Alexia Rothman

2691

37

40

53:26

08:36/M

11

Laura Rhea

2686

39

41

53:29

08:36/M

12

Stephanie Gobler

2581

30

51

55:13

08:53/M

13

Anna Knipfer

2619

35

52

55:47

08:59/M

14

ReShanda Seymour

51431

35

53

55:51

08:59/M

15

Jill Gray

2583

38

55

55:53

09:00/M

16

Kristi Swartz

2756

35

56

56:03

09:01/M

17

Joy Stephenson

2709

31

63

57:14

09:13/M

18

Kathleen Shannon

2701

37

69

57:42

09:17/M

19

Kathryn Ryan

2693

33

71

57:50

09:18/M

20

Kristen Ramsey

2681

34

72

57:53

09:19/M

21

Jennifer Webb

2729

31

75

58:01

09:20/M

22

Gina Laney

2624

39

80

58:17

09:23/M

23

Phyllis Criner

2550

34

83

58:23

09:24/M

24

Nicole Franks

2577

39

91

58:49

09:28/M

25

Whitney Logsdon

2630

33

92

58:52

09:28/M

26

Shyronda Mifflin

2645

39

95

59:17

09:32/M

27

Rita Harrell

2594

33

96

59:24

09:34/M

28

Sarah Lasiter

2625

39

97

59:28

09:34/M

29

Tamika Washington

2728

36

99

59:54

09:38/M

30

Kristen Petillo

2758

37

104

1:00:34

09:45/M

31

Adia Reece

2684

30

110

1:00:58

09:49/M

32

Chandra Pierson

2677

38

117

1:02:04

09:59/M

33

Stacie Davis

2558

39

119

1:02:22

10:02/M

34

Claire Perko

2674

30

123

1:02:45

10:06/M

35

Chiquita Covington

2548

36

124

1:02:54

10:07/M

36

Diahann JohnBaptiste

2610

39

138

1:05:59

10:37/M

37

Chara Moore

2652

36

139

1:06:16

10:40/M

38

Toxic Grad Students Mixed Open

82

30

140

1:06:22

10:41/M

39

Neanda Andrews

2508

34

141

1:06:26

10:41/M

40

Laura Patti

2672

33

148

1:08:02

10:57/M

41

Brooke Novak

2666

31

150

1:08:44

11:04/M

42

Karie Gaska

2579

34

152

1:09:57

11:15/M

43

Katrina Davison

2560

38

155

1:10:51

11:24/M

44

Raquel Stokes

2712

33

158

1:11:04

11:26/M

45

Marcia Stewart

2711

34

161

1:12:19

11:38/M

46

Melissa Urquhart

2721

39

162

1:12:37

11:41/M

47

Dawn Martin

2634

39

164

1:13:48

11:53/M

48

Lakina Bembry

2517

34

168

1:14:47

12:02/M

49

Brigid Scarbrough

2698

31

169

1:15:07

12:05/M

50

Chrystal Akor

2504

30

170

1:15:07

12:05/M

51

Nadine Weller

2732

38

172

1:15:32

12:09/M

52

Evelyn Smith

2707

36

173

1:15:33

12:10/M

53

Dana Smith

2706

39

179

1:17:06

12:24/M

54

Shana Moore

2653

36

180

1:17:11

12:25/M

55

Mishae Grady

2582

38

182

1:18:43

12:40/M

56

Erin Morgan

2657

39

183

1:19:01

12:43/M

57

Inger Veazie

2724

39

185

1:19:28

12:47/M

58

Erin Brandt

2524

31

189

1:21:00

13:02/M

59

Lula Adams

2502

34

190

1:21:08

13:03/M

60

Sarah Herren

2600

34

193

1:22:15

13:14/M

61

Rashida Davis

2559

34

194

1:22:18

13:15/M

62

Tammara Beach

2516

36

198

1:24:02

13:31/M

63

Cynthia Audain

2513

35

199

1:24:57

13:40/M

64

Annette Blackshear

2519

36

202

1:26:24

13:54/M

65

Kensly Alexander

2506

35

204

1:28:23

14:13/M

66

Kimberly Bishop

2518

36

208

1:29:58

14:29/M

67

Iris Ross

2690

39

209

1:30:29

14:34/M

68

Vanessa Harris

2596

34

210

1:32:54

14:57/M

69

Carisa Hines

2603

39

212

1:37:27

15:41/M

70

CoLette Morgan

2656

39

213

1:37:28

15:41/M

71

Lajuana Williams

2739

36

214

1:38:11

15:48/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jacqueline M. Welch

2730

42

50

54:44

08:49/M

2

Stacy Koland

2621

42

59

56:49

09:09/M

3

Sandi Rhodes

2752

44

67

57:41

09:17/M

4

Andreen Brown

2526

41

77

58:12

09:22/M

5

Angie Link

2754

47

90

58:40

09:26/M

6

Carol Gsell

2750

44

120

1:02:27

10:03/M

7

Tywana Minor

2649

40

121

1:02:40

10:05/M

8

Jeanine Griswold

2761

40

126

1:03:13

10:10/M

9

Aimee Voulgaris

2725

40

127

1:03:30

10:13/M

10

Linda Bode Phinney

2676

48

128

1:03:37

10:14/M

11

Marion Wright

2745

41

130

1:03:58

10:18/M

12

Stephanie West

2733

43

134

1:05:09

10:29/M

13

Lesley Corker

2546

41

142

1:06:27

10:42/M

14

Maria De La Vega

2561

41

144

1:06:41

10:44/M

15

Janie Douglas

2563

46

145

1:07:00

10:47/M

16

Kemiko Lawrence

2753

48

147

1:07:50

10:55/M

17

Kathleen Ruth

2692

40

151

1:09:33

11:12/M

18

Kim Adams

2501

43

153

1:10:11

11:18/M

19

Lesia Moses

2658

42

154

1:10:43

11:23/M

20

Tammie Leady

2627

43

156

1:10:52

11:24/M

21

Glynis Clark

2541

48

157

1:10:52

11:24/M

22

Sherri Wilson

2743

42

160

1:11:52

11:34/M

23

Beth Perkins

2673

40

165

1:13:55

11:54/M

24

Andrea Catroppa

2535

43

166

1:14:23

11:58/M

25

Leigh Reed

2755

46

174

1:15:45

12:11/M

26

Yvette Pollard

2678

46

181

1:18:35

12:39/M

27

Bridgett Radford

51415

42

184

1:19:25

12:47/M

28

Malikah Berry

2760

40

187

1:19:47

12:50/M

29

Jennifer Turbett

2720

46

188

1:20:17

12:55/M

30

Monique Singh

2705

44

191

1:21:14

13:04/M

31

Reon Hill

2602

41

192

1:22:15

13:14/M

32

Roz Harris

2595

42

195

1:23:07

13:23/M

33

Bettina Reed

2685

41

201

1:26:18

13:53/M

34

Robin Newberg

2664

43

206

1:28:27

14:14/M

35

Tonjua King

2616

48

207

1:29:39

14:26/M

36

Monica Hanley

2592

40

211

1:34:09

15:09/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sabrina Childers

2540

53

65

57:30

09:15/M

2

Joanne Oeters

2669

55

103

1:00:32

09:45/M

3

Gail Blumberg

2521

54

116

1:02:01

09:59/M

4

Rhonda Moore-Kelly

2654

52

163

1:13:03

11:45/M

5

Michelle Hall

2591

50

176

1:16:51

12:22/M

6

Abigail Price

2679

55

178

1:17:04

12:24/M

7

Carole Riley

2687

56

203

1:27:51

14:08/M

8

Nabia Malouf-Todaro

2633

51

205

1:28:27

14:14/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alberto Valenzuela

2722

24

1

36:46

05:55/M

2

John Dugan

2564

19

3

38:22

06:10/M

3

Phillip Finley

2575

48

4

38:50

06:15/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gregory Kammerer

2615

50

5

40:37

06:32/M

2

Orlando Daniels

2555

48

9

44:19

07:08/M

3

Weldon McKinney

2641

45

10

45:27

07:19/M

Male - 0 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Justin Eisenberg

2571

18

175

1:16:45

12:21/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Thomas Chen

2538

24

22

49:01

07:53/M

2

Brantley Mills

2648

26

38

53:17

08:35/M

3

Charlie Zorn

2749

23

42

53:49

08:40/M

4

Owen Carroll

2532

26

49

54:35

08:47/M

5

Jeffrey Grossman

2585

28

78

58:15

09:22/M

6

Michael Mazza

2639

25

79

58:16

09:23/M

7

Josh Garfinkel

2578

28

100

1:00:06

09:40/M

8

Phillip Monkowski

2651

23

102

1:00:12

09:41/M

9

Tashawn Howell

2605

27

118

1:02:10

10:00/M

10

Kerry Reece

2683

22

136

1:05:38

10:34/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrew Austin

2514

37

8

43:56

07:04/M

2

Antoine Lyseight

2632

33

13

46:53

07:33/M

3

Elbert Dunn

2565

32

14

46:54

07:33/M

4

Jeremy Williams

2741

33

17

47:42

07:41/M

5

Alex Helton

2598

30

24

49:42

08:00/M

6

Brian Miller

2647

31

27

50:44

08:10/M

7

David Nichols

2665

39

28

50:48

08:11/M

8

James Schroeder

2699

33

31

51:19

08:16/M

9

Jason Shannon

2702

35

34

51:53

08:21/M

10

Jeff Anderson

2507

34

57

56:15

09:03/M

11

Akhil Chhabra

2539

30

60

57:00

09:10/M

12

John Coleman

2544

31

62

57:14

09:13/M

13

Patrick Zinn

2748

32

66

57:35

09:16/M

14

Jason Hylton

2608

32

76

58:03

09:21/M

15

Robert Fowler

2576

38

81

58:19

09:23/M

16

Antonio Andrews

2509

36

89

58:36

09:26/M

17

Ishabah Wilder

2736

34

98

59:44

09:37/M

18

John Eggers

2570

35

105

1:00:42

09:46/M

19

Austin Landes

2623

31

106

1:00:45

09:47/M

20

Ian Wilson

2742

38

125

1:03:04

10:09/M

21

Aaron Nelson

2661

32

143

1:06:32

10:42/M

22

Alex Joyner

2614

33

149

1:08:23

11:00/M

23

Curtis Smith

51439

39

177

1:16:52

12:22/M

24

Kelvin Jones

2612

39

186

1:19:32

12:48/M

25

Kevin McCrary

2640

38

196

1:23:19

13:25/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sean Thomas

2717

46

20

48:51

07:52/M

2

Michael Voulgaris

2726

41

30

51:15

08:15/M

3

Christopher Hickman

2601

40

39

53:21

08:35/M

4

Gil Osmer

2671

40

47

54:25

08:45/M

5

Vince Ali Cross

2552

40

54

55:53

09:00/M

6

Derrick Rhodes

2751

47

68

57:41

09:17/M

7

Glenn Howell

2606

43

73

58:00

09:20/M

8

Chris Anglin

2510

42

74

58:00

09:20/M

9

David Fireman

51342

41

84

58:24

09:24/M

10

Michael Demmons

51329

42

86

58:27

09:24/M

11

Tarik Welch

2731

40

87

58:33

09:25/M

12

Kevin Criner

2551

42

88

58:34

09:26/M

13

Thomas Crawford

2549

40

115

1:01:58

09:58/M

14

Marcus Brummer

2527

40

135

1:05:15

10:30/M

15

Brett Jackson

2609

48

159

1:11:45

11:33/M

16

Andy Egan

2569

48

171

1:15:18

12:07/M

17

Vaughn Davis

2557

41

197

1:23:20

13:25/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerry Nash

2660

53

19

48:22

07:47/M

2

Greg Wyman

2746

54

36

53:07

08:33/M

3

Keith Windmiller

2744

51

44

54:05

08:42/M

4

Norm Hall

2590

56

48

54:33

08:47/M

5

David Grudzien

2587

54

133

1:04:32

10:23/M

Male - 60 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Don Murray

51394

68

200

1:26:04

13:51/M