Tink Trot

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, April 30, 2011


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Doreen Branch

1128

50

9

22:24

07:14/M

2

Shanna Rein

1009

33

11

22:45

07:20/M

3

Kerry Haertel

1133

40

12

22:57

07:24/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kelli Sliwinski

1003

43

13

23:00

07:25/M

2

Tina Ratonyi

1158

44

53

30:06

09:43/M

3

button cook

778

62

60

30:50

09:57/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

sydney cramer

1021

7

89

37:48

12:12/M

Female - 11 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Breck Jones

1014

13

17

24:21

07:51/M

2

Leah Chisholm

1161

16

26

26:01

08:24/M

3

Ashley Cryan

1140

18

63

31:10

10:03/M

4

Olivia McDonald

1126

13

70

32:12

10:23/M

5

Emily Johnson

1127

13

69

32:12

10:23/M

6

Eliza Chisholm

1160

19

75

33:07

10:41/M

Female - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kelley Rose

1005

23

21

25:28

08:13/M

2

Megan Williams

1167

22

24

25:38

08:16/M

3

Arielle Ventura

1042

28

29

26:20

08:30/M

4

Mohian Embuy

1209

24

30

26:36

08:35/M

5

HALEY JAG

1019

27

32

26:52

08:40/M

6

Caroline Ferreira

1045

23

37

28:04

09:03/M

7

Amber Keller

1020

23

40

28:35

09:13/M

8

Lauren Stecher

1031

28

41

28:39

09:15/M

9

Mranda Carter

1206

27

46

29:10

09:25/M

10

Sara Swenson

1134

24

50

29:59

09:40/M

11

Kathryn Esjeer

1146

25

49

29:59

09:40/M

12

Amber Hawkins

1211

24

55

30:06

09:43/M

13

Sheena Stone

1214

27

58

30:37

09:53/M

14

Brenda Richelt

1168

25

64

31:36

10:12/M

15

Amanda Roney

1008

23

65

31:52

10:17/M

16

Holly Litt

1175

27

77

33:24

10:46/M

17

Sherri Rinker

780

28

82

33:54

10:56/M

18

Kristen Fahnestock

1200

26

83

34:02

10:59/M

19

Abigail Baiyor

1026

29

87

34:40

11:11/M

20

Courtney Van Winkle

1043

20

95

38:50

12:32/M

21

Celeste Mercer

1171

26

106

46:19

14:56/M

22

Kristin Osucha

1035

24

117

52:36

16:58/M

23

Lindsey Czapla

1037

25

119

52:38

16:59/M

Female - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wrtd Francis

1149

35

16

24:14

07:49/M

2

Lori Harvey

1013

31

39

28:19

09:08/M

3

Megan McGuigan

1007

34

44

28:46

09:17/M

4

Emily Yearout

1117

36

47

29:13

09:25/M

5

michelle welty

1024

37

51

30:05

09:42/M

6

Shiloh Edwards

1010

33

57

30:29

09:50/M

7

Denny Zeller

1733

37

74

33:02

10:39/M

8

Katherine Colley

1219

31

78

33:24

10:46/M

9

Stephanie McCowwen

1744

34

80

33:40

10:52/M

10

Christina Sims

1207

30

81

33:47

10:54/M

11

Leesha Edgington

1153

31

93

38:15

12:20/M

12

Jane Dudley

1157

34

101

42:52

13:50/M

13

Gina Thomas

1154

34

109

48:05

15:31/M

14

Leslie Larkins

1136

34

115

52:30

16:56/M

15

Andrea Brown

1016

39

121

57:00

18:23/M

16

Tonya Brown

1015

38

122

57:23

18:31/M

Female - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Paula Cryan

1141

47

62

31:10

10:03/M

2

Lori Wenner

1165

45

66

32:02

10:20/M

3

Gretchen Shrader

1030

41

67

32:03

10:20/M

4

Vanessa Hooper

1018

45

72

32:15

10:24/M

5

Margie Driscoll

779

40

71

32:15

10:24/M

6

Dinah McQueen

1159

48

79

33:28

10:48/M

7

Margaret Kehoe

1215

42

86

34:36

11:10/M

8

Trish Bradley

1047

42

96

39:41

12:48/M

9

Annette Kidd

1052

42

97

39:51

12:51/M

10

Lorie Hedberg

1204

49

98

42:03

13:34/M

11

Tracey Caldwell

1028

44

103

43:08

13:55/M

12

Tamalha Sylvester

782

41

105

44:48

14:27/M

13

Janet Bentley

1224

48

108

47:20

15:16/M

14

Sherri Osucha

1039

46

116

52:35

16:58/M

15

Melissa Braun

1023

40

120

53:08

17:08/M

Female - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Connie Van Winkle

1044

54

94

38:17

12:21/M

2

Barbara Marsh

1155

55

102

43:00

13:52/M

3

Michele Powlus

1137

50

113

52:30

16:56/M

4

Patti Osucha

1033

51

118

52:37

16:58/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alex Bunn

1132

27

1

19:10

06:11/M

2

Ryan Hickey

1218

28

2

19:36

06:19/M

3

ed bolka

1006

57

3

19:56

06:26/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Thomas Doran

1004

61

14

23:07

07:27/M

2

William Whittaker

1001

46

19

25:10

08:07/M

3

Curt Wenner

1166

53

28

26:04

08:25/M

Male - 11 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Cameron Garratt

777

17

6

21:44

07:01/M

2

Jack Bentley

1222

15

7

21:47

07:02/M

3

Matt Weber

1364

13

18

24:45

07:59/M

4

Hunter Branch

1129

15

20

25:18

08:10/M

5

Jack Bradley

1049

13

31

26:41

08:36/M

6

Spencer Mull

1225

12

59

30:42

09:54/M

7

Connor Bradley

1050

11

85

34:11

11:02/M

8

Jacob Osucha

1041

14

99

42:52

13:50/M

9

Timothy Barrios

1040

15

100

42:52

13:50/M

Male - 20 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

KEATS BALDWIN

1046

26

5

21:34

06:57/M

2

Patrick Posh

1178

27

8

22:00

07:06/M

3

Lee Bunneth

1210

28

22

25:36

08:15/M

4

Clifford Berryman

1145

28

23

25:38

08:16/M

5

Adenola Olaiya

1151

27

27

26:04

08:25/M

6

Ryan Jabjiniak

1169

29

38

28:18

09:08/M

7

Teddy Keller

1147

24

42

28:43

09:16/M

8

Tad Arapoglou

1163

28

43

28:44

09:16/M

9

Nathan Thomas

1130

26

48

29:58

09:40/M

10

Eric Kanter

1029

26

54

30:06

09:43/M

11

Vimalan Sakthivel

1306

28

56

30:28

09:50/M

12

Brandon Wilson

781

24

91

38:07

12:18/M

13

Aaron Mercer

1221

26

110

48:26

15:37/M

Male - 30 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gordon Powell

1172

30

4

20:22

06:34/M

2

Scott Schultz

1170

32

10

22:44

07:20/M

3

Brian Katz

1027

31

15

24:09

07:47/M

4

Chris Frazier

1305

32

25

25:56

08:22/M

5

Ben Stone

1913

31

35

27:13

08:47/M

6

Jeremy Sims

1208

33

45

29:10

09:25/M

7

Brent Dudley

1156

35

68

32:04

10:21/M

8

Torrey Colley

1220

33

76

33:08

10:41/M

9

Daniel Pitts

1139

38

114

52:30

16:56/M

Male - 40 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Livetius Johnson

1300

41

33

27:06

08:45/M

2

Mark Endres

1135

42

34

27:07

08:45/M

3

Peter Wenner

1164

47

36

27:19

08:49/M

4

Thomas Johnson

1142

41

52

30:05

09:42/M

5

John Takacs

1776

43

88

36:04

11:38/M

6

Jeff Cramer

1022

41

90

37:48

12:12/M

7

Miles Slutzky

1205

42

92

38:08

12:18/M

8

Mark Bentley

1223

49

107

47:20

15:16/M

9

Frank Osucha

1138

44

111

52:12

16:50/M

Male - 50 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Steve Pearsall

1131

57

61

30:52

09:57/M

2

Brian Garratt

1303

52

73

32:56

10:37/M

3

Torey Hirsch Sr.

1012

54

84

34:07

11:00/M

4

Tom Osucha

1032

50

112

52:20

16:53/M

Male - 60 - 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dale Abraham

1152

60

104

43:13

13:56/M

 

 

Tink Trot

5K Overall Results

Saturday, April 30, 2011

 


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software

 


 

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Bunn

1132

27

M

20-29

19:10

06:11/M

2

Ryan Hickey

1218

28

M

20-29

19:36

06:19/M

3

ed bolka

1006

57

M

50-59

19:56

06:26/M

4

Gordon Powell

1172

30

M

30-39

20:22

06:34/M

5

KEATS BALDWIN

1046

26

M

20-29

21:34

06:57/M

6

Cameron Garratt

777

17

M

11-19

21:44

07:01/M

7

Jack Bentley

1222

15

M

11-19

21:47

07:02/M

8

Patrick Posh

1178

27

M

20-29

22:00

07:06/M

9

Doreen Branch

1128

50

F

50-59

22:24

07:14/M

10

Scott Schultz

1170

32

M

30-39

22:44

07:20/M

11

Shanna Rein

1009

33

F

30-39

22:45

07:20/M

12

Kerry Haertel

1133

40

F

40-49

22:57

07:24/M

13

Kelli Sliwinski

1003

43

F

40-49

23:00

07:25/M

14

Thomas Doran

1004

61

M

60-69

23:07

07:27/M

15

Brian Katz

1027

31

M

30-39

24:09

07:47/M

16

Wrtd Francis

1149

35

F

30-39

24:14

07:49/M

17

Breck Jones

1014

13

F

11-19

24:21

07:51/M

18

Matt Weber

1364

13

M

11-19

24:45

07:59/M

19

William Whittaker

1001

46

M

40-49

25:10

08:07/M

20

Hunter Branch

1129

15

M

11-19

25:18

08:10/M

21

Kelley Rose

1005

23

F

20-29

25:28

08:13/M

22

Lee Bunneth

1210

28

M

20-29

25:36

08:15/M

23

Clifford Berryman

1145

28

M

20-29

25:38

08:16/M

24

Megan Williams

1167

22

F

20-29

25:38

08:16/M

25

Chris Frazier

1305

32

M

30-39

25:56

08:22/M

26

Leah Chisholm

1161

16

F

11-19

26:01

08:24/M

27

Adenola Olaiya

1151

27

M

20-29

26:04

08:25/M

28

Curt Wenner

1166

53

M

50-59

26:04

08:25/M

29

Arielle Ventura

1042

28

F

20-29

26:20

08:30/M

30

Mohian Embuy

1209

24

F

20-29

26:36

08:35/M

31

Jack Bradley

1049

13

M

11-19

26:41

08:36/M

32

HALEY JAG

1019

27

F

20-29

26:52

08:40/M

33

Livetius Johnson

1300

41

M

40-49

27:06

08:45/M

34

Mark Endres

1135

42

M

40-49

27:07

08:45/M

35

Ben Stone

1913

31

M

30-39

27:13

08:47/M

36

Peter Wenner

1164

47

M

40-49

27:19

08:49/M

37

Caroline Ferreira

1045

23

F

20-29

28:04

09:03/M

38

Ryan Jabjiniak

1169

29

M

20-29

28:18

09:08/M

39

Lori Harvey

1013

31

F

30-39

28:19

09:08/M

40

Amber Keller

1020

23

F

20-29

28:35

09:13/M

41

Lauren Stecher

1031

28

F

20-29

28:39

09:15/M

42

Teddy Keller

1147

24

M

20-29

28:43

09:16/M

43

Tad Arapoglou

1163

28

M

20-29

28:44

09:16/M

44

Megan McGuigan

1007

34

F

30-39

28:46

09:17/M

45

Jeremy Sims

1208

33

M

30-39

29:10

09:25/M

46

Mranda Carter

1206

27

F

20-29

29:10

09:25/M

47

Emily Yearout

1117

36

F

30-39

29:13

09:25/M

48

Nathan Thomas

1130

26

M

20-29

29:58

09:40/M

49

Kathryn Esjeer

1146

25

F

20-29

29:59

09:40/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Sara Swenson

1134

24

F

20-29

29:59

09:40/M

51

michelle welty

1024

37

F

30-39

30:05

09:42/M

52

Thomas Johnson

1142

41

M

40-49

30:05

09:42/M

53

Tina Ratonyi

1158

44

F

40-49

30:06

09:43/M

54

Eric Kanter

1029

26

M

20-29

30:06

09:43/M

55

Amber Hawkins

1211

24

F

20-29

30:06

09:43/M

56

Vimalan Sakthivel

1306

28

M

20-29

30:28

09:50/M

57

Shiloh Edwards

1010

33

F

30-39

30:29

09:50/M

58

Sheena Stone

1214

27

F

20-29

30:37

09:53/M

59

Spencer Mull

1225

12

M

11-19

30:42

09:54/M

60

button cook

778

62

F

60-69

30:50

09:57/M

61

Steve Pearsall

1131

57

M

50-59

30:52

09:57/M

62

Paula Cryan

1141

47

F

40-49

31:10

10:03/M

63

Ashley Cryan

1140

18

F

11-19

31:10

10:03/M

64

Brenda Richelt

1168

25

F

20-29

31:36

10:12/M

65

Amanda Roney

1008

23

F

20-29

31:52

10:17/M

66

Lori Wenner

1165

45

F

40-49

32:02

10:20/M

67

Gretchen Shrader

1030

41

F

40-49

32:03

10:20/M

68

Brent Dudley

1156

35

M

30-39

32:04

10:21/M

69

Emily Johnson

1127

13

F

11-19

32:12

10:23/M

70

Olivia McDonald

1126

13

F

11-19

32:12

10:23/M

71

Margie Driscoll

779

40

F

40-49

32:15

10:24/M

72

Vanessa Hooper

1018

45

F

40-49

32:15

10:24/M

73

Brian Garratt

1303

52

M

50-59

32:56

10:37/M

74

Denny Zeller

1733

37

F

30-39

33:02

10:39/M

75

Eliza Chisholm

1160

19

F

11-19

33:07

10:41/M

76

Torrey Colley

1220

33

M

30-39

33:08

10:41/M

77

Holly Litt

1175

27

F

20-29

33:24

10:46/M

78

Katherine Colley

1219

31

F

30-39

33:24

10:46/M

79

Dinah McQueen

1159

48

F

40-49

33:28

10:48/M

80

Stephanie McCowwen

1744

34

F

30-39

33:40

10:52/M

81

Christina Sims

1207

30

F

30-39

33:47

10:54/M

82

Sherri Rinker

780

28

F

20-29

33:54

10:56/M

83

Kristen Fahnestock

1200

26

F

20-29

34:02

10:59/M

84

Torey Hirsch Sr.

1012

54

M

50-59

34:07

11:00/M

85

Connor Bradley

1050

11

M

11-19

34:11

11:02/M

86

Margaret Kehoe

1215

42

F

40-49

34:36

11:10/M

87

Abigail Baiyor

1026

29

F

20-29

34:40

11:11/M

88

John Takacs

1776

43

M

40-49

36:04

11:38/M

89

sydney cramer

1021

7

F

0-10

37:48

12:12/M

90

Jeff Cramer

1022

41

M

40-49

37:48

12:12/M

91

Brandon Wilson

781

24

M

20-29

38:07

12:18/M

92

Miles Slutzky

1205

42

M

40-49

38:08

12:18/M

93

Leesha Edgington

1153

31

F

30-39

38:15

12:20/M

94

Connie Van Winkle

1044

54

F

50-59

38:17

12:21/M

95

Courtney Van Winkle

1043

20

F

20-29

38:50

12:32/M

96

Trish Bradley

1047

42

F

40-49

39:41

12:48/M

97

Annette Kidd

1052

42

F

40-49

39:51

12:51/M

98

Lorie Hedberg

1204

49

F

40-49

42:03

13:34/M

99

Jacob Osucha

1041

14

M

11-19

42:52

13:50/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Timothy Barrios

1040

15

M

11-19

42:52

13:50/M

101

Jane Dudley

1157

34

F

30-39

42:52

13:50/M

102

Barbara Marsh

1155

55

F

50-59

43:00

13:52/M

103

Tracey Caldwell

1028

44

F

40-49

43:08

13:55/M

104

Dale Abraham

1152

60

M

60-69

43:13

13:56/M

105

Tamalha Sylvester

782

41

F

40-49

44:48

14:27/M

106

Celeste Mercer

1171

26

F

20-29

46:19

14:56/M

107

Mark Bentley

1223

49

M

40-49

47:20

15:16/M

108

Janet Bentley

1224

48

F

40-49

47:20

15:16/M

109

Gina Thomas

1154

34

F

30-39

48:05

15:31/M

110

Aaron Mercer

1221

26

M

20-29

48:26

15:37/M

111

Frank Osucha

1138

44

M

40-49

52:12

16:50/M

112

Tom Osucha

1032

50

M

50-59

52:20

16:53/M

113

Michele Powlus

1137

50

F

50-59

52:30

16:56/M

114

Daniel Pitts

1139

38

M

30-39

52:30

16:56/M

115

Leslie Larkins

1136

34

F

30-39

52:30

16:56/M

116

Sherri Osucha

1039

46

F

40-49

52:35

16:58/M

117

Kristin Osucha

1035

24

F

20-29

52:36

16:58/M

118

Patti Osucha

1033

51

F

50-59

52:37

16:58/M

119

Lindsey Czapla

1037

25

F

20-29

52:38

16:59/M

120

Melissa Braun

1023

40

F

40-49

53:08

17:08/M

121

Andrea Brown

1016

39

F

30-39

57:00

18:23/M

122

Tonya Brown

1015

38

F

30-39

57:23

18:31/M