Tri Cities

10K Overall Results

Saturday, May 04, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dennison Strickland

1218

40

M

40-44

40:46

06:35/M

2

Orlando Daniels

1675

49

M

45-49

41:09

06:38/M

3

Andrew Hutton

1750

17

M

15-19

42:52

06:55/M

4

Abderrahim Kichetti

1769

34

M

30-34

44:02

07:06/M

5

Rob Oviatt

1840

44

M

40-44

44:26

07:10/M

6

Javier Parra

1843

38

M

35-39

46:22

07:29/M

7

Chuck Couch

1669

43

M

40-44

47:28

07:39/M

8

Daniel Parsons

1217

35

M

35-39

47:40

07:41/M

9

Rahiem Tucker

1901

43

M

40-44

48:56

07:54/M

10

Ronald Bracey

1628

48

M

45-49

49:19

07:57/M

11

Denis Gainty

1705

42

M

40-44

49:37

08:00/M

12

Jarian Rich

1864

34

M

30-34

49:47

08:02/M

13

David Lester

1782

37

M

35-39

49:52

08:03/M

14

J.r. Hughes

1745

37

M

35-39

50:10

08:05/M

15

William Hutton

1749

57

M

55-59

50:22

08:07/M

16

Matt Rife

1866

39

M

35-39

50:58

08:13/M

17

John Tackett

1891

55

M

55-59

51:29

08:18/M

18

Nic Griffin

1718

28

M

25-29

51:51

08:22/M

19

Carolyn Poole

1857

48

F

45-49

53:49

08:41/M

20

Lamarr Lewis

1783

30

M

30-34

53:53

08:41/M

21

Andrew McSherry

1809

44

M

40-44

53:59

08:42/M

22

Kerri Taylor

1894

39

F

35-39

54:12

08:45/M

23

ReShanda Seymour

1875

33

F

30-34

54:29

08:47/M

24

Allison Hanlin

1724

37

F

35-39

54:52

08:51/M

25

Michael Williams

1930

66

M

60-97

55:14

08:55/M

26

Barbara Lowe

1786

55

F

55-59

56:12

09:04/M

27

Kimberly Lowe

1787

28

F

25-29

56:13

09:04/M

28

Robert Bennett

1219

28

M

25-29

56:25

09:06/M

29

Christy Bennett

1616

29

F

25-29

56:38

09:08/M

30

LaNiece Morgan

1820

45

F

45-49

56:46

09:09/M

31

Malcolm Tyson

1909

37

M

35-39

57:26

09:16/M

32

Michelle Burnett

1643

27

F

25-29

57:27

09:16/M

33

George Hodges

1739

50

M

50-54

58:32

09:26/M

34

Bill Clapes

1655

50

M

50-54

58:55

09:30/M

35

Vincent Hicks

1730

47

M

45-49

58:57

09:30/M

36

Diane Clapes

1654

51

F

50-54

59:06

09:32/M

37

Robbie Roberts

1867

48

F

45-49

1:00:18

09:44/M

38

Christopher Patterson

1845

42

M

40-44

1:00:26

09:45/M

39

Karl Pleasant

1856

53

M

50-54

1:00:40

09:47/M

40

Wayne Munroe

1829

46

M

45-49

1:01:02

09:51/M

41

Colleen Ganzer

1706

54

F

50-54

1:01:02

09:51/M

42

Terry McWhorter

1810

52

M

50-54

1:01:10

09:52/M

43

Susan Gordon

1204

52

F

50-54

1:01:24

09:54/M

44

Arthur Manigault

1794

50

M

50-54

1:01:38

09:56/M

45

Roger Mills

1813

67

M

60-97

1:02:15

10:02/M

46

Tracey Kirkland

1770

45

F

45-49

1:02:27

10:04/M

47

Corinthia Emanuel

1698

53

F

50-54

1:02:28

10:05/M

48

Julie Couch

1668

42

F

40-44

1:04:17

10:22/M

49

James Whitely

1929

56

M

55-59

1:04:35

10:25/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Crystal Dixon

1688

31

F

30-34

1:04:51

10:28/M

51

Ty Wedderburn

1926

33

F

30-34

1:05:45

10:36/M

52

Sue Burnett

1222

58

F

55-59

1:06:00

10:39/M

53

Susan Reed

1862

43

F

40-44

1:06:11

10:40/M

54

Joedy Price

1224

43

F

40-44

1:06:56

10:48/M

55

Clifford Connor

1662

56

M

55-59

1:07:43

10:55/M

56

Brandon Bruen

1638

23

M

20-24

1:09:45

11:15/M

57

Norma Mancilla

1793

43

F

40-44

1:11:03

11:28/M